Showing 1 to 100 of 182 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 13Miles Stage Position 20Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
221 Martin Green Male 1 M40+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:20:47 1 02:05:26 1 02:44:48 1 02:44:47 1
74 Alan Bodden Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:22:12 2 02:09:54 2 02:52:12 2 02:52:12 2
133 Ian Edwards Male 3 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:23:28 3 02:10:46 3 02:52:48 3 02:52:48 3
93 Ben Barker Male 4 M40+ 2 01:26:08 4 02:13:00 4 02:55:28 4 02:55:26 4
112 Andrew Birch Male 5 M45+ 1 SHREWSBURY AC 01:28:59 5 02:17:40 5 03:01:04 5 03:01:00 5
174 Gary English Male 6 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:29:23 7 02:19:00 6 03:03:25 6 03:03:23 6
235 Steve Clarke Male 7 M50+ 1 AMAZING FEET RC 01:34:51 14 02:25:00 9 03:09:37 7 03:09:33 7
160 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:33:15 12 02:24:36 8 03:11:21 8 03:11:21 8
166 Lee Clark Male 8 M40+ 3 01:30:53 8 02:23:49 7 03:12:14 9 03:12:12 9
219 Miranda Frudd Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:35:55 15 02:29:21 16 03:15:20 10 03:15:18 10
220 Jennifer Houghton Female 3 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:36:02 16 02:29:19 15 03:15:22 11 03:15:20 11
171 Mark Jones Male 9 M45+ 2 COLWYN BAY AAC 01:36:47 17 02:29:40 17 03:16:06 12 03:16:03 13
204 Ian Mugglestone Male 10 M40+ 4 01:34:24 13 02:26:27 13 03:16:11 13 03:16:01 12
199 Gemma Moore Female 4 FOPEN 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:58 11 02:26:59 14 03:16:15 14 03:16:12 14
102 Mark O?brien Male 11 MOPEN 3 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:31:02 9 02:25:18 10 03:17:08 15 03:17:06 15
63 Keely Smith Female 5 FOPEN 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:37:34 19 02:32:08 18 03:20:32 16 03:20:28 16
69 Mark Jones Male 12 MOPEN 4 01:29:15 6 02:26:07 12 03:23:27 17 03:23:11 17
229 Peter Kirby Male 13 MOPEN 5 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:42:15 28 02:37:20 22 03:26:03 18 03:25:36 18
65 Jonathan Muir Male 14 M45+ 3 01:42:36 29 02:37:42 23 03:26:03 19 03:25:59 19
15 Suzy Cumming Female 6 F40+ 2 01:38:40 21 02:35:54 19 03:28:01 20 03:28:00 20
239 Martin Lamb Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:46:12 40 02:42:48 30 03:30:12 21 03:30:07 21
91 Robert Burke Male 16 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:45:01 34 02:42:28 27 03:31:39 22 03:31:36 22
95 Ren Batten Male 17 M50+ 3 01:32:22 10 02:25:44 11 03:31:53 23 03:31:39 23
75 Robert Alun Jones Male 18 MOPEN 7 01:39:03 22 02:36:29 21 03:33:04 24 03:33:04 24
245 Claire Bidwell Female 7 FOPEN 5 01:37:19 18 02:36:03 20 03:33:56 25 03:33:55 25
232 Charles Maclachlan Male 19 M50+ 4 01:45:19 38 02:43:03 32 03:34:03 26 03:34:00 26
169 Joe King Male 20 MOPEN 8 01:42:02 26 02:37:47 24 03:34:32 27 03:34:24 27
111 Sion O'neil Male 21 M45+ 4 01:46:15 41 02:42:59 31 03:35:30 28 03:35:24 28
107 Keith Martin Male 22 M50+ 5 01:40:16 24 02:39:34 26 03:35:55 29 03:35:42 29
184 Duane Daugherty Male 23 M55+ 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:39:57 23 02:38:52 25 03:36:00 30 03:35:54 30
53 Lauren Marsden Female 8 F45+ 1 SWINTON RC 01:46:27 42 02:44:49 34 03:37:37 31 03:37:32 31
19 John Unsworth Male 24 MOPEN 9 01:44:20 32 02:42:31 28 03:37:56 32 03:37:40 32
100 Luke Obrien Male 25 MOPEN 10 MANCHESTER 01:45:07 35 02:42:38 29 03:38:21 33 03:38:19 33
18 Paul Bushby Male 26 M50+ 6 MARLOW STRIDERS 01:48:45 52 02:49:27 45 03:41:54 34 03:41:43 34
165 Peter Hughes Male 27 M50+ 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:46:00 39 02:46:06 36 03:42:30 35 03:42:06 35
183 Richard Scamans Male 28 M45+ 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:05 45 02:47:53 40 03:42:40 36 03:42:38 36
72 Guto Edwards Male 29 M50+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:46:56 44 02:47:00 39 03:43:36 37 03:43:33 37
185 Samuel Neale Male 30 MOPEN 11 01:58:19 88 02:55:25 62 03:44:03 38 03:43:54 38
146 Luke Davies Male 31 MOPEN 12 01:43:11 30 02:44:37 33 03:44:31 39 03:44:23 39
167 David Kingsland Male 32 M50+ 9 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:48:18 49 02:47:57 42 03:44:51 40 03:44:34 40
48 Stephen King Male 33 MOPEN 13 RIVER PLATE RUNNING CLUB 01:47:55 47 02:49:42 46 03:46:45 41 03:46:37 42
224 Pete Williams Male 34 M40+ 5 01:49:00 53 02:49:48 47 03:46:53 42 03:46:31 41
214 Carl Parry Male 35 M45+ 6 PRESCOT 01:57:21 83 02:57:30 66 03:47:21 43 03:46:56 43
68 Andy Dykins Male 36 M45+ 7 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:42:10 27 02:46:14 37 03:47:47 44 03:47:46 46
20 Michael Gosney Male 37 M45+ 8 INSTINCTIVE SPORTS FUN RC 01:51:02 62 02:52:36 55 03:47:51 45 03:47:46 45
114 Victor Nicholson Male 38 M40+ 6 01:49:21 57 02:51:39 50 03:47:51 46 03:47:32 44
162 Tim Steere Male 39 MOPEN 14 LEEDS 01:53:26 65 02:52:32 54 03:47:56 47 03:47:49 47
179 Aeddan Ap Garth Male 40 MOPEN 15 RIVER PLATE RUNNING CLUB 01:46:41 43 02:48:04 43 03:48:41 48 03:48:32 48
157 Alice Mackie Female 9 FOPEN 6 MARKET DRAYTON 01:45:19 37 02:47:53 41 03:49:10 49 03:48:59 49
81 Marc Prewitt Male 41 MOPEN 16 01:44:35 33 02:46:31 38 03:49:16 50 03:49:09 50
189 Mike Hoskin Male 42 M45+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 01:49:12 54 02:51:44 51 03:49:39 51 03:49:33 51
231 Lorenzo Franchi Male 43 M40+ 7 GARDEN CITY RUNNERS 01:54:36 73 02:55:38 63 03:51:21 52 03:51:19 53
47 Robert Pritchard Male 44 M45+ 10 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:50:25 58 02:54:07 57 03:51:38 53 03:51:18 52
200 Claire Jones Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:54:33 72 02:55:03 61 03:51:56 54 03:51:51 54
197 Dominic Ward Male 45 MOPEN 17 01:44:19 31 02:48:04 44 03:52:49 55 03:52:34 55
135 Gareth Roberts Male 46 M45+ 11 01:54:51 74 02:54:31 58 03:52:52 56 03:52:35 56
4 Michael Flatley Male 47 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:42 77 02:56:45 64 03:52:55 57 03:52:52 57
106 Peter Heyes Male 48 M45+ 12 02:01:37 99 03:02:45 83 03:53:42 58 03:53:30 58
211 Adrian Morley Male 49 M40+ 8 WARRINGTON 01:47:16 46 02:50:01 48 03:54:12 59 03:54:07 60
89 Mark Woodall Male 50 M45+ 13 COBRA RC 01:59:37 94 02:59:03 69 03:54:14 60 03:53:58 59
7 Tom Yapp Male 51 M50+ 10 01:48:41 51 02:52:11 53 03:54:27 61 03:54:25 63
236 Aled Hughes Male 52 MOPEN 19 01:49:15 56 02:57:06 65 03:54:33 62 03:54:22 62
116 Peter Clarkson Male 53 M50+ 11 01:57:47 87 02:59:25 71 03:54:36 63 03:54:34 64
226 Cameron Siddall Male 54 MOPEN 20 01:40:46 25 02:51:29 49 03:54:43 64 03:54:18 61
45 Colette Perry-Edwards Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:55:39 76 03:00:06 72 03:55:12 65 03:55:01 65
187 Ingrid Salisbury Female 12 FOPEN 9 ALCHESTER RC 01:57:01 82 03:00:44 75 03:56:26 66 03:56:16 66
86 Chris Holdsworth Male 55 MOPEN 21 01:45:15 36 02:51:46 52 03:56:56 67 03:56:46 67
24 Steven Roberts Male 56 M50+ 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:36 20 02:45:32 35 03:57:21 68 03:57:19 69
23 Jane Fedrick Female 13 F55+ 1 01:50:56 61 02:54:40 59 03:57:26 69 03:57:23 70
32 Carolyn Dales Female 14 F45+ 2 01:56:16 80 03:00:18 73 03:57:32 70 03:57:11 68
201 Phil Craven Male 57 M55+ 3 GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 01:53:50 67 02:58:50 68 03:58:18 71 03:58:08 71
180 Steve Evans Male 58 M50+ 13 BIDDULPH RC 01:47:57 48 02:52:42 56 03:58:45 72 03:58:41 72
28 Danny Keyse Male 59 MOPEN 22 01:59:37 95 03:02:52 84 03:59:05 73 03:58:52 73
77 Sion Hughes Male 60 M45+ 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:56:30 81 03:00:58 76 03:59:08 74 03:59:01 74
175 Ifan Jones Male 61 MOPEN 23 BALA MTB 01:53:42 66 02:59:05 70 04:00:03 75 03:59:52 75
85 Simon Illingworth Male 62 M55+ 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:50:52 60 02:54:54 60 04:00:59 76 04:00:41 76
71 Ian Sparks Male 63 M55+ 5 01:53:16 63 03:02:35 82 04:04:08 77 04:03:50 77
173 Barry Palmer Male 64 M40+ 9 01:58:45 91 03:02:18 80 04:05:03 78 04:04:50 78
128 Joshua White Male 65 MOPEN 24 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:58:45 90 03:02:22 81 04:06:13 79 04:06:00 79
79 Paul Jones Male 66 MOPEN 25 01:53:19 64 03:00:37 74 04:08:04 80 04:07:55 80
202 Hugh Laverty Male 67 M60+ 1 CLYDESDALE HARRIERS 01:59:50 96 03:04:46 88 04:08:39 81 04:08:24 81
181 Kevin Straw Male 68 M55+ 6 02:04:56 107 03:10:32 95 04:09:05 82 04:08:46 82
186 Tom Ward Male 69 MOPEN 26 01:58:35 89 03:05:28 91 04:09:35 83 04:09:26 83
58 Bob English Male 70 M55+ 7 01:57:44 86 03:04:50 90 04:10:02 84 04:09:35 84
196 Elfyn Hughes Male 71 M40+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:55:07 75 03:04:44 87 04:10:15 85 04:10:00 85
27 Sasha Jones Female 15 FOPEN 10 02:00:37 97 03:07:44 93 04:10:34 86 04:10:21 86
11 Stephanie Conway Female 16 FOPEN 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 02:04:14 105 03:11:38 97 04:10:44 87 04:10:32 87
136 Josh Turner Male 72 MOPEN 27 01:54:28 70 03:04:48 89 04:10:55 88 04:10:54 88
8 David Jameson Male 73 M60+ 2 02:06:00 118 03:13:18 104 04:11:36 89 04:11:18 89
101 Christopher Cowley Male 74 M45+ 15 02:06:08 122 03:14:02 107 04:12:15 90 04:12:08 90
227 Abir Ali Male 75 M40+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:05:23 111 03:12:36 102 04:12:56 91 04:12:31 91
178 Chris Davies Male 76 MOPEN 28 01:50:47 59 03:01:23 77 04:13:10 92 04:12:51 92
153 Steve Dutton Male 77 M40+ 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 02:05:25 112 03:11:46 100 04:14:19 93 04:14:07 93
151 Eddie Cook Male 78 MOPEN 29 LONDON 01:55:52 79 03:04:11 86 04:14:21 94 04:14:10 94
125 Stephen Price Male 79 MOPEN 30 COLWYN BAY 01:54:29 71 03:01:58 79 04:15:22 95 04:15:10 95
2 Rekha Hughes Female 17 FOPEN 12 02:05:34 117 03:13:45 105 04:15:42 96 04:15:30 96
121 Chris Brand Male 80 MOPEN 31 01:54:17 69 03:03:06 85 04:15:56 97 04:15:41 97
182 Brian Cumpsty Male 81 M50+ 14 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:04:04 104 03:13:51 106 04:16:04 98 04:16:00 98
126 Richard Morris Male 82 MOPEN 32 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:57:30 84 03:06:12 92 04:16:22 99 04:16:19 99
119 Ged Bretherton Male 83 M55+ 8 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 02:01:50 100 03:11:41 98 04:16:36 100 04:16:29 100