Showing 1 to 100 of 1702 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 8K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1700 Matthew Crehan Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:06:18 1 00:16:31 1 00:26:06 1 00:32:29 1 00:32:28 1
1175 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:06:45 2 00:17:27 2 00:27:33 2 00:34:15 2 00:34:15 2
1388 Jay Clarke Male 3 MOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:06:54 3 00:17:45 3 00:28:10 3 00:35:12 3 00:35:11 3
1003 Thomas Dempsey Male 4 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:10 7 00:18:18 5 00:28:47 4 00:35:44 4 00:35:42 4
1177 Chris Hazeldine Male 5 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:00 5 00:18:19 6 00:28:51 5 00:35:46 5 00:35:45 5
578 Will Kozer Male 6 MOPEN 6 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:07:00 6 00:18:20 7 00:28:59 6 00:36:02 6 00:36:01 6
1083 Jonathon Seymour Male 7 MOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:55 4 00:18:13 4 00:28:59 7 00:36:10 7 00:36:08 7
355 Greg Hale Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:07:20 11 00:18:55 9 00:29:42 8 00:36:40 8 00:36:34 8
1370 Daniel Cheetham Male 9 MOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:15 10 00:18:56 10 00:29:48 10 00:36:57 9 00:36:55 9
1399 Thomas O?dowd Male 10 MOPEN 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:07:12 9 00:18:50 8 00:29:47 9 00:37:11 10 00:37:09 10
1250 James Ellis Male 11 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:11 8 00:18:59 11 00:30:16 11 00:37:30 11 00:37:28 11
861 Sean Wilton Male 12 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:31 16 00:19:29 14 00:30:27 12 00:37:45 12 00:37:43 13
364 James Fairclough Male 13 MOPEN 13 00:07:44 33 00:19:35 16 00:30:30 13 00:37:53 13 00:37:42 12
1202 John Barker Male 14 M40+ 1 00:07:24 12 00:19:19 12 00:30:30 14 00:37:55 14 00:37:53 14
1868 Chris Green Male 15 M40+ 2 THATTO CYCLES RT 00:07:33 17 00:19:27 13 00:30:31 15 00:38:00 15 00:37:56 15
819 Michael Gall Male 16 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:07:31 15 00:19:32 15 00:30:53 16 00:38:21 16 00:38:15 16
1853 Phil Ellison Male 17 M40+ 3 THATTO CYCLES RT 00:07:38 24 00:19:45 21 00:30:54 17 00:38:24 17 00:38:20 17
1625 Mike Bate Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:07:27 13 00:19:41 17 00:31:14 22 00:38:35 18 00:38:34 20
986 Gary Wilton Male 19 M40+ 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:43 32 00:19:48 22 00:31:06 18 00:38:35 19 00:38:30 18
2041 Matthew Johnston Male 20 MOPEN 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:07:42 31 00:19:52 25 00:31:09 20 00:38:36 20 00:38:31 19
1262 Leon Hill Male 21 MOPEN 17 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:07:35 21 00:19:42 18 00:31:13 21 00:38:42 21 00:38:41 21
1253 Dog Pawfection Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:07:34 19 00:19:52 26 00:31:21 26 00:38:46 22 00:38:45 22
1497 Matt Thompson Male 23 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:07:46 39 00:20:00 30 00:31:23 28 00:38:51 23 00:38:48 23
1856 Rob Hall Male 24 M40+ 5 00:07:37 23 00:19:48 23 00:31:16 23 00:38:54 24 00:38:50 24
1614 Kevin Harrison Male 25 M40+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:46 36 00:19:52 24 00:31:17 24 00:38:55 25 00:38:50 26
724 Paul Johnson Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:07:33 18 00:19:42 19 00:31:07 19 00:38:56 26 00:38:50 25
1433 Kevin Outten Male 27 M40+ 7 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:44 34 00:19:58 29 00:31:23 27 00:38:57 27 00:38:54 27
1515 Karl Budworth Male 28 M40+ 8 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:07:35 20 00:19:44 20 00:31:20 25 00:38:58 28 00:38:57 28
1471 Nicola Jackson Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:07:42 30 00:19:52 27 00:31:25 29 00:39:08 29 00:39:06 29
278 David Helsby Male 29 M40+ 9 00:07:54 51 00:20:18 42 00:31:42 30 00:39:20 30 00:39:14 30
1637 Kieran Allen Male 30 MOPEN 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:42 28 00:20:07 32 00:31:49 32 00:39:28 31 00:39:25 32
416 John Williams Male 31 M40+ 10 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:45 35 00:20:14 38 00:31:57 37 00:39:29 32 00:39:26 33
204 Daniel Wright Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:07:51 45 00:20:06 31 00:31:44 31 00:39:30 33 00:39:21 31
1938 Matthew Range Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:07:59 56 00:20:24 44 00:31:52 33 00:39:39 34 00:39:31 34
71 Matt Blake Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:07:39 25 00:20:10 36 00:31:59 41 00:39:41 35 00:39:40 38
1294 Joseph Weaver Male 35 MOPEN 24 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:54 50 00:20:27 45 00:32:05 44 00:39:42 36 00:39:40 39
188 Karl Bowles Male 36 M40+ 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:49 42 00:20:15 40 00:31:58 39 00:39:42 37 00:39:36 36
1903 Geoff Southall Male 37 M40+ 12 00:07:49 41 00:20:13 37 00:31:55 35 00:39:44 38 00:39:37 37
915 Chris Taylor Male 38 M40+ 13 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:07:40 26 00:20:08 33 00:31:57 36 00:39:45 39 00:39:43 41
1197 Daniel Abel Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:07:41 27 00:20:09 35 00:31:52 34 00:39:47 40 00:39:35 35
1405 Lee Warburton Male 40 M40+ 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:07:50 43 00:20:30 47 00:32:07 45 00:39:48 41 00:39:44 42
1465 David Edwards Male 41 M50+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:52 47 00:20:17 41 00:32:03 43 00:39:50 42 00:39:44 43
1761 Andrew Grant Male 42 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:07:46 37 00:20:14 39 00:31:58 40 00:39:59 43 00:39:42 40
615 Peter Cunniff Male 43 M40+ 15 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:07:50 44 00:20:08 34 00:32:02 42 00:40:10 44 00:40:00 45
1958 Chris Mugan Male 44 MOPEN 27 CROSSFIT XXVI 00:07:42 29 00:20:20 43 00:32:17 46 00:40:10 45 00:39:59 44
1751 Paul Corless Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:07:55 52 00:20:42 52 00:32:33 48 00:40:10 46 00:40:06 46
1417 Ian Hewitt Male 46 M40+ 16 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:07:29 14 00:19:55 28 00:31:58 38 00:40:14 47 00:40:07 47
113 Stuart Dyson Male 47 M60+ 1 00:08:04 66 00:20:43 55 00:32:34 49 00:40:29 48 00:40:18 48
691 Craig Shakespeare Male 48 M40+ 17 SW RUNNING CREW 00:07:46 38 00:20:29 46 00:32:30 47 00:40:31 49 00:40:27 49
1231 Michael Beesley Male 49 M40+ 18 00:08:03 63 00:20:43 54 00:32:37 50 00:40:37 50 00:40:28 50
891 Tim Righton Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:08:12 81 00:20:48 56 00:32:44 52 00:40:45 51 00:40:36 51
1084 Roger Preece Male 51 M50+ 3 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:08:00 59 00:20:43 53 00:32:45 54 00:40:45 52 00:40:36 52
299 Aidan Barchard Male 52 MOPEN 30 00:07:52 46 00:20:41 51 00:32:52 56 00:40:48 53 00:40:45 54
104 Mike Graney Male 53 M40+ 19 SWINTON RC 00:07:54 49 00:20:40 50 00:32:42 51 00:40:49 54 00:40:45 55
832 Paul Howard Male 54 MOPEN 31 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:36 22 00:20:38 49 00:33:05 60 00:40:50 55 00:40:46 56
864 David Farrington Male 55 MOPEN 32 00:08:03 62 00:20:49 57 00:32:45 53 00:40:51 56 00:40:45 53
1173 Eric Ranson Male 56 M40+ 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:55 53 00:20:33 48 00:32:46 55 00:40:53 57 00:40:48 57
1002 Darren Henderson Male 57 MOPEN 33 00:08:11 78 00:21:08 66 00:33:07 61 00:40:58 58 00:40:51 58
1753 Rachael Fairclough Female 2 FOPEN 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:12 80 00:21:00 63 00:33:00 57 00:41:00 59 00:40:57 60
183 Glenn Taggart Male 58 M40+ 21 ST HELENS 00:08:16 87 00:21:20 76 00:33:08 62 00:41:01 60 00:40:55 59
1941 Stuart Sharp Male 59 M40+ 22 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:07:57 55 00:20:58 61 00:33:02 59 00:41:10 61 00:41:01 61
1699 Jade Smith Female 3 FOPEN 3 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:08:08 69 00:21:14 69 00:33:16 65 00:41:10 62 00:41:07 62
1819 Adam Shaw Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:07:56 54 00:21:02 65 00:33:11 63 00:41:12 63 00:41:09 63
1445 Louise Blizzard Female 4 F40+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:08:09 71 00:20:58 60 00:33:02 58 00:41:22 64 00:41:20 66
16 Adam Wedgwood Male 61 M40+ 23 CUMBERLAND AC 00:08:41 121 00:21:36 88 00:33:30 71 00:41:26 65 00:41:17 64
752 Stuart Wright Male 62 M40+ 24 00:08:41 120 00:21:27 81 00:33:21 68 00:41:28 66 00:41:18 65
2070 Matthew Whalley Male 63 MOPEN 35 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:53 48 00:20:52 59 00:33:15 64 00:41:31 67 00:41:26 68
293 Louise Casey Female 5 FOPEN 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:08:03 64 00:20:59 62 00:33:19 67 00:41:33 68 00:41:30 69
1413 Dean Thomas Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:08:08 70 00:21:15 71 00:33:26 70 00:41:34 69 00:41:26 67
480 Barry Graney Male 65 M50+ 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:08:21 97 00:21:30 84 00:33:44 75 00:41:44 70 00:41:37 71
139 Paul Platt Male 66 MOPEN 37 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:08:04 65 00:21:01 64 00:33:18 66 00:41:46 71 00:41:36 70
1157 Philip Lawrenson Male 67 M50+ 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:15 85 00:21:12 68 00:33:33 72 00:41:48 72 00:41:41 72
1394 Jimmy Davies Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:08:15 84 00:21:19 75 00:33:38 73 00:41:52 73 00:41:47 73
77 Alan Mckeegan Male 69 MOPEN 39 00:08:09 72 00:21:18 73 00:33:44 74 00:41:53 74 00:41:48 75
680 Danielle Scott Female 6 FOPEN 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:08:21 99 00:21:24 79 00:33:44 76 00:41:54 75 00:41:48 74
2050 Kevin Cornwell Male 70 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:08:16 86 00:21:37 91 00:33:54 80 00:41:57 76 00:41:48 76
764 Andrew Lawrenson Male 71 MOPEN 41 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:16 90 00:21:23 78 00:33:48 78 00:42:03 77 00:41:55 77
1779 John Clark Male 72 M40+ 25 00:08:10 75 00:21:28 82 00:33:49 79 00:42:05 78 00:42:00 78
712 George Scarborough Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:08:03 61 00:21:15 72 00:33:46 77 00:42:10 79 00:42:01 79
1655 David Gill Male 74 M60+ 2 WARRINGTON AC 00:08:11 76 00:21:34 86 00:34:09 86 00:42:16 80 00:42:15 83
639 Adam Darwin Male 75 M40+ 26 00:08:31 108 00:21:48 95 00:34:11 87 00:42:17 81 00:42:03 80
1896 Louise Jackson Female 7 FOPEN 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:08:35 113 00:21:42 93 00:34:02 84 00:42:18 82 00:42:12 81
2055 Greg Clarke Male 76 M40+ 27 00:08:17 91 00:21:25 80 00:33:56 81 00:42:19 83 00:42:14 82
1635 Leigh Bannon Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:08:07 68 00:21:14 70 00:33:58 82 00:42:20 84 00:42:15 84
1770 Christopher Reid Male 78 M50+ 6 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:11 79 00:21:29 83 00:34:02 83 00:42:24 85 00:42:21 85
1428 Jonathan Kirkman Male 79 MOPEN 44 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:10 74 00:21:31 85 00:34:26 94 00:42:32 86 00:42:25 86
997 Paul Wharton Male 80 MOPEN 45 00:08:14 83 00:21:37 90 00:34:17 89 00:42:34 87 00:42:29 89
1764 James Done Male 81 MOPEN 46 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:07:59 57 00:21:10 67 00:34:08 85 00:42:35 88 00:42:28 87
394 Mark Atherton Male 82 M40+ 28 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:08:11 77 00:21:37 89 00:34:21 91 00:42:42 89 00:42:40 93
883 Chris Clarey Male 83 M40+ 29 00:08:21 98 00:21:51 96 00:34:21 92 00:42:45 90 00:42:28 88
1446 Brian Tate Male 84 M50+ 7 00:08:20 95 00:21:39 92 00:34:21 93 00:42:48 91 00:42:33 90
654 Darren Eckersley Male 85 M40+ 30 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:00 58 00:21:23 77 00:34:13 88 00:42:50 92 00:42:46 94
1918 Curtis Ashcroft Male 86 MOPEN 47 00:08:05 67 00:21:18 74 00:34:20 90 00:42:57 93 00:42:55 99
206 Graham Jones Male 87 M50+ 8 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:08:37 116 00:21:57 97 00:34:30 96 00:42:59 94 00:42:49 95
763 Craig Gladwin Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:08:33 109 00:21:48 94 00:34:47 104 00:43:04 95 00:42:51 97
1482 Anthony Berry Male 89 M50+ 9 00:08:36 115 00:21:58 98 00:34:38 98 00:43:04 96 00:42:51 96
740 Mike Henderson Male 90 M50+ 10 00:08:40 119 00:22:07 109 00:34:42 100 00:43:04 97 00:42:53 98
1240 Lewis Barber Male 91 MOPEN 49 00:08:59 156 00:22:34 129 00:34:46 102 00:43:06 98 00:42:39 92
1281 Gareth Fletcher Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:08:43 127 00:22:00 101 00:34:34 97 00:43:07 99 00:42:33 91
636 David Robinson Male 93 MOPEN 51 00:08:21 96 00:22:01 103 00:34:41 99 00:43:15 100 00:43:05 101