Showing 1 to 100 of 2843 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11.5Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1235 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F40+ 1 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:17:50 43 00:35:59 44 01:06:42 43 01:17:04 45 01:17:01 45
868 Sarah Webster Female 2 F35+ 1 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:18:18 52 00:36:39 48 01:07:06 45 01:17:17 47 01:17:14 46
2993 Sara Willhoit Female 3 FOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:18:20 56 00:36:50 54 01:07:58 51 01:18:13 52 01:18:09 53
3351 Gemma Connolly Female 4 F35+ 2 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:18:39 78 00:37:17 71 01:09:01 65 01:19:35 67 01:19:31 67
2702 Sarah Murphy Female 5 F40+ 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:19:12 108 00:38:55 112 01:12:29 112 01:23:17 103 01:23:13 103
2361 Vicki Cronin Female 6 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:18:36 69 00:37:29 73 01:12:31 116 01:23:37 108 01:23:31 110
3154 Alaina Beacall Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:19:14 111 00:39:07 120 01:12:52 125 01:24:07 124 01:24:01 127
1230 Sabrina Crothall Female 8 FOPEN 4 BRJ HUNTINGDON RRC 00:19:28 131 00:39:22 132 01:13:07 135 01:24:39 134 01:24:28 136
2353 Sarah Hudak Female 9 FOPEN 5 TRAFFORD AC 00:20:02 186 00:40:02 172 01:13:56 153 01:25:41 156 01:25:15 150
3045 Vicky Unsworth Female 10 F35+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:19:39 156 00:39:43 155 01:13:58 158 01:25:51 163 01:25:39 164
1905 Claire Clancy Female 11 FOPEN 6 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:10 204 00:40:22 191 01:15:15 196 01:27:03 194 01:26:49 198
2796 Joanne Bentley Female 12 F40+ 3 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:20:19 221 00:40:37 200 01:15:22 200 01:27:21 204 01:26:59 205
3165 Lydia Briggs Female 13 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:13 209 00:40:46 206 01:16:10 233 01:28:13 237 01:27:52 236
1969 Naomi Keira Wright Female 14 FOPEN 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:56 325 00:41:43 287 01:16:33 254 01:28:23 243 01:27:58 244
2564 Amy Hadley Female 15 FOPEN 9 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:20:54 305 00:41:44 295 01:17:00 276 01:29:09 264 01:28:42 263
3545 Louise Blizzard Female 16 F40+ 4 WARRINGTON AC 00:21:11 372 00:42:02 334 01:17:35 297 01:29:14 269 01:29:06 284
1168 Hayley Simpson Female 17 FOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 00:20:47 280 00:41:34 264 01:16:41 261 01:29:18 273 01:28:44 264
2240 Anne Chinoy Female 18 F45+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:57 337 00:41:43 286 01:17:01 278 01:29:21 275 01:29:02 281
2308 Ellie Fielding Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:20:55 316 00:41:47 308 01:17:36 298 01:29:56 292 01:29:32 296
597 Rebecca Jackson Female 20 FOPEN 12 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:20:27 233 00:41:23 246 01:17:49 306 01:30:12 297 01:29:58 309
3444 Jayne Lawton Female 21 F50+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:12 374 00:42:09 342 01:18:19 320 01:30:28 306 01:30:17 315
1837 Carolyn Millican Female 22 F35+ 4 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:21:32 406 00:42:54 379 01:18:27 325 01:30:32 307 01:30:01 310
1715 Samantha Jones Female 23 F35+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:33 411 00:43:11 391 01:19:57 363 01:32:01 338 01:31:26 343
1414 Vicki Perry Female 24 F60+ 1 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:21:20 391 00:43:03 385 01:20:09 371 01:32:14 344 01:32:08 356
3352 Emma Weston Female 25 F45+ 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:20:57 338 00:41:58 326 01:19:17 345 01:32:27 348 01:32:05 354
2465 Melanie Koth Female 26 F45+ 3 LYTHAM ST. ANNES RRC 00:20:57 336 00:42:20 351 01:19:44 357 01:32:40 353 01:32:16 360
3385 Connie Woodall Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:20:47 278 00:41:56 322 01:19:54 361 01:32:42 355 01:32:20 362
1138 Clara Jarvis Female 28 FOPEN 14 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:53 298 00:41:44 294 01:19:36 352 01:32:57 359 01:32:30 365
2366 Janine Ellis Female 29 F50+ 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:21:24 394 00:43:22 404 01:20:27 388 01:33:08 367 01:32:53 383
1721 Beverley Jackson Female 30 F55+ 1 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:21:54 454 00:43:47 426 01:20:48 402 01:33:25 378 01:32:58 387
775 Katie Maude Female 31 FOPEN 15 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:22:08 487 00:44:18 471 01:21:15 416 01:33:53 390 01:33:12 396
3002 Vicki Greenall Female 32 F50+ 3 00:21:48 437 00:43:21 402 01:20:30 391 01:33:54 391 01:33:05 390
1818 Katy Green Female 33 F45+ 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:21:41 426 00:43:46 425 01:21:20 419 01:34:05 397 01:33:33 407
2881 Carol Bird Female 34 F55+ 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:21:38 422 00:43:47 429 01:21:23 422 01:34:08 399 01:33:46 420
2133 Jill Jefferson Female 35 F60+ 2 RED ROSE RRC 00:22:02 474 00:44:05 449 01:21:39 432 01:34:11 400 01:34:01 428
928 Helen Smith Female 36 F40+ 5 00:22:34 556 00:44:43 506 01:21:40 433 01:34:13 401 01:33:30 403
1354 Louisa Harrison Female 37 F40+ 6 00:22:14 500 00:44:16 468 01:21:52 444 01:34:26 414 01:34:11 435
2841 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 38 F35+ 6 00:21:59 467 00:44:24 476 01:22:08 458 01:34:54 431 01:34:23 442
1161 Karen Moorfield Female 39 F35+ 7 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:20:55 314 00:42:47 376 01:21:45 439 01:34:56 432 01:34:29 448
1305 Helen Murray Female 40 F35+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:20:56 327 00:43:26 409 01:21:56 446 01:34:57 433 01:34:31 450
2168 Harriet Hamilton Female 41 F35+ 9 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:21:56 461 00:44:52 521 01:22:48 490 01:35:12 445 01:34:27 445
1413 Claire Bracegirdle Female 42 F45+ 5 00:21:36 415 00:43:54 437 01:22:20 466 01:35:47 467 01:35:17 480
2269 Melanie Hayes Female 43 F50+ 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:54 456 00:44:04 447 01:22:21 467 01:35:53 470 01:35:04 470
2348 Donna Hughes Female 44 F35+ 10 CHEADLE RC 00:23:02 651 00:45:34 585 01:23:20 516 01:36:00 474 01:35:35 493
2398 Nichola Coles Female 45 F35+ 11 00:22:27 540 00:44:46 509 01:22:25 470 01:36:12 482 01:35:07 472
1711 Angela Whatmuff Female 46 F35+ 12 00:22:21 519 00:45:12 547 01:23:09 509 01:36:14 483 01:35:31 489
3275 Fern Butterworth Female 47 FOPEN 16 00:21:49 441 00:44:09 456 01:22:53 495 01:36:25 490 01:36:03 511
2618 Daria Jermakova Female 48 FOPEN 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:23:22 735 00:45:48 605 01:23:09 508 01:36:34 495 01:35:14 476
2910 Carolyn Capsey Female 49 F35+ 13 SWINTON RC 00:23:25 749 00:46:16 670 01:23:43 532 01:36:36 499 01:35:45 497
1794 Katie Thompson Female 50 FOPEN 18 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:21:49 439 00:44:30 486 01:23:27 521 01:36:46 506 01:36:35 534
2343 Claire Chaffer Female 51 F40+ 7 TRAFFORD AC 00:22:07 482 00:44:50 518 01:23:35 525 01:36:50 510 01:36:05 513
842 Sarah Doherty Female 52 F35+ 14 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:23:08 671 00:46:05 642 01:24:00 551 01:37:01 515 01:35:52 503
344 Laura Chesham Female 53 F35+ 15 LONDON CITY RUNNERS 00:22:54 620 00:45:34 584 01:23:39 527 01:37:13 524 01:36:17 521
899 Lindsay Purdie Female 54 F45+ 6 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:22:13 497 00:44:52 523 01:23:42 531 01:37:36 537 01:36:54 548
893 Suzanne Hamilton Female 55 F35+ 16 00:22:48 597 00:45:50 607 01:24:35 586 01:37:39 540 01:36:57 552
717 Carol Hall Female 56 F40+ 8 00:21:58 466 00:44:54 528 01:23:45 535 01:37:40 541 01:36:46 540
2880 Tallulah Parsons Female 57 F35+ 17 00:23:13 695 00:46:18 674 01:24:29 580 01:37:47 550 01:37:00 558
1925 Helen Thompson Female 58 F35+ 18 POYNTON RUNNERS 00:22:24 527 00:45:20 560 01:24:19 567 01:37:48 551 01:36:58 553
532 Jacqueline Perrot Female 59 F45+ 7 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:23:13 692 00:46:14 661 01:24:07 554 01:37:57 559 01:36:51 544
1481 Danielle Walker Female 60 FOPEN 19 00:22:36 560 00:44:58 535 01:23:22 518 01:38:05 568 01:36:00 508
2741 Louise Lamaris Female 61 FOPEN 20 00:22:24 524 00:44:47 514 01:23:44 533 01:38:12 572 01:36:54 549
1609 Emma Brogan Female 62 FOPEN 21 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:22:43 575 00:45:33 579 01:24:26 576 01:38:16 577 01:37:23 583
3329 Tamara Lyon Female 63 F40+ 9 00:23:34 780 00:46:38 715 01:24:51 604 01:38:24 584 01:36:53 546
2873 Jennifer Szczepaniak Sloane Female 64 FOPEN 22 00:23:10 677 00:46:37 711 01:24:58 611 01:38:26 588 01:37:22 582
2022 Zulma Edmondson Female 65 F40+ 10 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:23:13 694 00:46:15 664 01:24:50 603 01:38:40 593 01:37:35 596
1656 Sophie Lavers Female 66 FOPEN 23 00:23:20 726 00:45:55 612 01:24:30 583 01:38:41 594 01:37:20 581
1786 Alex Buckley Female 67 FOPEN 24 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:23:18 721 00:46:06 645 01:25:04 619 01:39:04 609 01:37:49 608
1873 Becky Ellis Female 68 FOPEN 25 00:22:14 501 00:44:52 520 01:24:34 585 01:39:10 611 01:38:20 628
1035 Camille Aryeetey Female 69 F45+ 8 00:24:03 898 00:47:25 794 01:26:05 682 01:39:24 631 01:38:43 650
3090 Diane Bygrave Female 70 F40+ 11 WILMSLOW RC 00:23:05 660 00:46:23 681 01:26:11 688 01:39:30 638 01:39:21 683
1285 Jo Davies Female 71 FOPEN 26 00:22:18 513 00:45:49 606 01:25:44 661 01:39:40 650 01:38:57 665
85 Anita Rosebury Female 72 F40+ 12 00:23:58 875 00:47:52 841 01:26:43 723 01:40:23 679 01:38:58 666
852 Liz Woodfield Female 73 F40+ 13 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:23:14 703 00:46:33 699 01:26:08 685 01:40:23 680 01:39:10 675
2756 Emma Rettig Female 74 F40+ 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:23:15 708 00:46:42 724 01:26:12 689 01:40:30 685 01:39:27 689
2075 Katie Horsley Female 75 FOPEN 27 00:23:37 795 00:47:11 771 01:26:12 690 01:40:31 687 01:38:39 644
210 Lucy Rosa Female 76 FOPEN 28 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:23:13 696 00:46:46 734 01:26:44 724 01:40:31 688 01:39:19 681
2830 Rebecca Mills Female 77 F35+ 19 SWINTON RC 00:23:46 823 00:47:26 796 01:26:47 725 01:40:39 690 01:39:46 699
2734 Nicky Mowat Female 78 F60+ 3 WILMSLOW RC 00:23:02 652 00:46:31 697 01:26:30 704 01:40:39 691 01:40:05 718
801 Sophie Gough Female 79 FOPEN 29 00:23:28 761 00:47:19 787 01:27:18 748 01:41:19 713 01:40:02 713
2198 Vicky Ardern Female 80 F45+ 9 RED ROSE RRC 00:23:50 840 00:47:49 835 01:27:53 775 01:41:26 720 01:40:37 736
918 Nicola Aslam Female 81 F45+ 10 00:23:25 747 00:47:01 760 01:27:25 751 01:41:47 731 01:40:36 735
1787 Sian Rowley Female 82 F40+ 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:23:45 819 00:47:39 816 01:27:55 778 01:41:52 735 01:41:18 770
386 Harriet Pearce Female 83 F45+ 11 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:23:02 650 00:46:21 677 01:26:59 736 01:41:55 737 01:40:48 743
2303 Joanne Boyle Female 84 F45+ 12 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:23:08 668 00:46:37 710 01:27:18 746 01:41:59 740 01:40:53 745
553 Jill Ingham Female 85 F40+ 16 00:23:24 743 00:47:00 758 01:27:24 750 01:42:24 755 01:41:12 767
847 Helen Standing Female 86 F40+ 17 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:24:19 971 00:48:13 894 01:27:59 783 01:42:24 756 01:41:11 765
452 Elaine Macdonald Female 87 FOPEN 30 00:23:25 746 00:46:40 719 01:27:01 738 01:42:25 757 01:40:03 716
977 Andrea Booth Female 88 F45+ 13 POYNTON RUNNERS 00:23:36 790 00:47:30 802 01:28:34 824 01:42:35 764 01:41:43 789
1918 Angela Oldham Female 89 F65+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 00:23:21 733 00:47:37 813 01:29:05 859 01:42:39 766 01:42:24 835
2964 Beverley Armstrong Female 90 F45+ 14 DH RUNNERS 00:22:54 626 00:46:02 631 01:26:51 727 01:42:46 772 01:41:43 790
2407 Eleanor Riches Female 91 F45+ 15 VALE ROYAL AC 00:23:35 786 00:47:05 763 01:27:56 780 01:43:00 791 01:41:40 786
2778 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 92 FOPEN 31 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:23:37 797 00:47:23 790 01:28:27 815 01:43:01 792 01:41:44 791
966 Catherine Hurst Female 93 F55+ 3 TRAFFORD AC 00:24:11 938 00:48:13 896 01:29:08 863 01:43:01 793 01:42:32 844
3537 Alison Wainwright Female 94 F35+ 20 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:23:44 815 00:47:39 818 01:28:14 800 01:43:02 794 01:41:47 794
731 Elise Jibson Female 95 FOPEN 32 00:22:44 579 00:45:58 620 01:27:47 771 01:43:22 802 01:42:25 836
2490 Julie Story Female 96 F45+ 16 DH RUNNERS 00:23:55 864 00:47:50 838 01:28:15 802 01:43:22 803 01:41:33 782
3539 Sophie Howard Female 97 FOPEN 33 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:50 607 00:46:13 658 01:28:36 825 01:43:28 808 01:42:50 867
2543 Rache Stone Female 98 F40+ 18 00:24:17 963 00:48:09 886 01:28:18 806 01:43:39 821 01:41:59 810
3019 Samantha Edwards Female 99 FOPEN 34 RED ROSE RRC 00:23:30 767 00:47:06 765 01:29:14 874 01:44:02 843 01:43:14 891
1165 Eleanor Lambert Female 100 FOPEN 35 00:23:51 845 00:47:56 855 01:28:59 853 01:44:02 844 01:42:42 858