Showing 1 to 100 of 479 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3063 Mandy Brown Female 51 F40+ 5 01:02:45 185 01:37:37 181 01:36:49 199
7000 Tom Hunter Male 21 MOPEN 16 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:44:54 18 01:08:07 21 01:07:58 22
7001 Les Ball Male 8 M50+ 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CL 00:40:49 9 01:00:46 8 01:00:45 8
7002 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:36 1 00:56:08 1 00:56:06 1
7003 Jay Walker Male 4 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:01 4 00:58:05 4 00:58:03 4
7004 Lisa Dennis Female 34 F45+ 5 01:00:37 158 01:32:33 145 01:29:56 145
7006 Neil Tabor Male 179 M50+ 29 01:14:39 379 01:56:52 381 01:52:05 375
7007 Colin Wilson Male 66 M50+ 10 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:55:07 92 01:22:42 75 01:21:18 78
7009 Edward Edwards Male 54 M65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:05 66 01:20:19 60 01:20:12 69
7010 Vivienne Edwards Female 101 F60+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:41 285 01:44:16 258 01:43:01 279
7011 Mel Clark Female 146 F40+ 24 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:24 331 01:49:14 314 01:46:07 322
7012 Claire Harker Female 265 F45+ 59 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:30:00 457 02:17:04 455 02:12:54 455
7013 Paula Crick Female 191 F40+ 29 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:12:48 357 01:55:13 368 01:51:44 372
7014 Heather Mclaren Female 46 F45+ 9 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:00:20 151 01:36:41 171 01:33:39 172
7016 Caren Marriott Female 264 F50+ 31 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:29:59 455 02:17:03 454 02:12:53 454
7018 Caroline Sparkes Female 142 F40+ 22 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 329 01:48:45 307 01:45:38 314
7019 Marian Allen Female 137 F60+ 3 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 330 01:48:18 301 01:45:12 307
7020 Donna Harper Female 133 F55+ 9 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:12:39 352 01:47:55 297 01:45:50 315
7022 Lisa Walker Female 241 F40+ 34 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:19:58 420 02:05:07 430 02:01:53 432
7027 Elizabeth Mcghee Female 257 F55+ 20 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:27:55 451 02:12:30 447 02:08:15 448
7029 Myra Potter Female 261 F50+ 30 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:30:00 456 02:14:57 451 02:10:48 450
7030 Jane Scott Female 279 F50+ 33 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:36:31 470 02:29:39 469 02:25:29 470
7031 Claire Marshall Female 224 F45+ 52 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:20:21 424 02:01:40 409 01:58:11 416
7032 Melissa Anczarski Female 258 F45+ 58 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:27:52 450 02:12:30 448 02:08:12 447
7034 Louise Hughes Female 120 F50+ 12 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:12:16 349 01:46:43 281 01:44:37 302
7035 Fiona O'Connell Female 282 F50+ 34 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:43:50 473 02:45:18 477 02:39:21 476
7036 Fiona Mcmahon Female 141 F45+ 33 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:11:22 328 01:48:45 306 01:45:37 313
7037 Louise Partridge Female 223 F50+ 25 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:20:20 423 02:01:40 408 01:58:11 415
7038 Deborah Thurman Female 278 F45+ 62 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:36:31 469 02:29:38 468 02:25:27 469
7039 Tracy Roberts Female 226 F50+ 26 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:17:47 404 02:01:45 411 01:57:53 414
7041 Lynsey Evans Female 105 F40+ 17 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:07:58 270 01:44:26 262 01:40:10 249
7042 Amanda John Female 204 F45+ 48 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:14:18 371 01:57:10 385 01:55:04 399
7044 Keith Woodason Male 190 M55+ 21 01:21:19 433 02:12:14 446 02:05:51 443
7047 David Gilbert Male 162 M50+ 25 0 01:47:20 285 01:46:01 321
7052 Elizabeth Clerc Female 123 F40+ 20 01:09:31 300 01:47:15 284 01:43:47 291
7053 Liz Knott Female 121 F35+ 19 01:09:17 297 01:47:11 282 01:43:43 290
7057 Eve Lewis Female 39 F45+ 7 01:03:12 195 01:34:42 158 01:33:28 170
7062 Rebecca Casson Female 231 FOPEN 55 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:18:58 409 02:03:04 417 01:57:32 409
7064 Eleanor Hynes Female 4 FOPEN 2 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:49:33 39 01:14:41 37 01:14:34 39
7069 Adele Gold Female 78 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:04:34 212 01:42:15 226 01:37:30 211
7070 Mike Dawson Female 153 F45+ 38 01:09:35 304 01:49:53 323 01:44:42 304
7071 John Winder Male 166 M60+ 8 01:09:47 308 01:48:53 310 01:45:07 306
7072 Sheila Mccann Female 234 F60+ 10 01:18:23 408 02:03:35 422 01:59:19 419
7073 Neil Lowe Male 63 MOPEN 33 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:53:00 63 01:21:51 71 01:21:06 75
7075 Janet Holmes Female 152 F60+ 5 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:13:31 365 01:49:52 322 01:48:46 350
7077 Eleri Gittins Female 168 F45+ 41 01:11:08 327 01:51:41 339 01:46:54 330
7078 Sarah Shepherd Female 207 F35+ 32 01:16:15 390 01:58:54 390 01:54:06 390
7080 Rebecca Taylor Female 255 FOPEN 60 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:24:38 442 02:10:24 444 02:06:21 444
7081 Harriet Dunsby Female 236 FOPEN 57 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:05 422 02:04:05 424 02:00:02 425
7082 Amy Edwards Female 161 FOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:51 322 01:51:01 332 01:45:19 309
7087 Siobhan Rowland Female 76 FOPEN 20 01:03:51 206 01:41:58 222 01:37:36 213
7088 Bryan Homan Male 126 M50+ 21 01:03:04 194 01:36:49 172 01:34:28 183
7090 Jessica Bratchell Female 274 FOPEN 62 01:34:11 466 02:26:06 464 02:19:46 463
7091 Kate Walton Female 43 FOPEN 14 01:02:38 183 01:35:50 166 01:32:18 161
7093 Nicola Oliver Female 167 F45+ 40 01:11:32 335 01:51:34 338 01:49:31 354
7095 Sarah Everett Female 27 F45+ 4 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 00:58:52 130 01:30:59 125 01:29:09 133
7099 Karen Joynson Female 117 F45+ 28 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 01:07:58 271 01:46:08 277 01:43:07 282
7100 Laura Gordon Female 110 F35+ 16 01:07:22 263 01:45:36 269 01:41:24 264
7101 Lisa Dawson Female 111 F45+ 27 01:07:21 262 01:45:36 270 01:41:23 263
7103 Peter Warburton Male 32 M55+ 2 00:49:09 37 01:14:16 35 01:14:05 35
7104 Angela Best Female 52 F35+ 11 01:01:31 167 01:37:38 182 01:33:37 171
7106 Liva Baumane Female 15 FOPEN 6 VILLAGE RR 00:54:44 89 01:23:55 86 01:22:13 84
7107 Stephanie Dean Female 188 FOPEN 46 01:14:58 381 01:54:55 365 01:50:28 360
7108 Laura Jones Female 208 F40+ 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:46 356 01:58:58 391 01:53:19 385
7109 Sue Renwick Female 209 F45+ 49 01:12:45 355 01:58:59 392 01:53:19 384
7110 Alan Pearson Male 167 M50+ 27 01:10:35 318 01:48:57 311 01:47:08 335
7111 Kelly Houltby Female 83 F40+ 13 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 01:06:02 240 01:42:30 232 01:38:12 225
7112 Claire Meadows Female 68 F50+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:27 198 01:40:32 210 01:36:58 201
7113 Kevin Little Male 183 MOPEN 77 01:05:06 218 01:57:35 388 01:52:23 378
7114 Sarah Whitell Female 104 F40+ 16 01:07:56 269 01:44:25 261 01:40:10 248
7115 Laura Godwin Female 171 FOPEN 41 01:10:49 321 01:52:00 342 01:48:26 348
7116 Sandie Evans Female 154 F60+ 6 01:10:10 310 01:49:53 324 01:45:26 310
7117 Philip Cuthbert Male 51 M45+ 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:25 53 01:19:14 57 01:16:55 51
7118 Sue Evans Female 178 F60+ 8 01:11:42 337 01:53:00 349 01:48:33 349
7119 Sean Foulkes Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:51:42 54 01:18:13 51 01:16:35 49
7120 Stephanie Blakeley Female 88 F35+ 14 01:05:48 231 01:42:54 237 01:37:27 208
7124 Stephanie Dickens Female 242 F35+ 37 01:24:49 443 02:05:32 431 01:59:53 423
7126 Jennie Riding Female 45 F35+ 10 HOWGILL HARRIERS 01:00:13 150 01:36:03 168 01:31:31 158
7127 Laura Hartley Female 227 FOPEN 54 01:19:30 414 02:02:07 412 01:57:52 413
7128 Naomi Appleton Female 254 F35+ 40 01:24:52 444 02:10:09 443 02:04:30 440
7131 Glyn Hughes Male 147 M60+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:52 215 01:41:59 223 01:37:29 209
7132 Jan Hughes Female 149 F60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:15 294 01:49:47 319 01:44:33 299
7135 Jane Makin Female 273 F50+ 32 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:31:25 461 02:23:32 463 02:18:11 462
7136 Nicholas Tappin Male 187 MOPEN 80 01:19:23 413 02:03:11 419 01:57:13 408
7140 William Foulkes Male 123 M60+ 5 01:02:54 188 01:35:44 163 01:34:04 176
7141 Stuart Ashford Male 40 M40+ 6 00:49:42 40 01:17:09 45 01:14:25 38
7142 Chris Haggett Male 188 M70+ 2 01:19:46 415 02:03:34 421 01:57:00 407
7143 Freyja Winterson Female 132 FOPEN 36 01:09:11 292 01:47:54 296 01:43:57 296
7148 Emma Ledwood Female 127 FOPEN 34 01:10:23 316 01:47:34 290 01:42:44 275
7149 Deryn Graham Female 280 F55+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:15 468 02:29:40 470 02:26:50 471
7150 Hughna Cotton Female 119 F45+ 29 01:07:20 260 01:46:29 280 01:41:22 262
7151 Kieran Devlin Male 112 M50+ 16 00:59:56 143 01:32:57 146 01:29:37 141
7152 Jacqueline Mckeown Female 206 F50+ 21 01:15:01 382 01:58:28 389 01:54:25 394
7154 Jana Rapcanova Female 100 FOPEN 27 01:06:54 247 01:44:03 257 01:39:25 242
7155 Karen Caldecott Female 235 F40+ 33 01:21:11 431 02:04:04 423 02:00:31 428
7156 Kerry Burroughs Female 228 F35+ 35 01:21:10 430 02:02:17 413 01:58:44 418
7159 Tiago Ferreira Male 146 MOPEN 66 01:02:11 175 01:41:39 218 01:37:59 223
7160 Ruth Hill Female 269 F45+ 60 01:30:42 458 02:20:22 459 02:16:17 460
7161 Isabelle Rolli Female 36 F50+ 5 01:00:07 147 01:33:36 151 01:30:45 151
7162 Nicolas Sandoz Male 115 M50+ 17 01:00:07 146 01:33:36 150 01:30:45 152