Showing 1 to 100 of 190 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
226 Alun Williams Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:34:13 1 00:57:11 1 00:57:10 1
156 Mike Pfeiffer Male 2 MV50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:34:39 2 00:58:07 2 00:58:06 2
100 Michael Hazel Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:35:46 3 00:59:19 3 00:59:18 3
184 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:50 4 00:59:41 4 00:59:40 4
220 Ross Welsh Male 5 MOPEN 4 NEDBANK AWSD 00:36:13 5 01:00:13 5 01:00:12 5
109 Gary House Male 6 MOPEN 5 RUNSTRONG 00:36:15 6 01:01:12 6 01:01:11 6
91 Scott Hall Male 7 MOPEN 6 SHREWSBURY AC 00:36:49 7 01:01:31 7 01:01:29 7
131 Kieran Lewis Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:37:34 8 01:02:46 8 01:02:44 8
194 Greg Smith Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:37:52 9 01:03:20 9 01:03:13 9
46 Henry Dodwell Male 10 MV40+ 1 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:39:30 10 01:05:48 10 01:05:46 10
40 John Davies Male 11 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:52 11 01:06:40 11 01:06:37 11
141 Dave Martin Male 12 MV40+ 2 00:39:59 12 01:06:57 12 01:06:57 12
89 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:52 14 01:08:16 13 01:08:13 13
95 Steve Harrison Male 13 MV40+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:40:50 13 01:08:34 14 01:08:32 14
58 Gary English Male 14 MV50+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:11 17 01:08:39 15 01:08:36 15
167 Chris Ray Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:41:10 16 01:09:20 16 01:09:14 16
148 Gemma Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 15 01:09:23 17 01:09:21 17
16 Gavin Buckley Male 16 MOPEN 11 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:41:50 20 01:09:40 18 01:09:38 18
215 Lucy Wasinski Female 3 FOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:40 19 01:09:47 19 01:09:44 19
206 Gary Thapa Male 17 MV40+ 4 CERIST TRI CLUB 00:42:02 21 01:10:23 20 01:10:15 20
219 Ben Wells Male 18 MV40+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:41 22 01:10:36 21 01:10:32 22
101 Ross Hemmings Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:43:03 24 01:10:36 22 01:10:28 21
154 Ruth Partridge Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:42:41 23 01:11:12 23 01:11:09 23
193 Elis Smith Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:41:27 18 01:11:19 24 01:11:14 24
53 Marc Ebanks Male 21 MV40+ 6 00:44:19 28 01:13:47 25 01:13:43 26
189 Damian Sidnell Male 22 MV50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:44:13 27 01:13:54 26 01:13:48 27
56 Vincent Edwards Male 23 MV40+ 7 00:44:37 31 01:14:00 27 01:13:42 25
105 Paul Hodges Male 24 MV50+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:10 26 01:14:10 28 01:14:07 29
23 Saul Cluer Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:45:10 36 01:14:23 29 01:14:06 28
197 John Steenson Male 26 MV40+ 8 RUNSTRONG 00:44:28 30 01:14:32 30 01:14:27 30
210 Gruffudd Phylip Ap Tomos Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:44:57 34 01:14:34 31 01:14:30 31
209 Nick Thompson Male 28 MOPEN 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:44:41 32 01:14:41 32 01:14:35 32
64 Rhys Francis Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:45:04 35 01:14:43 33 01:14:39 33
38 Dilwyn Davies Male 30 MV50+ 5 00:44:28 29 01:14:44 34 01:14:42 34
2 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 31 MV40+ 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:44:47 33 01:14:53 35 01:14:51 36
211 Dylan Trahearn Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:34 37 01:14:55 36 01:14:43 35
218 Matthew Webber Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:43 38 01:15:40 37 01:15:34 37
222 Dave Whittey Male 34 MV60+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:45:55 40 01:16:15 38 01:16:08 38
92 Clare Hanson Female 5 FV40+ 1 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:45:45 39 01:16:47 39 01:16:36 39
237 Gav Wright Male 35 MV40+ 10 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:59 42 01:16:50 40 01:16:42 40
63 Menna Evans Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:46:38 47 01:17:08 41 01:17:03 41
52 Oggy East Male 36 MV50+ 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:46:27 45 01:17:28 42 01:17:19 43
124 Menna Jones Female 7 FV40+ 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:45:58 41 01:17:35 43 01:17:26 44
137 Maurice Lyon Male 37 MV40+ 11 00:46:11 43 01:17:55 44 01:17:47 45
86 Shane Griffith Male 38 MOPEN 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:00 48 01:18:33 45 01:18:22 46
61 Iwan Evans Male 39 MOPEN 21 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:18 50 01:18:49 46 01:18:23 47
72 Michelle Fildes Female 8 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:14 49 01:19:03 47 01:18:59 50
204 Genevieve Tellier Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:47:34 51 01:19:04 48 01:18:55 48
217 Grace Webber Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:47:42 52 01:19:05 49 01:18:59 49
180 Glyn Rowlands Male 40 MV60+ 2 00:47:47 53 01:19:38 50 01:19:31 51
47 Jean Dodwell Female 11 FV40+ 3 RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 00:48:31 58 01:19:42 51 01:19:32 52
172 Huw Roberts Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:43:51 25 01:19:46 52 01:19:42 54
88 Simon Grout Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:46:21 44 01:19:46 53 01:19:35 53
133 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 12 FV40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:08 55 01:19:59 54 01:19:56 55
118 Duncan Jones Male 43 MV50+ 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:47:52 54 01:20:42 55 01:20:33 56
176 Philippa Roberts Female 13 FV50+ 1 00:48:35 59 01:20:51 56 01:20:47 57
76 Mark Fowles Male 44 MOPEN 24 CARDIFF AAC 00:46:34 46 01:21:11 57 01:17:13 42
192 Andrew Mark Smith Male 45 MV60+ 3 00:49:20 63 01:21:32 58 01:21:03 58
35 Mark Darby Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:49:37 64 01:21:41 59 01:21:31 59
138 Francis Macdermot Male 47 MV50+ 8 00:48:18 57 01:21:59 60 01:21:53 60
128 Carla Lauder Female 14 FV40+ 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:49:07 62 01:22:23 61 01:22:21 62
78 Sarah Gallacher Female 15 FOPEN 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:45 60 01:22:30 62 01:22:15 61
129 Nick Leeming Male 48 MV50+ 9 00:49:53 65 01:22:53 63 01:22:43 63
21 Gemma Churton Female 16 FOPEN 10 RUNSTRONG 00:49:53 66 01:23:26 64 01:23:19 64
25 Nicholas Collins Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:50:40 69 01:23:39 65 01:23:31 65
214 Richard Walker Male 50 MV50+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:49:57 67 01:23:39 66 01:23:35 66
51 Kerry Dyson Male 51 MV40+ 12 00:50:08 68 01:24:04 67 01:23:58 67
179 Jan Rogers Female 17 FV50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:50 70 01:24:24 68 01:24:16 68
230 Rob Williams Male 52 MOPEN 27 LONELY GOAT RC 00:51:10 74 01:24:32 69 01:24:23 69
106 Stefan Holliday Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:49:07 61 01:24:35 70 01:24:28 70
107 George Horne Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:51:01 72 01:24:39 71 01:24:30 71
170 Euron Lloyd Roberts Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:48:15 56 01:24:52 72 01:24:48 72
98 Neil Hawkes Male 56 MV50+ 11 00:50:59 71 01:25:16 73 01:25:05 73
119 Gareth Jones Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:51:06 73 01:25:37 74 01:25:33 74
34 Lisa Dallisson Female 18 FV40+ 6 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:52:04 81 01:25:44 75 01:25:34 75
136 Emma Lynch Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:51:14 75 01:25:55 76 01:25:42 76
175 Mari Sulwen Roberts Female 20 FV40+ 7 00:52:03 79 01:26:11 77 01:26:06 77
94 Sarah Harris Female 21 FOPEN 12 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:23 76 01:26:26 78 01:26:10 78
30 Jane Cooper Female 22 FV40+ 8 00:52:04 80 01:26:27 79 01:26:23 80
71 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 23 FV40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:43 77 01:26:27 80 01:26:15 79
208 Drew Thompson Male 58 MV40+ 13 RUNSTRONG 00:52:29 85 01:26:56 81 01:26:38 81
108 Richard Horwood Male 59 MV40+ 14 00:51:55 78 01:26:56 82 01:26:52 82
212 Frankie Vaughan Male 60 MV60+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:25 83 01:27:25 83 01:27:23 84
234 Dallas Wiseman Male 61 MV40+ 15 00:52:57 91 01:27:28 84 01:27:07 83
85 Amelia Greaves Female 24 FOPEN 13 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:52:32 86 01:27:49 85 01:27:38 85
50 Chris Drew Male 62 MV40+ 16 RACHUB ROCKETS RACING TEAM 00:52:34 87 01:28:14 86 01:27:46 86
229 Rhys Williams Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:52:20 82 01:28:16 87 01:28:07 88
31 Delyth Crimes Female 25 FV50+ 3 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:52:43 89 01:28:24 88 01:28:07 89
69 Caroline Farr Female 26 FV40+ 10 THE DOLLIES 00:54:28 102 01:28:28 89 01:28:21 91
135 Jude Lovell Female 27 FOPEN 14 WRECSAM TRI 00:52:28 84 01:28:31 90 01:28:11 90
4 Carl Arrowsmith Male 64 MV40+ 17 RUNSTRONG 00:52:35 88 01:28:36 91 01:28:22 92
228 Gwenllian Williams Female 28 FOPEN 15 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:53:32 95 01:28:53 92 01:28:47 93
32 Sian Culshaw Female 29 FV50+ 4 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:53:13 94 01:29:05 93 01:28:52 94
123 Kirstin Jones Female 30 FV40+ 11 00:54:04 97 01:30:34 94 01:30:29 96
22 Bryan Clee Male 65 MV40+ 18 PRESTEIGNE PACERS 00:54:19 100 01:30:43 95 01:30:26 95
8 Katie Barnes Female 31 FOPEN 16 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:54:08 98 01:30:52 96 01:30:39 99
7 Helen Bainbridge Female 32 FV40+ 12 WRECSAM TRI 00:54:55 103 01:30:53 97 01:30:32 97
130 David Lewis Male 66 MV40+ 19 00:53:01 92 01:30:53 98 01:30:47 101
171 Helen Roberts Female 33 FOPEN 17 00:55:01 105 01:30:54 99 01:30:33 98
49 Olly Downing Male 67 MV40+ 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:54:13 99 01:30:56 100 01:30:46 100