Showing 201 to 300 of 2843 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11.5Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
3363 David Meskell Male 190 M55+ 6 00:19:08 99 00:39:18 125 01:14:55 184 01:27:16 201 01:27:13 214
3021 Jonathan Davies Male 191 MOPEN 115 00:21:12 373 00:41:54 314 01:15:23 201 01:27:20 202 01:26:00 174
1800 Jonathon Knight Male 192 M40+ 36 00:20:32 245 00:40:48 210 01:15:07 194 01:27:21 203 01:26:54 202
2796 Joanne Bentley Female 12 F40+ 3 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:20:19 221 00:40:37 200 01:15:22 200 01:27:21 204 01:26:59 205
1560 Yacine Sahel Male 193 M40+ 37 00:20:09 202 00:40:43 204 01:15:39 214 01:27:24 205 01:27:04 208
1044 Gav Robinson Male 194 M40+ 38 00:20:44 272 00:41:25 250 01:15:45 220 01:27:25 206 01:26:57 203
2604 Stephen Cook Male 195 M45+ 19 00:19:49 174 00:40:11 182 01:15:19 198 01:27:26 207 01:27:16 218
1039 Thomas Minshull Male 196 MOPEN 116 BOALLOY RC 00:20:28 235 00:41:13 236 01:15:38 208 01:27:26 208 01:27:02 206
2067 James Stacey Male 197 MOPEN 117 00:20:06 195 00:40:38 201 01:15:38 210 01:27:29 209 01:27:07 209
2157 Jonathan Dunkley Male 198 MOPEN 118 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:20 222 00:40:51 216 01:15:51 223 01:27:30 210 01:27:22 222
1870 Russell Moore Male 199 MOPEN 119 00:19:49 173 00:40:01 170 01:14:52 182 01:27:30 211 01:27:14 215
1529 Gareth Metcalfe Male 200 MOPEN 120 00:20:10 203 00:40:21 190 01:14:56 185 01:27:31 212 01:27:13 213
2377 Shaun Gilmour Male 201 MOPEN 121 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:34 250 00:41:11 232 01:15:38 211 01:27:31 213 01:27:16 217
1217 Jincheng Fang Male 202 MOPEN 122 UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER CROSS 00:20:57 333 00:41:43 288 01:15:58 229 01:27:35 214 01:27:09 210
1120 Fraser Mclachlan Male 203 MOPEN 123 00:20:54 307 00:41:29 258 01:15:37 207 01:27:36 215 01:27:04 207
3482 James Knapper Male 204 MOPEN 124 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:20:41 264 00:41:55 318 01:16:28 248 01:27:38 216 01:27:20 219
1812 Tom Dawson Male 205 M45+ 20 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:20:09 200 00:40:33 196 01:14:59 190 01:27:39 217 01:27:23 223
1704 Phil Ramsey Male 206 M40+ 39 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:20:54 301 00:41:41 278 01:16:11 234 01:27:45 218 01:27:16 216
2558 Dave Hoban Male 207 MOPEN 125 00:20:06 197 00:40:38 202 01:15:40 216 01:27:45 219 01:27:21 220
897 Ben Strutt Male 208 M50+ 18 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:34 249 00:41:12 234 01:15:55 228 01:27:48 220 01:27:33 227
1793 Thomas Howarth Male 209 M40+ 40 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:21:02 355 00:41:34 266 01:16:20 242 01:27:48 221 01:27:29 226
1468 Nicholas Markley Male 210 MOPEN 126 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:04 192 00:40:06 178 01:15:28 204 01:27:49 222 01:27:24 224
2710 Matthew Tyson Male 211 MOPEN 127 DH RUNNERS 00:20:40 263 00:41:26 252 01:16:05 231 01:27:51 223 01:27:22 221
1159 Warren Moorfield Male 212 M45+ 21 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:20:07 198 00:40:41 203 01:15:54 227 01:27:51 224 01:27:25 225
800 John Triddon Male 213 MOPEN 128 00:20:41 265 00:41:35 267 01:16:10 232 01:27:52 225 01:27:34 228
3407 Darren Ford Male 214 M50+ 19 00:20:28 236 00:40:49 211 01:15:40 218 01:27:58 226 01:27:13 212
3456 Manolo Mendoza Male 215 M45+ 22 RED ROSE RRC 00:19:39 154 00:39:55 167 01:15:40 215 01:27:58 227 01:27:48 232
2010 Matthew Walker Male 216 M45+ 23 00:20:00 183 00:40:31 195 01:15:51 224 01:28:04 228 01:27:35 229
2871 Darren Cottier Male 217 M45+ 24 VALE ROYAL AC 00:20:34 253 00:41:36 271 01:16:33 255 01:28:04 229 01:27:50 234
2032 Paul Ryan Male 218 MOPEN 129 00:21:14 379 00:42:01 333 01:16:35 258 01:28:05 230 01:27:57 243
2848 Simon Whitwham Male 219 M45+ 25 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:49 283 00:41:27 253 01:16:19 240 01:28:05 231 01:27:37 230
2373 Jonathan Cole Male 220 M40+ 41 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:19:59 180 00:40:11 181 01:15:36 206 01:28:07 232 01:27:51 235
3061 Gary Oakley Male 221 MOPEN 130 SALFORD MET AC 00:21:05 359 00:41:47 307 01:16:21 243 01:28:08 233 01:27:53 237
1901 Mark Beckett Male 222 M40+ 42 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:20:53 299 00:41:33 260 01:16:13 237 01:28:08 234 01:27:46 231
441 John Noblett Male 223 M50+ 20 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:20:17 218 00:41:10 230 01:16:12 236 01:28:09 235 01:27:56 240
2305 Joe Hughes Male 224 MOPEN 131 00:20:17 219 00:41:05 226 01:16:22 244 01:28:12 236 01:27:49 233
3165 Lydia Briggs Female 13 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:13 209 00:40:46 206 01:16:10 233 01:28:13 237 01:27:52 236
896 Patrick Goodrich Male 225 MOPEN 132 00:20:59 341 00:41:34 262 01:16:30 249 01:28:15 238 01:27:54 238
3071 Nick Chick Male 226 M45+ 26 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:20:38 256 00:41:18 242 01:16:20 241 01:28:19 239 01:27:57 242
3041 Steve Attley Male 227 M45+ 27 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:20:56 319 00:41:42 282 01:16:28 245 01:28:20 240 01:27:54 239
401 Thomas J Blackburn Male 228 MOPEN 133 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:04 191 00:41:01 225 01:16:31 252 01:28:21 241 01:28:11 248
661 Harvey Scowcroft Male 229 MOPEN 134 00:20:45 274 00:42:00 330 01:16:58 275 01:28:22 242 01:28:13 251
1969 Naomi Keira Wright Female 14 FOPEN 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:56 325 00:41:43 287 01:16:33 254 01:28:23 243 01:27:58 244
2169 Matt Owen Male 230 MOPEN 135 00:20:25 232 00:40:54 219 01:15:54 226 01:28:26 244 01:28:02 247
1904 Tim Billington Male 231 M55+ 7 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:25 230 00:40:51 214 01:16:31 251 01:28:29 245 01:28:14 252
3 Andrew Scowcroft Male 232 M40+ 43 00:20:00 181 00:40:33 197 01:16:17 238 01:28:29 246 01:28:20 256
1506 Ian Leaman Male 233 M45+ 28 00:20:50 285 00:41:38 272 01:16:30 250 01:28:30 247 01:27:59 245
3484 Sean Doran Male 234 MOPEN 136 00:20:06 196 00:40:19 188 01:15:45 221 01:28:33 248 01:28:16 253
3425 Nick Ryan Male 235 M40+ 44 00:21:14 380 00:42:00 332 01:16:40 260 01:28:36 249 01:28:28 260
3169 Steven Welch Male 236 MOPEN 137 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:54 300 00:41:39 274 01:16:28 247 01:28:37 250 01:28:12 250
3471 Ian Dale Male 237 M55+ 8 ROYTON RR 00:20:48 281 00:41:11 233 01:16:11 235 01:28:40 251 01:28:02 246
602 Rik Heap Male 238 M45+ 29 00:20:54 308 00:41:41 279 01:16:34 256 01:28:41 252 01:28:11 249
2105 Simon Williams Male 239 M40+ 45 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:38 257 00:41:28 256 01:16:32 253 01:28:44 253 01:28:18 254
1017 Damian Jones Male 240 MOPEN 138 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:20:09 201 00:40:51 215 01:16:28 246 01:28:45 254 01:28:19 255
3317 James Blake Male 241 MOPEN 139 00:21:07 361 00:41:57 323 01:17:08 285 01:28:48 255 01:28:31 261
2126 Jonathan Wright Male 242 M40+ 46 00:20:54 302 00:41:45 296 01:16:39 259 01:28:50 256 01:28:26 259
2851 Robert Baker Male 243 M40+ 47 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:21:13 378 00:42:10 343 01:16:41 263 01:28:54 257 01:27:57 241
1072 Jono Guildford Male 244 M40+ 48 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:20:03 190 00:40:23 193 01:16:00 230 01:28:56 258 01:28:46 267
2703 Ben Horsley Male 245 M40+ 49 00:20:59 342 00:41:50 310 01:16:51 269 01:28:58 259 01:28:32 262
2434 Christopher Gibson Male 246 MOPEN 140 00:20:44 270 00:41:46 303 01:17:03 280 01:28:59 260 01:28:25 258
3129 Daniel Wright Male 247 MOPEN 141 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:20:50 287 00:41:46 302 01:16:57 274 01:29:02 261 01:28:45 266
2092 Robert Goulsbra Male 248 MOPEN 142 00:20:44 271 00:41:54 317 01:16:52 270 01:29:04 262 01:28:50 269
234 Andy Thomas Male 249 M55+ 9 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:19:38 149 00:39:44 159 01:16:18 239 01:29:05 263 01:28:54 272
2564 Amy Hadley Female 15 FOPEN 9 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:20:54 305 00:41:44 295 01:17:00 276 01:29:09 264 01:28:42 263
877 Robert Potts Male 250 M45+ 30 00:21:01 351 00:41:49 309 01:17:01 277 01:29:10 265 01:28:50 270
2907 Sean Shiels Male 251 MOPEN 143 00:20:54 303 00:41:28 255 01:16:35 257 01:29:10 266 01:28:24 257
2522 Lee Hulme Male 252 MOPEN 144 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:03 356 00:41:54 316 01:17:11 288 01:29:10 267 01:28:57 277
213 Russ Platt Male 253 M50+ 21 Warrington RRC 00:20:45 275 00:41:40 277 01:16:41 262 01:29:12 268 01:28:44 265
3545 Louise Blizzard Female 16 F40+ 4 WARRINGTON AC 00:21:11 372 00:42:02 334 01:17:35 297 01:29:14 269 01:29:06 284
103 Dave Fernley Male 254 M55+ 10 00:21:01 349 00:41:47 304 01:17:02 279 01:29:15 270 01:28:56 274
409 Nick Livingstone Male 255 MOPEN 145 00:21:08 367 00:41:57 324 01:17:19 291 01:29:15 271 01:28:50 271
3531 Steven Gavin Male 256 M45+ 31 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:32 246 00:41:23 248 01:16:53 271 01:29:16 272 01:29:00 278
1168 Hayley Simpson Female 17 FOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 00:20:47 280 00:41:34 264 01:16:41 261 01:29:18 273 01:28:44 264
3137 Dominic Szczepaniak Sloane Male 257 MOPEN 146 00:20:54 306 00:41:45 299 01:16:51 268 01:29:20 274 01:28:57 276
2240 Anne Chinoy Female 18 F45+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:57 337 00:41:43 286 01:17:01 278 01:29:21 275 01:29:02 281
3549 Darren Tweats Male 258 MOPEN 147 00:19:38 152 00:39:44 157 01:15:51 225 01:29:21 276 01:29:09 285
2965 Michael Ladyman Male 259 MOPEN 148 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:54 304 00:41:36 269 01:17:08 286 01:29:23 277 01:28:56 275
1835 Karim Kassam Male 260 MOPEN 149 00:20:13 210 00:40:54 220 01:16:47 265 01:29:23 278 01:29:02 280
450 Samuel Bailey Male 261 MOPEN 150 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:57 335 00:41:45 297 01:16:47 264 01:29:24 279 01:29:00 279
356 Anthony Patiniott Male 262 M45+ 32 00:20:51 290 00:41:42 281 01:17:08 284 01:29:25 280 01:28:48 268
2352 Stephen Gorst Male 263 M40+ 50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:21:00 346 00:41:47 305 01:16:54 272 01:29:28 281 01:29:05 283
1691 Alex Newby Male 264 M40+ 51 SEVENOAKS AC 00:20:56 322 00:41:44 290 01:17:07 282 01:29:31 282 01:29:05 282
508 Lars Bevanger Male 265 M45+ 33 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:20:52 294 00:41:56 321 01:17:20 293 01:29:34 283 01:28:54 273
1921 Mark Harrison Male 266 MOPEN 151 00:19:47 172 00:40:15 186 01:16:57 273 01:29:36 284 01:29:24 291
2439 Tim Medwell Male 267 M40+ 52 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:20:56 328 00:41:46 301 01:17:27 295 01:29:40 285 01:29:13 287
2519 Andrew Maxfield Male 268 M50+ 22 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:20:50 289 00:41:29 257 01:17:12 289 01:29:46 286 01:29:16 288
3082 Marc Daigneault Male 269 MOPEN 152 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:37 255 00:41:36 270 01:17:14 290 01:29:47 287 01:29:18 289
3264 Trevor Morris Male 270 M55+ 11 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:56 326 00:41:44 292 01:16:49 267 01:29:50 288 01:29:26 292
3258 Jim Pendrill Male 271 M45+ 34 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:57 334 00:41:44 289 01:16:48 266 01:29:50 289 01:29:26 293
2709 Harry Slade Male 272 MOPEN 153 00:20:01 185 00:40:57 221 01:17:07 283 01:29:55 290 01:29:32 295
1196 Andy Barnes Male 273 M50+ 23 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:20:49 282 00:41:35 268 01:17:10 287 01:29:55 291 01:29:23 290
2308 Ellie Fielding Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:20:55 316 00:41:47 308 01:17:36 298 01:29:56 292 01:29:32 296
976 Peter Farnell Male 274 M45+ 35 ROTHWELL DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:20:55 312 00:41:42 280 01:17:26 294 01:30:01 293 01:29:31 294
2748 Richard Hampson Male 275 M40+ 53 00:20:47 279 00:41:34 263 01:17:20 292 01:30:10 294 01:29:34 298
1512 James Townend Male 276 M40+ 54 00:20:18 220 00:41:25 249 01:17:31 296 01:30:11 295 01:29:47 304
3446 Yury Istomin Male 277 M40+ 55 00:20:36 254 00:41:28 254 01:17:36 299 01:30:12 296 01:29:55 307
597 Rebecca Jackson Female 20 FOPEN 12 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:20:27 233 00:41:23 246 01:17:49 306 01:30:12 297 01:29:58 309
38 Andrew Vincent Male 278 M55+ 12 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:20:56 318 00:41:43 285 01:17:46 304 01:30:15 298 01:29:51 305
1200 Chris Whalley Male 279 MOPEN 154 00:20:44 269 00:42:04 336 01:18:18 319 01:30:15 299 01:29:52 306
714 Jon Peach Male 280 M50+ 24 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:20:56 320 00:42:00 331 01:17:41 300 01:30:16 300 01:29:40 302