STROUD & DISTRICT AC, Position: 1, Total Time: 08:15:36, Total pos: 50
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
168 Lee Stopford Male 8 MSEN 4 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:19:09 20 00:38:10 19 01:01:05 17 01:20:16 17 01:33:31 16 02:10:04 12 02:22:16 11 02:41:59 8 02:41:55 8
169 Nicholas Coyle Male 9 MSEN 5 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:19:09 19 00:38:10 18 01:01:01 16 01:20:16 16 01:33:31 15 02:10:04 13 02:22:16 10 02:42:01 9 02:41:57 9
182 Graham Robinson Male 32 M35+ 10 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:20:00 38 00:40:01 36 01:04:23 33 01:24:35 32 01:38:26 31 02:17:07 31 02:29:57 31 02:51:37 33 02:51:32 34
PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC, Position: 2, Total Time: 08:36:53, Total pos: 138
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
51 Grant Medcraft Male 19 MSEN 10 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:19:29 26 00:38:59 27 01:02:40 27 01:22:27 25 01:35:58 23 02:13:25 22 02:25:50 22 02:46:04 20 02:46:02 20
201 James Spencer Male 30 MSEN 13 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:20:07 42 00:40:08 40 01:04:25 34 01:24:48 41 01:38:47 39 02:17:26 35 02:30:26 34 02:51:05 31 02:51:01 31
300 John Howells Male 85 PACER 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:21:19 157 00:42:38 157 01:09:03 161 01:30:27 145 01:45:09 139 02:25:25 108 02:38:52 100 02:59:44 87 02:59:39 87
LES CROUPIERS RC, Position: 3, Total Time: 08:37:17, Total pos: 109
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
165 Doug Nicholls Male 29 M40+ 6 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:19 6 00:36:42 5 00:58:50 5 01:17:30 5 01:30:26 5 02:08:39 9 02:25:19 16 02:50:40 30 02:50:39 30
17 Matt Pryor Male 33 M40+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:08 44 00:40:11 43 01:04:26 35 01:24:42 37 01:38:31 35 02:17:10 32 02:30:17 33 02:52:00 34 02:51:57 35
106 Phil Hambleton Male 44 MSEN 18 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:30 67 00:40:25 48 01:04:38 44 01:24:42 36 01:38:31 34 02:18:16 37 02:32:29 42 02:54:39 45 02:54:36 46
LLANELLI AC, Position: 4, Total Time: 08:45:16, Total pos: 150
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
87 Mark Harrison Male 40 M35+ 13 LLANELLI AC 00:20:37 83 00:41:18 78 01:06:25 75 01:27:25 74 01:41:43 70 02:20:58 60 02:33:36 51 02:53:52 41 02:53:43 40
424 Matthew Phillips Male 50 MSEN 22 LLANELLI AC 00:20:31 69 00:40:56 66 01:05:56 61 01:26:53 64 01:41:20 69 02:21:16 63 02:34:34 59 02:55:01 51 02:54:51 50
89 Nicholas Sheehan Male 57 MSEN 28 LLANELLI AC 00:20:30 62 00:40:52 63 01:05:57 62 01:26:53 63 01:41:05 63 02:20:32 56 02:34:28 57 02:56:23 58 02:56:14 58
SWANSEA HARRIERS, Position: 5, Total Time: 08:49:59, Total pos: 186
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
96 Daniel Otteson Male 38 M35+ 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:19:53 33 00:40:02 37 01:04:42 45 01:25:25 45 01:39:49 45 02:19:40 44 02:32:46 43 02:53:37 39 02:53:33 39
171 John Breslin Male 51 M35+ 16 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:13 51 00:40:24 47 01:04:57 49 01:25:33 46 01:39:50 46 02:20:24 54 02:34:02 53 02:55:34 52 02:55:33 52
16 Charles Thomas Walsh Male 93 M40+ 15 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:19:16 25 00:39:12 29 01:04:07 31 01:25:51 48 01:40:44 58 02:23:22 78 02:37:53 83 03:00:48 95 03:00:43 96
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB, Position: 6, Total Time: 09:02:49, Total pos: 267
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
193 Darren Stacey Male 43 M35+ 15 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:20:20 53 00:40:26 50 01:04:32 39 01:24:43 38 01:38:47 40 02:18:50 38 02:32:27 41 02:54:24 44 02:54:19 44
24 Rob Furlong Male 63 M40+ 9 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:21 163 00:42:38 156 01:08:42 132 01:30:09 126 01:44:45 123 02:24:46 88 02:37:35 81 02:57:43 64 02:57:37 64
429 Matthew Wheeler Male 154 M45+ 17 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:38 191 00:43:34 188 01:09:54 179 01:32:06 177 01:47:43 182 02:32:09 172 02:46:55 167 03:10:43 158 03:10:30 159
LLISWERRY RUNNERS, Position: 7, Total Time: 09:09:33, Total pos: 322
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
167 Lee Drew Male 71 MSEN 33 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:07 43 00:40:09 41 01:04:26 36 01:24:49 43 01:39:18 43 02:21:44 64 02:36:26 73 02:58:46 73 02:58:42 75
386 Richard Basham Male 90 M45+ 5 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:21:12 122 00:42:29 127 01:08:31 125 01:30:01 121 01:44:46 124 02:25:21 105 02:38:47 96 03:00:17 92 03:00:03 90
418 James Kershaw-Naylor Male 152 M35+ 41 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:22:21 236 00:44:22 223 01:11:00 204 01:33:22 194 01:48:49 188 02:31:50 170 02:46:36 165 03:10:30 156 03:10:17 157
CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS, Position: 8, Total Time: 09:11:24, Total pos: 431
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
26 William Trew Male 11 M40+ 3 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:18:51 15 00:37:34 15 01:00:33 14 01:19:32 13 01:32:38 12 02:09:34 11 02:22:46 12 02:43:18 11 02:43:16 11
41 John Keat Male 86 M50+ 3 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:21:23 170 00:42:41 160 01:08:41 130 01:30:10 127 01:44:44 122 02:25:18 101 02:38:53 101 02:59:58 88 02:59:53 88
612 Luke Hinds Male 315 M45+ 37 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:24:00 437 00:47:53 422 01:17:08 429 01:41:33 413 01:58:35 400 02:48:44 418 03:03:44 367 03:28:09 330 03:27:41 334
SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB, Position: 9, Total Time: 09:16:52, Total pos: 392
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
91 Neil Reynolds Male 27 M35+ 9 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:20:28 59 00:40:25 49 01:04:38 43 01:24:41 35 01:38:30 33 02:16:17 29 02:29:01 29 02:50:09 28 02:50:05 28
304 Cameron Duncan Male 175 MSEN 61 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:21:38 190 00:43:49 196 01:10:55 202 01:33:36 196 01:49:22 194 02:33:30 182 02:48:48 186 03:13:02 180 03:12:47 178
502 Mickey Havard Male 177 M50+ 13 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:21:50 203 00:44:03 206 01:11:26 218 01:34:15 216 01:50:02 211 02:34:33 199 02:49:31 189 03:13:42 182 03:13:26 182
EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB, Position: 10, Total Time: 09:18:55, Total pos: 406
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
208 Jack Pitcher Male 42 M35+ 14 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:20:33 74 00:41:03 72 01:06:08 68 01:26:58 67 01:41:11 67 02:20:20 49 02:33:09 45 02:53:54 43 02:53:51 43
707 Graham Wright Male 119 M35+ 33 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:22:04 216 00:43:51 199 01:10:03 183 01:31:57 175 01:46:59 169 02:29:07 145 02:43:14 135 03:05:34 122 03:05:03 120
397 Nik Bruce Male 230 M45+ 25 EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:23:26 368 00:46:47 357 01:15:03 346 01:38:39 333 01:54:51 320 02:39:41 271 02:54:43 252 03:19:27 240 03:19:07 240
CAERPHILLY RUNNERS, Position: 11, Total Time: 09:19:56, Total pos: 440
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
213 David Hazell Male 36 M35+ 11 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:20:29 60 00:40:33 53 01:05:58 63 01:26:12 53 01:40:20 48 02:19:15 41 02:31:51 38 02:52:32 37 02:52:22 38
635 Steve Payne Male 95 M40+ 16 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:21:28 178 00:42:42 161 01:08:44 136 01:30:22 134 01:45:05 132 02:25:34 113 02:39:09 104 03:00:58 97 03:00:45 97
632 Alexander Hutton-Lewis Male 291 MSEN 95 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:22:59 308 00:46:05 313 01:14:13 302 01:37:35 298 01:53:28 286 02:39:08 260 02:56:55 283 03:26:27 304 03:26:13 306
PORT TALBOT HARRIERS, Position: 12, Total Time: 09:24:36, Total pos: 429
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
195 Sam Figgures Male 104 MSEN 45 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:21:15 134 00:42:32 135 01:08:40 128 01:30:08 125 01:44:42 121 02:25:01 92 02:38:52 99 03:02:33 106 03:02:28 106
736 Jamie Lewis Male 142 MSEN 56 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:21:01 108 00:41:41 95 01:06:57 92 01:28:40 94 01:43:52 104 02:27:49 132 02:44:03 143 03:09:28 146 03:09:14 145
404 Matthew Thomas Male 170 MSEN 60 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:23:08 344 00:46:08 324 01:14:04 290 01:37:14 277 01:53:02 260 02:36:03 216 02:50:10 194 03:12:36 175 03:12:22 175
PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS, Position: 13, Total Time: 09:31:24, Total pos: 578
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
122 Gary Brown Male 20 M35+ 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:20 7 00:36:43 6 00:59:20 6 01:18:48 9 01:32:29 11 02:11:54 17 02:25:29 18 02:46:20 21 02:46:18 21
981 Jon Ely Male 165 M40+ 32 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:36 265 00:45:23 266 01:12:34 250 01:35:13 232 01:50:41 219 02:33:55 189 02:48:21 184 03:12:00 170 03:11:14 166
742 David Brown Male 361 M45+ 47 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:08 224 00:44:16 217 01:11:21 214 01:35:02 230 01:52:01 240 02:45:23 348 03:05:46 410 03:33:06 384 03:32:40 388
BRISTOL & WEST AC, Position: 14, Total Time: 09:34:29, Total pos: 526
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
75 Neil Light Male 65 M35+ 20 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:20:30 64 00:41:02 70 01:05:52 59 01:26:25 58 01:40:31 52 02:20:21 51 02:34:35 60 02:58:03 66 02:57:59 67
579 Nairn Robertson Male 146 M40+ 26 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:22:58 304 00:45:54 288 01:13:47 279 01:37:03 271 01:52:35 250 02:34:29 196 02:48:01 178 03:09:42 150 03:09:23 148
184 Andy Dunn Male 293 M40+ 61 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:21:17 146 00:42:34 142 01:08:59 149 01:30:24 137 01:45:05 135 02:33:13 180 02:52:23 228 03:26:45 307 03:26:36 315
WHITE ROCK RUNNERS, Position: 15, Total Time: 09:45:01, Total pos: 593
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
194 Alberto Fox Male 163 M40+ 30 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:21:12 123 00:42:26 122 01:08:27 123 01:30:11 128 01:45:17 145 02:29:29 152 02:44:54 152 03:11:47 167 03:11:39 167
746 Nicholas Lewis Male 169 MSEN 59 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:21:38 192 00:43:45 194 01:10:43 198 01:33:44 203 01:49:13 193 02:33:10 179 02:47:48 175 03:12:32 174 03:11:54 171
630 Richie Hart Male 238 M50+ 18 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:23:08 342 00:46:13 333 01:14:26 320 01:37:40 309 01:53:32 289 02:38:46 254 02:54:47 253 03:20:43 248 03:20:26 249
FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN, Position: 16, Total Time: 09:49:16, Total pos: 629
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
117 James Richards Male 174 M35+ 46 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 00:21:01 105 00:42:09 110 01:07:41 110 01:28:51 99 01:43:30 96 02:23:55 81 02:37:39 82 03:12:59 179 03:12:52 180
22 Gareth Knight Male 178 M35+ 47 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 00:20:04 41 00:40:50 61 01:06:11 71 01:28:13 88 01:44:16 108 02:28:33 140 02:44:53 151 03:13:58 183 03:13:56 184
685 Christopher O'Brien Male 253 M45+ 28 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 00:23:35 389 00:47:03 377 01:15:41 364 01:39:34 347 01:55:49 331 02:41:26 298 02:56:46 281 03:22:20 263 03:22:04 264
GLOUCESTER AC, Position: 17, Total Time: 09:50:01, Total pos: 974
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
175 Steve Kenyon Male 10 MSEN 6 GLOUCESTER AC 00:18:48 13 00:37:31 14 01:00:30 13 01:19:24 12 01:32:15 10 02:08:07 6 02:20:47 7 02:43:00 10 02:42:56 10
38 Graham Davis Male 141 M35+ 40 GLOUCESTER AC 00:20:47 95 00:41:45 97 01:07:22 99 01:29:19 110 01:44:24 109 02:27:33 128 02:42:45 133 03:09:26 145 03:09:19 147
415 Lee Moore Male 705 M45+ 87 GLOUCESTER AC 00:25:32 736 00:50:50 691 01:22:19 680 01:48:19 656 02:06:21 642 02:58:11 621 03:18:39 677 03:57:37 815 03:56:21 822
PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 18, Total Time: 10:00:40, Total pos: 765
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
766 Matthew Aherne Male 161 M40+ 29 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:46 93 00:42:00 105 01:07:35 105 01:29:25 113 01:44:35 115 02:30:21 157 02:46:13 164 03:11:19 165 03:10:56 163
155 Adam Payne Male 211 M35+ 52 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:32 72 00:41:23 86 01:06:34 82 01:27:48 81 01:42:25 84 02:28:09 136 02:47:52 177 03:17:32 218 03:17:30 222
1327 Rhyddian John Male 356 M40+ 73 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:28 248 00:44:55 249 01:12:27 247 01:36:18 254 01:53:00 258 02:43:46 328 03:01:42 332 03:31:50 378 03:31:05 377
PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS, Position: 19, Total Time: 10:07:19, Total pos: 912
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
177 Paul White Male 78 M40+ 11 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:20:11 47 00:40:22 46 01:05:02 50 01:26:05 49 01:40:44 57 02:22:16 70 02:36:32 75 02:59:28 80 02:59:23 81
301 Andrew Dickens Male 287 M45+ 33 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:23:34 381 00:47:02 376 01:15:40 363 01:39:32 345 01:55:52 332 02:41:40 299 02:58:25 303 03:25:45 299 03:25:26 300
1068 Gareth Archie Davies Male 482 M35+ 98 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:25:27 723 00:50:46 687 01:20:55 626 01:46:21 593 02:03:34 563 02:52:45 511 03:12:08 531 03:42:07 529 03:40:51 526
SOMER AC, Position: 20, Total Time: 10:08:09, Total pos: 816
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
473 William Bond Male 218 MSEN 74 SOMER AC 00:22:04 214 00:43:50 198 01:10:43 197 01:33:17 193 01:48:46 187 02:33:49 186 02:49:51 193 03:18:00 225 03:17:29 220
500 Stefan Mchale Male 251 M45+ 27 SOMER AC 00:22:18 232 00:44:11 213 01:10:58 203 01:33:44 202 01:49:32 198 02:36:52 221 02:54:17 245 03:22:11 261 03:21:39 259
527 Matt Pegler Male 311 M40+ 67 SOMER AC 00:23:19 357 00:46:29 342 01:14:38 336 01:37:51 318 01:54:02 301 02:41:03 289 02:57:51 293 03:27:59 325 03:27:28 331
CORNELLY STRIDERS, Position: 21, Total Time: 10:08:37, Total pos: 819
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
334 Gareth Danter-Hill Male 233 M35+ 59 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:24:04 454 00:47:53 423 01:16:42 401 01:40:24 372 01:56:35 346 02:40:58 288 02:55:52 272 03:20:16 243 03:19:51 245
631 Carl Feiven Male 266 M40+ 53 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:23:01 320 00:45:59 296 01:13:40 277 01:36:44 266 01:52:29 248 02:37:38 237 02:54:57 257 03:23:15 278 03:22:50 275
144 Rob Jones Male 280 MSEN 91 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:22:36 263 00:45:05 254 01:12:21 242 01:35:15 234 01:51:29 233 02:40:42 284 02:57:45 292 03:25:08 292 03:24:59 297
NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 22, Total Time: 10:10:25, Total pos: 997
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
470 Steve Babb Male 69 M50+ 2 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:43 89 00:41:23 85 01:06:36 83 01:27:39 77 01:42:16 75 02:22:48 75 02:36:23 72 02:58:28 71 02:58:18 70
67 Marc Bayly Male 286 M40+ 59 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:23 240 00:45:03 253 01:13:13 265 01:37:10 275 01:53:58 300 02:42:17 306 02:58:57 308 03:25:41 298 03:25:38 302
459 Mike Kestle Male 560 M65+ 1 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:39 750 00:51:30 744 01:23:11 729 01:49:34 707 02:08:18 720 03:00:33 679 03:18:09 666 03:46:17 624 03:46:01 643
MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB, Position: 23, Total Time: 10:13:25, Total pos: 1045
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
414 Christopher Handley Male 94 M45+ 6 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:21:16 143 00:42:34 139 01:09:00 152 01:30:24 138 01:45:06 136 02:25:21 104 02:38:48 97 03:00:51 96 03:00:40 95
788 Darren Stevens Male 275 M45+ 31 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:22:48 282 00:45:47 284 01:13:57 287 01:37:16 278 01:53:13 266 02:39:07 259 02:56:28 278 03:24:18 287 03:23:48 287
2174 Darren Owen Male 586 M45+ 73 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:24:13 486 00:48:23 470 01:18:30 487 01:43:43 485 02:02:30 538 02:57:13 590 03:16:21 616 03:48:18 657 03:46:31 652
OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS, Position: 24, Total Time: 10:13:27, Total pos: 876
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
15 Jamie Vanstone Male 213 M35+ 54 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:19:30 27 00:39:01 28 01:02:52 28 01:23:42 28 01:39:28 44 02:28:08 135 02:47:52 176 03:17:37 220 03:17:36 223
1211 Wayne Hayhurst Male 245 M40+ 49 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:22:08 221 00:44:16 216 01:12:08 235 01:35:49 245 01:51:59 239 02:38:33 250 02:54:28 247 03:21:46 255 03:20:54 253
344 Steven James Male 372 M40+ 76 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:23:37 392 00:46:58 371 01:15:31 359 01:39:32 346 01:56:19 340 02:44:58 342 03:03:47 368 03:34:06 396 03:33:38 399
FOREST OF DEAN AC, Position: 25, Total Time: 10:19:12, Total pos: 1080
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
320 Andrew Kaye Male 179 M55+ 3 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:22:56 301 00:46:00 299 01:13:52 286 01:37:07 274 01:52:48 256 02:35:59 214 02:50:15 197 03:14:02 184 03:13:48 183
115 Andy Raynor Male 187 MSEN 66 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:20:03 40 00:40:18 45 01:05:11 51 01:26:06 50 01:40:30 50 02:22:43 74 02:40:55 119 03:14:43 192 03:14:35 193
328 Patrick Rennison Male 614 M55+ 17 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:24:35 555 00:49:20 559 01:20:54 625 01:48:08 650 02:07:07 663 03:03:15 736 03:22:07 736 03:50:28 699 03:50:13 712
GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS, Position: 26, Total Time: 10:28:00, Total pos: 1107
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1519 Cameron Allen Male 240 M40+ 46 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:24:18 501 00:48:15 453 01:17:29 437 01:41:22 405 01:57:42 370 02:42:56 313 02:57:17 287 03:21:07 250 03:19:04 238
343 Andrew Spencer Male 255 M55+ 8 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:21:54 205 00:44:50 247 01:13:29 271 01:37:48 313 01:54:44 316 02:42:07 305 02:57:52 295 03:22:24 265 03:22:15 266
444 Nicholas Walsh Male 527 M45+ 66 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:22:42 272 00:46:08 322 01:16:09 375 01:43:11 464 02:02:14 534 02:57:24 599 03:16:10 609 03:44:30 586 03:44:13 602
BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB, Position: 27, Total Time: 10:28:12, Total pos: 1525
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
83 Tim Iveson Male 6 M35+ 2 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:16 4 00:36:30 4 00:58:48 4 01:17:25 4 01:30:15 4 02:07:36 5 02:19:52 5 02:39:49 6 02:39:49 6
1763 Robert Saunders Male 623 M35+ 120 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:29 900 00:52:38 842 01:24:27 809 01:51:23 788 02:09:48 759 03:02:18 715 03:20:06 699 03:51:10 709 03:48:39 691
1760 Gary Watts Male 696 M55+ 22 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:31 908 00:52:52 870 01:25:09 840 01:52:37 840 02:12:11 844 03:09:30 880 03:27:15 839 03:57:13 804 03:54:42 787
ALMOST ATHLETES, Position: 28, Total Time: 10:29:54, Total pos: 1215
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
710 Martin Foster Male 112 M40+ 19 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:21:16 138 00:42:35 149 01:08:59 150 01:30:26 142 01:45:05 133 02:26:19 120 02:41:09 120 03:04:54 114 03:04:44 115
783 Robert Dalton-Morris Male 442 M50+ 33 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:25:21 706 00:50:30 661 01:21:32 654 01:47:32 633 02:05:16 609 02:55:04 553 03:11:50 526 03:38:54 481 03:38:13 486
1191 Neil Tring Male 552 M60+ 9 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:25:00 641 00:50:46 685 01:22:05 674 01:48:34 669 02:06:46 655 02:58:20 629 03:15:38 598 03:46:07 616 03:44:53 617
PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB, Position: 29, Total Time: 10:32:48, Total pos: 1679
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
59 Lee Aherne Male 21 M50+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:11 21 00:38:42 22 01:02:30 24 01:22:48 26 01:36:57 25 02:15:44 27 02:28:00 24 02:46:38 22 02:46:36 22
57 Lloyd Owen Male 79 MSEN 38 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:36 79 00:41:20 80 01:06:19 72 01:27:21 73 01:42:06 72 02:23:40 79 02:37:35 80 02:59:30 81 02:59:29 83
3011 Paul Mann Male 1189 M50+ 141 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:36:01 2020 01:07:36 1911 01:45:30 1799 02:17:22 1729 02:40:36 1705 03:45:09 1609 04:07:38 1590 04:46:41 1571 04:42:39 1554
LANGPORT RUNNERS, Position: 30, Total Time: 10:41:31, Total pos: 1432
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
378 John Howard Male 118 M45+ 9 LANGPORT RUNNERS 00:22:02 211 00:43:52 201 01:10:11 185 01:32:06 178 01:47:03 171 02:29:22 150 02:43:29 140 03:05:34 121 03:04:53 116
989 Neal Stayner Male 582 M50+ 51 LANGPORT RUNNERS 00:27:14 1052 00:54:22 1032 01:27:20 978 01:54:36 913 02:13:12 877 03:04:39 764 03:21:25 727 03:47:53 651 03:46:14 648
1170 Paul Parmenter Male 585 M50+ 53 LANGPORT RUNNERS 00:27:14 1050 00:54:23 1034 01:27:20 977 01:54:35 912 02:13:10 873 03:04:31 758 03:20:56 716 03:48:06 654 03:46:26 651
TEWKESBURY RUNNING CLUB, Position: 31, Total Time: 10:41:38, Total pos: 1404
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
539 Nigel Tillott Male 210 M55+ 6 TEWKESBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:22:40 267 00:45:07 257 01:12:14 239 01:35:01 229 01:50:55 222 02:35:55 212 02:51:50 211 03:17:24 217 03:17:06 218
134 Simon Meadows Male 217 M40+ 43 TEWKESBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:20:55 99 00:41:53 101 01:07:25 100 01:28:45 96 01:43:27 93 02:25:22 106 02:40:44 116 03:17:59 224 03:17:50 225
1089 Ian Smith Male 799 M45+ 104 TEWKESBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:26:59 992 00:54:18 1021 01:27:42 1005 01:55:24 957 02:14:50 953 03:11:01 932 03:31:22 941 04:06:17 957 04:04:54 964
TAVISTOCK AC, Position: 32, Total Time: 10:42:39, Total pos: 1785
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Adam Holland Male 4 MSEN 2 TAVISTOCK AC 00:17:43 1 00:35:15 1 00:56:33 1 01:14:30 1 01:26:47 1 02:02:00 1 02:14:31 2 02:37:49 4 02:37:48 4
346 Jason Shipton Male 691 M45+ 84 TAVISTOCK AC 00:27:12 1042 00:54:36 1057 01:28:14 1035 01:55:52 980 02:14:47 949 03:07:10 818 03:25:39 795 03:56:47 795 03:55:44 806
1252 Peter Bazely Male 814 M60+ 19 TAVISTOCK AC 00:25:56 802 00:52:50 864 01:26:48 926 01:54:34 910 02:14:02 915 03:11:18 941 03:32:08 958 04:08:04 979 04:06:47 988
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS, Position: 33, Total Time: 10:42:58, Total pos: 1263
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
352 Glen Meek Male 269 M40+ 56 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:22:34 257 00:44:48 246 01:12:14 238 01:35:25 236 01:52:07 241 02:39:23 265 02:56:33 279 03:23:34 281 03:23:19 281
426 Andy Ost Male 425 M40+ 88 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:24:07 460 00:48:04 441 01:16:45 403 01:40:28 376 01:56:59 355 02:50:19 461 03:08:29 460 03:38:12 462 03:37:52 475
907 Jamie Goddard Male 472 M45+ 61 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:23:02 323 00:46:27 339 01:15:07 348 01:40:00 358 01:57:44 371 02:50:28 466 03:09:18 475 03:41:13 514 03:40:20 517
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB, Position: 34, Total Time: 10:46:08, Total pos: 1382
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
636 Simon Jones Male 207 M40+ 41 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:23:49 416 00:47:02 375 01:14:38 337 01:37:35 301 01:53:08 264 02:37:15 229 02:51:56 215 03:17:09 214 03:16:32 215
780 Nigel Sankey Male 488 M35+ 99 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:23:53 424 00:47:31 399 01:16:00 370 01:39:37 348 01:56:33 343 02:48:51 427 03:09:12 471 03:42:39 537 03:42:03 549
927 Damian Lai Male 561 M40+ 124 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:25:08 670 00:51:12 726 01:23:15 740 01:49:44 714 02:07:56 693 02:58:40 636 03:16:20 615 03:46:22 626 03:45:30 636
NEWENT RUNNERS, Position: 35, Total Time: 10:49:51, Total pos: 1465
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
491 Andrew Callard Male 208 M55+ 5 NEWENT RUNNERS 00:22:33 256 00:44:55 250 01:12:07 233 01:34:48 222 01:50:31 216 02:35:24 206 02:51:17 208 03:17:10 215 03:16:54 216
480 Adrian Fishpool Male 547 M40+ 118 NEWENT RUNNERS 00:24:35 557 00:49:21 562 01:19:37 555 01:44:09 507 02:01:02 480 02:52:29 505 03:13:18 556 03:46:00 610 03:45:23 632
1048 Duncan Cresswell Male 570 M40+ 126 NEWENT RUNNERS 00:24:08 465 00:47:59 431 01:18:38 489 01:44:38 540 02:03:33 561 02:57:49 611 03:17:17 644 03:46:41 635 03:45:37 637
CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB, Position: 36, Total Time: 10:52:05, Total pos: 1532
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
326 Rob Bickel Male 143 M45+ 14 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:23 242 00:44:40 237 01:12:15 240 01:34:49 223 01:50:10 212 02:33:04 177 02:47:20 169 03:09:30 147 03:09:18 146
432 Paul Adams Male 374 M40+ 77 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:49 608 00:49:30 574 01:19:03 514 01:43:27 475 02:00:25 456 02:48:30 407 03:05:13 397 03:34:26 398 03:32:53 390
990 John Kerry Male 815 M60+ 20 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:27:55 1207 00:55:36 1175 01:30:11 1181 01:58:28 1119 02:17:53 1082 03:13:42 996 03:35:14 1006 04:08:10 980 04:06:28 980
SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH, Position: 37, Total Time: 10:59:36, Total pos: 1930
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
74 Richard Foster Male 12 M40+ 4 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:18:28 11 00:37:07 9 00:59:56 10 01:19:23 11 01:32:46 14 02:10:46 15 02:23:29 14 02:43:33 12 02:43:32 12
330 David Mather Male 226 M55+ 7 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:24:08 467 00:47:58 428 01:16:44 402 01:40:28 375 01:56:43 347 02:41:45 300 02:56:25 275 03:19:11 236 03:18:51 235
3209 David Rutter Male 1245 M65+ 8 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:32:15 1826 01:04:59 1816 01:45:37 1806 02:19:23 1772 02:42:45 1737 03:50:38 1672 04:14:39 1657 04:56:53 1676 04:53:01 1670
CORNWALL AC, Position: 38, Total Time: 11:06:22, Total pos: 1896
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
479 Adrian Ball Male 99 M50+ 4 CORNWALL AC 00:20:42 88 00:41:21 83 01:06:39 84 01:27:41 78 01:42:22 81 02:22:56 76 02:36:32 74 03:01:53 101 03:01:44 100
492 Nigel Trevena Male 607 M50+ 61 CORNWALL AC 00:25:16 692 00:51:00 706 01:22:34 696 01:49:12 695 02:07:55 691 03:03:00 730 03:21:20 723 03:49:52 689 03:49:12 700
3344 Ross Cant Male 903 M45+ 121 CORNWALL AC 00:29:48 1532 00:59:32 1503 01:36:12 1499 02:06:43 1471 02:27:28 1424 03:24:21 1246 03:42:57 1181 04:14:37 1099 04:11:29 1080
TROTS, Position: 39, Total Time: 11:06:28, Total pos: 1676
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
808 Simon Williams Male 323 M35+ 73 TROTS 00:23:20 360 00:47:09 379 01:16:16 380 01:40:51 383 01:58:06 384 02:46:23 361 03:02:35 344 03:28:31 338 03:27:57 340
311 Julian Lewis Male 400 M40+ 83 TROTS 00:23:21 362 00:47:09 380 01:16:16 379 01:40:52 386 01:58:07 385 02:48:03 393 03:05:44 407 03:35:47 428 03:35:13 429
1339 Marc Bowen Male 764 MSEN 224 TROTS 00:28:22 1286 00:56:06 1239 01:30:22 1197 01:58:56 1157 02:18:20 1114 03:13:44 997 03:33:53 984 04:02:11 903 04:01:03 911
SEVERN AC, Position: 40, Total Time: 11:11:29, Total pos: 1741
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
549 David Clarke Male 354 M45+ 45 SEVERN AC 00:22:53 291 00:46:07 321 01:14:31 331 01:38:23 331 01:55:07 322 02:45:06 345 03:02:40 347 03:31:29 376 03:30:52 375
1410 Farook Mota Male 551 M45+ 71 SEVERN AC 00:24:48 604 00:50:42 678 01:21:59 670 01:48:19 654 02:07:23 673 02:59:35 659 03:17:09 639 03:46:07 615 03:44:54 618
672 Victor Marques Male 649 M45+ 77 SEVERN AC 00:24:20 511 00:49:13 545 01:19:56 578 01:46:13 585 02:04:49 593 03:00:00 666 03:19:56 694 03:53:54 743 03:53:15 752
USK RUNNERS, Position: 41, Total Time: 11:12:31, Total pos: 1827
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
663 Adrian Bull Male 206 M40+ 40 USK RUNNERS 00:23:00 310 00:45:38 276 01:12:46 255 01:35:17 235 01:50:45 220 02:35:27 208 02:51:12 205 03:17:02 213 03:16:20 209
914 Neil Walker Male 461 M40+ 97 USK RUNNERS 00:25:47 771 00:51:50 770 01:23:18 742 01:49:23 700 02:07:13 667 02:57:17 594 03:13:45 562 03:40:27 502 03:39:17 501
2291 Nick Anderson Male 906 M45+ 122 USK RUNNERS 00:26:27 889 00:53:00 876 01:25:47 878 01:53:30 867 02:13:24 892 03:13:03 978 03:35:48 1014 04:15:03 1105 04:12:31 1100
CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB, Position: 42, Total Time: 11:16:07, Total pos: 1780
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
455 Leif Geoghegan Male 424 MSEN 140 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:23:59 434 00:48:02 437 01:17:02 419 01:41:20 403 01:58:51 410 02:48:49 425 03:09:48 488 03:38:11 461 03:37:41 469
302 Damian Waite Male 460 M40+ 96 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:24:00 438 00:47:57 426 01:17:05 425 01:41:41 417 01:58:49 407 02:49:30 444 03:09:45 487 03:40:26 501 03:39:54 509
1720 Stuart Dolbel Male 702 M50+ 79 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:55 984 00:53:46 954 01:27:16 969 01:54:28 907 02:13:09 871 03:06:52 812 03:25:51 804 03:57:31 811 03:55:28 803
BLACK PEAR JOGGERS, Position: 43, Total Time: 11:16:17, Total pos: 1794
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
752 Howard Thompson Male 408 M50+ 30 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:25:28 728 00:50:01 624 01:19:35 553 01:44:01 498 02:00:54 472 02:48:48 422 03:06:14 424 03:36:26 437 03:34:02 403
700 Kieran Deegan Male 516 M35+ 105 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:25:20 704 00:51:13 727 01:22:30 691 01:48:38 672 02:06:44 652 02:58:18 628 03:15:59 604 03:44:06 574 03:43:24 582
1083 Geoff Newman Male 675 M70+ 2 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:27:02 1003 00:54:08 998 01:27:06 950 01:54:28 906 02:13:14 880 03:05:55 788 03:24:26 777 03:55:46 776 03:54:45 788
ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB, Position: 44, Total Time: 11:19:13, Total pos: 1873
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
562 Russell Dobbs Male 533 M40+ 113 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:22:43 273 00:45:29 268 01:13:31 274 01:38:02 322 02:00:20 449 02:56:17 574 03:16:17 613 03:44:58 595 03:44:46 615
978 Jason Dixon Male 535 M45+ 68 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:26:57 988 00:53:34 935 01:25:31 865 01:51:59 807 02:10:06 772 03:00:34 680 03:17:16 643 03:45:12 597 03:43:50 597
391 Steven Phillips Male 599 M40+ 130 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:23:43 405 00:47:24 389 01:18:08 466 01:44:17 516 02:02:52 544 02:59:55 664 03:20:10 702 03:49:04 674 03:48:28 686
FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB, Position: 45, Total Time: 11:20:26, Total pos: 1894
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
448 Robert Morgan Male 477 M55+ 14 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:23:05 329 00:46:10 331 01:14:31 332 01:39:07 336 01:56:34 344 02:53:01 519 03:12:13 533 03:41:23 521 03:41:09 534
1142 Brian Robert Male 601 M40+ 131 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:26:37 926 00:53:14 901 01:25:27 860 01:52:00 815 02:10:12 776 03:00:47 686 03:18:02 663 03:49:14 678 03:46:15 649
2255 Billy Beaven Male 605 M40+ 133 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:26:37 925 00:53:14 900 01:25:27 859 01:52:00 811 02:10:13 777 03:00:46 685 03:18:02 662 03:49:50 687 03:46:50 657
100 MARATHON CLUB, Position: 46, Total Time: 11:26:33, Total pos: 2006
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1168 Steve Chave Male 525 M60+ 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:26:16 860 00:52:16 812 01:24:04 788 01:50:36 765 02:08:47 733 02:59:33 656 03:16:32 628 03:44:24 584 03:43:29 586
1123 Steven May Male 611 M50+ 63 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:25:58 806 00:51:52 776 01:23:41 767 01:50:34 762 02:09:46 758 03:02:14 714 03:20:17 705 03:50:14 695 03:48:54 695
1368 Arcadi Alibes Male 630 M55+ 20 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:27:57 1212 00:56:00 1228 01:30:54 1235 01:58:59 1160 02:17:13 1044 03:07:14 821 03:23:52 763 03:51:56 719 03:50:48 721
BRACKLA HARRIERS, Position: 47, Total Time: 11:26:59, Total pos: 1976
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
372 Matt Bourne Male 380 M45+ 49 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:23:59 436 00:48:36 482 01:18:45 497 01:43:41 483 02:00:42 466 02:48:48 423 03:05:53 415 03:35:10 406 03:34:06 404
948 Mark Francis Male 679 M50+ 75 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:25:56 800 00:52:19 818 01:24:51 822 01:53:10 860 02:12:02 836 03:06:41 805 03:26:07 810 03:55:54 780 03:54:50 790
1265 Lloyd Francis Male 681 MSEN 208 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:25:55 792 00:52:17 816 01:24:49 819 01:52:58 846 02:11:59 835 03:06:37 804 03:25:50 802 03:55:56 782 03:54:51 791
PENCOED PANTHERS, Position: 48, Total Time: 11:57:49, Total pos: 2516
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
433 Ian Warburton Male 377 M50+ 28 PENCOED PANTHERS 00:23:51 422 00:47:52 421 01:17:14 432 01:42:15 433 02:00:00 434 02:50:13 460 03:07:37 442 03:34:50 402 03:34:07 405
2932 Jonathan Scorey Male 739 M50+ 86 PENCOED PANTHERS 00:24:23 519 00:49:43 601 01:21:08 636 01:48:26 664 02:07:57 694 03:05:11 776 03:25:51 803 03:59:53 865 03:56:49 841
3346 David Cottrell Male 995 M35+ 180 PENCOED PANTHERS 00:28:51 1363 00:57:46 1367 01:33:46 1372 02:04:44 1375 02:25:32 1335 03:24:13 1244 03:45:40 1230 04:23:06 1240 04:19:15 1212
PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB, Position: 49, Total Time: 12:10:28, Total pos: 2730
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
720 Darragh Hanley Crofts Male 580 MSEN 181 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:27:19 1079 00:54:58 1100 01:28:30 1061 01:55:52 981 02:14:16 930 03:04:27 755 03:20:56 714 03:47:38 648 03:46:11 646
1403 Graham Carrick Male 829 M50+ 96 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:27:17 1069 00:54:58 1105 01:28:57 1092 01:57:17 1052 02:16:49 1026 03:12:51 972 03:33:40 978 04:09:29 998 04:08:01 1007
3345 Andrew Williamson Male 885 M40+ 177 PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB 00:25:32 734 00:52:12 806 01:25:00 831 01:54:00 887 02:14:48 950 03:17:46 1078 03:38:13 1059 04:13:23 1073 04:11:55 1093
RUN4ALL NEATH, Position: 50, Total Time: 12:17:13, Total pos: 2822
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
608 Michael Warner Male 402 M50+ 29 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:22:25 243 00:44:56 251 01:12:24 244 01:35:52 248 01:54:08 304 02:45:28 352 03:04:41 390 03:36:06 431 03:35:42 439
1238 Geoff White Male 809 M45+ 107 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:28:05 1240 00:56:05 1238 01:30:32 1215 01:58:55 1156 02:18:18 1110 03:14:56 1024 03:35:21 1007 04:07:31 971 04:06:18 979
2221 Christopher Stone Male 1095 M35+ 198 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:30:35 1663 01:01:15 1640 01:39:20 1637 02:11:21 1600 02:33:37 1579 03:36:20 1497 03:57:25 1448 04:33:37 1410 04:30:34 1406
RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS, Position: 51, Total Time: 12:46:43, Total pos: 3212
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
546 Charles Stevenson Male 435 M35+ 91 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:24:08 464 00:48:12 449 01:17:36 442 01:42:24 439 01:59:40 423 02:49:57 453 03:08:01 449 03:38:25 473 03:38:00 479
2272 E Morris Male 877 MSEN 255 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:26:50 967 00:53:59 985 01:26:54 930 01:55:32 966 02:15:23 969 03:12:01 956 03:37:25 1043 04:12:41 1061 04:10:56 1070
3289 Robert Joslin Male 1241 M45+ 178 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:30:29 1638 01:01:00 1615 01:38:44 1607 02:10:44 1584 02:35:48 1617 03:50:19 1668 04:15:03 1664 04:55:38 1667 04:52:32 1666
CELTIC TRI, Position: 52, Total Time: 12:59:45, Total pos: 3351
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
503 Gavin Thomas Male 420 M35+ 88 CELTIC TRI 00:24:17 495 00:49:06 530 01:18:41 493 01:43:48 489 02:00:41 464 02:49:53 450 03:07:52 444 03:37:51 456 03:37:00 457
1087 Mark Gabb Male 937 M40+ 188 CELTIC TRI 00:26:30 902 00:53:59 982 01:28:01 1022 01:57:45 1077 02:19:00 1131 03:22:03 1187 03:43:01 1182 04:18:00 1149 04:16:46 1172
1513 Paul Bigmore Male 1271 M60+ 39 CELTIC TRI 00:31:59 1799 01:04:21 1792 01:45:28 1798 02:21:09 1806 02:47:03 1797 04:00:18 1770 04:24:39 1758 05:03:56 1735 05:01:27 1744
HOGWEED TROTTERS, Position: 53, Total Time: 13:06:02, Total pos: 3561
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2108 Steven Cox Male 750 M50+ 87 HOGWEED TROTTERS 00:26:04 830 00:52:12 807 01:24:20 805 01:51:30 791 02:10:02 768 03:08:09 848 03:27:34 847 04:00:56 883 03:58:59 878
1207 Dean Elliott Male 835 M50+ 98 HOGWEED TROTTERS 00:27:21 1087 00:54:35 1053 01:28:00 1021 01:55:49 978 02:15:13 963 03:14:56 1025 03:36:00 1016 04:10:02 1007 04:08:37 1020
1642 Mike Mitchell Male 1238 M60+ 38 HOGWEED TROTTERS 00:27:14 1046 00:54:18 1023 01:29:00 1098 02:02:22 1283 02:26:43 1390 03:38:54 1529 04:06:08 1572 04:55:05 1659 04:53:22 1674
YSTRAD MYNACH RUNNING CLUB, Position: 54, Total Time: 13:31:44, Total pos: 4052
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 15.5M Stage Position 21M Stage Position 23M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1877 Matthew Hollifield Male 921 M35+ 172 YSTRAD MYNACH RUNNING CLUB 00:27:09 1029 00:54:29 1044 01:28:17 1040 01:56:53 1030 02:17:10 1041 03:13:45 998 03:37:53 1051 04:16:30 1124 04:14:02 1118
1808 Kevin Baker Male 1069 M35+ 193 YSTRAD MYNACH RUNNING CLUB 00:27:10 1034 00:54:30 1046 01:28:05 1028 01:56:49 1024 02:17:15 1048 03:26:49 1290 03:51:04 1324 04:29:56 1361 04:27:30 1368
1827 Robert Davies Male 1178 MSEN 335 YSTRAD MYNACH RUNNING CLUB 00:27:07 1024 00:54:29 1043 01:28:05 1027 01:56:44 1019 02:18:06 1096 03:36:17 1493 04:01:32 1511 04:45:19 1554 04:42:51 1557