Showing 1 to 100 of 2085 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
5 Chris Bird Male 1 M35+ 1 CHICHESTER 00:17:43 2 00:35:27 2 00:57:10 2 01:15:15 2 01:27:37 2 02:02:11 2 02:13:33 1 02:31:34 1 02:31:34 1
3 Scott Harrington Male 2 M40+ 1 OTLEY AC 00:18:05 3 00:36:06 3 00:58:14 3 01:16:29 3 01:28:59 3 02:04:00 3 02:15:25 3 02:33:34 2 02:33:33 2
70 Gwylym Gibson Male 3 MSEN 1 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:43 12 00:37:30 12 00:59:48 9 01:18:47 6 01:31:30 6 02:06:36 4 02:18:06 4 02:36:28 3 02:36:27 3
2 Adam Holland Male 4 MSEN 2 TAVISTOCK AC 00:17:43 1 00:35:15 1 00:56:33 1 01:14:30 1 01:26:47 1 02:02:00 1 02:14:31 2 02:37:49 4 02:37:48 4
66 Liam Culliford Male 5 MSEN 3 00:18:27 10 00:37:05 7 00:59:46 7 01:18:48 8 01:32:03 8 02:08:13 8 02:20:10 6 02:38:49 5 02:38:48 5
83 Tim Iveson Male 6 M35+ 2 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:16 4 00:36:30 4 00:58:48 4 01:17:25 4 01:30:15 4 02:07:36 5 02:19:52 5 02:39:49 6 02:39:49 6
205 Roger Barr Male 7 M40+ 2 00:18:52 16 00:37:36 16 01:00:35 15 01:19:33 14 01:32:41 13 02:09:11 10 02:21:15 9 02:40:40 7 02:40:40 7
168 Lee Stopford Male 8 MSEN 4 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:19:09 20 00:38:10 19 01:01:05 17 01:20:16 17 01:33:31 16 02:10:04 12 02:22:16 11 02:41:59 8 02:41:55 8
169 Nicholas Coyle Male 9 MSEN 5 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:19:09 19 00:38:10 18 01:01:01 16 01:20:16 16 01:33:31 15 02:10:04 13 02:22:16 10 02:42:01 9 02:41:57 9
175 Steve Kenyon Male 10 MSEN 6 GLOUCESTER AC 00:18:48 13 00:37:31 14 01:00:30 13 01:19:24 12 01:32:15 10 02:08:07 6 02:20:47 7 02:43:00 10 02:42:56 10
26 William Trew Male 11 M40+ 3 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:18:51 15 00:37:34 15 01:00:33 14 01:19:32 13 01:32:38 12 02:09:34 11 02:22:46 12 02:43:18 11 02:43:16 11
74 Richard Foster Male 12 M40+ 4 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:18:28 11 00:37:07 9 00:59:56 10 01:19:23 11 01:32:46 14 02:10:46 15 02:23:29 14 02:43:33 12 02:43:32 12
65 Carl Sturman Male 13 MSEN 7 00:18:26 8 00:37:05 8 00:59:47 8 01:18:48 7 01:32:02 7 02:10:25 14 02:23:12 13 02:43:45 13 02:43:43 13
105 David Tonkin Male 14 M40+ 5 00:18:49 14 00:37:30 13 01:00:30 12 01:19:23 10 01:32:14 9 02:08:13 7 02:20:50 8 02:43:59 14 02:43:54 14
107 Diego González Manso Male 15 MSEN 8 00:19:13 22 00:38:32 21 01:01:46 21 01:20:56 18 01:34:11 17 02:11:30 16 02:24:05 15 02:44:19 15 02:44:18 15
217 Jason Williams Male 16 M35+ 3 00:19:33 28 00:38:50 25 01:02:16 23 01:22:06 22 01:35:45 21 02:13:16 20 02:25:33 19 02:44:36 16 02:44:32 16
151 Henry Gow Male 17 MSEN 9 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:13 23 00:38:44 23 01:02:31 25 01:22:20 24 01:35:51 22 02:13:17 21 02:25:26 17 02:44:39 17 02:44:37 17
163 Gary Berzins Male 18 M35+ 4 SUTTON & DISTRICT AC 00:19:01 18 00:38:18 20 01:01:33 19 01:20:59 20 01:34:35 19 02:12:41 18 02:25:33 20 02:45:02 18 02:45:01 18
206 Carla Swithenbank Female 1 FSEN 1 00:18:56 17 00:38:10 17 01:01:33 20 01:20:58 19 01:34:24 18 02:12:42 19 02:25:34 21 02:45:48 19 02:45:47 19
51 Grant Medcraft Male 19 MSEN 10 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:19:29 26 00:38:59 27 01:02:40 27 01:22:27 25 01:35:58 23 02:13:25 22 02:25:50 22 02:46:04 20 02:46:02 20
122 Gary Brown Male 20 M35+ 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:20 7 00:36:43 6 00:59:20 6 01:18:48 9 01:32:29 11 02:11:54 17 02:25:29 18 02:46:20 21 02:46:18 21
59 Lee Aherne Male 21 M50+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:11 21 00:38:42 22 01:02:30 24 01:22:48 26 01:36:57 25 02:15:44 27 02:28:00 24 02:46:38 22 02:46:36 22
138 Stuart Temple Male 22 M35+ 6 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:19:44 30 00:39:43 30 01:03:49 29 01:23:57 29 01:37:45 27 02:15:39 25 02:28:09 25 02:47:51 23 02:47:46 23
187 Nic Brook Male 23 M45+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:40 29 00:38:54 26 01:02:01 22 01:21:54 21 01:35:36 20 02:13:42 23 02:26:37 23 02:48:01 24 02:47:59 24
110 Dan Alsop Male 24 M35+ 7 ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:30 65 00:40:10 42 01:04:30 38 01:24:43 39 01:38:32 36 02:16:05 28 02:28:11 26 02:48:50 25 02:48:49 26
658 Jack Morris Male 25 M35+ 8 00:20:11 49 00:40:30 51 01:04:49 46 01:24:59 44 01:38:48 41 02:14:27 24 02:28:53 28 02:48:52 26 02:48:33 25
218 Ed Gwynne-Harris Male 26 MSEN 11 00:19:59 37 00:40:06 39 01:04:37 42 01:24:48 42 01:38:43 38 02:17:04 30 02:29:46 30 02:49:26 27 02:49:18 27
91 Neil Reynolds Male 27 M35+ 9 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:20:28 59 00:40:25 49 01:04:38 43 01:24:41 35 01:38:30 33 02:16:17 29 02:29:01 29 02:50:09 28 02:50:05 28
139 Jonathan Stone Male 28 MSEN 12 SHAEF SHIFTERS RUNNING CLUB 00:20:01 39 00:39:50 31 01:03:53 30 01:24:01 30 01:37:49 28 02:15:43 26 02:28:24 27 02:50:28 29 02:50:26 29
165 Doug Nicholls Male 29 M40+ 6 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:19 6 00:36:42 5 00:58:50 5 01:17:30 5 01:30:26 5 02:08:39 9 02:25:19 16 02:50:40 30 02:50:39 30
201 James Spencer Male 30 MSEN 13 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:20:07 42 00:40:08 40 01:04:25 34 01:24:48 41 01:38:47 39 02:17:26 35 02:30:26 34 02:51:05 31 02:51:01 31
136 Michael Holloway Male 31 MSEN 14 BRECON AC 00:20:43 90 00:41:17 76 01:06:03 65 01:26:38 61 01:40:39 55 02:18:56 39 02:31:25 36 02:51:08 32 02:51:04 33
182 Graham Robinson Male 32 M35+ 10 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:20:00 38 00:40:01 36 01:04:23 33 01:24:35 32 01:38:26 31 02:17:07 31 02:29:57 31 02:51:37 33 02:51:32 34
17 Matt Pryor Male 33 M40+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:08 44 00:40:11 43 01:04:26 35 01:24:42 37 01:38:31 35 02:17:10 32 02:30:17 33 02:52:00 34 02:51:57 35
90 Gavin Jones Male 34 MSEN 15 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:19:57 36 00:39:55 33 01:04:33 40 01:24:37 33 01:38:21 29 02:17:19 33 02:31:14 35 02:52:13 35 02:52:06 36
160 Edward Ford Male 35 MSEN 16 00:20:28 58 00:40:49 59 01:05:35 56 01:26:22 57 01:40:32 53 02:19:29 43 02:32:11 39 02:52:16 36 02:52:10 37
213 David Hazell Male 36 M35+ 11 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:20:29 60 00:40:33 53 01:05:58 63 01:26:12 53 01:40:20 48 02:19:15 41 02:31:51 38 02:52:32 37 02:52:22 38
1508 Andrew Thomas Male 37 M45+ 2 00:19:48 32 00:39:59 35 01:04:27 37 01:24:38 34 01:38:36 37 02:17:22 34 02:30:03 32 02:53:08 38 02:51:02 32
96 Daniel Otteson Male 38 M35+ 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:19:53 33 00:40:02 37 01:04:42 45 01:25:25 45 01:39:49 45 02:19:40 44 02:32:46 43 02:53:37 39 02:53:33 39
158 Daniel Minors Male 39 M45+ 3 CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS 00:20:36 81 00:40:56 67 01:05:32 53 01:26:12 52 01:40:13 47 02:19:22 42 02:32:20 40 02:53:50 40 02:53:44 41
87 Mark Harrison Male 40 M35+ 13 LLANELLI AC 00:20:37 83 00:41:18 78 01:06:25 75 01:27:25 74 01:41:43 70 02:20:58 60 02:33:36 51 02:53:52 41 02:53:43 40
111 Brad Cox Male 41 MSEN 17 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:32 73 00:41:03 73 01:06:09 70 01:26:58 68 01:41:12 68 02:20:20 50 02:33:09 44 02:53:54 42 02:53:51 42
208 Jack Pitcher Male 42 M35+ 14 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:20:33 74 00:41:03 72 01:06:08 68 01:26:58 67 01:41:11 67 02:20:20 49 02:33:09 45 02:53:54 43 02:53:51 43
193 Darren Stacey Male 43 M35+ 15 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:20:20 53 00:40:26 50 01:04:32 39 01:24:43 38 01:38:47 40 02:18:50 38 02:32:27 41 02:54:24 44 02:54:19 44
106 Phil Hambleton Male 44 MSEN 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:30 67 00:40:25 48 01:04:38 44 01:24:42 36 01:38:31 34 02:18:16 37 02:32:29 42 02:54:39 45 02:54:36 46
116 Sean Martin Male 45 MSEN 19 00:20:29 61 00:40:58 68 01:06:03 64 01:26:54 65 01:41:08 64 02:20:35 59 02:33:33 50 02:54:43 46 02:54:35 45
33 Paul Davies Male 46 M55+ 1 CENTURION RC 00:19:54 34 00:40:04 38 01:04:55 48 01:26:07 51 01:40:30 51 02:20:23 53 02:33:38 52 02:54:45 47 02:54:44 49
48 Alistair Souch Male 47 MSEN 20 00:20:35 78 00:41:21 82 01:06:45 85 01:27:10 70 01:41:10 66 02:20:19 48 02:33:14 46 02:54:47 48 02:54:44 48
189 Paul Jones Male 48 M45+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:20:30 68 00:41:00 69 01:06:05 67 01:26:54 66 01:41:08 65 02:20:17 47 02:33:22 48 02:54:48 49 02:54:41 47
170 Tom Davey Male 49 MSEN 21 ST PETROC'S DRAGONS TRIATHLON 00:19:47 31 00:39:58 34 01:04:13 32 01:24:30 31 01:38:29 32 02:17:30 36 02:31:28 37 02:54:56 50 02:54:54 51
424 Matthew Phillips Male 50 MSEN 22 LLANELLI AC 00:20:31 69 00:40:56 66 01:05:56 61 01:26:53 64 01:41:20 69 02:21:16 63 02:34:34 59 02:55:01 51 02:54:51 50
171 John Breslin Male 51 M35+ 16 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:13 51 00:40:24 47 01:04:57 49 01:25:33 46 01:39:50 46 02:20:24 54 02:34:02 53 02:55:34 52 02:55:33 52
143 Jonathan Morgan Male 52 MSEN 23 00:21:06 116 00:42:18 117 01:07:50 112 01:29:07 105 01:43:23 91 02:22:43 73 02:35:34 66 02:55:41 53 02:55:35 53
604 Callum Mcgarrie Male 53 MSEN 24 CHASE HARRIERS 00:20:27 57 00:40:48 57 01:05:40 57 01:26:25 59 01:40:35 54 02:20:28 55 02:34:06 54 02:56:01 54 02:55:44 54
114 Michail Bardakos Male 54 MSEN 25 00:21:19 155 00:42:19 119 01:07:32 101 01:28:28 90 01:42:37 85 02:22:11 69 02:35:06 61 02:56:04 55 02:55:58 55
199 Alex Rees Male 55 MSEN 26 00:20:30 63 00:40:48 58 01:05:35 55 01:26:20 55 01:40:28 49 02:20:35 58 02:34:14 55 02:56:11 56 02:56:07 57
512 Daniel Davies Male 56 MSEN 27 00:20:12 50 00:40:40 55 01:05:40 58 01:26:27 60 01:40:45 59 02:20:15 46 02:33:19 47 02:56:15 57 02:56:07 56
89 Nicholas Sheehan Male 57 MSEN 28 LLANELLI AC 00:20:30 62 00:40:52 63 01:05:57 62 01:26:53 63 01:41:05 63 02:20:32 56 02:34:28 57 02:56:23 58 02:56:14 58
40 Chris Grubb Male 58 M35+ 17 LEDBURY & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:18:18 5 00:37:22 11 01:01:31 18 01:22:12 23 01:36:50 24 02:19:02 40 02:33:31 49 02:56:34 59 02:56:34 59
97 Josh Dixon Male 59 MSEN 29 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:47 94 00:41:42 96 01:06:57 90 01:28:03 85 01:42:24 83 02:21:56 66 02:35:08 62 02:57:12 60 02:57:09 60
37 Matthew Ford-Thomas Male 60 MSEN 30 SAXMUNDHAM FITNESS AND RUNNING 00:20:48 96 00:41:35 93 01:06:57 91 01:27:57 84 01:42:16 77 02:22:24 71 02:35:51 67 02:57:21 61 02:57:18 61
118 Brian Hosty Male 61 M40+ 8 00:20:40 86 00:41:31 91 01:06:46 86 01:27:51 82 01:42:15 74 02:22:08 68 02:35:24 65 02:57:27 62 02:57:23 62
173 Chris Spencer Male 62 M35+ 18 00:20:37 82 00:41:27 90 01:06:50 88 01:27:53 83 01:42:21 80 02:22:28 72 02:35:55 69 02:57:34 63 02:57:33 63
24 Rob Furlong Male 63 M40+ 9 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:21 163 00:42:38 156 01:08:42 132 01:30:09 126 01:44:45 123 02:24:46 88 02:37:35 81 02:57:43 64 02:57:37 64
162 Matt Harvey Male 64 M35+ 19 00:21:36 186 00:42:49 169 01:08:45 137 01:30:07 124 01:44:41 119 02:24:33 86 02:37:22 78 02:58:02 65 02:57:56 66
75 Neil Light Male 65 M35+ 20 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:20:30 64 00:41:02 70 01:05:52 59 01:26:25 58 01:40:31 52 02:20:21 51 02:34:35 60 02:58:03 66 02:57:59 67
409 Joel Walters Male 66 MSEN 31 00:21:06 113 00:42:14 112 01:07:37 107 01:28:48 97 01:43:12 90 02:22:56 77 02:36:18 71 02:58:05 67 02:57:54 65
7 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 2 FSEN 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:19:14 24 00:38:45 24 01:02:32 26 01:22:49 27 01:37:45 26 02:20:08 45 02:35:22 63 02:58:07 68 02:58:06 69
130 Andrew Stephens Male 67 M40+ 10 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:19:56 35 00:39:54 32 01:04:35 41 01:24:47 40 01:39:02 42 02:20:21 52 02:34:33 58 02:58:10 69 02:58:02 68
79 Ian Southwell Male 68 M35+ 21 00:20:32 71 00:41:23 87 01:06:31 80 01:27:43 80 01:42:17 78 02:22:04 67 02:35:54 68 02:58:27 70 02:58:25 71
470 Steve Babb Male 69 M50+ 2 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:43 89 00:41:23 85 01:06:36 83 01:27:39 77 01:42:16 75 02:22:48 75 02:36:23 72 02:58:28 71 02:58:18 70
20 Jonathan Roberts Male 70 MSEN 32 00:21:16 140 00:42:14 114 01:07:55 116 01:29:04 104 01:43:32 99 02:20:58 61 02:37:18 76 02:58:40 72 02:58:30 72
167 Lee Drew Male 71 MSEN 33 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:07 43 00:40:09 41 01:04:26 36 01:24:49 43 01:39:18 43 02:21:44 64 02:36:26 73 02:58:46 73 02:58:42 75
416 Seth Davies Male 72 MSEN 34 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 00:21:14 129 00:42:33 138 01:08:58 148 01:30:22 133 01:45:03 129 02:25:06 93 02:37:58 84 02:58:47 74 02:58:35 73
141 Adam Latcham Male 73 MSEN 35 00:20:10 46 00:40:16 44 01:04:52 47 01:25:47 47 01:40:47 60 02:25:01 91 02:39:17 106 02:58:51 75 02:58:46 76
519 Adam Williams Male 74 M35+ 22 00:20:11 48 00:40:30 52 01:05:28 52 01:26:15 54 01:40:41 56 02:21:46 65 02:36:10 70 02:58:52 76 02:58:40 74
739 Ryan Wilkins Male 75 MSEN 36 00:21:15 136 00:42:14 113 01:07:54 115 01:29:04 102 01:43:31 97 02:23:49 80 02:37:19 77 02:59:20 77 02:59:09 77
77 Richard Green Male 76 MSEN 37 00:20:22 55 00:40:42 56 01:05:32 54 01:26:21 56 01:40:51 61 02:25:16 100 02:38:47 95 02:59:21 78 02:59:16 78
174 Pete Clark Male 77 M35+ 23 00:21:20 161 00:42:35 145 01:08:40 129 01:30:06 123 01:44:42 120 02:24:33 87 02:37:30 79 02:59:28 79 02:59:22 79
177 Paul White Male 78 M40+ 11 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:20:11 47 00:40:22 46 01:05:02 50 01:26:05 49 01:40:44 57 02:22:16 70 02:36:32 75 02:59:28 80 02:59:23 81
57 Lloyd Owen Male 79 MSEN 38 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:36 79 00:41:20 80 01:06:19 72 01:27:21 73 01:42:06 72 02:23:40 79 02:37:35 80 02:59:30 81 02:59:29 83
624 Martin Copus Male 80 MSEN 39 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:20:20 52 00:40:50 62 01:05:53 60 01:26:44 62 01:41:05 62 02:20:35 57 02:34:27 56 02:59:32 82 02:59:23 82
34 Colin Traer Male 81 M40+ 12 00:21:13 125 00:42:23 121 01:08:03 118 01:29:33 114 01:44:16 107 02:25:23 107 02:38:44 93 02:59:36 83 02:59:33 85
100 Christopher Francis Male 82 MSEN 40 LLANELLI AC 00:21:15 137 00:42:30 130 01:08:46 138 01:30:29 148 01:45:09 140 02:25:29 111 02:38:51 98 02:59:38 84 02:59:33 86
188 Adam Morris Male 83 M35+ 24 00:21:04 111 00:42:07 109 01:07:39 109 01:29:15 109 01:44:24 110 02:25:15 98 02:38:40 89 02:59:38 85 02:59:30 84
544 Thomas Cleaver Male 84 MSEN 41 00:21:10 119 00:42:28 124 01:08:54 144 01:30:19 131 01:45:00 128 02:25:15 97 02:38:42 91 02:59:40 86 02:59:23 80
300 John Howells Male 85 PACER 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:21:19 157 00:42:38 157 01:09:03 161 01:30:27 145 01:45:09 139 02:25:25 108 02:38:52 100 02:59:44 87 02:59:39 87
41 John Keat Male 86 M50+ 3 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:21:23 170 00:42:41 160 01:08:41 130 01:30:10 127 01:44:44 122 02:25:18 101 02:38:53 101 02:59:58 88 02:59:53 88
104 Tom Cumiskey Male 87 M40+ 13 00:20:59 104 00:42:00 106 01:07:36 106 01:29:04 103 01:43:42 103 02:24:53 89 02:38:36 87 03:00:06 89 03:00:03 91
164 Ken Caulkett Male 88 M35+ 25 SARN HELEN 00:21:10 118 00:42:16 116 01:07:35 104 01:29:43 117 01:44:35 117 02:25:15 99 02:38:44 92 03:00:10 90 03:00:00 89
69 Philip John Williams Male 89 M40+ 14 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:21:21 164 00:42:40 159 01:08:54 143 01:30:32 154 01:45:12 143 02:25:26 109 02:38:54 102 03:00:14 91 03:00:08 92
386 Richard Basham Male 90 M45+ 5 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:21:12 122 00:42:29 127 01:08:31 125 01:30:01 121 01:44:46 124 02:25:21 105 02:38:47 96 03:00:17 92 03:00:03 90
533 Luke Sullivan Male 91 MSEN 42 00:21:15 130 00:42:30 128 01:08:17 120 01:29:43 116 01:44:26 112 02:25:11 95 02:38:47 94 03:00:28 93 03:00:19 93
153 Adam Oxley Male 92 MSEN 43 00:20:43 91 00:41:18 77 01:06:28 76 01:27:12 71 01:43:05 88 02:21:10 62 02:35:24 64 03:00:34 94 03:00:30 94
16 Charles Thomas Walsh Male 93 M40+ 15 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:19:16 25 00:39:12 29 01:04:07 31 01:25:51 48 01:40:44 58 02:23:22 78 02:37:53 83 03:00:48 95 03:00:43 96
414 Christopher Handley Male 94 M45+ 6 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:21:16 143 00:42:34 139 01:09:00 152 01:30:24 138 01:45:06 136 02:25:21 104 02:38:48 97 03:00:51 96 03:00:40 95
635 Steve Payne Male 95 M40+ 16 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:21:28 178 00:42:42 161 01:08:44 136 01:30:22 134 01:45:05 132 02:25:34 113 02:39:09 104 03:00:58 97 03:00:45 97
176 Patrik Ewe Male 96 M35+ 26 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:21:01 107 00:41:59 103 01:07:43 111 01:29:10 107 01:43:38 102 02:24:19 84 02:38:18 85 03:01:21 98 03:01:17 99
694 Joxean Montoya Male 97 MSEN 44 00:22:23 239 00:44:21 222 01:10:41 195 01:32:07 179 01:46:27 160 02:26:56 122 02:39:55 112 03:01:35 99 03:01:07 98
204 Marc Williams Male 98 M35+ 27 00:20:32 70 00:41:23 84 01:06:31 79 01:27:41 79 01:42:23 82 02:24:20 85 02:38:38 88 03:01:49 100 03:01:46 101