Showing 301 to 400 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7247 James Edwards Male 151 M65+ 3 01:07:00 249 01:43:36 245 01:39:14 239
7308 Anne Waddington Female 151 F45+ 37 01:09:18 299 01:49:50 321 01:45:32 312
7458 Andrew Denson Male 152 MOPEN 67 01:07:40 265 01:43:37 246 01:40:50 252
7075 Janet Holmes Female 152 F60+ 5 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:13:31 365 01:49:52 322 01:48:46 350
7297 David Calvert Male 153 MOPEN 68 01:05:15 222 01:43:44 247 01:41:12 260
7070 Mike Dawson Female 153 F45+ 38 01:09:35 304 01:49:53 323 01:44:42 304
7296 Tony Houghton Male 154 MOPEN 69 01:05:13 221 01:43:45 248 01:41:11 259
7116 Sandie Evans Female 154 F60+ 6 01:10:10 310 01:49:53 324 01:45:26 310
7527 Steve Weir Male 155 M50+ 23 01:08:21 277 01:43:53 254 01:42:12 271
7239 Caroline Broughall Female 155 F35+ 25 01:10:31 317 01:49:55 325 01:44:19 298
7245 Stephen Scollins Male 156 M55+ 17 01:07:53 268 01:43:55 255 01:39:18 240
7375 Diane Rimmer Female 156 F35+ 26 01:10:17 312 01:50:00 327 01:47:09 336
7388 Phil Jones Male 157 M50+ 24 01:05:51 234 01:43:59 256 01:38:40 227
7374 Gillian Rimmer Female 157 F40+ 25 01:10:17 311 01:50:00 328 01:47:10 337
7613 Jack Boardman Male 158 MOPEN 70 01:06:33 245 01:44:33 265 01:37:53 220
7217 Beki Doyle Female 158 F45+ 39 01:09:45 307 01:50:02 329 01:45:56 318
7575 Leo Stevenson Male 159 M55+ 18 01:08:17 275 01:45:29 267 01:42:55 278
7471 Anna Kochan Female 159 FOPEN 38 01:08:34 281 01:50:29 330 01:45:57 319
7618 Mike Meads Male 160 MOPEN 71 01:07:10 256 01:45:36 271 01:40:01 246
7488 Martina Rice Female 160 F40+ 26 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:52 323 01:50:34 331 01:46:31 324
7449 Terry Shore Male 161 M65+ 4 01:08:36 283 01:46:22 279 01:42:54 277
7082 Amy Edwards Female 161 FOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:51 322 01:51:01 332 01:45:19 309
7047 David Gilbert Male 162 M50+ 25 0 01:47:20 285 01:46:01 321
7248 Maureen Edwards Female 162 F65+ 3 01:11:36 336 01:51:12 333 01:46:50 329
7524 Frankie Smith Male 163 M50+ 26 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:07:37 264 01:47:21 286 01:42:50 276
7385 Adele Hughes Female 163 FOPEN 40 01:10:23 315 01:51:14 334 01:49:41 356
7312 Tim Wheatley Male 164 MOPEN 72 01:09:10 291 01:47:54 294 01:43:56 294
7302 Catherine Usher Female 164 F40+ 27 01:12:07 342 01:51:18 335 01:46:35 326
7608 Mark Bryan Male 165 M45+ 18 01:11:24 332 01:48:29 304 01:48:17 347
7417 Lucy Evans Female 165 F50+ 15 01:09:33 301 01:51:27 336 01:46:50 328
7071 John Winder Male 166 M60+ 8 01:09:47 308 01:48:53 310 01:45:07 306
7470 Lisa Barnes Female 166 F50+ 16 01:10:57 325 01:51:33 337 01:45:57 320
7110 Alan Pearson Male 167 M50+ 27 01:10:35 318 01:48:57 311 01:47:08 335
7093 Nicola Oliver Female 167 F45+ 40 01:11:32 335 01:51:34 338 01:49:31 354
7286 Philip Moody Male 168 M40+ 20 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:10:57 324 01:49:13 313 01:47:03 333
7077 Eleri Gittins Female 168 F45+ 41 01:11:08 327 01:51:41 339 01:46:54 330
7338 Lee Axworthy Male 169 MOPEN 73 01:08:26 278 01:49:24 316 01:43:14 284
7396 Lisa Pritchard Female 169 F35+ 27 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:10:19 313 01:51:49 340 01:47:35 338
7255 Matthew Smith Male 170 MOPEN 74 01:12:10 345 01:49:45 317 01:47:01 332
7463 Caroline Arthur Female 170 F55+ 10 01:11:57 339 01:51:57 341 01:46:24 323
7325 Daniel Schorah Male 171 MOPEN 75 01:07:11 257 01:49:57 326 01:44:45 305
7115 Laura Godwin Female 171 FOPEN 41 01:10:49 321 01:52:00 342 01:48:26 348
7265 Kim Rockliffe Female 172 F55+ 11 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:32 376 01:52:02 343 01:50:40 362
7560 Ian Meharg Male 172 M50+ 28 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:12:11 346 01:53:23 354 01:47:42 340
7283 Marie Reid Female 173 F45+ 42 01:14:32 375 01:52:02 344 01:50:41 363
7418 Michael Durkin Male 173 M40+ 21 01:11:25 334 01:53:35 356 01:47:42 339
7284 Carol Knowles Female 174 F60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:19 372 01:52:12 345 01:50:37 361
7177 Stephen Davies Male 174 M45+ 19 01:11:58 341 01:53:46 357 01:47:57 343
7191 Vicki Musat Female 175 F35+ 28 01:15:08 384 01:52:33 346 01:48:12 346
7316 William Jones Hazeldine Male 175 MOPEN 76 01:15:46 388 01:54:10 361 01:49:31 355
7249 Jenny Hughes Female 176 FOPEN 42 01:13:11 362 01:52:35 347 01:47:04 334
7218 Colin Duggan Male 176 M55+ 19 01:12:15 348 01:54:29 363 01:49:53 357
7358 Paula Heaton Female 177 F40+ 28 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:11:58 340 01:52:51 348 01:46:45 327
7242 John Ainsworth Male 177 M45+ 20 01:14:23 373 01:54:32 364 01:53:00 379
7118 Sue Evans Female 178 F60+ 8 01:11:42 337 01:53:00 349 01:48:33 349
7389 Jeremy Barnes Male 178 M45+ 21 01:12:37 351 01:56:41 379 01:51:50 373
7435 Khaleda Yasmeen Female 179 FOPEN 43 01:14:15 370 01:53:16 350 01:51:39 370
7006 Neil Tabor Male 179 M50+ 29 01:14:39 379 01:56:52 381 01:52:05 375
7535 Michaela Good Female 180 F35+ 29 01:12:10 344 01:53:20 351 01:47:58 344
7563 Stephen Williams Male 180 M45+ 22 01:14:35 378 01:56:53 382 01:52:05 376
7614 Christine Jerams Female 181 F55+ 12 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:13:10 361 01:53:22 352 01:50:18 358
7179 Eddie Stanton Male 181 M60+ 9 01:12:43 354 01:57:10 384 01:51:16 367
7615 Annie Hegarty Female 182 F55+ 13 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:13:10 360 01:53:23 353 01:50:18 359
7433 Tim Brown Male 182 M50+ 30 LYMM RUNNERS 01:12:54 358 01:57:15 386 01:51:07 365
7561 Tracey Sanderson Female 183 FOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:12:12 347 01:53:23 355 01:47:42 341
7113 Kevin Little Male 183 MOPEN 77 01:05:06 218 01:57:35 388 01:52:23 378
7401 Kath Saunders Female 184 F60+ 9 01:11:47 338 01:53:48 358 01:49:17 352
7596 Christopher Parr Male 184 MOPEN 78 01:17:24 400 01:59:08 394 01:53:02 381
7263 Sandra Swain Female 185 F45+ 43 01:10:41 320 01:53:53 359 01:49:23 353
7591 Gary Williams Male 185 M55+ 20 01:18:06 407 01:59:12 397 01:53:28 387
7349 Mandy Davis Female 186 F55+ 14 NEWMARKET JOGGERS 01:13:27 364 01:54:03 360 01:48:03 345
7482 Thomas Johnson Male 186 MOPEN 79 01:19:02 411 02:02:52 415 01:59:27 420
7555 Katie Geraghty Female 187 FOPEN 45 01:15:39 387 01:54:14 362 01:53:00 380
7136 Nicholas Tappin Male 187 MOPEN 80 01:19:23 413 02:03:11 419 01:57:13 408
7107 Stephanie Dean Female 188 FOPEN 46 01:14:58 381 01:54:55 365 01:50:28 360
7142 Chris Haggett Male 188 M70+ 2 01:19:46 415 02:03:34 421 01:57:00 407
7202 Joanne Bennicke Female 189 F45+ 44 01:13:04 359 01:55:02 366 01:48:57 351
7580 Dan Murphy Male 189 MOPEN 81 01:17:49 405 02:04:37 427 01:59:38 422
7282 Samantha Lee Female 190 F50+ 17 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:15:05 383 01:55:12 367 01:51:43 371
7044 Keith Woodason Male 190 M55+ 21 01:21:19 433 02:12:14 446 02:05:51 443
7013 Paula Crick Female 191 F40+ 29 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:12:48 357 01:55:13 368 01:51:44 372
7624 Brian Gumbley Male 191 MOPEN 82 01:33:25 463 02:29:55 471 02:24:16 467
7287 Lyndsey Davis Female 192 F40+ 30 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:46 380 01:55:25 369 01:53:26 386
7616 Joel Hicks Male 192 M40+ 22 01:39:03 471 02:30:01 472 0
7443 Lesley Bentham Female 193 F45+ 45 01:16:10 389 01:55:58 370 01:54:22 392
7299 Zack Fallows Male 193 MOPEN 83 01:45:09 474 02:35:10 474 02:32:38 473
7516 Lynne Lewis Female 194 F50+ 18 01:13:56 369 01:56:11 371 01:51:34 368
7173 Eddie Naisby Male 194 M75+ 1 01:43:38 472 02:41:51 475 02:36:42 474
7400 Heather Garland Female 195 F40+ 31 01:13:55 368 01:56:13 372 01:51:36 369
7392 Gary Dunbar Male 195 M45+ 23 01:54:40 475 02:43:11 476 02:37:04 475
7258 Therese Hynes Female 196 F50+ 19 01:15:32 385 01:56:14 373 01:51:59 374
7353 Jennifer Connolly Female 197 F35+ 30 01:17:09 397 01:56:27 374 01:53:48 389
7300 Christina Sant Female 198 F35+ 31 01:17:09 396 01:56:27 375 01:53:48 388
7203 Vicky Pugh Female 199 F45+ 46 01:14:26 374 01:56:27 376 01:51:06 364
7201 Stephanie Sumner Female 200 FOPEN 47 01:12:18 350 01:56:31 377 01:52:18 377
7206 Kat Hughes Female 201 FOPEN 48 01:13:53 367 01:56:40 378 01:51:15 366
7328 Jacqueline Marsh Female 202 F45+ 47 01:20:47 427 01:56:46 380 01:55:32 402
7387 Helen Lee Female 203 F50+ 20 01:16:34 391 01:57:05 383 01:54:22 393
7042 Amanda John Female 204 F45+ 48 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:14:18 371 01:57:10 385 01:55:04 399
7360 Elaine Gallagher Female 205 F55+ 15 01:13:12 363 01:57:24 387 01:53:19 383