Showing 1 to 100 of 2269 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4001 Matthew Clowes Male 1 MSEN 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:08 2 00:29:43 1 00:29:43 1
4014 Shaun Antell Male 2 MSEN 2 BIDEFORD AC 00:15:08 1 00:29:46 2 00:29:46 2
4007 Daniel Rothwell Male 3 MSEN 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:09 3 00:30:38 3 00:30:38 3
4002 Tom Marshall Male 4 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:14 4 00:31:15 4 00:31:14 4
4004 Aaron Richmond Male 5 M35+ 1 BIDEFORD AC 00:15:25 5 00:31:18 5 00:31:18 5
4003 Phil Matthews Male 6 M35+ 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:46 6 00:32:07 6 00:32:06 6
4008 Adam Bull Male 7 MSEN 5 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:06 7 00:32:30 7 00:32:29 7
4321 Ben Tull Male 8 MSEN 6 MINEHEAD RC 00:16:19 8 00:33:07 8 00:33:07 8
4220 Ewan William Short Male 9 MSEN 7 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:58 12 00:33:42 9 00:33:41 9
4263 Andrew Hughes Male 10 MSEN 8 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:51 9 00:34:00 10 00:33:51 10
4207 Stefan Simms Male 11 M50+ 1 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:16:58 13 00:34:00 11 00:33:59 11
4313 Ben Miles Male 12 MSEN 9 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:16:57 11 00:34:10 12 00:34:09 12
4157 David Keenan Male 13 MSEN 10 LLANELLI AC 00:16:59 14 00:34:17 13 00:34:16 13
4218 Richard Jones Male 14 M45+ 1 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:16:59 15 00:34:19 14 00:34:18 14
4210 Symon Murphy Male 15 M35+ 3 00:16:51 10 00:34:21 15 00:34:20 15
4318 Paul Gardiner Male 16 M35+ 4 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:17:11 17 00:34:26 16 00:34:24 16
4319 Matthew Jones Male 17 M35+ 5 00:17:14 20 00:34:31 17 00:34:29 17
4216 Jake Brooke-Smith Male 18 MSEN 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:12 18 00:34:31 18 00:34:30 18
4227 Mr J M Barnes Male 19 MSEN 12 CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS 00:17:04 16 00:34:34 19 00:34:34 19
4146 Jordan Frapwell Male 20 MSEN 13 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 00:17:12 19 00:34:43 20 00:34:42 20
4011 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 1 FSEN 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:17:19 22 00:34:44 21 00:34:43 21
4010 Rachel Felton Female 2 F35+ 1 SHAFTESBURY BARNET AC 00:17:23 23 00:35:02 22 00:35:01 22
4191 Martyn Winser Male 21 M35+ 6 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:17:19 21 00:35:04 23 00:35:03 23
4106 Robert Prady Male 22 M35+ 7 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:23 24 00:35:10 24 00:35:09 24
4298 Andrew Kirkup Male 23 M35+ 8 00:17:36 26 00:35:21 25 00:35:19 25
4329 Oliver Whitby Male 24 MSEN 14 00:17:33 25 00:35:24 26 00:35:23 26
4326 Robert John Male 25 M40+ 1 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:43 27 00:35:43 27 00:35:41 27
5108 Dominic Taylor Male 26 M35+ 9 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 0 00:35:51 28 0
4175 Mark Horsman Male 27 M40+ 2 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 00:17:51 29 00:35:52 29 00:35:51 28
4309 Ieuan Smith Male 28 MSEN 15 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:53 30 00:36:18 30 00:36:11 29
4052 Gareth Lawrence Male 29 MSEN 16 BRECON AC 00:18:05 33 00:36:20 31 00:36:19 30
4159 Ross Purchase Male 30 M35+ 10 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:17:49 28 00:36:23 32 00:36:21 32
4097 Ian Evans Male 31 MSEN 17 00:18:31 43 00:36:25 33 00:36:22 33
4103 Martin Thomas Male 32 MSEN 18 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:18:04 32 00:36:25 34 00:36:19 31
4296 James Kemp Male 33 MSEN 19 00:18:11 34 00:36:29 35 00:36:27 34
4012 Lucy Marland Female 3 FSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:03 31 00:36:34 36 00:36:34 36
4279 Daniel Thrift Male 34 MSEN 20 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:12 35 00:36:36 37 00:36:33 35
4112 Jamie Stedman Male 35 MSEN 21 LLANELLI AC 00:18:22 39 00:36:37 38 00:36:35 37
4202 Craig Collins Male 36 M35+ 11 00:18:19 38 00:36:42 39 00:36:35 38
4305 Gethin Edwards Male 37 M40+ 3 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:12 36 00:36:49 40 00:36:46 39
4268 Daniel Phillips Male 38 MSEN 22 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:19 37 00:36:59 41 00:36:56 41
4193 Nathan Christoforato Male 39 M35+ 12 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:42 49 00:37:00 42 00:36:58 42
4238 Haydn Oreilly Male 40 M40+ 4 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:31 42 00:37:01 43 00:36:59 43
4166 David Richardson Male 41 M35+ 13 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:18:28 41 00:37:02 44 00:36:51 40
4236 James Pearce Male 42 M40+ 5 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:40 47 00:37:26 45 00:37:21 44
4301 Daniel Cope Male 43 M35+ 14 00:18:34 44 00:37:32 46 00:37:28 45
4237 Mark Hobbs Male 44 MSEN 23 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:18:36 45 00:37:35 47 00:37:34 46
4013 Carys Hughes Female 4 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:39 46 00:37:40 48 00:37:39 48
4182 Richard Evans Male 45 M35+ 15 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:18:56 54 00:37:42 49 00:37:39 47
4041 Steven M Lane Male 46 M45+ 2 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:18:48 50 00:37:48 50 00:37:46 50
4165 Daniel Whaites Male 47 MSEN 24 00:18:27 40 00:37:50 51 00:37:42 49
4150 Cory Sherwin Male 48 MSEN 25 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:19:38 87 00:37:59 52 00:37:56 54
4340 Chris Morgan Male 49 M50+ 2 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:48 51 00:38:00 53 00:37:52 51
4249 Michael Riley Male 50 M40+ 6 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:58 60 00:38:00 54 00:37:52 53
4288 David Easton Male 51 MSEN 26 BRIDGEND AC 00:18:42 48 00:38:00 55 00:37:57 55
4330 Terrence Fairbank Male 52 MSEN 27 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:19:11 72 00:38:03 56 00:37:52 52
4184 Zak Watson Male 53 MSEN 28 00:19:11 71 00:38:08 57 00:38:06 56
4260 Jacob Griffiths Male 54 MSEN 29 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:19:36 85 00:38:12 58 00:38:10 57
4199 Mark Hurford Male 55 M40+ 7 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:19:04 63 00:38:13 59 00:38:10 58
4094 Niki Puleio Male 56 M40+ 8 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:18:56 53 00:38:13 60 00:38:11 59
4297 Andrew Dudleston Male 57 M35+ 16 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:18:58 59 00:38:19 61 00:38:14 60
4023 Hayden Bond Male 58 MSEN 30 OKEHAMPTON RC 00:18:57 58 00:38:22 62 00:38:20 61
4239 Phil Cross Male 59 M35+ 17 00:18:57 57 00:38:24 63 00:38:23 62
4300 Rhodri Moss Male 60 MSEN 31 00:19:16 77 00:38:30 64 00:38:27 65
4076 Laurent Bono Male 61 MSEN 32 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:31 82 00:38:33 65 00:38:25 63
4050 Matthew Turner Male 62 M45+ 3 00:19:07 65 00:38:41 66 00:38:39 68
4162 Lewis Mcloughlin Male 63 MSEN 33 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:55 52 00:38:45 67 00:38:38 67
4056 John Hill Male 64 MSEN 34 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:09 69 00:38:45 68 00:38:42 70
4286 Emma Wookey Female 5 FSEN 4 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:57 56 00:38:46 69 00:38:43 71
4021 Toby Jones Male 65 M35+ 18 00:18:57 55 00:38:46 70 00:38:41 69
4107 Will Purcell Male 66 MSEN 35 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:19:33 83 00:38:46 71 00:38:26 64
4254 Jeff Thomas Male 67 M50+ 3 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:10 70 00:38:48 72 00:38:45 72
4328 Craig Cheedy Male 68 MSEN 36 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:19:04 62 00:38:49 73 00:38:45 73
4145 Jonathan Carrick Male 69 M40+ 9 CELTIC TRI 00:19:01 61 00:38:49 74 00:38:47 75
4090 David Bennett Male 70 M45+ 4 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:09 68 00:38:50 75 00:38:47 74
4342 Katy Roy Female 6 FSEN 5 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:19:14 76 00:38:53 76 00:38:49 76
4265 John Fensome Male 71 MSEN 37 00:19:12 73 00:39:01 77 00:38:55 77
4248 Phil Rogers Male 72 M35+ 19 00:19:09 67 00:39:03 78 00:38:59 78
4258 Wayne Lewis Male 73 M40+ 10 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:19:06 64 00:39:05 79 00:39:03 80
4143 Allan Meek Male 74 M50+ 4 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:19:35 84 00:39:06 80 00:39:00 79
4325 Scott Cargill Male 75 M35+ 20 00:19:26 80 00:39:08 81 00:39:03 81
4206 Ryan Tyler Male 76 M35+ 21 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:19:37 86 00:39:17 82 00:39:08 82
4304 Richie Mann Male 77 MSEN 38 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:19:08 66 00:39:21 83 00:39:17 83
4092 Andy Mccall Male 78 MSEN 39 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:19:14 75 00:39:23 84 00:39:20 84
4177 Lee Price Male 79 M40+ 11 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:13 74 00:39:30 85 00:39:27 85
4315 Vf Nazareth Male 80 M55+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:47 90 00:39:36 86 00:39:28 86
4337 Lloyd Cottrell Male 81 MSEN 40 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:47 92 00:39:39 87 00:39:36 87
4075 Andy Reed Male 82 M55+ 2 00:19:21 78 00:39:40 88 00:39:37 88
4205 Alun King Male 83 MSEN 41 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:40 89 00:39:50 89 00:39:41 89
4226 Laura Wright Female 7 FSEN 6 CARDIFF AAC 00:19:29 81 00:39:51 90 00:39:48 90
4187 Thomas Wye Male 84 MSEN 42 00:19:39 88 00:40:04 91 00:39:53 91
4102 Robert Newman Male 85 M45+ 5 00:19:54 95 00:40:06 92 00:40:02 92
4280 Neil Price Male 86 M35+ 22 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:19:47 91 00:40:10 93 00:40:07 94
4180 Abbas Zaidi Male 87 M40+ 12 00:20:12 104 00:40:14 94 00:40:11 96
4068 James Munday Male 88 MSEN 43 00:20:20 110 00:40:17 95 00:40:04 93
4323 Nicola Jukes Female 8 F45+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:20:19 109 00:40:17 96 00:40:13 97
4277 Scott Wheeler Male 89 M45+ 6 00:19:54 96 00:40:23 97 00:40:19 98
4290 Tris Castling Male 90 MSEN 44 00:19:53 94 00:40:27 98 00:40:08 95
4123 Luke Stephens Male 91 MSEN 45 00:19:54 97 00:40:35 99 00:40:23 99
4303 Charlotte Towers Female 9 FSEN 7 00:20:46 126 00:40:44 100 00:40:24 100