Showing 101 to 200 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7117 Philip Cuthbert Male 51 M45+ 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:25 53 01:19:14 57 01:16:55 51
3063 Mandy Brown Female 51 F40+ 5 01:02:45 185 01:37:37 181 01:36:49 199
7211 Mark Williams Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:51:02 51 01:19:47 58 01:17:28 53
7104 Angela Best Female 52 F35+ 11 01:01:31 167 01:37:38 182 01:33:37 171
7451 Ian Mcneill Male 53 M60+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:52:47 60 01:20:00 59 01:19:52 66
7212 Jennie Fitton Female 53 F40+ 6 01:03:40 201 01:38:06 189 01:36:22 195
7009 Edward Edwards Male 54 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:05 66 01:20:19 60 01:20:12 69
7479 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 54 F40+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:38 182 01:38:16 191 01:34:39 185
7513 Pete Brown Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:53:20 69 01:20:25 61 01:18:12 57
7489 Danielle Hardy Female 55 FOPEN 16 01:02:29 179 01:38:23 192 01:33:58 175
7595 Graham Deane Male 56 MOPEN 30 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:18 68 01:20:43 64 01:18:39 59
7579 Rebecca Mckenna Female 56 F45+ 13 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:03:44 202 01:38:25 193 01:37:01 203
7317 Phil Williams Male 57 M40+ 8 00:53:26 71 01:20:55 65 01:19:53 67
7275 Helen Edwards Female 57 F50+ 8 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:03:44 203 01:38:31 194 01:34:15 178
7181 Jason Chown Male 58 M50+ 7 00:53:10 67 01:21:05 66 01:19:49 65
7216 Ann Currie Female 58 F45+ 14 01:03:25 197 01:38:38 195 01:34:32 184
7180 Philip Hughes Male 59 M50+ 8 00:53:02 65 01:21:12 67 01:20:26 72
7368 Leanne Morrey Female 59 F35+ 12 01:03:36 199 01:38:44 196 01:37:45 217
7268 Jack Mitchell Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:53:37 73 01:21:23 68 01:20:14 70
7365 Laura Roberts Female 60 F35+ 13 01:03:37 200 01:38:45 197 01:37:44 215
7493 Jonathan Mumford Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:52:52 62 01:21:42 69 01:21:01 74
7351 Lisa Flaherty Female 61 F40+ 8 01:03:48 205 01:38:48 198 01:37:14 205
7460 Michael Williams Male 62 M50+ 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:53:58 76 01:21:49 70 01:21:35 79
7210 Charlie Sholl Female 62 F45+ 15 01:01:55 172 01:39:07 199 01:34:49 187
7073 Neil Lowe Male 63 MOPEN 33 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:53:00 63 01:21:51 71 01:21:06 75
7539 Brenda Smith Female 63 F40+ 9 01:04:29 211 01:39:09 200 01:37:17 207
7627 Michael Hade Male 64 M45+ 8 00:54:21 82 01:22:10 72 01:20:37 73
7528 Victoria Threadgold Female 64 F40+ 10 01:04:29 210 01:39:09 201 01:37:17 206
7490 Martin Hoenicke Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:54:45 90 01:22:30 73 01:22:16 85
7290 Nicola Hargan Female 65 F45+ 16 01:01:52 171 01:39:14 202 01:37:43 214
7007 Colin Wilson Male 66 M50+ 10 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:55:07 92 01:22:42 75 01:21:18 78
7289 Francesca Reilly Female 66 F55+ 3 01:03:48 204 01:39:19 205 01:36:49 200
7314 Tommy Burke Male 67 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:40 88 01:22:49 76 01:22:33 89
7468 Jacquelyn Burnside Female 67 FOPEN 17 01:02:26 178 01:40:02 207 01:36:09 193
7315 Joe Mcglynn Male 68 M60+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:42 98 01:22:55 78 01:22:40 91
7112 Claire Meadows Female 68 F50+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:27 198 01:40:32 210 01:36:58 201
7469 Andrew Bridson Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:53:31 72 01:23:03 79 01:19:26 62
7327 Laura Menendez Female 69 FOPEN 18 01:06:35 246 01:40:46 212 01:39:24 241
7271 Rich Hall Male 70 M40+ 9 00:54:11 78 01:23:12 80 01:21:45 80
7231 Patricia Kelly Female 70 F55+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 225 01:41:06 213 01:38:58 236
7274 Lol Powell Male 71 M55+ 5 00:54:19 81 01:23:37 83 01:23:01 92
7619 Sarah Jackson Female 71 F40+ 11 01:07:08 255 01:41:25 216 01:37:07 204
7582 Chris Dorgeat Male 72 M50+ 11 00:55:41 96 01:23:57 87 01:23:31 94
7235 Emma Winward Female 72 FOPEN 19 01:05:58 237 01:41:25 217 01:36:39 197
7262 Richard Caldwell Male 73 M40+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:32 86 01:23:59 88 01:22:33 88
7531 Jane Cavanagh Female 73 F45+ 17 01:05:07 219 01:41:43 219 01:38:15 226
7303 Andrew Hughes Male 74 MOPEN 36 00:54:35 87 01:24:10 89 01:22:27 87
7436 Claire Cain Female 74 F45+ 18 01:08:10 274 01:41:51 220 01:40:25 250
7607 Stephen Lea Male 75 M40+ 11 00:55:25 93 01:24:18 91 01:23:45 95
7305 Victoria Swain Female 75 F50+ 10 01:06:33 244 01:41:57 221 01:39:08 238
7164 Zak Davies Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:53:53 75 01:24:47 92 01:21:16 77
7087 Siobhan Rowland Female 76 FOPEN 20 01:03:51 206 01:41:58 222 01:37:36 213
7548 Neil Brennan Male 77 MOPEN 38 00:53:48 74 01:25:37 95 01:20:24 71
7534 Fidelma Hawes Female 77 F45+ 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:03:54 207 01:42:09 224 01:37:55 221
7409 Tom Stoker Male 78 MOPEN 39 00:55:33 95 01:25:53 96 01:25:33 102
7069 Adele Gold Female 78 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:04:34 212 01:42:15 226 01:37:30 211
7408 John Evans Male 79 MOPEN 40 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:33 94 01:25:55 97 01:25:35 103
7233 Melissa Makin Female 79 FOPEN 21 01:07:18 258 01:42:17 227 01:41:18 261
7244 Benn Hailes Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:55:54 100 01:26:16 98 01:23:51 96
7551 Monique Boon Female 80 F50+ 11 QUANTOCK HARRIERS 01:05:51 233 01:42:26 228 01:38:55 234
7473 Ian Sammonds Male 81 MOPEN 42 00:56:16 103 01:26:27 99 01:25:16 99
7291 Mimi Moss Female 81 FOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:34 226 01:42:28 230 01:37:00 202
7219 Oliver Judson Male 82 MOPEN 43 00:55:52 99 01:26:48 101 01:25:17 100
7583 Titia Dorgeat Female 82 F45+ 20 01:05:30 224 01:42:29 231 01:42:03 269
7448 Adam Shore Male 83 MOPEN 44 00:58:05 120 01:27:20 103 01:23:54 97
7111 Kelly Houltby Female 83 F40+ 13 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:06:02 240 01:42:30 232 01:38:12 225
7246 Tim Raynor Male 84 M55+ 6 00:57:05 107 01:27:25 104 01:26:56 115
7476 Clare Greenwood Female 84 F60+ 1 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:04:56 217 01:42:34 233 01:38:07 224
7532 Peter O’Driscoll Male 85 M60+ 3 00:56:48 105 01:27:28 105 01:26:00 105
7224 Emma Drake Female 85 F45+ 21 01:05:54 236 01:42:43 234 01:40:05 247
7343 Nyaniso Ezra Goje Male 86 M40+ 12 00:57:56 117 01:27:33 106 01:27:24 118
7240 Tricia Rutherford Female 86 F55+ 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:47 230 01:42:45 235 01:37:36 212
7252 Stephen Roberts Male 87 MOPEN 45 00:57:54 116 01:27:57 107 01:26:05 109
7412 Janet Hughes Female 87 F45+ 22 01:04:45 214 01:42:48 236 01:38:43 229
7606 Gary Cook Male 88 M50+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:56:50 106 01:28:03 108 01:26:28 112
7120 Stephanie Blakeley Female 88 F35+ 14 01:05:48 231 01:42:54 237 01:37:27 208
7234 Terry Lynch Male 89 M50+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:42 115 01:28:14 109 01:25:11 98
7459 Sarah Cross Female 89 F45+ 23 01:04:55 216 01:42:54 238 01:38:48 230
7588 Richard Carmichael Male 90 MOPEN 46 00:55:58 101 01:28:32 112 01:26:07 110
7431 Sian Loftus Female 90 FOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:07:06 253 01:42:58 239 01:41:25 265
7372 Hiten Mitha Male 91 MOPEN 47 00:56:12 102 01:28:43 113 01:26:33 113
7430 Mollie Swadkins Female 91 FOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:07:07 254 01:42:59 240 01:41:27 267
7540 Ben Clarke Male 92 MOPEN 48 00:57:41 113 01:28:44 114 01:26:02 106
7422 Atim Laber-Craig Female 92 FOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:50 287 01:43:06 241 01:40:55 255
7538 Antony Cowen Male 93 M45+ 9 00:57:41 114 01:28:44 115 01:26:02 107
7573 Joanne Gorman Female 93 F45+ 24 01:07:21 261 01:43:15 242 01:37:46 218
7567 David Nolan Male 94 M45+ 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:41 97 01:29:08 116 01:26:43 114
7587 Satpal Sharma Female 94 F35+ 15 01:08:01 272 01:43:27 244 01:41:26 266
7267 Lee Bibby Male 95 MOPEN 49 00:59:42 139 01:29:31 119 01:27:45 121
7171 Jennifer Corkill Female 95 FOPEN 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:45 229 01:43:45 249 01:39:30 244
7446 David Limbrick Male 96 M55+ 7 ISLWYN RC 00:57:09 108 01:29:37 120 01:27:40 120
7511 Mari Dyson Female 96 F45+ 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:07:02 251 01:43:50 250 01:40:52 253
7541 Christopher Pye Male 97 M60+ 4 00:58:36 126 01:30:29 122 01:27:58 127
7444 Debby Ashe Female 97 F55+ 6 01:08:28 279 01:43:51 251 01:42:19 273
7558 Duncan Mccahill Male 98 M55+ 8 00:59:06 133 01:30:48 123 01:27:56 125
7251 Kelly Barton Female 98 F40+ 14 01:07:02 250 01:43:51 252 01:40:53 254
7547 Matt Dutton Male 99 M40+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:00:35 157 01:31:09 126 01:28:06 128
7565 Wendy Sandford Female 99 F45+ 26 01:08:29 280 01:43:52 253 01:42:20 274
7507 Michael Edwards Male 100 M55+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:58:43 128 01:31:11 127 01:27:51 124
7154 Jana Rapcanova Female 100 FOPEN 27 01:06:54 247 01:44:03 257 01:39:25 242