Showing 1 to 100 of 1287 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
746 Lewis Rodgers Male 1 MOPEN 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:13:32 1 01:13:32 1
1101 Martin Swensson Male 2 M40+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:20 2 01:18:20 2
865 Craig Jones Male 3 MOPEN 2 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:18:36 3 01:18:36 3
567 Tommy Harrison Male 4 MOPEN 3 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 01:21:06 4 01:21:05 4
707 David Hall Male 5 MOPEN 4 CORSTORPHINE AMATEUR ATHLETICS 01:21:35 5 01:21:31 5
1321 Sam Stead Male 6 MOPEN 5 KESWICK AC 01:22:57 6 01:22:57 6
463 Rick Harris Male 7 M45+ 1 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:23:06 7 01:23:04 7
652 Gary Thomas Male 8 M45+ 2 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:23:38 8 01:23:36 8
1345 Lee Fuller Male 9 M40+ 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:51 9 01:23:50 9
1551 Edward James Male 10 MOPEN 6 BELPER HARRIERS 01:23:55 10 01:23:55 10
1319 Luke Beresford Male 11 MOPEN 7 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:24:01 11 01:24:01 11
689 Rob Downs Male 12 M55+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:24:08 12 01:24:08 12
981 Phil Leybourne Male 13 M45+ 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:24:14 13 01:24:12 13
927 Dominic Raby Male 14 M45+ 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:24:22 14 01:24:21 14
1513 Terry Conway Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:24:30 15 01:24:30 15
741 Alasdair Tatham Male 16 M45+ 5 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 01:24:43 16 01:24:43 16
974 Richard Wilson Male 17 M40+ 3 KENDAL AAC 01:24:44 17 01:24:44 17
1378 Jonathan Bruton Male 18 MOPEN 9 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:24:49 18 01:24:49 18
1472 Paul Brindle Male 19 M45+ 6 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AND AC 01:24:55 19 01:24:53 19
431 Michael Littlewood Male 20 M40+ 4 ELVET STRIDERS 01:25:05 20 01:25:03 20
1075 Matt Wilson Male 21 M45+ 7 KENDAL AAC 01:25:13 21 01:25:12 21
1555 Ellis Bland Male 22 MOPEN 10 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:25:44 22 01:25:39 22
552 Matthew Wright Male 23 MOPEN 11 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:26:04 23 01:26:01 23
303 Robert Tansey Male 24 M45+ 8 01:26:19 24 01:26:16 24
474 Andy Pegg Male 25 M45+ 9 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:26:44 25 01:26:42 25
841 Michael Howard Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:27:29 26 01:27:24 27
929 Luke Whiley Male 27 MOPEN 13 01:27:30 27 01:27:23 26
397 Callum Rowett Male 28 MOPEN 14 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:27:42 28 01:27:42 29
1158 Eric Fowler Male 29 M50+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:27:49 29 01:27:46 31
1008 Alex Davies Male 30 M45+ 10 EDEN RUNNERS 01:27:49 30 01:27:46 30
794 Richard Brierley Male 31 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:27:56 31 01:27:49 32
1488 Joel Birks Male 32 MOPEN 16 01:27:56 32 01:27:32 28
1069 Mark Griffiths Male 33 MOPEN 17 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:28:03 33 01:27:58 33
1304 Robert Walsh Male 34 M45+ 11 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:28:39 34 01:28:38 34
1074 Rick Leigh Male 35 MOPEN 18 01:28:42 35 01:28:40 35
673 Philip Ray Male 36 MOPEN 19 ELVET STRIDERS 01:28:45 36 01:28:43 36
1367 Rossa Keating Male 37 MOPEN 20 01:28:51 37 01:28:47 37
908 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male 38 M40+ 5 ABINGDON AC 01:28:55 38 01:28:54 38
816 Charlie Batho Male 39 M50+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:29:02 39 01:28:57 39
3 Ashley Crow Male 40 MOPEN 21 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 01:29:06 40 01:29:05 40
110 Dan Edwards Male 41 M40+ 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:29:12 41 01:29:11 41
944 Fraser Minnican Male 42 MOPEN 22 01:29:46 42 01:29:41 45
1489 Adam Brannon Male 43 MOPEN 23 01:29:47 43 01:29:34 43
776 David Mcnally Male 44 M40+ 7 LEVEN VALLEY AC 01:29:49 44 01:29:35 44
1396 Graeme Fleming Male 45 MOPEN 24 01:30:10 45 01:29:27 42
1535 Simon Denye Male 46 M45+ 12 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:25 46 01:30:21 46
261 Gary Thorpe Male 47 M55+ 2 AMBLESIDE AC 01:30:45 47 01:30:41 47
1048 Stuart Trigwell Male 48 M40+ 8 01:30:59 48 01:30:53 48
703 Joseph Hayes Male 49 MOPEN 25 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:31:09 49 01:31:03 49
1159 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 F40+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:31:10 50 01:31:08 51
1115 Ian Dawson Male 50 M40+ 9 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE ATHLETI 01:31:12 51 01:31:08 50
419 Richard Jones Male 51 M40+ 10 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 01:31:19 52 01:31:14 52
1501 Michael Cubin Male 52 M45+ 13 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:31:21 53 01:31:18 53
1362 Anthony Bowness Male 53 M45+ 14 KENDAL AAC 01:31:28 54 01:31:25 54
920 Sam Mellor Male 54 MOPEN 26 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:31:33 55 01:31:30 55
561 Stuart Halsey Male 55 M55+ 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:31:41 56 01:31:34 56
1172 Paul Noble Male 56 M45+ 15 01:31:48 57 01:31:44 58
1273 Nathanael Ingram Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:31:51 58 01:31:43 57
1454 Matthew Brodrick Male 58 MOPEN 28 01:32:05 59 01:31:57 59
1186 Mark Riordan Male 59 M40+ 11 PRISTINE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:32:07 60 01:32:02 60
1086 Allan Renwick Male 60 M50+ 3 ELVET STRIDERS 01:32:17 61 01:32:11 61
906 Sarah Dudgeon Female 2 F40+ 2 ABINGDON AC 01:32:20 62 01:32:20 63
1499 Adam Johnstone Male 61 MOPEN 29 01:32:21 63 01:32:13 62
815 Peter Barr Male 62 M40+ 12 01:32:42 64 01:32:33 64
1479 Gary Dover Male 63 M55+ 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:32:46 65 01:32:43 65
629 Heather Tuffs Female 3 FOPEN 1 TEAM NIDDERDALE 01:32:51 66 01:32:51 66
1166 Emma Thompson Female 4 F35+ 1 ELVET STRIDERS 01:33:14 67 01:33:08 67
603 Jenny Featherstone Female 5 F40+ 3 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:33:31 68 01:33:27 69
969 Ben Helme Male 64 MOPEN 30 01:33:36 69 01:33:35 71
287 James Wright Male 65 MOPEN 31 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 01:33:36 70 01:33:14 68
879 Paul Hetherington Male 66 M45+ 16 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:38 71 01:33:34 70
574 Dave Mccabe Male 67 M45+ 17 TRAWDEN AC 01:33:44 72 01:33:42 72
1308 Stuart Garnett Male 68 MOPEN 32 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:33:50 73 01:33:44 73
1481 Callum Townsend Male 69 MOPEN 33 01:33:59 74 01:33:51 74
1369 David Lord Male 70 M55+ 5 TRAWDEN AC 01:34:03 75 01:34:02 75
1051 Graham Rooney Male 71 MOPEN 34 01:34:08 76 01:34:06 76
1500 David Garner Male 72 M50+ 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:34:13 77 01:34:08 77
426 Oliver Parkinson Male 73 MOPEN 35 01:34:26 78 01:34:16 78
1381 Ben Johnson Male 74 M40+ 13 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:27 79 01:34:19 79
1529 Katherine Cousins Female 6 FOPEN 2 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC 01:34:28 80 01:34:26 80
1165 David Norman Male 75 M55+ 6 WARRINGTON AC 01:34:28 81 01:34:27 81
1476 David Ashmore Male 76 MOPEN 36 01:34:34 82 01:34:33 83
409 Ian Salkeld Male 77 M45+ 18 JARROW AND HEBBURN AC 01:34:35 83 01:34:31 82
60 Peter Fahy Male 78 M45+ 19 SPHINX AC 01:34:42 84 01:34:33 84
595 Jonny Bromilow Male 79 M40+ 14 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:34:42 85 01:34:33 85
491 Robert Stocks Male 80 M55+ 7 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:35:06 86 01:35:02 86
996 Daniel Page Male 81 MOPEN 37 CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:10 87 01:35:10 87
309 Sam Newton Male 82 MOPEN 38 TRENTHAM 01:35:21 88 01:35:14 89
679 Dawn Richardson Female 7 F45+ 1 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:35:24 89 01:35:12 88
797 Christopher Durkin Male 83 M40+ 15 LEVEN VALLEY AC 01:35:25 90 01:35:16 90
970 Robbie Greenslade Male 84 M45+ 20 SALE HARRIERS 01:35:30 91 01:35:28 91
803 John Bell Male 85 MOPEN 39 LEVEN VALLEY AC 01:35:43 92 01:35:29 92
616 Tom Southward Male 86 MOPEN 40 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:35:48 93 01:35:39 93
855 Edward Caesar Male 87 MOPEN 41 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:04 94 01:35:52 94
1335 Ian Conway Male 88 MOPEN 42 01:36:19 95 01:36:02 95
528 Paul Jeffrey-Read Male 89 M45+ 21 01:36:25 96 01:36:03 96
1229 Catherine Carrdus Female 8 F45+ 2 LYTHAM ST. ANNE'S ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:27 97 01:36:23 97
1004 Tom Nixon Male 90 MOPEN 43 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:36:37 98 01:36:25 98
1436 Adrian Blackledge Male 91 M40+ 16 TRAWDEN AC 01:36:44 99 01:36:32 99
1399 Catherine Slater Female 9 FOPEN 3 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:36:51 100 01:36:44 101