Showing 1 to 100 of 2843 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11.5Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2038 Nigel Martin Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:15:29 1 00:31:03 1 00:56:54 1 01:05:27 1 01:05:26 1
1235 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F40+ 1 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:17:50 43 00:35:59 44 01:06:42 43 01:17:04 45 01:17:01 45
3116 Alastair Watson Male 2 M40+ 1 NOTTS AC 00:15:42 2 00:31:28 2 00:57:39 2 01:06:14 2 01:06:13 2
868 Sarah Webster Female 2 F35+ 1 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:18:18 52 00:36:39 48 01:07:06 45 01:17:17 47 01:17:14 46
2818 Ben Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:15:42 4 00:31:29 3 00:57:39 3 01:06:26 3 01:06:26 3
2993 Sara Willhoit Female 3 FOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:18:20 56 00:36:50 54 01:07:58 51 01:18:13 52 01:18:09 53
1151 Andrew Davies Male 4 MOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:15:42 3 00:31:36 4 00:58:14 4 01:06:55 4 01:06:55 4
3351 Gemma Connolly Female 4 F35+ 2 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:18:39 78 00:37:17 71 01:09:01 65 01:19:35 67 01:19:31 67
1694 Jack Morris Male 5 MOPEN 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:15:43 5 00:31:37 5 00:58:23 5 01:07:02 5 01:07:01 5
2702 Sarah Murphy Female 5 F40+ 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:19:12 108 00:38:55 112 01:12:29 112 01:23:17 103 01:23:13 103
1110 Jon Bowie Male 6 MOPEN 5 TELFORD AC 00:16:24 7 00:32:51 6 01:00:05 6 01:09:10 6 01:09:09 6
2361 Vicki Cronin Female 6 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:18:36 69 00:37:29 73 01:12:31 116 01:23:37 108 01:23:31 110
486 Nicholas Barry Male 7 MOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:16:34 10 00:33:12 10 01:00:46 7 01:09:45 7 01:09:44 7
3154 Alaina Beacall Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:19:14 111 00:39:07 120 01:12:52 125 01:24:07 124 01:24:01 127
3512 Gareth Raven Male 8 M40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:16:35 15 00:33:13 11 01:01:00 9 01:10:01 8 01:10:01 9
1230 Sabrina Crothall Female 8 FOPEN 4 BRJ HUNTINGDON RRC 00:19:28 131 00:39:22 132 01:13:07 135 01:24:39 134 01:24:28 136
3318 Daniel Bodman Male 9 MOPEN 7 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:34 11 00:33:11 9 01:00:52 8 01:10:02 9 01:10:00 8
2353 Sarah Hudak Female 9 FOPEN 5 TRAFFORD AC 00:20:02 186 00:40:02 172 01:13:56 153 01:25:41 156 01:25:15 150
3044 William Neill Male 10 MOPEN 8 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:16:25 8 00:33:09 7 01:01:00 10 01:10:16 10 01:10:15 10
3045 Vicky Unsworth Female 10 F35+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:19:39 156 00:39:43 155 01:13:58 158 01:25:51 163 01:25:39 164
1520 Carl Moulton Male 11 MOPEN 9 BOALLOY RC 00:16:35 14 00:33:33 13 01:01:34 11 01:10:54 11 01:10:53 11
1905 Claire Clancy Female 11 FOPEN 6 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:10 204 00:40:22 191 01:15:15 196 01:27:03 194 01:26:49 198
2819 Luc Burnip Male 12 MOPEN 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:16:03 6 00:33:10 8 01:01:57 12 01:11:30 12 01:11:30 12
2796 Joanne Bentley Female 12 F40+ 3 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:20:19 221 00:40:37 200 01:15:22 200 01:27:21 204 01:26:59 205
2597 Jake Harrison Male 13 MOPEN 11 WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY 00:16:34 9 00:33:17 12 01:02:08 13 01:11:56 13 01:11:54 13
3165 Lydia Briggs Female 13 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:13 209 00:40:46 206 01:16:10 233 01:28:13 237 01:27:52 236
2273 Matthew Craig Male 14 MOPEN 12 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 00:16:49 18 00:33:56 16 01:02:41 14 01:12:10 14 01:12:09 14
1969 Naomi Keira Wright Female 14 FOPEN 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:56 325 00:41:43 287 01:16:33 254 01:28:23 243 01:27:58 244
2594 Neil Pendlebury Male 15 MOPEN 13 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 00:16:43 17 00:33:57 17 01:02:41 15 01:12:19 15 01:12:17 15
2564 Amy Hadley Female 15 FOPEN 9 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:20:54 305 00:41:44 295 01:17:00 276 01:29:09 264 01:28:42 263
1858 Matthew Hornsby Male 16 MOPEN 14 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:16:50 20 00:33:58 19 01:02:53 17 01:12:26 16 01:12:25 16
3545 Louise Blizzard Female 16 F40+ 4 WARRINGTON AC 00:21:11 372 00:42:02 334 01:17:35 297 01:29:14 269 01:29:06 284
476 Christopher Gidlow Male 17 MOPEN 15 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:16:50 19 00:33:57 18 01:02:51 16 01:12:26 17 01:12:25 17
1168 Hayley Simpson Female 17 FOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 00:20:47 280 00:41:34 264 01:16:41 261 01:29:18 273 01:28:44 264
1777 Arran Mccloskey Male 18 MOPEN 16 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:16:39 16 00:33:58 20 01:02:54 18 01:12:37 18 01:12:37 18
2240 Anne Chinoy Female 18 F45+ 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:20:57 337 00:41:43 286 01:17:01 278 01:29:21 275 01:29:02 281
3095 Robert Affleck Male 19 M45+ 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:17:16 22 00:34:48 25 01:03:34 20 01:12:55 19 01:12:53 19
2308 Ellie Fielding Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:20:55 316 00:41:47 308 01:17:36 298 01:29:56 292 01:29:32 296
2562 John Prichard-Taylor Male 20 M45+ 2 00:17:16 23 00:34:47 21 01:03:34 19 01:13:11 20 01:13:09 20
597 Rebecca Jackson Female 20 FOPEN 12 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:20:27 233 00:41:23 246 01:17:49 306 01:30:12 297 01:29:58 309
1379 Ryan Davis Male 21 MOPEN 17 WREXHAM AAC 00:16:34 13 00:33:42 15 01:03:39 21 01:13:33 21 01:13:31 21
3444 Jayne Lawton Female 21 F50+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:12 374 00:42:09 342 01:18:19 320 01:30:28 306 01:30:17 315
2671 Jonathan Currie Male 22 MOPEN 18 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:17:30 34 00:35:12 34 01:04:19 24 01:13:55 22 01:13:51 22
1837 Carolyn Millican Female 22 F35+ 4 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:21:32 406 00:42:54 379 01:18:27 325 01:30:32 307 01:30:01 310
2992 Paul Jones Male 23 M45+ 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:16:34 12 00:33:41 14 01:03:52 22 01:13:55 23 01:13:54 23
1715 Samantha Jones Female 23 F35+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:33 411 00:43:11 391 01:19:57 363 01:32:01 338 01:31:26 343
3004 Paul Graves Male 24 M40+ 3 DH RUNNERS 00:17:17 24 00:34:47 22 01:04:18 23 01:14:00 24 01:13:58 24
1414 Vicki Perry Female 24 F60+ 1 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:21:20 391 00:43:03 385 01:20:09 371 01:32:14 344 01:32:08 356
3233 Michael Sprot Male 25 MOPEN 19 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 00:17:17 25 00:34:49 28 01:04:21 26 01:14:06 25 01:14:04 25
3352 Emma Weston Female 25 F45+ 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:20:57 338 00:41:58 326 01:19:17 345 01:32:27 348 01:32:05 354
2596 Sam Aspinwall Male 26 MOPEN 20 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:35 37 00:35:13 35 0 01:14:09 26 01:14:06 26
2465 Melanie Koth Female 26 F45+ 3 LYTHAM ST. ANNES RRC 00:20:57 336 00:42:20 351 01:19:44 357 01:32:40 353 01:32:16 360
1014 Jarrod Gritt Male 27 MOPEN 21 ROYTON RR 00:17:17 26 00:34:48 26 01:04:21 25 01:14:10 27 01:14:10 27
3385 Connie Woodall Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:20:47 278 00:41:56 322 01:19:54 361 01:32:42 355 01:32:20 362
2857 Mark Kearney Male 28 MOPEN 22 ELVET STRIDERS 00:17:31 35 00:35:14 37 01:04:38 34 01:14:21 28 01:14:20 28
1138 Clara Jarvis Female 28 FOPEN 14 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:53 298 00:41:44 294 01:19:36 352 01:32:57 359 01:32:30 365
2674 David Morris Male 29 MOPEN 23 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:17:29 30 00:35:10 30 01:04:33 27 01:14:26 29 01:14:21 29
2366 Janine Ellis Female 29 F50+ 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:21:24 394 00:43:22 404 01:20:27 388 01:33:08 367 01:32:53 383
1119 John Seed Male 30 MOPEN 24 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:17:20 28 00:34:47 24 01:04:34 28 01:14:27 30 01:14:25 30
1721 Beverley Jackson Female 30 F55+ 1 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:21:54 454 00:43:47 426 01:20:48 402 01:33:25 378 01:32:58 387
2018 Tom Buckley Male 31 MOPEN 25 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:17:30 33 00:35:11 32 01:04:36 30 01:14:29 31 01:14:26 31
775 Katie Maude Female 31 FOPEN 15 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:22:08 487 00:44:18 471 01:21:15 416 01:33:53 390 01:33:12 396
2540 Adam White Male 32 MOPEN 26 LONG EATON RC 00:17:15 21 00:34:47 23 01:04:35 29 01:14:32 32 01:14:29 32
3002 Vicki Greenall Female 32 F50+ 3 00:21:48 437 00:43:21 402 01:20:30 391 01:33:54 391 01:33:05 390
3360 Jonathan Cheshire Male 33 MOPEN 27 WILMSLOW RC 00:17:30 32 00:35:11 33 01:04:36 32 01:14:33 33 01:14:29 33
1818 Katy Green Female 33 F45+ 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:21:41 426 00:43:46 425 01:21:20 419 01:34:05 397 01:33:33 407
3267 Richard Coen Male 34 M40+ 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:17:30 31 00:35:11 31 01:04:36 31 01:14:39 34 01:14:35 34
2881 Carol Bird Female 34 F55+ 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:21:38 422 00:43:47 429 01:21:23 422 01:34:08 399 01:33:46 420
3063 Paul Savage Male 35 M40+ 5 PRESTWICH AC 00:17:22 29 00:34:49 27 01:04:37 33 01:14:48 35 01:14:46 35
2133 Jill Jefferson Female 35 F60+ 2 RED ROSE RRC 00:22:02 474 00:44:05 449 01:21:39 432 01:34:11 400 01:34:01 428
3110 Billy Hayton Male 36 MOPEN 28 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:17:17 27 00:34:50 29 01:04:57 35 01:14:51 36 01:14:51 36
928 Helen Smith Female 36 F40+ 5 00:22:34 556 00:44:43 506 01:21:40 433 01:34:13 401 01:33:30 403
1264 Martin Reid Male 37 MOPEN 29 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:17:44 41 00:35:34 38 01:05:05 37 01:14:58 37 01:14:53 37
1354 Louisa Harrison Female 37 F40+ 6 00:22:14 500 00:44:16 468 01:21:52 444 01:34:26 414 01:34:11 435
1213 Jonathan Ball Male 38 M40+ 6 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:17:32 36 00:35:14 36 01:04:58 36 01:15:02 38 01:15:01 38
2841 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 38 F35+ 6 00:21:59 467 00:44:24 476 01:22:08 458 01:34:54 431 01:34:23 442
2528 Stephen Mccarron Male 39 M40+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:35 38 00:35:35 39 01:05:42 38 01:15:47 39 01:15:44 39
1161 Karen Moorfield Female 39 F35+ 7 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:20:55 314 00:42:47 376 01:21:45 439 01:34:56 432 01:34:29 448
3336 Matt Berry Male 40 MOPEN 30 TRAFFORD AC 00:17:42 40 00:35:45 41 01:06:01 39 01:16:02 40 01:15:57 40
1305 Helen Murray Female 40 F35+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:20:56 327 00:43:26 409 01:21:56 446 01:34:57 433 01:34:31 450
3051 Rob Fowler Male 41 M40+ 8 00:17:52 44 00:35:59 43 01:06:07 41 01:16:06 41 01:16:04 41
2168 Harriet Hamilton Female 41 F35+ 9 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:21:56 461 00:44:52 521 01:22:48 490 01:35:12 445 01:34:27 445
3373 James Noakes Male 42 M50+ 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:17:54 45 00:35:44 40 01:06:06 40 01:16:28 42 01:16:26 42
1413 Claire Bracegirdle Female 42 F45+ 5 00:21:36 415 00:43:54 437 01:22:20 466 01:35:47 467 01:35:17 480
720 Matthew Hetherington Male 43 MOPEN 31 HEATON HARRIERS AC 00:17:38 39 00:35:51 42 01:06:24 42 01:16:32 43 01:16:30 43
2269 Melanie Hayes Female 43 F50+ 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:54 456 00:44:04 447 01:22:21 467 01:35:53 470 01:35:04 470
1693 Daniel Bluff Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:18:14 48 00:36:24 46 01:06:50 44 01:16:46 44 01:16:42 44
2348 Donna Hughes Female 44 F35+ 10 CHEADLE RC 00:23:02 651 00:45:34 585 01:23:20 516 01:36:00 474 01:35:35 493
3346 Steffan Sayer Male 45 MOPEN 33 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:18:08 47 00:36:35 47 01:07:13 47 01:17:17 46 01:17:16 47
2398 Nichola Coles Female 45 F35+ 11 00:22:27 540 00:44:46 509 01:22:25 470 01:36:12 482 01:35:07 472
3454 Rob Grantham Male 46 M45+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:17:46 42 00:36:03 45 01:07:08 46 01:17:34 48 01:17:33 48
1711 Angela Whatmuff Female 46 F35+ 12 00:22:21 519 00:45:12 547 01:23:09 509 01:36:14 483 01:35:31 489
3017 Stewart Moore Male 47 MOPEN 34 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:16 49 00:36:45 50 01:07:38 48 01:17:57 49 01:17:49 49
3275 Fern Butterworth Female 47 FOPEN 16 00:21:49 441 00:44:09 456 01:22:53 495 01:36:25 490 01:36:03 511
2793 Oliver Sheppard Male 48 MOPEN 35 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:18:25 59 00:36:49 53 01:07:42 49 01:18:11 50 01:18:08 51
2618 Daria Jermakova Female 48 FOPEN 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:23:22 735 00:45:48 605 01:23:09 508 01:36:34 495 01:35:14 476
3460 Ged Mcgrath Male 49 M40+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:18:37 73 00:37:02 62 01:08:02 52 01:18:13 51 01:18:07 50
2910 Carolyn Capsey Female 49 F35+ 13 SWINTON RC 00:23:25 749 00:46:16 670 01:23:43 532 01:36:36 499 01:35:45 497
3415 Adam Holda Male 50 MOPEN 36 TRAWDEN AC 00:18:19 53 00:36:48 52 01:07:46 50 01:18:14 53 01:18:08 52
1794 Katie Thompson Female 50 FOPEN 18 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:21:49 439 00:44:30 486 01:23:27 521 01:36:46 506 01:36:35 534