Showing 1 to 60 of 60 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
568 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 1 MU23 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:20:56 1 00:00:30 2 00:36:49 5 00:00:29 1 00:08:53 1 01:07:35 1
536 Steve Abbott Male 2 M40-49 1 00:21:44 3 00:00:47 9 00:35:07 1 00:00:32 4 00:10:09 7 01:08:17 2
532 Jonathon Seymour Male 3 MOPEN 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:21:57 4 00:00:27 1 00:36:33 3 00:00:39 6 00:09:46 2 01:09:21 3
560 Simon Barkley Male 4 M40-49 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:21:57 5 00:01:05 22 00:36:31 2 00:00:46 15 00:09:55 3 01:10:12 4
564 Harvey Wharton Male 5 M40-49 3 00:21:44 2 00:00:52 12 00:38:24 10 00:00:30 2 00:09:59 6 01:11:27 5
559 Gwynedd Jones Male 6 M40-49 4 00:22:59 6 00:00:41 7 00:37:48 7 00:00:39 5 00:09:58 5 01:12:03 6
546 Becky Lewis Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:23:51 9 00:01:25 36 00:36:34 4 00:00:59 24 00:09:58 4 01:12:45 7
531 Leon Brown Male 7 MU23 2 00:23:00 7 00:01:07 27 00:38:12 8 00:00:58 22 00:10:16 10 01:13:31 8
540 Celia Boothman Female 2 F40-49 1 PEMBS TRI 00:24:08 11 00:00:45 8 00:38:17 9 00:00:55 18 00:10:23 11 01:14:26 9
567 Geran Hughes Male 8 M50-59 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:23:23 8 00:00:39 5 00:40:59 14 00:00:44 11 00:10:10 8 01:15:52 10
549 Natalie Duncombe Female 3 FOPEN 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:13 12 00:00:37 4 00:41:10 15 00:00:43 10 00:10:42 12 01:17:24 11
548 Joseph Matthews Male 9 M40-49 5 00:24:59 13 00:01:06 25 00:40:34 13 00:00:42 8 00:10:15 9 01:17:35 12
538 Simon Fletcher Male 10 M50-59 2 00:24:01 10 00:00:40 6 00:42:00 18 00:00:41 7 00:10:44 13 01:18:04 13
539 Alex Morris Male 11 MOPEN 2 00:26:11 16 00:01:06 24 00:39:01 11 00:00:56 19 00:11:17 15 01:18:28 14
518 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 12 M50-59 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:26:21 17 00:00:54 13 00:39:11 12 00:00:46 13 00:11:50 19 01:19:00 15
551 Emer Sandham Female 4 FOPEN 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:26:53 20 00:00:37 3 00:41:55 16 00:00:48 16 00:11:29 17 01:21:40 16
544 Robin Sandham Male 13 MOPEN 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:25:38 14 00:01:07 26 00:41:59 17 00:01:15 36 00:12:05 21 01:22:02 17
566 Chris Hill Male 14 M40-49 6 00:28:38 28 00:02:35 50 00:37:13 6 00:01:54 51 00:12:34 27 01:22:52 18
547 Mared Dafydd Female 5 FOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:25:54 15 00:01:05 23 00:44:17 23 00:00:58 23 00:11:27 16 01:23:40 19
563 Colin Hunt Male 15 M60-69 1 WRECSAM TRI 00:28:32 26 00:01:09 29 00:43:18 20 00:00:31 3 00:12:54 30 01:26:23 20
562 Matt Evans Male 16 M50-59 4 00:28:25 25 00:01:15 31 00:44:20 25 00:01:05 26 00:12:14 22 01:27:15 21
561 Pippa Jones Female 6 FOPEN 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:27:09 22 00:01:44 42 00:46:27 30 00:01:09 29 00:11:04 14 01:27:30 22
558 Paul Cheetham Male 17 M50-59 5 00:29:32 31 00:00:59 16 00:43:53 22 00:00:57 20 00:12:40 28 01:27:58 23
535 Jo Sumner Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:28:11 24 00:01:01 19 00:45:46 28 00:01:05 27 00:12:31 26 01:28:32 24
523 Mary Higgs Female 8 FOPEN 7 EVESHAM 00:26:48 19 00:01:18 35 00:48:09 36 00:01:07 28 00:11:29 18 01:28:49 25
524 Rhys Evans Male 18 MOPEN 4 00:27:12 23 00:01:52 43 00:45:37 27 00:01:15 35 00:12:55 31 01:28:49 26
542 Steven Bateson Male 19 MOPEN 5 00:26:57 21 00:01:34 38 00:47:10 32 00:01:31 43 00:11:59 20 01:29:09 27
537 Ceri Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:28:34 27 00:01:05 21 00:45:27 26 00:01:20 40 00:12:59 32 01:29:23 28
550 Jo Grandfield Female 10 F50-59 1 WRECSAM TRI 00:28:41 29 00:00:57 15 00:47:41 34 00:00:54 17 00:12:15 23 01:30:26 29
565 Team Ringo Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:33:36 39 00:01:00 18 00:43:48 21 00:00:43 9 00:12:44 29 01:31:50 30
528 Natalie Wright Female 11 F40-49 2 00:30:40 33 00:01:30 37 00:47:02 31 00:01:17 37 00:13:47 34 01:34:15 31
502 Nicholas Fell Male 20 M40-49 7 00:32:49 38 00:01:53 44 00:44:18 24 00:01:20 41 00:14:03 37 01:34:20 32
545 Helen Roden Female 12 F40-49 3 00:26:28 18 00:00:51 11 00:54:31 47 00:00:46 14 00:12:30 25 01:35:03 33
509 Ian Laing Male 21 M60-69 2 WRECSAM TRI 00:31:00 36 00:01:15 32 00:48:02 35 00:00:58 21 00:14:22 39 01:35:34 34
555 Gethin Dwyfor Male 22 MOPEN 6 00:29:00 30 00:03:17 60 00:49:50 41 00:01:53 50 00:12:24 24 01:36:22 35
541 Peter Cartwright Male 23 M60-69 3 BORTH-Y-GEST 00:30:50 34 00:01:08 28 00:49:46 39 00:01:12 30 00:13:59 36 01:36:53 36
557 Paul Jones Male 24 M40-49 8 CLWB SEICLO MADOG 00:34:19 42 00:03:02 56 00:42:29 19 00:02:54 57 00:15:25 44 01:38:08 37
519 Emma Hughes-Marshall Female 13 F40-49 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:35:07 46 00:01:17 33 00:45:48 29 00:01:17 38 00:15:23 43 01:38:50 38
529 Philip Ashe Male 25 M50-59 6 00:31:27 37 00:02:40 51 00:49:47 40 00:01:37 46 00:13:24 33 01:38:53 39
554 Gwyn Jones Male 26 M50-59 7 00:30:26 32 00:01:54 45 00:51:32 42 00:01:48 49 00:14:12 38 01:39:50 40
517 Callum Strachan Male 27 M40-49 9 00:34:13 41 00:01:00 17 00:48:10 37 00:01:32 44 00:15:23 42 01:40:17 41
527 Jeff Rogers Male 28 M50-59 8 NEWCASTLE(STAFFS) TRI CLUB 00:34:28 44 00:02:32 49 00:47:14 33 00:01:39 47 00:14:37 40 01:40:27 42
530 Lee Bateson Male 29 M40-49 10 WHITCHURCH 00:34:49 45 00:03:10 58 00:48:34 38 00:02:13 55 00:15:40 45 01:44:24 43
511 Joanne Smith Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:30:58 35 00:01:17 34 00:58:06 54 00:01:04 25 00:13:52 35 01:45:16 44
543 Chris Duckett Male 30 M40-49 11 00:35:30 48 00:02:09 46 00:51:57 44 00:01:45 48 00:15:16 41 01:46:36 45
514 Sriram Iyer Male 31 M40-49 12 MORETON 00:34:26 43 00:00:56 14 00:57:45 53 00:00:44 12 00:16:02 47 01:49:52 46
533 Jason Worden Male 32 M40-49 13 00:34:12 40 00:02:50 52 00:55:30 48 00:02:16 56 00:15:49 46 01:50:36 47
508 Barry Littleton Male 33 M50-59 9 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:37:20 54 00:02:31 48 00:53:11 45 00:01:59 53 00:16:47 52 01:51:45 48
556 Nikki Williams Female 15 F40-49 5 PWLLHELI 00:36:48 53 00:02:55 54 00:51:38 43 00:03:03 58 00:17:49 55 01:52:11 49
506 Holly Atkinson Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:36:21 51 00:01:41 41 00:57:04 51 00:01:25 42 00:16:11 48 01:52:41 50
507 Alan De Asha Male 34 M50-59 10 00:36:06 50 00:01:37 39 00:57:40 52 00:01:17 39 00:16:20 50 01:52:59 51
522 Delyth Evans Female 17 F40-49 6 00:41:39 59 00:01:04 20 00:56:48 50 00:01:13 31 00:18:40 57 01:59:21 52
515 Anirudh Rao Male 35 M40-49 14 00:40:52 57 00:01:37 40 00:59:16 55 00:01:13 32 00:18:32 56 02:01:29 53
503 Ian Owens Male 36 M50-59 11 00:40:13 55 00:03:05 57 00:53:26 46 00:07:32 60 00:17:45 54 02:01:59 54
510 Rachael Batteson Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:35:16 47 00:02:18 47 01:07:19 57 00:01:36 45 00:16:14 49 02:02:40 55
504 Mark Gibbs Male 37 M50-59 12 00:40:30 56 00:02:52 53 00:56:33 49 00:04:22 59 00:18:54 58 02:03:09 56
516 Allison Strachan Female 19 F40-49 7 00:36:38 52 00:00:50 10 01:07:32 58 00:02:06 54 00:16:50 53 02:03:53 57
553 Rhian Hughes Female 20 F50-59 2 00:41:26 58 00:01:12 30 01:05:28 56 00:01:13 33 00:19:37 59 02:08:54 58
552 Claire Flavin Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:36:00 49 00:02:57 55 01:15:00 59 00:01:56 52 00:16:44 51 02:12:36 59
525 Carolyn Charlton Female 22 F40-49 8 00:50:34 60 00:03:11 59 01:31:00 60 00:01:14 34 00:23:01 60 02:48:58 60