Showing 1 to 100 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
176 Tom Garbett Male 1 MOPEN 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:05:29 1 00:00:38 5 00:34:38 1 00:00:50 53 00:24:41 1 01:06:15 1
12 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAERNARFON 00:07:31 34 00:00:39 8 00:38:01 7 00:00:30 7 00:26:18 4 01:12:59 2
271 Gareth Bowyer Male 3 M50-59 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:06:53 10 00:00:57 32 00:35:07 2 00:00:45 33 00:30:02 24 01:13:41 3
55 Helen Marshall Female 1 F40-49 1 INTRTRI 00:06:00 3 00:00:47 20 00:38:34 12 00:00:51 56 00:27:53 8 01:14:02 4
264 Tomos Land Male 4 MU23 1 CONWY TRISTARS 00:06:34 5 00:00:41 10 00:38:43 15 00:01:01 92 00:27:10 6 01:14:06 5
74 Llewelyn Edwards Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:07:23 25 00:00:38 7 00:40:11 23 00:00:48 46 00:25:37 2 01:14:36 6
169 Catherine Connell Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:07:22 23 00:00:44 16 00:38:39 14 00:00:41 24 00:27:54 9 01:15:18 7
248 Simon Jones Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:07:11 14 00:00:57 33 00:40:51 31 00:00:40 18 00:25:46 3 01:15:23 8
165 Brian Wills Male 7 M40-49 1 00:07:50 47 00:00:46 18 00:38:00 6 00:00:31 8 00:28:56 14 01:16:02 9
302 Myles Kynaston Male 8 MOPEN 5 TEAM KYNASTON 00:07:40 40 00:01:19 53 00:38:36 13 00:01:10 116 00:27:41 7 01:16:24 10
306 Team YorkGrads Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:09:13 132 00:00:44 15 00:36:30 4 00:00:25 2 00:29:59 23 01:16:50 11
111 John Burton Male 9 M40-49 2 00:09:51 168 00:01:46 89 00:35:53 3 00:00:54 68 00:28:55 13 01:17:17 12
171 Adam Harper Male 10 MOPEN 6 WRECSAM TRI 00:06:42 8 00:00:55 30 00:39:50 21 00:00:51 55 00:30:41 34 01:18:56 13
14 David Forbes Male 11 M50-59 2 00:07:18 17 00:00:59 37 00:39:19 19 00:00:46 41 00:30:38 33 01:18:59 14
128 Vincent Bamber Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:08:31 83 00:00:53 25 00:39:04 17 00:00:46 39 00:29:51 20 01:19:04 15
197 Gary Cartwright Male 13 M40-49 3 00:07:28 31 00:01:11 44 00:41:08 34 00:00:52 61 00:29:02 15 01:19:39 16
237 Alexandra Richards Female 3 FOPEN 2 INTRTRI 00:07:08 12 00:00:33 2 00:43:01 56 00:00:29 5 00:28:32 11 01:19:40 17
46 Lee Lugzy Williams Male 14 M40-49 4 GK COACHING 00:08:13 65 00:01:23 59 00:38:05 8 00:00:45 30 00:31:18 43 01:19:42 18
207 Peter Stowell Male 15 M50-59 3 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:08:52 103 00:01:08 42 00:40:57 32 00:00:52 63 00:28:11 10 01:19:58 19
188 Pab Maddox Male 16 M50-59 4 NITERIDERS 00:07:21 20 00:00:53 26 00:39:47 20 00:00:47 42 00:31:13 42 01:19:58 20
300 Richard Davies Male 17 MOPEN 8 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:07:36 36 00:01:07 41 00:44:33 85 00:00:41 21 00:26:27 5 01:20:22 21
2 Eleanor Davies Female 4 F40-49 2 00:07:18 16 00:00:58 36 00:42:08 44 00:00:46 37 00:30:18 30 01:21:26 22
175 David Winder Male 18 M50-59 5 00:07:23 24 00:01:09 43 00:42:15 46 00:01:01 93 00:29:43 19 01:21:29 23
61 Nicholas Farnell Male 19 M60-69 1 TEME LEISURE TRI 00:09:51 166 00:00:47 19 00:39:08 18 00:00:51 60 00:30:55 37 01:21:30 24
277 Nick Roberts Male 20 M40-49 5 CADENCE TRI 00:08:04 54 00:01:53 107 00:40:28 24 00:00:51 59 00:30:31 32 01:21:46 25
258 Jake Jamieson Male 21 MOPEN 9 00:06:57 11 00:03:01 197 00:40:51 30 00:01:07 108 00:29:53 21 01:21:46 26
290 Tilly Edwards Female 5 FU23 1 00:06:41 7 00:01:17 51 00:41:06 33 00:00:35 12 00:32:32 63 01:22:09 27
185 Bethan Till Female 6 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 00:07:45 43 00:01:14 45 00:41:10 35 00:00:59 81 00:31:24 46 01:22:30 28
250 Chris Manby Male 22 M40-49 6 00:08:26 77 00:00:55 31 00:43:40 65 00:01:01 95 00:28:41 12 01:22:41 29
95 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 23 M50-59 6 TTC 00:08:45 93 00:00:42 14 00:41:33 39 00:00:46 40 00:31:08 41 01:22:53 30
157 Sean Simmons Male 24 M40-49 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:27 4 00:00:36 4 00:41:18 37 00:00:34 11 00:34:04 83 01:22:57 31
211 David Blackmore Male 25 M40-49 8 WELSH TRIATHLON 00:08:56 106 00:02:12 137 00:37:49 5 00:01:06 106 00:32:57 69 01:22:58 32
276 Paula Sky Tunnadine Female 7 F50-59 1 WRECSAM TRI 00:07:45 44 00:01:35 79 00:38:13 9 00:01:28 166 00:34:00 80 01:22:59 33
123 Graeme Tunstall Male 26 M40-49 9 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:19 18 00:01:01 38 00:43:48 71 00:01:21 149 00:29:54 22 01:23:22 34
151 Chris Wynne Male 27 M50-59 7 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:35 84 00:01:36 81 00:39:56 22 00:01:11 119 00:32:06 58 01:23:22 35
35 Merf Jones Male 28 M50-59 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:21 19 00:00:41 11 00:38:26 11 00:00:59 83 00:35:58 119 01:23:23 36
221 Phil Raikes Male 29 MOPEN 10 00:07:48 45 00:01:32 73 00:42:46 50 00:01:02 98 00:30:22 31 01:23:27 37
182 Ian Brown Male 30 MU23 2 00:08:09 60 00:01:45 88 00:43:49 72 00:00:42 25 00:29:06 16 01:23:30 38
186 Anthony Price Male 31 M50-59 9 LETSDOTHIS.COM 00:08:37 88 00:01:23 58 00:39:02 16 00:01:13 124 00:33:18 74 01:23:31 39
212 Robert Hall Male 32 M50-59 10 SCARAB TRI 00:08:18 69 00:01:40 85 00:41:24 38 00:01:16 135 00:30:56 38 01:23:32 40
10 Jude Wall Female 8 F40-49 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:07:28 32 00:00:58 34 00:43:29 61 00:00:39 17 00:31:06 40 01:23:38 41
79 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 F40-49 4 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:07:22 22 00:01:20 56 00:43:38 64 00:00:50 54 00:30:44 35 01:23:52 42
164 André Marsh Male 33 M50-59 11 INTRTRI 00:08:47 96 00:01:37 82 00:42:37 48 00:00:51 58 00:30:09 28 01:24:00 43
108 Joshua White Male 34 MOPEN 11 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:28 78 00:00:45 17 00:42:33 47 00:00:28 4 00:31:56 55 01:24:09 44
117 Simeon Lloyd Male 35 M40-49 10 00:07:42 42 00:01:17 50 00:44:18 77 00:01:12 122 00:30:09 26 01:24:36 45
107 Geraint Jones Male 36 M40-49 11 00:08:46 95 00:01:53 105 00:43:10 58 00:00:56 74 00:30:09 27 01:24:52 46
40 Rebecca Cooke Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:09:05 126 00:01:19 55 00:43:48 70 00:00:26 3 00:30:17 29 01:24:53 47
133 Paul Davies Male 37 MOPEN 12 00:08:03 53 00:01:26 64 00:44:57 94 00:01:03 100 00:29:37 18 01:25:05 48
281 Jack Newbould Male 38 MOPEN 13 00:09:25 144 00:02:19 152 00:40:44 26 00:01:02 96 00:32:06 60 01:25:34 49
78 Steve Holliman Male 39 M40-49 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:00 111 00:01:31 72 00:41:12 36 00:01:12 121 00:32:52 67 01:25:45 50
214 Daniel Jones Male 40 MOPEN 14 00:08:43 92 00:01:49 97 00:41:55 41 00:01:04 102 00:32:46 66 01:26:16 51
298 Joni Stubbsthrush Female 11 F40-49 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:26 27 00:01:32 74 00:40:49 29 00:01:02 99 00:35:33 111 01:26:20 52
85 Ian Jones Male 41 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:57 49 00:02:11 136 00:44:13 75 00:00:57 78 00:31:25 47 01:26:42 53
110 Iona Roberts Female 12 F40-49 6 00:09:18 139 00:02:01 122 00:43:03 57 00:01:15 133 00:31:30 48 01:27:05 54
192 Simon Long Male 42 MOPEN 16 00:09:13 131 00:02:17 145 00:40:37 25 00:01:25 162 00:33:46 77 01:27:16 55
121 John Watkins Male 43 M50-59 12 00:08:45 94 00:02:17 143 00:44:39 88 00:01:33 179 00:30:04 25 01:27:16 56
196 Milly Deer Female 13 FU23 2 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:07:40 39 00:00:58 35 00:42:56 53 00:01:28 167 00:34:29 90 01:27:28 57
246 Sarah Roberts Female 14 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:05:34 2 00:00:53 27 00:44:20 78 00:00:36 13 00:36:17 121 01:27:39 58
238 Jonathan Richards Male 44 M40-49 13 INTRTRI 00:08:08 58 00:00:48 21 00:42:45 49 00:01:02 97 00:35:00 102 01:27:41 59
259 Chris Brownlow Male 45 MOPEN 17 00:07:25 26 00:01:29 70 00:45:39 101 00:01:24 159 00:31:54 54 01:27:50 60
251 Adam Ziya Male 46 M50-59 13 REDWAY RUNNERS 00:08:18 68 00:02:30 163 00:42:04 43 00:01:19 145 00:33:49 78 01:27:58 61
307 Team 18 Years of Harlech Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:06:50 9 00:00:33 3 00:38:18 10 00:00:32 9 00:41:54 195 01:28:05 62
60 Bob Blackwell Male 47 M60-69 2 BLACK CAT CYCLING CLUB 00:09:03 117 00:00:42 13 00:40:45 27 00:00:38 16 00:37:13 137 01:28:19 63
278 Tony Marrs Male 48 M60-69 3 SYTRI 00:08:09 59 00:01:38 83 00:43:35 62 00:01:09 113 00:34:01 82 01:28:30 64
208 Chris Parry Male 49 MOPEN 18 00:08:19 70 00:02:16 141 00:42:01 42 00:01:41 192 00:34:16 87 01:28:30 65
173 Sharon Plested Female 15 F50-59 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:15 67 00:00:54 29 00:44:13 76 00:00:48 47 00:34:31 91 01:28:40 66
195 Carlos Lopez Male 50 MOPEN 19 00:08:19 71 00:02:14 138 00:44:33 86 00:01:51 209 00:31:48 51 01:28:43 67
140 Harry Curbishley Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:09:26 145 00:02:14 139 00:44:00 73 00:01:13 126 00:31:52 53 01:28:43 68
9 Sonia Harris Female 16 F40-49 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:07:30 33 00:01:07 40 00:42:15 45 00:01:18 142 00:36:37 124 01:28:45 69
205 Stephen Smith Male 52 M40-49 14 00:09:48 163 00:01:24 60 00:44:58 95 00:01:14 131 00:31:39 49 01:29:01 70
213 Wayne Simmons Male 53 MOPEN 21 00:08:28 79 00:01:18 52 00:42:53 51 00:01:08 111 00:35:17 105 01:29:03 71
130 Paul Moxham Male 54 M50-59 14 00:08:19 72 00:01:48 95 00:46:11 110 00:00:52 62 00:32:06 59 01:29:14 72
163 Paul Cox Male 55 M50-59 15 00:09:03 119 00:02:31 164 00:44:53 92 00:00:49 50 00:32:02 57 01:29:17 73
6 Helen Hyder Female 17 F40-49 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:07:41 41 00:01:15 47 00:47:18 129 00:00:52 64 00:32:23 61 01:29:27 74
148 Simon Tait Male 56 M50-59 16 00:08:10 61 00:01:59 116 00:41:49 40 00:00:55 71 00:36:38 125 01:29:28 75
265 John Rhys Owen Male 57 M40-49 15 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:09:19 142 00:00:32 1 00:40:46 28 00:00:55 73 00:38:10 151 01:29:40 76
303 Peter Davis Male 58 M50-59 17 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:07:50 48 00:01:58 114 00:43:38 63 00:01:13 125 00:35:11 104 01:29:48 77
216 Greg Zajac Male 59 MOPEN 22 00:09:14 134 00:02:06 129 00:44:29 82 00:00:43 27 00:33:19 76 01:29:49 78
233 Antony Hooper Male 60 MOPEN 23 00:09:34 150 00:01:34 76 00:44:30 83 00:01:14 128 00:33:01 71 01:29:51 79
242 Bridget Ripley Female 18 F60-69 1 00:07:32 35 00:01:42 86 00:43:48 69 00:00:58 79 00:36:15 120 01:30:12 80
122 Ciaran Bermingham Male 61 MOPEN 24 00:07:14 15 00:02:19 150 00:47:29 132 00:00:44 28 00:32:36 64 01:30:20 81
11 Claire Deane Female 19 F50-59 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:07:28 30 00:01:49 98 00:45:45 102 00:00:49 49 00:34:58 99 01:30:47 82
7 David Matthews Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:09:07 129 00:01:49 99 00:47:48 137 00:00:30 6 00:31:42 50 01:30:54 83
261 Jenny Wells Female 20 FOPEN 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:05 124 00:02:01 121 00:45:47 105 00:01:00 87 00:33:07 73 01:30:58 84
131 Tammy Lee Female 21 F40-49 9 00:08:01 51 00:02:01 119 00:42:58 55 00:00:49 51 00:37:14 138 01:31:01 85
177 Barrie Brain Male 63 MOPEN 26 00:08:51 102 00:01:28 68 00:45:28 99 00:01:24 157 00:34:09 85 01:31:18 86
295 Paula Stevens Female 22 F40-49 10 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:51 101 00:01:20 57 00:43:40 66 00:00:46 35 00:36:53 131 01:31:28 87
189 Rachel Trpeski Female 23 F40-49 11 00:08:36 85 00:01:15 46 00:45:10 97 00:00:59 82 00:35:44 113 01:31:42 88
143 Dafydd Lloyd Male 64 MOPEN 27 00:09:04 120 00:01:19 54 00:44:44 90 00:01:18 144 00:35:22 106 01:31:45 89
187 Angella Hughes Female 24 F50-59 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:21 74 00:00:54 28 00:45:47 104 00:00:53 66 00:35:53 116 01:31:45 90
21 David Roberts Male 65 M50-59 18 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:07 177 00:01:55 112 00:44:23 80 00:01:24 158 00:34:16 86 01:32:03 91
119 Kate Kitto Female 25 F40-49 12 TRI2O 00:08:02 52 00:02:17 146 00:44:31 84 00:01:47 203 00:35:53 117 01:32:28 92
159 Sarah Greaves Female 26 F60-69 2 OOTRI 00:07:27 28 00:00:38 6 00:44:27 81 00:00:49 52 00:39:26 164 01:32:45 93
273 Rob King Male 66 MOPEN 28 00:09:55 171 00:02:28 161 00:47:09 128 00:01:01 94 00:32:25 62 01:32:55 94
294 David Crofts Male 67 M50-59 19 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:37 37 00:02:19 149 00:47:44 135 00:01:25 160 00:34:01 81 01:33:04 95
88 Mike French Male 68 M40-49 16 CADENCE TRI 00:09:15 136 00:02:05 126 00:44:08 74 00:00:57 77 00:36:47 129 01:33:10 96
30 Liam Slater Male 69 MOPEN 29 00:08:20 73 00:01:35 78 00:49:29 162 00:01:00 88 00:33:00 70 01:33:22 97
69 Neil Hawkes Male 70 M50-59 20 00:09:02 115 00:02:55 190 00:44:52 91 00:01:31 177 00:35:04 103 01:33:22 98
240 Bethan Smedley Female 27 F40-49 13 00:08:21 75 00:01:54 110 00:46:38 113 00:01:34 183 00:34:59 100 01:33:24 99
243 Tim Derrer Male 71 M60-69 4 00:10:48 196 00:02:08 134 00:46:54 121 00:01:17 140 00:32:39 65 01:33:44 100