Showing 201 to 300 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7270 Chris Probert Male 101 M55+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:58:43 127 01:31:12 128 01:28:20 129
7010 Vivienne Edwards Female 101 F60+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:41 285 01:44:16 258 01:43:01 279
7379 Neil Webster Male 102 MOPEN 50 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:59:07 134 01:31:13 129 01:29:51 143
7590 Lesley Syms Female 102 F55+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:05:58 238 01:44:19 259 01:38:49 231
7501 Mark Stocker Male 103 M40+ 14 01:00:34 155 01:31:22 131 01:29:31 139
7574 Sarah Pickerill Female 103 F40+ 15 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:05:58 239 01:44:20 260 01:38:50 232
7465 Richard Zacharias Male 104 M40+ 15 00:58:25 122 01:31:23 132 01:27:49 123
7114 Sarah Whitell Female 104 F40+ 16 01:07:56 269 01:44:25 261 01:40:10 248
7310 Mike Watling Male 105 M50+ 14 00:58:29 124 01:31:28 133 01:28:42 130
7041 Lynsey Evans Female 105 F40+ 17 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:07:58 270 01:44:26 262 01:40:10 249
7486 Craig Marshall Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:57:25 111 01:31:37 136 01:27:07 116
7625 Helen Lane Female 106 FOPEN 28 01:06:10 242 01:44:27 263 01:39:43 245
7530 Lewis Rodriguez Male 107 MOPEN 52 00:59:03 132 01:31:41 137 01:29:50 142
7309 Helen Davies Female 107 F55+ 8 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:06:21 243 01:44:31 264 01:41:11 258
7420 Peter Robinson Male 108 MOPEN 53 01:00:04 144 01:31:53 139 01:30:27 150
7266 Ali Keher Female 108 F40+ 18 01:05:49 232 01:44:59 266 01:43:13 283
7340 Chris Langan Male 109 M55+ 11 01:00:28 154 01:32:21 141 01:30:24 149
7380 Cheryl Collier Female 109 FOPEN 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:38 228 01:45:34 268 01:41:04 256
7577 Andy Simpson Male 110 M50+ 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:00 131 01:32:24 142 01:31:11 154
7100 Laura Gordon Female 110 F35+ 16 01:07:22 263 01:45:36 269 01:41:24 264
7576 Chris Bayes Male 111 MOPEN 54 01:00:44 159 01:32:31 144 01:28:49 131
7101 Lisa Dawson Female 111 F45+ 27 01:07:21 262 01:45:36 270 01:41:23 263
7151 Kieran Devlin Male 112 M50+ 16 00:59:56 143 01:32:57 146 01:29:37 141
7344 Helen Wright Female 112 F35+ 17 01:08:59 289 01:45:44 272 01:43:25 286
7519 Andrew Norman Male 113 M40+ 16 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:59:52 141 01:33:32 148 01:29:19 136
7432 Alexandra Dunn Female 113 FOPEN 30 01:10:20 314 01:45:49 273 01:44:41 303
7182 Robert Perry Male 114 M65+ 2 01:00:09 148 01:33:34 149 01:29:35 140
7601 Shelia Mcvitty Female 114 F40+ 19 01:07:18 259 01:45:49 274 01:42:16 272
7162 Nicolas Sandoz Male 115 M50+ 17 01:00:07 146 01:33:36 150 01:30:45 152
7386 Jennie Hardy Female 115 FOPEN 31 01:05:35 227 01:45:50 275 01:43:06 281
7228 John Morrisey Male 116 MOPEN 55 00:59:25 137 01:33:40 152 01:29:54 144
7339 Kate Ireland Female 116 F35+ 18 01:08:01 273 01:45:51 276 01:42:05 270
7423 Bernarde Bell Male 117 M55+ 12 00:59:43 140 01:34:13 154 01:29:17 134
7099 Karen Joynson Female 117 F45+ 28 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 01:07:58 271 01:46:08 277 01:43:07 282
7395 Daniel Stokes Male 118 MOPEN 56 01:00:09 149 01:34:19 156 01:32:48 165
7617 Lauren Holt Female 118 FOPEN 32 01:07:43 266 01:46:20 278 01:40:45 251
7533 Andrew Williams Male 119 M50+ 18 01:01:59 174 01:34:25 157 01:31:24 156
7150 Hughna Cotton Female 119 F45+ 29 01:07:20 260 01:46:29 280 01:41:22 262
7484 Mal Taylor Male 120 M40+ 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:36 181 01:35:03 159 01:31:26 157
7034 Louise Hughes Female 120 F50+ 12 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:12:16 349 01:46:43 281 01:44:37 302
7350 David Murray Male 121 M50+ 19 01:01:08 164 01:35:07 160 01:31:37 159
7053 Liz Knott Female 121 F35+ 19 01:09:17 297 01:47:11 282 01:43:43 290
7273 Robert Laycock Male 122 M50+ 20 01:00:35 156 01:35:08 161 01:32:04 160
7457 Alice Koerich Inacio Female 122 FOPEN 33 01:09:50 309 01:47:13 283 01:41:10 257
7140 William Foulkes Male 123 M60+ 5 01:02:54 188 01:35:44 163 01:34:04 176
7052 Elizabeth Clerc Female 123 F40+ 20 01:09:31 300 01:47:15 284 01:43:47 291
7439 Ciaran Whelan Male 124 MOPEN 57 01:00:26 153 01:36:21 169 01:34:18 179
7397 Tanya Leary Female 124 F35+ 20 01:08:47 286 01:47:29 287 01:41:28 268
7381 Mark Quinn Male 125 M45+ 11 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:00:55 162 01:36:35 170 01:32:21 162
7307 Tina Woods Female 125 F65+ 1 01:08:58 288 01:47:32 288 01:43:31 287
7088 Bryan Homan Male 126 M50+ 21 01:03:04 194 01:36:49 172 01:34:28 183
7306 Georgina Woods Female 126 F45+ 30 01:09:02 290 01:47:33 289 01:43:32 288
7168 Patrick Liardet Male 127 M45+ 12 01:02:15 177 01:36:49 173 01:33:56 174
7148 Emma Ledwood Female 127 FOPEN 34 01:10:23 316 01:47:34 290 01:42:44 275
7278 Guy Holden Male 128 M55+ 13 01:01:49 168 01:37:07 175 01:34:24 182
7546 Joanne Oconnell Female 128 F45+ 31 01:09:42 306 01:47:44 291 01:45:52 316
7475 John Greenwood Male 129 M60+ 6 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:00:06 145 01:37:08 176 01:32:40 164
7221 Joanne Whitfield Female 129 F40+ 21 01:08:37 284 01:47:47 292 01:43:23 285
7390 Andrew Bradley Male 130 MOPEN 58 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:01:03 163 01:37:32 179 01:34:10 177
7404 Alexandra Tracey Female 130 FOPEN 35 01:10:39 319 01:47:53 293 01:45:53 317
7178 Mark D'Arcy Male 131 M45+ 13 01:05:11 220 01:37:42 183 01:36:35 196
7621 Katie Roberts Female 131 F35+ 21 01:09:34 303 01:47:54 295 01:43:56 295
7185 Gregory Simpson Male 132 MOPEN 59 01:03:18 196 01:37:45 184 01:35:33 191
7143 Freyja Winterson Female 132 FOPEN 36 01:09:11 292 01:47:54 296 01:43:57 296
7186 Barry Tanner Male 133 M40+ 18 01:02:59 193 01:37:45 185 01:33:18 168
7020 Donna Harper Female 133 F55+ 9 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:12:39 352 01:47:55 297 01:45:50 315
7450 Alan Melia Male 134 M40+ 19 01:02:54 189 01:37:48 186 01:33:23 169
7464 Caroline Cashin Female 134 F50+ 13 01:08:35 282 01:48:00 298 01:46:35 325
7215 Christopher Sadler Male 135 MOPEN 60 01:02:34 180 01:37:50 187 01:35:18 190
7505 Marie O’Donnell Female 135 F65+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:11:08 326 01:48:09 299 01:47:48 342
7529 James Battersby Male 136 M45+ 14 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:01:16 166 01:38:05 188 01:33:07 167
7337 Kay Shaw Female 136 F50+ 14 01:11:24 333 01:48:18 300 01:45:12 308
7411 Stephen Mccann Male 137 MOPEN 61 01:02:57 190 01:38:13 190 01:35:17 189
7019 Marian Allen Female 137 F60+ 3 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 330 01:48:18 301 01:45:12 307
7292 Stephen Hargan Male 138 M45+ 15 01:01:51 169 01:39:16 203 01:37:45 216
7549 Helen Brennan Female 138 F35+ 22 01:09:13 293 01:48:19 302 01:43:06 280
7500 Paul Wildridge Male 139 M50+ 22 01:02:42 184 01:39:18 204 01:36:43 198
7188 Helen Tanner Female 139 F45+ 32 01:06:56 248 01:48:22 303 01:43:53 292
7371 Geoffrey Walsh Male 140 M45+ 16 01:04:11 208 01:39:45 206 01:38:54 233
7506 Claire Nichols Female 140 F35+ 23 01:09:34 302 01:48:41 305 01:44:07 297
7442 Lee Coventry Male 141 MOPEN 62 0 01:40:06 208 01:37:59 222
7036 Fiona Mcmahon Female 141 F45+ 33 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 328 01:48:45 306 01:45:37 313
7187 Zak Tanner Male 142 MOPEN 63 01:02:57 191 01:40:13 209 01:35:47 192
7018 Caroline Sparkes Female 142 F40+ 22 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 329 01:48:45 307 01:45:38 314
7611 Simon Howard Male 143 MOPEN 64 01:04:26 209 01:40:36 211 01:37:29 210
7403 Lizzy Taylor Female 143 F45+ 34 01:09:17 296 01:48:47 308 01:44:35 300
7378 Douglas Vaughan Male 144 M55+ 14 01:07:04 252 01:41:09 214 01:39:00 237
7402 Dan Robinson Female 144 F45+ 35 01:09:16 295 01:48:48 309 01:44:36 301
7594 Jamie Fullerton Male 145 MOPEN 65 01:06:04 241 01:41:19 215 01:37:53 219
7491 Vicky Ward Female 145 F40+ 23 01:08:18 276 01:49:10 312 01:43:41 289
7159 Tiago Ferreira Male 146 MOPEN 66 01:02:11 175 01:41:39 218 01:37:59 223
7011 Mel Clark Female 146 F40+ 24 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:24 331 01:49:14 314 01:46:07 322
7131 Glyn Hughes Male 147 M60+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:52 215 01:41:59 223 01:37:29 209
7226 Mette Baillie Female 147 F45+ 36 01:09:37 305 01:49:21 315 01:43:54 293
7413 Bill Geddes Male 148 M55+ 15 01:05:22 223 01:42:14 225 01:38:42 228
7254 Emma Brown-Smith Female 148 FOPEN 37 01:12:09 343 01:49:46 318 01:47:01 331
7416 James Harrison Male 149 M45+ 17 01:05:52 235 01:42:27 229 01:38:56 235
7132 Jan Hughes Female 149 F60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:15 294 01:49:47 319 01:44:33 299
7603 John Barry Male 150 M55+ 16 01:07:49 267 01:43:25 243 01:39:29 243
7356 Emma Davies Drugge Female 150 F35+ 24 01:09:18 298 01:49:50 320 01:45:32 311