Showing 1 to 100 of 839 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 20K Stage Position HALFWAY Stage Position 14.5 Miles Stage Position 30K Stage Position 23.5 Miles Stage Position 40K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1218 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 1 M35+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:30:07 1 01:05:15 1 01:08:57 1 01:17:26 1 01:39:19 1 02:07:07 1 02:12:58 1 02:20:26 1 02:20:26 1
516 Peter Mooney Male 2 M35+ 2 00:32:42 2 01:10:41 2 01:14:38 2 01:23:43 2 01:47:01 2 02:16:12 2 02:22:17 2 02:29:55 2 02:29:54 2
13061 TEAM CRUSADERS 1 MX-TEAM 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:52 20 01:14:43 5 01:18:19 5 01:26:49 3 01:49:19 3 02:17:38 3 02:23:58 3 02:32:32 3 02:32:16 3
13024 TEAM THE GREAT LIMERICK BUMS 2 MX-TEAM 2 LIMERICK A.C. 00:34:14 4 01:14:44 6 01:18:35 6 01:27:05 4 01:49:35 4 02:18:59 4 0 02:33:50 4 02:33:49 4
970 Christopher Murphy Male 3 M35+ 3 LEEVALE A.C. 00:34:20 6 01:14:03 3 01:18:11 4 01:27:40 6 01:52:08 5 02:23:05 5 02:29:23 4 02:37:25 5 02:37:25 5
607 Joey Feery Male 4 MOPEN 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:34:18 5 01:14:04 4 01:18:10 3 01:27:34 5 0 02:31:50 10 0 02:41:00 6 02:40:59 6
1296 Andy Finan Male 5 M35+ 4 SLIGO A.C. 00:35:13 8 01:16:10 7 01:20:22 7 01:30:17 7 01:55:18 6 02:26:38 6 02:33:09 5 02:41:16 7 02:41:14 7
752 Philip Niland Male 6 M35+ 5 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:16 10 01:16:21 8 01:20:41 9 01:30:42 9 01:56:23 8 02:30:08 7 02:37:16 6 02:46:21 8 02:46:18 8
754 Rory Mooney Male 7 M35+ 6 00:35:16 9 01:16:21 9 01:20:40 8 01:30:42 8 01:56:21 7 02:30:16 8 02:37:40 7 02:46:55 9 02:46:52 9
13046 TEAM SHANNON RUN CREW 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:38:21 38 01:22:07 26 01:26:15 27 01:35:41 22 01:59:50 13 02:32:01 11 02:38:54 9 02:47:43 10 02:47:39 10
735 Scott Mc Cann Male 8 M35+ 7 00:35:47 14 01:18:26 16 01:22:52 17 01:33:07 13 01:59:15 11 02:32:04 12 02:38:57 10 02:47:45 11 02:47:44 11
1223 Kevin Ward Male 9 M45+ 1 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:52 15 01:16:56 12 01:21:17 11 01:31:14 10 01:56:48 9 02:30:38 9 02:38:01 8 02:47:57 12 02:47:55 12
577 Rob O Brien Male 10 M35+ 8 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:01 22 01:19:36 17 01:23:56 18 01:34:04 17 01:59:55 14 02:32:46 14 02:39:46 12 02:48:37 13 02:48:35 13
1097 Ger Copeland Male 11 M35+ 9 00:35:22 12 01:17:07 13 01:21:35 14 01:31:55 11 01:58:33 10 02:32:35 13 02:39:43 11 02:48:57 14 02:48:55 14
13065 TEAM KILMALLOCK AC 4 MX-TEAM 4 KILMALLOCK A.C. 00:35:21 11 01:20:23 19 01:24:54 20 01:35:14 19 02:00:43 16 02:33:35 15 02:40:42 13 02:49:45 15 02:49:43 15
686 Paul Flanagan Male 12 M35+ 10 D.M.P. A.C. 00:37:16 24 01:20:36 20 01:25:04 21 01:35:32 20 02:01:49 18 02:35:09 18 02:41:58 14 02:50:48 16 02:50:46 16
645 Chris Kelly Male 13 MOPEN 2 AGHADA RC 00:37:16 25 01:20:36 21 01:25:05 22 01:35:33 21 02:01:49 19 02:35:09 17 02:42:02 15 02:50:49 17 02:50:47 17
1014 Peter Madden Male 14 M45+ 2 DOONEEN A.C. 00:36:06 16 01:18:24 15 01:22:51 16 01:33:07 14 01:59:35 12 02:34:35 16 02:42:14 16 02:51:59 18 02:51:57 18
1142 Mike Sheehy Male 15 M35+ 11 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:36:48 19 01:19:51 18 01:24:18 19 01:34:37 18 02:00:53 17 02:35:41 19 02:43:26 17 02:53:42 19 02:53:41 19
13042 TEAM BANNER BOYS 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:38:37 44 01:25:11 58 01:29:34 51 01:39:08 39 02:04:28 27 02:37:01 20 02:44:21 18 02:53:44 20 02:53:43 20
1194 Aaron Gallagher Male 16 M35+ 12 LIMERICK A.C. 00:37:10 23 01:21:01 23 01:25:34 24 01:36:08 23 02:03:26 23 02:37:44 22 02:44:49 19 02:53:48 21 02:53:47 21
840 Jacek Latala Male 17 M35+ 13 00:39:23 67 01:24:47 49 01:29:25 45 01:40:13 45 02:07:06 39 02:39:46 28 02:46:24 23 02:54:34 22 02:54:33 22
1118 Joseph O Brien Male 18 M35+ 14 DOONEEN A.C. 00:34:29 7 01:16:49 10 01:21:17 12 01:32:08 12 02:00:07 15 02:37:03 21 02:45:02 20 02:55:07 23 02:55:07 23
782 Mark Kelly Male 19 M45+ 3 00:36:41 18 01:20:58 22 01:25:29 23 01:36:15 24 02:03:29 25 02:38:16 24 02:45:54 22 02:55:22 24 02:55:20 24
1374 Eamon Hanley Male 20 M35+ 15 00:38:34 43 01:22:09 28 01:26:35 28 01:37:01 27 02:03:25 21 02:38:03 23 02:45:43 21 02:56:04 25 02:55:58 25
885 Diarmuid Normoyle Male 21 M45+ 4 00:38:09 31 01:22:50 33 01:27:32 35 01:38:14 32 02:05:40 30 02:47:20 61 0 02:56:32 26 02:56:29 27
13030 TEAM TOMMY'S HEROES 6 MX-TEAM 6 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:35:32 13 01:22:53 37 01:27:34 37 01:38:16 34 02:06:35 33 02:40:37 30 02:47:46 26 02:56:36 27 02:56:35 28
899 Shane Mc Carthy Male 22 M45+ 5 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:28 26 01:21:38 25 01:26:14 25 01:36:49 25 02:03:58 26 02:39:17 26 02:46:50 24 02:56:41 28 02:56:38 29
821 Aidan Hogan Male 23 M45+ 6 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:39:18 53 01:24:43 44 01:29:21 44 01:40:09 44 02:07:02 38 02:41:06 32 02:48:08 28 02:56:59 29 02:56:54 30
13040 TEAM ENNIS TRACK AC 7 MX-TEAM 7 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:38:23 40 01:27:01 75 01:31:36 75 01:42:23 74 02:10:43 67 02:42:20 34 02:48:39 29 02:57:03 30 02:56:28 26
1399 John Langan Male 24 M35+ 16 00:38:22 39 01:22:52 36 01:27:33 36 01:38:15 33 02:05:45 31 02:40:34 29 02:47:50 27 02:57:18 31 02:57:16 31
13047 TEAM THE LEAN MACHINE 8 MX-TEAM 8 00:36:53 21 01:16:52 11 01:21:22 13 01:33:35 16 02:03:26 22 02:39:42 27 02:47:43 25 02:58:04 32 02:58:02 32
552 Brendan Ward Male 25 M55+ 1 00:39:18 52 01:25:10 53 01:29:55 58 01:40:38 54 02:07:54 45 02:42:28 38 02:49:37 36 02:58:18 33 02:58:13 33
741 John O Gorman Male 26 M45+ 7 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:39:20 64 01:25:15 64 01:29:57 64 01:40:41 62 02:07:56 49 02:42:25 36 02:49:24 32 02:58:32 34 02:58:28 34
929 Niall Enright Male 27 M35+ 17 00:39:23 69 01:25:16 67 01:29:58 67 01:40:42 65 02:07:56 46 02:42:30 41 02:49:33 35 02:58:47 35 02:58:43 35
1128 Mike Lynch Male 28 M35+ 18 LIMERICK A.C. 00:37:31 27 01:22:13 29 01:26:48 30 01:37:29 29 02:05:03 28 02:41:00 31 02:48:41 30 02:58:53 36 02:58:52 38
898 Martin Kearney Male 29 M55+ 2 00:39:18 56 01:24:46 45 01:29:32 48 01:40:25 46 02:07:48 40 02:42:10 33 02:49:16 31 02:58:54 37 02:58:51 37
1408 Michael Casey O Shea Male 30 M35+ 19 00:39:23 68 01:25:14 63 01:29:57 65 01:40:41 63 02:07:56 47 02:42:21 35 02:49:28 33 02:58:55 38 02:58:50 36
1388 Dermot Power Male 31 M35+ 20 DOONEEN A.C. 00:39:17 50 01:25:10 56 01:29:54 56 01:40:39 55 02:07:58 50 02:42:28 39 02:49:59 39 02:59:01 39 02:58:56 39
1144 John O Sullivan Male 32 M45+ 8 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:39:18 51 01:25:09 51 01:29:53 54 01:40:37 51 02:07:54 43 02:42:27 37 02:49:39 37 02:59:06 40 02:59:00 40
912 Dermot Kearns Male 33 M45+ 9 DOONEEN A.C. 00:39:19 61 01:25:10 55 01:29:55 59 01:40:39 56 02:07:54 44 02:42:29 40 02:49:43 38 02:59:08 41 02:59:04 41
540 Elaine Walsh Female 1 F35+ 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:18 54 01:24:46 46 01:29:31 47 01:40:27 49 02:08:03 53 02:43:17 44 02:50:34 40 03:00:00 42 02:59:56 42
1176 Philip Cantillon Male 34 M45+ 10 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:39:17 48 01:25:09 50 01:29:54 55 01:40:37 52 02:07:53 41 02:42:58 42 02:50:39 41 03:00:10 43 03:00:03 43
536 Neasa De Burca Female 2 F35+ 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:18 55 01:24:47 48 01:29:32 49 01:40:26 48 02:07:56 48 02:43:04 43 02:50:46 42 03:00:26 44 03:00:24 44
1277 Rodney Doyle Male 35 M35+ 21 00:37:35 28 01:21:37 24 01:26:14 26 01:37:00 26 02:05:27 29 02:51:07 69 0 03:01:31 45 03:01:30 45
517 Joan Flynn Female 3 F35+ 3 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:19 58 01:25:12 60 01:29:54 57 01:40:41 61 02:08:49 60 02:45:00 51 02:52:37 47 03:02:23 46 03:02:18 46
1130 Thomas Shanahan Male 36 MOPEN 3 LIMERICK A.C. 00:33:59 3 01:17:21 14 01:22:00 15 01:33:12 15 02:03:01 20 02:43:57 46 02:52:06 43 03:02:25 47 03:02:25 49
13083 TEAM COMMERCIAL BAR 9 MX-TEAM 9 00:36:17 17 01:22:08 27 01:26:37 29 01:37:04 28 02:03:27 24 02:39:01 25 02:49:29 34 03:02:26 48 03:02:22 47
1341 Johnny Mc Cormack Male 37 M35+ 22 00:39:20 62 01:25:11 57 01:29:55 61 01:40:39 57 02:08:12 56 02:44:44 49 02:52:32 45 03:02:30 49 03:02:24 48
762 John Odonnell Male 38 M35+ 23 DBRC 00:40:09 77 01:27:09 76 01:32:00 76 01:43:19 76 02:11:26 70 02:46:30 57 02:53:33 51 03:02:54 50 03:02:47 50
1404 Kevin Doherty Male 39 M35+ 24 00:38:08 30 01:22:18 30 01:26:59 31 01:37:51 30 02:05:54 32 02:44:12 47 02:52:37 46 03:03:35 51 03:03:31 52
13053 TEAM THE WINNERS 10 MX-TEAM 10 00:40:37 82 01:29:12 85 01:33:30 82 01:42:56 75 02:06:56 37 02:43:24 45 02:52:11 44 03:03:35 52 03:03:21 51
585 Cathal Murphy Male 40 M55+ 3 00:39:17 49 01:25:10 54 01:29:53 53 01:40:38 53 02:07:54 42 02:44:50 50 02:53:03 48 03:03:55 53 03:03:48 53
555 Nicky Langton Male 41 M45+ 11 00:38:10 32 01:22:48 31 01:27:31 33 01:38:25 36 02:06:51 35 02:45:02 52 02:53:31 50 03:04:17 54 03:04:13 54
1211 Sean Ward Male 42 M35+ 25 00:38:11 33 01:22:50 34 01:27:32 34 01:38:25 35 02:06:52 36 0 0 03:04:20 55 03:04:17 55
1256 Chris Mc Quaid Male 43 M35+ 26 00:39:19 60 01:25:14 62 01:29:56 63 01:40:40 59 02:08:35 59 02:46:25 56 02:54:34 54 03:04:28 56 03:04:21 56
640 Padraic Fallon Male 44 M35+ 27 LOUGHREA A.C. 00:39:24 71 01:25:17 69 01:29:59 69 01:40:45 67 02:08:55 61 02:46:36 58 02:54:38 55 03:04:46 57 03:04:45 57
897 Jan Corcoran Female 4 F35+ 4 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:39:24 70 01:25:16 66 01:29:59 68 01:40:44 66 02:08:03 54 02:44:20 48 02:53:24 49 03:04:48 58 03:04:47 58
1184 Paul Mc Donagh Male 45 M55+ 4 MAREE A.C. 00:39:19 59 01:24:46 47 01:29:33 50 01:40:26 47 02:08:16 57 02:46:06 54 02:54:21 53 03:04:54 59 03:04:51 59
1276 Seamus Madigan Male 46 M45+ 12 00:39:20 63 01:25:15 65 01:29:56 62 01:40:41 60 02:08:01 52 02:45:50 53 02:54:19 52 03:05:08 60 03:05:04 60
1267 Christian Pérez Male 47 MOPEN 4 00:39:16 47 01:25:09 52 01:29:51 52 01:40:36 50 02:08:59 62 02:47:14 59 02:55:30 57 03:06:14 61 03:06:05 61
520 Grace Kennedy Female 5 FOPEN 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:47 74 01:25:37 70 01:30:28 71 01:41:34 69 02:10:47 68 02:48:56 65 02:56:41 62 03:06:19 62 03:06:18 64
1105 Christian Jones Male 48 MOPEN 5 00:38:14 35 01:23:27 38 01:28:13 39 01:39:04 38 02:06:51 34 02:46:08 55 02:54:47 56 03:06:20 63 03:06:14 63
1220 Karl Walsh Male 49 M35+ 28 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:44 73 01:28:10 80 01:32:49 81 01:44:09 79 02:13:18 75 02:49:38 67 02:57:08 63 03:06:24 64 03:06:06 62
1389 Kaitlyn Kiernan Bartolone Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:39:54 76 01:26:05 72 01:30:55 73 01:41:58 73 02:10:07 65 02:47:15 60 02:55:58 58 03:06:25 65 03:06:23 65
1357 Richard Bourke Male 50 M35+ 29 00:40:57 83 01:26:30 73 01:30:59 74 01:41:55 72 02:10:10 66 02:48:13 64 02:56:09 59 03:06:42 66 03:06:30 66
1133 Niall Bennis Male 51 M35+ 30 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:42:22 103 01:29:21 88 01:34:07 87 01:45:04 83 02:13:39 76 02:49:54 68 02:57:47 64 03:07:52 67 03:07:43 67
893 James Gillivan Male 52 M35+ 31 00:40:13 79 01:27:11 78 01:32:03 78 01:43:21 77 02:11:29 71 02:47:38 62 02:56:31 60 03:07:54 68 03:07:50 68
621 Philip Macbain Male 53 MOPEN 6 00:38:23 41 01:24:05 42 01:28:53 43 01:39:59 41 02:08:30 58 02:47:45 63 02:56:33 61 03:08:01 69 03:07:57 69
1356 Liam Collins Male 54 M35+ 32 00:39:21 65 01:25:12 59 01:29:58 66 01:40:42 64 02:07:58 51 02:49:16 66 02:58:29 65 03:09:24 70 03:09:22 70
1326 Justin Doyle Male 55 M35+ 33 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:41:00 86 01:28:58 82 01:34:03 86 01:45:32 87 02:15:11 81 02:52:11 71 03:00:06 66 03:09:39 71 03:09:32 71
1370 David Halligan Male 56 M35+ 34 00:40:10 78 01:27:10 77 01:32:01 77 01:43:35 78 02:14:05 77 02:52:23 72 03:00:29 68 03:10:39 72 03:10:31 72
1307 Mick Silke Male 57 M35+ 35 00:41:17 90 01:29:52 90 01:34:36 91 01:45:50 88 02:15:24 82 02:53:10 75 03:01:15 70 03:11:43 73 03:11:32 73
704 John Whelan Male 58 MOPEN 7 SLIGO A.C. 00:41:03 87 01:29:01 84 01:33:56 84 01:45:19 85 02:14:20 78 02:52:43 73 03:01:00 69 03:11:48 74 03:11:44 74
737 Ken O Mahony Male 59 MOPEN 8 TOGHER A.C. 00:38:15 36 01:22:51 35 01:27:35 38 01:38:33 37 02:08:12 55 02:51:28 70 03:00:28 67 03:12:09 75 03:12:07 75
1360 Seamus Murphy Male 60 M45+ 13 00:42:29 115 01:31:56 113 01:36:58 110 01:48:19 102 02:17:25 85 02:55:11 80 03:03:05 73 03:12:48 76 03:12:39 76
1422 Ray Ohalloran Male 61 M35+ 36 00:42:17 102 01:30:56 96 01:35:59 96 01:47:35 95 02:17:28 86 02:55:12 81 03:03:11 74 03:13:16 77 03:13:09 77
1193 Diarmaid Lane Male 62 M35+ 37 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:39:53 75 01:25:42 71 01:30:31 72 01:41:47 71 02:12:59 74 03:02:46 106 0 03:13:22 78 03:13:15 78
1251 John Morrissey Male 63 M55+ 5 00:38:13 34 01:23:39 40 01:28:37 41 01:40:06 42 02:11:13 69 02:53:58 78 03:03:00 72 03:13:26 79 03:13:19 79
731 Colm Byrne Male 64 M35+ 38 00:41:18 91 01:29:25 89 01:34:26 90 01:46:13 91 02:16:38 84 02:55:46 82 03:03:40 76 03:13:46 80 03:13:34 80
568 Lisa Hughes Female 7 F45+ 1 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:42:38 125 01:32:04 119 01:37:08 119 01:48:30 111 02:18:22 98 02:56:11 86 03:04:10 82 03:13:54 81 03:13:54 82
527 Briain Madden Male 65 MOPEN 9 00:42:28 114 01:31:55 111 01:36:58 108 01:48:21 103 02:18:09 93 02:55:47 83 03:03:55 79 03:14:00 82 03:13:50 81
882 Shane Lavery Male 66 MOPEN 10 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:38:59 46 01:25:16 68 01:30:06 70 01:41:42 70 02:12:08 72 02:54:09 79 03:03:25 75 03:14:07 83 03:14:06 83
904 Val Gunner Male 67 M45+ 14 00:42:29 118 01:31:54 110 01:36:59 111 01:48:22 104 02:18:11 94 02:55:49 84 03:03:49 78 03:14:23 84 03:14:15 84
914 Jamie Killeen Male 68 M35+ 39 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:30 120 01:31:53 108 01:37:00 114 01:48:30 110 02:19:25 102 02:56:22 88 03:04:04 81 03:14:23 85 03:14:15 85
723 Paul Mc Givern Male 69 M55+ 6 00:42:28 113 01:31:52 107 01:36:58 109 01:48:18 100 02:18:09 92 02:55:57 85 03:04:01 80 03:14:31 86 03:14:22 86
868 James Dolan Male 70 M45+ 15 00:42:38 124 01:32:04 117 01:37:08 118 01:48:45 114 02:19:24 101 02:56:51 89 03:04:45 83 03:14:56 87 03:14:47 87
1206 Shane Greene Male 71 M35+ 40 CLONMEL A.C. 00:42:48 127 01:30:05 91 01:34:52 92 01:46:06 90 02:15:03 80 02:53:01 74 03:01:45 71 03:15:53 88 03:15:30 88
1420 Declan Forde Male 72 M45+ 16 LIMERICK A.C. 00:39:19 57 01:25:13 61 01:29:55 60 01:40:40 58 02:09:17 64 02:53:48 77 03:03:48 77 03:15:59 89 03:15:53 89
1368 Alan Stafford Male 73 M45+ 17 CORRIB A.C. 00:38:17 37 01:22:49 32 01:27:23 32 01:38:14 31 02:12:44 73 02:57:23 91 03:05:36 85 03:16:26 90 03:16:25 90
721 Niall Hardiman Male 74 M45+ 18 ATHENRY A.C. 00:42:11 101 01:30:43 94 01:35:49 94 01:47:33 94 02:17:47 89 02:56:21 87 03:05:09 84 03:16:33 91 03:16:28 91
644 Paul Cooke Male 75 M55+ 7 00:42:26 108 01:31:51 105 01:36:56 105 01:48:19 101 02:18:09 91 02:57:16 90 03:05:50 87 03:16:49 92 03:16:37 92
1435 Ted Oleary Male 76 M45+ 19 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:42:27 109 01:31:55 112 01:36:56 106 01:48:17 96 02:18:07 90 02:57:23 92 03:06:23 88 03:17:47 93 03:17:35 93
633 Paul Kearney Male 77 M35+ 41 AGHADA RC 00:42:59 133 01:32:45 123 01:37:56 123 01:49:56 121 02:20:28 109 02:59:28 94 03:07:33 89 03:17:50 94 03:17:45 94
649 Colin Beades Male 78 M35+ 42 LONGFORD A.C. 00:38:59 45 01:23:58 41 01:28:39 42 01:39:30 40 02:09:17 63 02:53:38 76 03:05:38 86 03:18:05 95 03:18:02 95
1418 Mark Killeen Male 79 MOPEN 11 00:44:48 164 01:35:03 141 01:40:06 135 01:52:00 134 02:23:12 122 03:01:47 100 03:09:31 92 03:19:33 96 03:19:15 96
1005 Paul Cleary Male 80 M35+ 43 EAST CORK A.C. 00:37:36 29 01:24:16 43 01:29:28 46 01:41:19 68 02:14:21 79 02:58:28 93 03:07:48 90 03:19:37 97 03:19:34 97
1002 Richard Cleary Male 81 M35+ 44 00:41:58 97 01:30:28 92 01:35:32 93 01:47:07 93 02:18:17 97 02:59:31 95 03:08:25 91 03:20:13 98 03:20:10 99
665 James O Sullivan Male 82 M65+ 1 00:46:37 276 01:38:42 189 01:43:50 181 01:55:48 164 02:25:29 136 03:02:12 101 03:10:03 93 03:20:23 99 03:19:56 98
765 Paul Pomphrett Male 83 M35+ 45 AGHADA RC 00:42:58 131 01:32:46 124 01:37:56 122 01:49:56 120 02:20:46 110 03:00:51 97 03:10:04 94 03:21:29 100 03:21:24 100