Showing 1 to 100 of 2200 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1935 Joseph Boden Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:18 1 00:32:13 1
2075 Leon Foster Male 2 MOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:04 2 00:33:58 2
309 Dan Morgan Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:34:12 3 00:34:06 3
1508 Francois Rafferty Male 4 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:03 4 00:34:59 4
2511 Ben Lewington Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:35:25 5 00:35:20 5
2043 Oliver Chadwick Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:35:37 6 00:35:30 6
30 Jamie Mackie Male 7 M40+ 1 00:35:42 7 00:35:36 7
1636 Richard Wright Male 8 M45+ 1 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON 00:36:01 8 00:35:56 8
2526 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:19 9 00:36:14 9
1905 David Alexander Male 9 M50+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:36:24 10 00:36:19 10
2506 Rob Burgwin Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:36:39 11 00:36:33 11
2121 Neil Hennigan Male 11 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:30 12 00:37:25 12
10534 Billy Starling Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:37:35 13 00:37:30 13
2460 Alex Waddelove Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:37:40 14 00:37:34 14
1675 Steven Fernyhough Male 14 MOPEN 9 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:37:47 15 00:37:41 15
2521 Rory Middleton Male 15 MOPEN 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:55 16 00:37:48 16
2469 Martin Christian Male 16 M45+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:38:07 17 00:38:00 17
687 Steven Leslie Male 17 MOPEN 11 VILLAGE RR 00:38:12 18 00:38:01 18
2 Helen Sahgal Female 2 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:38:25 19 00:38:21 20
1329 Karl Pickstock Male 18 MOPEN 12 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:27 20 00:38:22 21
1089 Patrick Lucas Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:38:34 21 00:38:23 22
2385 Marcus Landrum Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:38:38 22 00:38:31 23
2421 Richard Davies Male 21 MOPEN 15 WIRRAL AC 00:38:42 23 00:38:34 24
2264 Lewis Moynes Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:38:44 24 00:38:06 19
2520 Mark Jessett Male 23 MOPEN 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:46 25 00:38:39 27
1170 Joseph Ryan Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:38:50 26 00:38:35 25
16 Ralph Pawling Male 25 MOPEN 19 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:38:53 27 00:38:45 28
2405 Ryan Stokes Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:38:55 28 00:38:38 26
2094 James Henley Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:38:59 29 00:38:52 30
2023 Ian Dorman Male 28 M40+ 3 00:39:13 30 00:38:55 31
588 Rob Mitchell Male 29 M55+ 1 MERSEY TRI 00:39:36 31 00:39:26 33
1499 Duncan Kennedy Male 30 M40+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:39:39 32 00:39:33 35
1018 Keith Lunt Male 31 M45+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:39:41 33 00:39:33 34
2098 Stuart Jones Male 32 MOPEN 22 00:39:43 34 00:39:15 32
1534 David Gain Male 33 MOPEN 23 WIRRAL AC 00:39:46 35 00:39:36 36
1577 Martin Landells Male 34 M55+ 2 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 00:39:47 36 00:39:40 39
1846 Jenny Carter Female 3 F45+ 1 TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB 00:39:52 37 00:39:45 40
222 Jonathan Smith Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:39:54 38 00:39:49 43
362 Neil Gain Male 36 MOPEN 25 WIRRAL AC 00:39:57 39 00:39:48 42
1403 John Agnew Male 37 MOPEN 26 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:39:57 40 00:39:52 44
866 Francis Hourigan Male 38 M40+ 5 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:58 41 00:39:38 38
2044 Karl Lavery Male 39 MOPEN 27 00:40:00 42 00:39:45 41
1953 Carmel Edwards Female 4 F35+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:40:08 43 00:40:02 45
2404 Sean Wright Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:40:24 44 00:40:19 47
2001 Joseph Newman Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:40:33 45 00:40:22 48
833 Peter Maguire Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:40:46 46 00:39:37 37
1751 Tim Goudie Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:40:47 47 00:40:16 46
1901 John Clarke Male 44 M50+ 3 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:40:47 48 00:40:41 52
12 John Courtney Male 45 M45+ 4 00:40:48 49 00:40:40 51
1527 David Shearer Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:40:52 50 00:40:34 49
2059 David Gill Male 47 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:40:53 51 00:40:48 56
747 Danny Lawson Male 48 MOPEN 33 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:54 52 00:40:43 53
1259 Simon Cooper Male 49 M45+ 5 00:40:59 53 00:40:48 55
2134 Tim Grace Male 50 M45+ 6 MERSEY TRI 00:41:00 54 00:40:46 54
35 Paul Keegan Male 51 M55+ 3 00:41:00 55 00:40:51 57
1896 Kevin Hall Male 52 M50+ 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:12 56 00:41:04 59
2354 David Ward Male 53 M50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:12 57 00:40:38 50
1717 Peter Kirk Male 54 MOPEN 34 00:41:16 58 00:38:48 29
482 Jonathan Byrne Male 55 MOPEN 35 00:41:20 59 00:41:09 62
752 Simon Killoran-Codling Male 56 MOPEN 36 00:41:23 60 00:41:07 60
1512 Adam Winstanley Male 57 MOPEN 37 00:41:24 61 00:41:09 61
745 Trace Allan Female 5 F35+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:41:26 62 00:41:20 67
2471 Eric Ranson Male 58 M45+ 7 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:41:28 63 00:41:03 58
2538 Michael Wilkinson Male 59 MOPEN 38 WIRRAL AC 00:41:37 64 00:41:21 68
1041 James Chapman Male 60 M40+ 6 00:41:39 65 00:41:22 69
2398 Richard Carey Male 61 MOPEN 39 00:41:47 66 00:41:33 71
211 Nestor Salazar Male 62 MOPEN 40 WIRRAL AC 00:41:48 67 00:41:30 70
1367 Seddon Atkinson Male 63 MOPEN 41 00:42:01 68 00:41:41 73
1849 Alison Reid Female 6 F45+ 2 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:42:06 69 00:41:57 78
367 Dave Jones Male 64 MOPEN 42 00:42:07 70 00:41:49 75
2543 Sam Scott Male 65 MOPEN 43 00:42:09 71 00:41:11 63
2296 Daniel Matthews Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:42:10 72 00:41:58 79
2461 Colin Berry Male 67 M50+ 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:42:13 73 00:42:05 82
585 Matthew Cook Male 68 MOPEN 45 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:13 74 00:41:14 64
1607 Paul Parry Male 69 M50+ 7 00:42:18 75 00:42:07 83
61 Arwel Lewis Male 70 M60+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:21 76 00:42:13 85
262 Neil Cameron Male 71 M45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:23 77 00:41:48 74
29 Mike Walker Male 72 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:28 78 00:42:18 86
2353 Gary Roberts Male 73 M40+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:32 79 00:41:59 80
1820 Matt Smith Male 74 MOPEN 46 00:42:40 80 00:42:27 89
2066 Dermot Gough Male 75 M40+ 8 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:42:46 81 00:42:24 88
1950 Andrew Peers Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:42:47 82 00:41:34 72
2403 David Todd Male 77 M45+ 9 00:42:48 83 00:42:12 84
1628 Peter Carpenter Male 78 M55+ 4 00:42:49 84 00:42:30 90
672 Guilherme Goyos Male 79 MOPEN 48 00:42:50 85 00:41:15 65
55 Mark Parry Male 80 M40+ 9 00:42:50 86 00:42:33 92
2407 Abigail Bulbulian Female 7 FOPEN 1 00:42:53 87 00:42:35 93
977 Stephen Tickle Male 81 M55+ 5 00:42:53 88 00:42:19 87
10548 Andrew Gilroy Male 82 MOPEN 49 00:42:54 89 00:41:55 77
2575 Mark Hudson Male 83 M55+ 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:42:55 90 00:42:45 95
2377 Jay Oliver Male 84 M45+ 10 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:59 91 00:42:50 98
863 Stephen Hope Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:43:00 92 00:41:52 76
953 Michael Utley Male 86 M40+ 10 00:43:05 93 00:42:36 94
974 Philip Bird Male 87 M55+ 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:09 94 00:42:57 102
1001 Stephen Brown Male 88 M55+ 8 ISLE OF MAN VETERANS AC 00:43:18 95 00:43:05 104
1810 Marc Goudie Male 89 MOPEN 51 00:43:21 96 00:42:50 97
33 Eleanor Robinson Female 8 F45+ 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:22 97 00:43:09 106
830 Paul Hill Male 90 M50+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:43:29 98 00:43:19 112
1353 Alex Yem Male 91 MOPEN 52 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:30 99 00:43:09 107
591 Danny Fegan Male 92 M50+ 9 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:32 100 00:43:14 110