Showing 1 to 100 of 5331 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
13 Adam Clarke Male 1 MSEN 1 ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT 00:14:38 4 00:29:28 1 00:29:28 1
9 Jake Smith Male 2 MSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:38 2 00:29:34 2 00:29:33 2
7 Josh Griffiths Male 3 MSEN 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:38 3 00:29:34 3 00:29:33 3
5 Ieuan Thomas Male 4 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:39 7 00:29:35 4 00:29:35 4
44 Ciaran Lewis Male 5 MSEN 5 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:39 5 00:29:48 5 00:29:47 5
11 Shaun Antell Male 6 MSEN 6 BIDEFORD AAC 00:14:39 6 00:29:53 6 00:29:53 6
12 Jon Hopkins Male 7 MSEN 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:44 8 00:30:07 7 00:30:06 7
19 James Hunt Male 8 MSEN 8 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:50 9 00:30:18 8 00:30:18 8
10 Tom Merson Male 9 MSEN 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:14:53 10 00:30:38 9 00:30:37 9
16 Ben Cole Male 10 MSEN 10 TONBRIDGE AC 00:15:04 11 00:30:47 10 00:30:46 10
20 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 11 MSEN 11 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:15:05 12 00:30:51 11 00:30:51 11
46 Chris Carpanini Male 12 MSEN 12 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:15:07 14 00:30:56 12 00:30:55 12
26 Dan Rothwell Male 13 MSEN 13 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:06 13 00:31:04 13 00:31:02 13
24 Dan Mapp Male 14 MSEN 14 BIDEFORD AAC 00:15:39 16 00:31:28 14 00:31:28 14
25 Paul Graham Male 15 MSEN 15 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:15:38 15 00:31:50 15 00:31:49 15
17 Owain Jones Male 16 M35+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:42 19 00:31:50 16 00:31:50 16
15 Phil Matthews Male 17 M35+ 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:42 20 00:31:54 17 00:31:53 17
318 Tommy Kinders Male 18 MSEN 16 00:15:52 24 00:32:06 18 00:32:05 18
31 Joe Turner Male 19 MSEN 17 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE 00:15:58 25 00:32:06 19 00:32:06 19
279 Luke Williams Male 20 MSEN 18 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:15:50 22 00:32:12 20 00:32:10 20
36 Jack Hutchens Male 21 MSEN 19 NORTH DEVON AC 00:15:41 17 00:32:18 21 00:32:17 21
39 Alberto Beltran Male 22 MSEN 20 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:42 18 00:32:20 22 00:32:19 22
35 Patrick Roddy Male 23 MSEN 21 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS 00:15:51 23 00:32:21 23 00:32:20 23
324 Daniel Bodman Male 24 MSEN 22 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:15:49 21 00:32:26 24 00:32:24 24
37 Aaron Pritchard Male 25 MSEN 23 TEAM BATH AC 00:16:05 30 00:32:34 25 00:32:33 25
192 James Reeder Male 26 MSEN 24 IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:05 29 00:32:39 26 00:32:38 26
29 Tom Griffiths Male 27 M35+ 3 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 00:16:19 40 00:32:46 27 00:32:45 27
52 Charlotte Arter Female 1 FSEN 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:06 32 00:32:49 28 00:32:49 29
32 Oliver Williams Male 28 MSEN 25 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:16:05 28 00:32:49 29 00:32:48 28
316 Joachim Tranvag Male 29 MSEN 26 EXETER HARRIERS 00:16:01 26 00:32:56 30 00:32:53 30
322 Luke Grenfell-Shaw Male 30 MSEN 27 00:16:03 27 00:32:59 31 00:32:58 33
267 Lloyd Sheppard Male 31 MSEN 28 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:18 39 00:32:59 32 00:32:58 31
43 Joel Redman Male 32 MSEN 29 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:17 37 00:33:00 33 00:32:58 32
33 Jack Hope Male 33 MSEN 30 KETTERING AC 00:16:06 31 00:33:05 34 00:33:03 34
320 Charlie Jones Male 34 MSEN 31 CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS 00:16:28 49 00:33:11 35 00:33:08 35
54 Nina Lauwaert Female 2 FSEN 2 00:16:34 51 00:33:16 36 00:33:16 36
290 James Pugsley Male 35 MSEN 32 BIDEFORD AAC 00:16:15 36 00:33:19 37 00:33:18 38
243 Ben Butler-Madden Male 36 M35+ 4 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:16:26 46 00:33:20 38 00:33:17 37
242 Harry Wells Male 37 MSEN 33 GLOUCESTER AC 00:16:13 33 00:33:21 39 00:33:19 39
213 Tom Mccarthy Male 38 MSEN 34 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:24 44 00:33:23 40 00:33:22 41
309 Ian Owen Male 39 M35+ 5 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:16:31 50 00:33:24 41 00:33:21 40
59 Clara Evans Female 3 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:24 42 00:33:26 42 00:33:25 42
38 Mukhtaar Faarhan Male 40 MSEN 35 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:13 34 00:33:34 43 00:33:33 43
144 Harry Davies Male 41 MSEN 36 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:16:24 43 00:33:36 44 00:33:35 44
241 Chris Williams Male 42 MSEN 37 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:23 41 00:33:41 45 00:33:39 45
221 Aled Hughes Male 43 M40+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:26 45 00:33:44 46 00:33:41 46
191 Callum Crawford Male 44 MSEN 38 EXETER HARRIERS 00:16:18 38 00:33:47 47 00:33:44 47
125 Doug Nicholls Male 45 M35+ 6 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:42 53 00:33:53 48 00:33:51 48
311 Tim Iveson Male 46 M35+ 7 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:07 66 00:34:07 49 00:34:05 49
292 Michael Lewis Male 47 MSEN 39 00:16:36 52 00:34:12 50 00:34:10 50
336 Daniel Triggs Male 48 M35+ 8 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:00 64 00:34:15 51 00:34:13 51
210 Gary Davies Male 49 MSEN 40 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:16:53 58 00:34:16 52 00:34:13 52
299 Billy Hayton Male 50 MSEN 41 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:48 55 00:34:17 53 00:34:15 54
214 David Keenan Male 51 MSEN 42 00:17:00 63 00:34:17 54 00:34:14 53
53 Rebecca Murray Female 4 FSEN 4 BEDFORD & COUNTY 00:16:55 60 00:34:17 55 00:34:16 55
154 Joseph Reardon Male 52 MSEN 43 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:28 48 00:34:27 56 00:34:25 56
295 Andrew Drake Male 53 M35+ 9 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:17:12 69 00:34:29 57 00:34:28 57
223 Craig Williams Male 54 MSEN 44 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:28 47 00:34:32 58 00:34:30 58
109 Edward Land Male 55 M40+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:16:54 59 00:34:37 59 00:34:34 59
269 David Williams Male 56 M35+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:59 62 00:34:38 60 00:34:35 60
235 Darren Bishop Male 57 M35+ 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:49 56 00:34:39 61 00:34:38 61
204 Ryan Cullen Male 58 MSEN 45 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:21 75 00:34:41 62 00:34:38 62
237 Lee Shannon Male 59 M35+ 12 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:17:08 67 00:34:44 63 00:34:40 63
289 Joe Thomas Male 60 M40+ 3 BRIDGEND AC 00:17:12 68 00:34:48 64 00:34:46 64
298 Peter Wallis Male 61 MSEN 46 00:17:22 76 00:34:50 65 00:34:47 65
222 Symon Murphy Male 62 M35+ 13 00:16:52 57 00:34:52 66 00:34:50 66
148 Lee Aherne Male 63 M50+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:20 74 00:34:56 67 00:34:53 67
68 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 5 FSEN 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:14 71 00:34:59 68 00:34:57 68
113 Andrew Reynolds Male 64 M35+ 14 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:28 77 00:35:05 69 00:35:03 69
228 Mark Weathersby Male 65 M35+ 15 PACTRAC 00:17:12 70 00:35:11 70 00:35:09 70
329 Vaughan Edwards Male 66 M40+ 4 CARDIFF HARLEQUINS RUNNING CLU 00:17:01 65 00:35:16 71 00:35:14 71
1101 James Fishlock Male 67 MSEN 47 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:29 78 00:35:21 72 00:35:18 72
130 Matthew Hurford Male 68 M45+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:35 82 00:35:27 73 00:35:25 73
277 Gary Brown Male 69 M35+ 16 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:17:16 73 00:35:28 74 00:35:25 74
147 Joel Price Male 70 MSEN 48 BLAENAU GWENT AC 00:17:16 72 00:35:33 75 00:35:31 75
153 Phil Hambleton Male 71 MSEN 49 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:00 97 00:35:44 76 00:35:39 78
325 Jason Williams Male 72 M35+ 17 00:17:33 81 00:35:44 77 00:35:35 76
181 Steven Flowers Male 73 M35+ 18 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:17:55 93 00:35:47 78 00:35:38 77
158 John Cox Male 74 MSEN 50 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:17:45 86 00:35:47 79 00:35:42 80
185 Max Read Male 75 MSEN 51 NEWBURY AC 00:18:03 101 00:35:48 80 00:35:42 79
200 Adam Latcham Male 76 MSEN 52 00:17:39 83 00:35:53 81 00:35:50 82
334 Craig Foley Male 77 MSEN 53 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:17:50 90 00:35:54 82 00:35:48 81
194 Mark Horsman Male 78 M40+ 5 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 00:17:45 85 00:35:56 83 00:35:53 85
230 Michael Roderick Male 79 MSEN 54 PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:17:59 96 00:35:58 84 00:35:54 86
339 Nathan Daniel Male 80 MSEN 55 NEATH HARRIERS 00:18:01 99 00:35:59 85 00:35:52 83
341 Matthew James Male 81 MSEN 56 00:17:49 89 00:36:01 86 00:35:52 84
175 Alex Jackson Male 82 MSEN 57 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:33 80 00:36:02 87 00:35:59 88
275 Christopher Rees Male 83 MSEN 58 00:18:01 98 00:36:02 88 00:35:59 87
256 Ifan Lloyd Male 84 M55+ 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:46 87 00:36:03 89 00:36:00 89
281 Stephen Bartlett Male 85 M50+ 2 00:17:32 79 00:36:05 90 00:36:01 90
140 Mark Furnish Male 86 MSEN 59 00:17:56 94 00:36:08 91 00:36:03 92
271 James Dean Male 87 MSEN 60 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:18:05 102 00:36:09 92 00:36:02 91
285 Lee Drew Male 88 MSEN 61 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:02 100 00:36:20 93 00:36:13 93
70 Claudia Kelsall Female 6 FSEN 6 MILTON KEYNES 00:17:48 88 00:36:22 94 00:36:20 94
67 Lucy Marland Female 7 FSEN 7 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:54 92 00:36:25 95 00:36:23 96
227 Stephen Goss Male 89 M50+ 3 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:17:51 91 00:36:28 96 00:36:24 97
305 Ieuan Smith Male 90 MSEN 62 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:08 105 00:36:30 97 00:36:26 99
219 David Jones Male 91 M35+ 19 00:18:09 109 00:36:31 98 00:36:22 95
288 Daniel Madden Male 92 MSEN 63 00:18:09 108 00:36:35 99 00:36:30 100
236 Omer Homer Male 93 MSEN 64 SWINDON HARRIERS 00:17:44 84 00:36:36 100 00:36:26 98