Showing 1 to 60 of 60 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Photo YouTube
358 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:18 0 00:54:09 1
346 Kim Mazzucca Female 1 FV50+ 1 WYE VALLEY CANICROSS 00:34:26 0 01:03:38 2
326 Mat Fenwick Male 2 MV40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:49 0 01:04:06 3
314 Neil Dalleywater Male 3 MV50+ 1 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:36:24 0 01:04:10 4
333 Emily Hampton Female 2 FOPEN 1 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:38:36 0 01:08:49 5
345 Ross Lambie Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:40:56 0 01:11:12 6
366 Tina Usherwood Female 3 FV50+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:34 0 01:11:13 7
311 Lynsey Coan Female 4 FOPEN 2 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:41:23 0 01:12:34 8
304 Richard Ashwin Male 5 MV50+ 2 FOREST MONSTERS 00:43:19 0 01:16:04 9
324 Gareth Evans Male 6 MV50+ 3 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:58 0 01:16:27 10
307 Amanda Binks Female 5 FV40+ 1 00:44:33 0 01:17:11 11
323 Michael Ellis Male 7 MV50+ 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:44:26 0 01:17:59 12
334 James Harwood Male 8 MV40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:20 0 01:18:40 13
309 Christine Cammillare Female 6 FOPEN 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:45:23 0 01:18:42 14
354 Owen Pooley Male 9 MOPEN 3 00:45:57 0 01:20:13 15
347 Simon Mcallister Male 10 MV50+ 5 00:48:50 0 01:23:18 16
349 Clare Mitchell Female 7 FV40+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:47:48 0 01:24:56 17
330 Amanda Garner Female 8 FOPEN 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:51:23 0 01:26:12 18
359 Philly Robinson Female 9 FOPEN 5 FOREST MONSTERD 00:50:00 0 01:26:57 19
360 Elaine Rowlands Female 10 FV50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:50:09 0 01:27:22 20
319 Beeza Drew Female 11 FV40+ 3 RACHUB ROCKETS RACING TEAM - H 00:51:21 0 01:27:28 21
316 Marc Davies Male 11 MV40+ 3 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:49:02 0 01:27:36 22
322 Sharon Edwards Female 12 FV40+ 4 00:48:23 0 01:28:35 23
315 Samantha Darby Female 13 FOPEN 6 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:51:26 0 01:29:24 24
363 Kirsty T Female 14 FOPEN 7 CANICROSS TRAILRUNNERS CHESHIR 00:53:11 0 01:31:19 25
362 Emily Sullivan Female 15 FOPEN 8 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:51:45 0 01:31:28 26
336 Jenny Hoyle Female 16 FOPEN 9 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:53:28 0 01:31:53 27
303 Helena Ashwin Female 17 FV40+ 5 FOREST MONSTERS 00:51:03 0 01:32:12 28
325 Andrew Fennell Male 12 MV50+ 6 MY SPORTS 00:53:03 0 01:32:49 29
321 Sabina Dunkling Female 18 FOPEN 10 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:53:15 0 01:32:50 30
302 Paul Almond Male 13 MV50+ 7 00:55:30 0 01:34:39 31
312 Gwen Cooper Female 19 FV50+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:54:30 0 01:34:49 32
320 Teri Duffy Male 14 MV60+ 1 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:54:22 0 01:35:55 33
337 Nia Hughes Female 20 FV50+ 5 CANICROSS YNYS M 00:55:51 0 01:37:01 34
369 Claire Williams Female 21 FV50+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:48 0 01:37:01 35
364 Jill Teague Female 22 FV60+ 1 00:56:38 0 01:37:17 36
308 Colin Boulton Male 15 MV40+ 4 00:57:29 0 01:39:11 37
327 Haydn Fowler Male 16 MV50+ 8 00:57:13 0 01:40:14 38
328 Jacqueline Fowler Female 23 FV50+ 7 00:57:11 0 01:40:16 39
339 Michele Johnston Female 24 FV50+ 8 00:57:32 0 01:40:55 40
341 Angela Jones Female 25 FV50+ 9 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:58:50 0 01:42:18 41
361 Emily Simpson Female 26 FV40+ 6 SLINN ALLSTARS 01:00:48 0 01:43:27 42
357 Rebecca Roberts Female 27 FOPEN 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:20 0 01:43:33 43
342 Kate Jones Female 28 FOPEN 12 00:59:58 0 01:44:40 44
329 Libby Fowles Female 29 FOPEN 13 00:59:58 0 01:44:40 45
348 Islay Mcewan Female 30 FV50+ 10 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:03:18 0 01:45:48 46
340 Ruby Johnston Female 31 FOPEN 14 01:03:00 0 01:47:05 47
313 Andrea Corbet Female 32 FV60+ 2 CANICROSS MIDLANDS 01:00:45 0 01:49:28 48
352 Chris Owen Male 17 MV40+ 5 00:58:39 0 01:50:02 49
355 Jodie Pritchard Female 33 FOPEN 15 01:03:22 0 01:50:32 50
317 Liz Dennett Female 34 FV40+ 7 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:06:17 0 01:55:30 51
351 Kate Newman Female 35 FV40+ 8 01:05:58 0 01:55:44 52
344 Robert Lambert Male 18 MV60+ 2 01:10:25 0 01:56:22 53
353 Gemma Palmer-Dighton Female 36 FOPEN 16 BRJ Run and Tri 01:11:39 0 01:57:47 54
368 Cerys Williams Female 37 FV50+ 11 01:11:39 0 01:59:59 55
331 Lorraine Gillan Female 38 FV60+ 3 MARKET DRAYTON RC 01:10:40 0 02:01:09 56
318 Gareth Donovan Male 19 MV40+ 6 01:04:16 0 02:02:01 57
356 Stephen Ralston Male 20 MV50+ 9 01:13:44 0 02:14:35 58
372 Fiona Wynne-Parry Female 39 FV40+ 9 01:21:28 0 02:21:15 59
371 Tracey Williams Female 40 FV40+ 10 01:21:27 0 02:21:15 60