Showing 1 to 100 of 2843 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11.5Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
319 William Smith Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3235 Stuart Johnson Male 130 MOPEN 84 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:08 199 0 01:13:40 140 01:24:49 138 01:24:28 135
3498 Rae Serrell Argyle Female 498 F40+ 94 TURCLAIZE BLUE 00:28:37 2213 0 0 02:03:45 1967 01:59:18 1907
2038 Nigel Martin Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:15:29 1 00:31:03 1 00:56:54 1 01:05:27 1 01:05:26 1
2818 Ben Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:15:42 4 00:31:29 3 00:57:39 3 01:06:26 3 01:06:26 3
3116 Alastair Watson Male 2 M40+ 1 NOTTS AC 00:15:42 2 00:31:28 2 00:57:39 2 01:06:14 2 01:06:13 2
1694 Jack Morris Male 5 MOPEN 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:15:43 5 00:31:37 5 00:58:23 5 01:07:02 5 01:07:01 5
1151 Andrew Davies Male 4 MOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:15:42 3 00:31:36 4 00:58:14 4 01:06:55 4 01:06:55 4
1110 Jon Bowie Male 6 MOPEN 5 TELFORD AC 00:16:24 7 00:32:51 6 01:00:05 6 01:09:10 6 01:09:09 6
3318 Daniel Bodman Male 9 MOPEN 7 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:34 11 00:33:11 9 01:00:52 8 01:10:02 9 01:10:00 8
3512 Gareth Raven Male 8 M40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:16:35 15 00:33:13 11 01:01:00 9 01:10:01 8 01:10:01 9
486 Nicholas Barry Male 7 MOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:16:34 10 00:33:12 10 01:00:46 7 01:09:45 7 01:09:44 7
2597 Jake Harrison Male 13 MOPEN 11 WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY 00:16:34 9 00:33:17 12 01:02:08 13 01:11:56 13 01:11:54 13
3044 William Neill Male 10 MOPEN 8 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:16:25 8 00:33:09 7 01:01:00 10 01:10:16 10 01:10:15 10
1520 Carl Moulton Male 11 MOPEN 9 BOALLOY RC 00:16:35 14 00:33:33 13 01:01:34 11 01:10:54 11 01:10:53 11
2992 Paul Jones Male 23 M45+ 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:16:34 12 00:33:41 14 01:03:52 22 01:13:55 23 01:13:54 23
2819 Luc Burnip Male 12 MOPEN 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:16:03 6 00:33:10 8 01:01:57 12 01:11:30 12 01:11:30 12
1858 Matthew Hornsby Male 16 MOPEN 14 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:16:50 20 00:33:58 19 01:02:53 17 01:12:26 16 01:12:25 16
476 Christopher Gidlow Male 17 MOPEN 15 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:16:50 19 00:33:57 18 01:02:51 16 01:12:26 17 01:12:25 17
2273 Matthew Craig Male 14 MOPEN 12 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 00:16:49 18 00:33:56 16 01:02:41 14 01:12:10 14 01:12:09 14
1379 Ryan Davis Male 21 MOPEN 17 WREXHAM AAC 00:16:34 13 00:33:42 15 01:03:39 21 01:13:33 21 01:13:31 21
2594 Neil Pendlebury Male 15 MOPEN 13 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 00:16:43 17 00:33:57 17 01:02:41 15 01:12:19 15 01:12:17 15
1777 Arran Mccloskey Male 18 MOPEN 16 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:16:39 16 00:33:58 20 01:02:54 18 01:12:37 18 01:12:37 18
1119 John Seed Male 30 MOPEN 24 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:17:20 28 00:34:47 24 01:04:34 28 01:14:27 30 01:14:25 30
3063 Paul Savage Male 35 M40+ 5 PRESTWICH AC 00:17:22 29 00:34:49 27 01:04:37 33 01:14:48 35 01:14:46 35
3004 Paul Graves Male 24 M40+ 3 DH RUNNERS 00:17:17 24 00:34:47 22 01:04:18 23 01:14:00 24 01:13:58 24
2562 John Prichard-Taylor Male 20 M45+ 2 00:17:16 23 00:34:47 21 01:03:34 19 01:13:11 20 01:13:09 20
1014 Jarrod Gritt Male 27 MOPEN 21 ROYTON RR 00:17:17 26 00:34:48 26 01:04:21 25 01:14:10 27 01:14:10 27
3095 Robert Affleck Male 19 M45+ 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:17:16 22 00:34:48 25 01:03:34 20 01:12:55 19 01:12:53 19
3233 Michael Sprot Male 25 MOPEN 19 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 00:17:17 25 00:34:49 28 01:04:21 26 01:14:06 25 01:14:04 25
2540 Adam White Male 32 MOPEN 26 LONG EATON RC 00:17:15 21 00:34:47 23 01:04:35 29 01:14:32 32 01:14:29 32
3110 Billy Hayton Male 36 MOPEN 28 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:17:17 27 00:34:50 29 01:04:57 35 01:14:51 36 01:14:51 36
2596 Sam Aspinwall Male 26 MOPEN 20 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:35 37 00:35:13 35 0 01:14:09 26 01:14:06 26
1213 Jonathan Ball Male 38 M40+ 6 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:17:32 36 00:35:14 36 01:04:58 36 01:15:02 38 01:15:01 38
2671 Jonathan Currie Male 22 MOPEN 18 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:17:30 34 00:35:12 34 01:04:19 24 01:13:55 22 01:13:51 22
2018 Tom Buckley Male 31 MOPEN 25 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:17:30 33 00:35:11 32 01:04:36 30 01:14:29 31 01:14:26 31
3267 Richard Coen Male 34 M40+ 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:17:30 31 00:35:11 31 01:04:36 31 01:14:39 34 01:14:35 34
2674 David Morris Male 29 MOPEN 23 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:17:29 30 00:35:10 30 01:04:33 27 01:14:26 29 01:14:21 29
3360 Jonathan Cheshire Male 33 MOPEN 27 WILMSLOW RC 00:17:30 32 00:35:11 33 01:04:36 32 01:14:33 33 01:14:29 33
2857 Mark Kearney Male 28 MOPEN 22 ELVET STRIDERS 00:17:31 35 00:35:14 37 01:04:38 34 01:14:21 28 01:14:20 28
3373 James Noakes Male 42 M50+ 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:17:54 45 00:35:44 40 01:06:06 40 01:16:28 42 01:16:26 42
1264 Martin Reid Male 37 MOPEN 29 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:17:44 41 00:35:34 38 01:05:05 37 01:14:58 37 01:14:53 37
2528 Stephen Mccarron Male 39 M40+ 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:17:35 38 00:35:35 39 01:05:42 38 01:15:47 39 01:15:44 39
3336 Matt Berry Male 40 MOPEN 30 TRAFFORD AC 00:17:42 40 00:35:45 41 01:06:01 39 01:16:02 40 01:15:57 40
3051 Rob Fowler Male 41 M40+ 8 00:17:52 44 00:35:59 43 01:06:07 41 01:16:06 41 01:16:04 41
1235 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F40+ 1 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:17:50 43 00:35:59 44 01:06:42 43 01:17:04 45 01:17:01 45
1693 Daniel Bluff Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:18:14 48 00:36:24 46 01:06:50 44 01:16:46 44 01:16:42 44
720 Matthew Hetherington Male 43 MOPEN 31 HEATON HARRIERS AC 00:17:38 39 00:35:51 42 01:06:24 42 01:16:32 43 01:16:30 43
3454 Rob Grantham Male 46 M45+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:17:46 42 00:36:03 45 01:07:08 46 01:17:34 48 01:17:33 48
868 Sarah Webster Female 2 F35+ 1 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:18:18 52 00:36:39 48 01:07:06 45 01:17:17 47 01:17:14 46
2793 Oliver Sheppard Male 48 MOPEN 35 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:18:25 59 00:36:49 53 01:07:42 49 01:18:11 50 01:18:08 51
1150 Jonathan Fawcett Male 56 MOPEN 38 00:18:38 76 00:37:02 67 01:08:14 58 01:19:01 59 01:18:56 60
2276 Graham Jenvey Male 62 MOPEN 43 BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 00:18:36 68 00:37:01 57 01:08:45 64 01:19:19 65 01:19:13 65
3460 Ged Mcgrath Male 49 M40+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:18:37 73 00:37:02 62 01:08:02 52 01:18:13 51 01:18:07 50
3311 Peter Speake Male 52 M40+ 10 WILMSLOW RC 00:18:37 74 00:37:02 65 01:08:11 54 01:18:38 55 01:18:33 57
3256 Rob Downs Male 53 M55+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:18:37 70 00:37:02 63 01:08:12 55 01:18:38 56 01:18:32 56
343 Paul Booth Male 59 M40+ 11 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:18:36 66 00:37:01 60 01:08:30 61 01:19:03 62 01:18:56 61
1198 Chris Webb Male 67 MOPEN 46 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:18:36 65 00:37:01 61 01:09:22 70 01:20:35 71 01:20:28 72
3242 Joe Banns Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:18:37 72 00:37:02 66 01:08:35 62 01:19:07 64 01:19:01 63
1611 Tom Hindmarch Male 57 MOPEN 39 00:18:35 64 00:37:01 59 01:08:13 57 01:19:02 60 01:18:55 59
745 Steve Knowles Male 54 M45+ 5 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:18:34 62 00:37:01 58 01:08:12 56 01:18:39 57 01:18:32 55
3346 Steffan Sayer Male 45 MOPEN 33 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:18:08 47 00:36:35 47 01:07:13 47 01:17:17 46 01:17:16 47
503 Andy Preston Male 51 MOPEN 37 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:18:16 50 00:36:44 49 01:08:14 59 01:18:27 54 01:18:25 54
1043 Nicholas Hackett Male 64 M40+ 12 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:18:37 75 00:37:05 69 01:09:10 67 01:19:50 68 01:19:45 68
2600 Ian Harkness Male 60 MOPEN 41 DH RUNNERS 00:18:37 71 00:37:05 68 01:08:39 63 01:19:05 63 01:19:02 64
3415 Adam Holda Male 50 MOPEN 36 TRAWDEN AC 00:18:19 53 00:36:48 52 01:07:46 50 01:18:14 53 01:18:08 52
2993 Sara Willhoit Female 3 FOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:18:20 56 00:36:50 54 01:07:58 51 01:18:13 52 01:18:09 53
3017 Stewart Moore Male 47 MOPEN 34 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:16 49 00:36:45 50 01:07:38 48 01:17:57 49 01:17:49 49
2135 Sean Jones Male 58 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:26 60 00:37:02 64 01:08:18 60 01:19:02 61 01:18:56 62
2739 Stephen Savage Male 77 MOPEN 53 AMBLESIDE AC 00:18:21 57 00:36:57 56 01:09:55 72 01:21:19 81 01:21:15 81
1719 Mark Collier Male 55 M45+ 6 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:18:20 54 00:36:56 55 01:08:11 53 01:18:46 58 01:18:41 58
3351 Gemma Connolly Female 4 F35+ 2 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:18:39 78 00:37:17 71 01:09:01 65 01:19:35 67 01:19:31 67
2622 Kelly Crickmore Female DNF F40+ DNF STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:18:04 46 00:36:45 51 01:14:05 162 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1169 Tom Moseley Male 63 MOPEN 44 BECKENHAM RC 00:18:48 83 00:37:29 74 01:09:03 66 01:19:35 66 01:19:27 66
353 Darren Young Male 65 M50+ 2 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:18:24 58 00:37:08 70 01:09:14 68 01:20:03 69 01:19:58 69
3059 Tom Pickering Male 71 MOPEN 50 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:35 63 00:37:20 72 01:09:44 71 01:20:56 75 01:20:48 74
3089 Nick Hamlin Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:18:45 81 00:37:33 76 01:09:21 69 01:20:16 70 01:20:06 70
2361 Vicki Cronin Female 6 FOPEN 2 TRAFFORD AC 00:18:36 69 00:37:29 73 01:12:31 116 01:23:37 108 01:23:31 110
1888 Jimmy Sheldon Male 84 MOPEN 59 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:18:36 67 00:37:37 78 01:10:37 80 01:22:09 88 01:22:02 88
472 Tom Peers Male 97 MOPEN 66 00:18:49 84 00:37:50 81 01:11:10 89 01:23:04 101 01:22:58 101
1207 Chris Jordan Male 74 M40+ 14 DERBY AC 00:18:34 61 00:37:36 77 01:10:01 73 01:21:07 78 01:20:58 78
1333 Thomas Peoples Male 69 MOPEN 48 00:18:38 77 00:37:41 79 01:10:06 75 01:20:45 73 01:20:41 73
2997 Brendan Kennedy Male 94 MOPEN 64 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:39 79 00:37:42 80 01:11:25 90 01:22:57 98 01:22:49 98
1224 Ben Wells Male 79 MOPEN 55 00:18:54 87 00:37:58 82 01:10:29 78 01:21:34 83 01:21:25 83
2395 Shane Reading Male 72 M45+ 7 ROYTON RR 00:18:55 89 00:38:00 83 01:10:14 76 01:21:01 76 01:20:53 77
2085 Karl Hodgson Male 85 MOPEN 60 RED ROSE RRC 00:19:16 114 00:38:22 88 01:11:10 88 01:22:11 89 01:22:02 89
2089 Daniel Gibbs Male 68 MOPEN 47 00:19:08 97 00:38:18 87 01:10:04 74 01:20:41 72 01:20:26 71
1290 Patrick Connors Male 78 MOPEN 54 ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC 00:18:20 55 00:37:31 75 01:10:40 81 01:21:31 82 01:21:27 84
2467 Robert Fairbanks Male 73 M40+ 13 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:19:00 90 00:38:18 86 01:10:17 77 01:21:06 77 01:20:59 79
1248 Greg Kelly Male 70 MOPEN 49 TRAFFORD AC 00:19:11 106 00:38:30 96 01:10:36 79 01:20:55 74 01:20:49 75
1801 David Woolley Male 81 MOPEN 56 00:18:54 88 00:38:14 84 01:11:02 86 01:21:44 85 01:21:36 85
108 Matthew Gibbs Male 110 MOPEN 72 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:19:05 95 00:38:26 92 01:12:18 107 01:23:52 116 01:23:41 117
2009 George Booth Male 95 MOPEN 65 ROYTON RR 00:19:10 104 00:38:31 98 01:11:45 98 01:22:58 99 01:22:52 100
3062 Paul Thompson Male 101 M50+ 5 BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:19:08 101 00:38:31 97 01:11:43 97 01:23:29 106 01:23:24 109
3232 Chris Tighe Male 83 MOPEN 58 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:10 103 00:38:33 99 01:11:06 87 01:21:58 87 01:21:54 87
567 Matthew Moran Male 93 MOPEN 63 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:11 107 00:38:35 102 01:11:35 94 01:22:56 97 01:22:47 97
1257 Neil Godsell Male 76 MOPEN 52 MALDWYN H 00:19:16 115 00:38:39 103 01:10:45 83 01:21:18 80 01:21:14 80
2657 David Parker Male 96 M40+ 16 00:19:01 92 00:38:26 91 01:11:33 93 01:23:01 100 01:22:51 99
145 Keir Allen Male 131 M45+ 11 00:19:16 116 00:38:41 105 01:12:49 124 01:24:54 139 01:24:33 138
925 Iain Wedge Male 92 M50+ 4 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:19:09 102 00:38:34 100 01:11:35 95 01:22:48 96 01:22:45 96