Showing 1 to 100 of 2197 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position 9K Stage Position 17K Stage Position 19K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3404 Peter Somba Male 1 M35+ 1 00:08:04 1 00:28:31 3 00:54:14 2 00:59:39 2 01:06:25 1 01:06:24 1
2438 David Mansfield Male 2 MOPEN 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:08:05 2 00:28:31 2 01:00:24 7 0 01:07:19 2 01:07:19 2
3319 Alan O Brien Male 3 M35+ 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:08:29 6 00:29:55 5 00:56:24 3 01:01:55 3 01:08:57 3 01:08:55 4
2397 Kenneth Rodgers Male 4 MOPEN 2 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 00:08:26 4 00:29:40 4 00:56:25 4 01:02:04 4 01:09:21 4 01:09:20 5
3723 Jimmy Boland Male 5 MOPEN 3 CLONMEL A.C. 00:08:29 7 00:29:55 6 00:57:14 5 01:02:57 5 01:10:20 5 01:10:20 6
3329 James Mc Assey Male 6 MOPEN 4 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:08:25 3 00:29:56 7 00:57:31 6 01:03:27 6 01:11:14 6 01:11:14 7
2543 Thomas Grimes Male 7 M35+ 3 00:09:03 9 00:32:07 9 01:06:42 29 0 01:14:17 7 01:14:15 8
2641 Shane Scully Male 8 M35+ 4 00:09:04 10 00:32:22 10 01:01:50 10 01:07:55 9 01:15:41 8 01:15:40 9
2472 Gary Scully Male 9 M35+ 5 00:09:03 8 00:32:22 11 01:01:50 9 01:07:54 8 01:15:42 9 01:15:40 10
4002 John Fitzgibbon Male 10 M35+ 6 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:08:28 5 00:30:23 8 01:01:22 8 01:07:53 7 01:16:35 10 01:16:33 11
3983 Kevin Sherlock Male 11 M35+ 7 00:09:09 11 00:32:57 12 01:03:15 11 01:09:39 11 01:17:53 11 01:17:48 12
2138 Damien Crilly Male 12 M35+ 8 00:09:31 18 00:33:39 14 01:04:21 13 01:10:38 13 01:18:33 12 01:18:24 13
2716 Siobhan O Doherty Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:09:41 34 00:33:57 21 01:04:27 14 01:10:43 14 01:18:41 13 01:18:39 14
2531 Sean Quirke Male 13 M35+ 9 BILBOA A.C. 00:09:14 13 00:33:02 13 01:03:18 12 01:09:49 12 01:18:43 14 01:18:41 15
3374 Derek Okeeffe Male 14 M35+ 10 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:36 22 00:33:52 18 01:04:33 15 01:10:50 15 01:18:58 15 01:18:55 16
4587 Niall Harris Male 15 M35+ 11 DOONEEN A.C. 00:09:40 31 00:34:20 30 01:04:56 19 01:11:19 19 01:19:22 16 01:19:20 17
2252 Shane Begley Male 16 M35+ 12 CASTLEGAR A.C. 00:09:11 12 00:33:42 15 01:04:38 18 01:11:07 16 01:19:26 17 01:19:21 18
4451 Gary Clerkin Male 17 M45+ 1 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:33 19 00:33:51 16 01:11:12 79 0 01:19:34 18 01:19:30 19
4064 John Heaphy Male 18 MOPEN 5 LIOS TUATHAIL A.C. 00:09:36 23 00:34:09 26 01:05:12 20 01:11:32 20 01:19:36 19 01:19:31 20
4140 John Murphy Male 19 M45+ 2 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:35 21 00:33:53 19 01:04:37 17 01:11:13 18 01:19:46 20 01:19:43 21
3972 Kealan O Connor Male 20 M45+ 3 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:09:34 20 00:33:52 17 01:04:36 16 01:11:12 17 01:19:51 21 01:19:48 22
3973 Niall Murphy Male 21 MOPEN 6 EAST CORK A.C. 00:09:19 14 00:33:54 20 0 0 01:20:08 22 01:20:06 23
3274 Eoin Woolley Male 22 M35+ 13 00:09:38 26 00:34:14 27 01:05:32 22 01:12:00 21 01:20:16 23 01:20:09 24
4150 John O Donoghue Male 23 M35+ 14 00:09:51 41 00:34:37 34 01:05:59 24 01:12:31 23 01:20:42 24 01:20:38 25
3878 Brendan Kearney Male 24 M35+ 15 00:09:43 36 00:34:23 32 01:05:58 23 01:12:32 24 01:20:45 25 01:20:42 26
3507 Claire Mc Carthy Female 2 F35+ 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:09:41 33 00:33:58 22 01:05:28 21 01:12:16 22 01:20:51 26 01:20:50 27
3904 David Greene Male 25 M35+ 16 00:09:39 28 00:34:20 31 01:06:04 26 01:12:38 25 01:21:01 27 01:20:57 28
3530 Adrian Chaplin Male 26 M35+ 17 00:09:27 15 00:34:04 24 01:06:05 27 01:12:49 26 01:21:29 28 01:21:24 29
4626 Eugene Mc Donough Male 27 M35+ 18 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:09:36 24 00:34:18 28 01:06:11 28 01:13:05 27 01:21:48 29 01:21:44 30
2417 Gavin Lynch Male 28 M35+ 19 ROSCREA A.C. 00:09:45 37 00:34:47 38 01:06:43 30 01:13:23 29 01:21:51 30 01:21:49 31
2618 Stephen Moore Male 29 M45+ 4 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:39 30 00:34:45 35 01:06:50 31 01:13:28 30 01:21:55 31 01:21:49 32
2738 Ger Butler Male 30 M35+ 20 00:09:58 47 00:35:08 41 01:07:06 32 01:13:54 31 01:22:28 32 01:22:20 33
3128 John Treacy Male 31 M35+ 21 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:09:31 17 00:33:59 23 01:05:59 25 01:13:09 28 01:22:39 33 01:22:37 35
2372 Marko Horvat Male 32 MOPEN 7 00:09:30 16 00:34:31 33 01:07:10 33 01:14:07 32 01:22:51 34 01:22:50 36
4030 Ciarain Kelly Male 33 MOPEN 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:09:38 27 00:34:45 36 01:07:36 36 01:14:21 35 01:22:55 35 01:22:50 37
3389 Paul Keenan Male 34 MOPEN 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:09:39 29 00:35:12 43 01:07:35 35 01:14:20 34 01:22:59 36 01:22:53 39
3387 David Maher Male 35 M35+ 22 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:09:59 49 00:35:25 46 01:07:53 40 01:14:33 37 01:23:00 37 01:22:53 38
3363 Nick Hogan Male 36 M35+ 23 00:09:50 40 00:35:08 42 01:14:08 133 0 01:23:02 38 01:22:37 34
2592 Patrick Casey Male 37 MOPEN 10 00:09:47 38 00:35:06 40 01:07:24 34 01:14:12 33 01:23:04 39 01:22:55 40
3981 Conor Fleming Male 38 M45+ 5 CLONMEL A.C. 00:10:01 51 00:35:19 44 01:07:48 37 01:14:31 36 01:23:11 40 01:23:03 41
3765 Culan O Meara Male 39 M35+ 24 00:10:11 68 00:35:58 55 01:08:19 45 01:15:01 42 01:23:19 41 01:23:13 42
2255 Sorcha Kearney Female 3 F35+ 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:10:01 52 00:35:38 52 01:07:57 41 01:14:43 40 01:23:21 42 01:23:18 43
2183 Michael Ahern Male 40 M35+ 25 00:09:58 48 00:35:35 47 01:07:58 42 01:14:43 39 01:23:25 43 01:23:18 44
3202 Colm Ryan Male 41 M35+ 26 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:10:02 53 00:35:19 45 01:07:53 39 01:14:39 38 01:23:34 44 01:23:26 45
2059 Mark Sheridan Male 42 M35+ 27 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:09:42 35 00:34:52 39 01:08:01 43 01:14:58 41 01:23:54 45 01:23:51 46
2161 Noel Burke Male 43 M35+ 28 BALLYROAN ABBEYLEIX & DIST. A. 00:10:15 74 00:35:38 51 01:08:06 44 01:15:11 44 01:24:07 46 01:24:06 47
4460 Linda Grogan Female 4 F35+ 3 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:10:00 50 00:35:39 53 01:15:30 155 0 01:24:13 47 01:24:09 48
588 Kevin Shalloo Male 44 M45+ 6 ST. JOHN'S A.C. 00:10:12 70 00:36:13 59 0 01:08:39 10 01:24:15 48 01:24:12 49
2902 Eoghan Griffin Male 45 MOPEN 11 00:41:35 2191 01:36:15 2185 02:50:50 2164 03:06:48 2108 01:24:25 49 0
2723 Vincent Obrien Male 46 M45+ 7 LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:40 32 00:34:46 37 01:07:48 38 01:15:02 43 01:24:37 50 01:24:34 50
2182 Dermot Gough Male 47 M35+ 29 00:09:49 39 00:35:36 48 01:08:44 47 01:15:45 46 01:24:44 51 01:24:39 51
2111 John Burton Male 48 M35+ 30 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:09 62 00:36:24 64 01:09:20 51 01:16:01 47 01:24:48 52 01:24:42 52
2628 John Morrissey Male 49 M35+ 31 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:28 93 00:36:53 78 01:09:41 59 01:16:26 54 01:24:50 53 01:24:44 53
4559 John Shanahan Male 50 M35+ 32 00:10:24 86 00:36:49 74 01:09:35 56 01:16:21 50 01:24:58 54 01:24:47 54
4226 Shane Ryan Male 51 M35+ 33 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:10 63 00:36:01 57 01:09:12 48 01:16:09 48 01:25:00 55 01:24:56 57
4106 Pat O Sullivan Male 52 MOPEN 12 00:10:35 104 00:37:21 98 01:09:44 61 01:16:24 51 01:25:03 56 01:24:56 56
4595 Derek Vaughan Male 53 M35+ 34 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:22 82 00:36:17 60 01:09:18 50 01:16:12 49 01:25:03 57 01:24:50 55
3280 Tony O Connor Male 54 M35+ 35 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:28 95 00:36:53 79 01:09:41 58 01:16:25 53 01:25:08 58 01:25:02 58
3350 Sean Kelly Male 55 MOPEN 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:10:08 59 00:36:28 67 01:09:42 60 01:16:28 57 01:25:11 59 01:25:06 59
2049 Enda Collins Male 56 MOPEN 14 00:10:32 99 00:37:09 91 0 0 01:25:15 60 01:25:08 60
4679 Kevin Broughton Male 57 M35+ 36 BILBOA A.C. 00:10:23 84 00:36:56 84 01:10:06 65 01:16:54 60 01:25:18 61 01:25:15 61
4556 Shona Keane Female 5 F35+ 4 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:11 69 00:36:01 58 01:09:27 54 01:16:26 55 01:25:25 62 01:25:23 67
3773 Mark Noonan Male 58 M35+ 37 00:10:24 88 00:36:57 85 01:10:06 66 01:16:54 61 01:25:25 63 01:25:22 66
2478 Franco Mc Glynn Male 59 M35+ 38 00:10:17 79 00:36:17 61 01:09:24 53 01:16:25 52 01:25:26 64 01:25:18 62
4387 Ian Purcell Male 60 M35+ 39 00:10:26 90 00:37:04 88 01:16:49 174 0 01:25:27 65 01:25:20 64
2300 Stephen Mangen Male 61 M35+ 40 00:10:25 89 00:36:45 73 01:09:37 57 0 01:25:28 66 01:25:18 63
3451 John Cahill Male 62 M45+ 8 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 00:10:10 65 00:36:00 56 01:09:14 49 01:16:27 56 01:25:36 67 01:25:33 69
3102 Liam Hurrell Male 63 M45+ 9 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:06 58 00:36:33 69 01:09:33 55 01:16:29 58 01:25:40 68 01:25:21 65
3998 Garron Mosley Male 64 M35+ 41 00:10:34 102 00:37:14 93 01:10:15 68 01:17:02 63 01:26:00 69 01:25:33 68
2605 Michael Carey Male 65 M35+ 42 COOLQUILL A.C. 00:09:52 42 00:35:37 50 0 0 01:26:03 70 01:25:56 71
3097 John Vahey Male 66 M35+ 43 00:09:55 43 00:35:47 54 01:09:24 52 01:16:52 59 01:26:07 71 01:26:02 73
2181 Donncha Houlihan Male 67 M35+ 44 00:10:39 110 00:37:15 96 01:10:19 69 01:17:14 65 01:26:08 72 01:25:59 72
3881 Danny Carr Male 68 M55+ 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:11 67 00:36:24 65 01:09:56 62 01:16:57 62 01:26:10 73 01:26:07 75
3945 Brian Casserly Male 69 M35+ 45 00:10:50 156 00:37:24 101 01:10:28 72 01:17:19 68 01:26:11 74 01:25:39 70
3020 Liam Buggy Male 70 MOPEN 15 BALLYFIN A.C. 00:10:12 72 00:35:36 49 01:08:22 46 01:15:41 45 01:26:13 75 01:26:10 77
3725 James Flanagan Male 71 M45+ 10 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:10:09 61 00:36:29 68 01:10:02 63 01:17:10 64 01:26:15 76 01:26:09 76
4682 Amy O Grady Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:10:43 120 00:37:02 86 01:10:09 67 01:17:15 66 01:26:20 77 01:26:07 74
2792 Paul Reape Male 72 MOPEN 16 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:35 105 00:38:04 115 01:11:01 78 01:17:45 71 01:26:29 78 01:26:23 78
4408 Joe Chawke Male 73 M45+ 11 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:10 64 00:36:25 66 01:10:25 70 01:17:36 69 01:26:52 79 01:26:49 81
2444 Nollaigh O Neill Female 7 F45+ 1 00:10:02 55 00:36:24 63 01:10:27 71 01:17:38 70 01:26:56 80 01:26:53 83
3275 Dermot Duffy Male 74 M35+ 46 00:10:18 81 00:36:39 72 01:10:05 64 01:17:18 67 01:26:57 81 01:26:35 79
3435 Aidan Crowley Male 75 MOPEN 17 BWEENG TRAIL BLAZERS 00:10:22 83 00:37:11 92 01:10:54 76 01:17:57 74 01:27:02 82 01:26:46 80
3242 Sinead Foran Female 8 F35+ 5 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:28 94 00:36:54 80 01:10:39 74 01:17:51 72 01:27:07 83 01:27:02 85
4691 Padraig Kennedy Male 76 M35+ 47 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:10:49 149 00:38:03 112 01:11:50 93 01:18:34 80 01:27:09 84 01:27:00 84
2418 Eoin Mockler Male 77 M35+ 48 00:09:55 44 00:36:22 62 01:11:14 80 01:18:23 77 01:27:22 85 01:27:17 88
4657 Andy Quinlan Male 78 M35+ 49 00:10:17 78 00:36:53 77 01:11:16 81 01:18:24 78 01:27:23 86 01:27:15 87
2943 Owen O Donnell Male 79 MOPEN 18 00:10:39 109 00:37:54 109 01:11:39 90 01:18:15 76 01:27:24 87 01:26:50 82
4367 John Obrien Male 80 M35+ 50 00:10:18 80 00:36:54 81 01:11:00 77 01:18:08 75 01:27:31 88 01:27:23 89
3300 Michael Murray Male 81 M35+ 51 00:10:17 77 00:36:53 76 01:11:17 82 0 01:27:38 89 01:27:30 92
2501 William Hynes Male 82 MOPEN 19 SWINFORD A.C. 00:09:57 46 00:37:04 87 0 0 01:27:41 90 01:27:33 93
3270 Brian Neville Male 83 M35+ 52 00:10:13 73 00:37:14 94 01:11:22 85 01:18:39 82 01:27:51 91 01:27:49 96
3829 Cathal Curtin Male 84 M35+ 53 00:10:27 92 00:37:29 103 01:11:36 89 01:18:43 86 01:27:52 92 01:27:48 95
561 Robert Cahill Male 85 M35+ 54 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:10:02 54 00:36:55 82 01:11:34 88 01:18:40 84 01:27:57 93 01:27:50 98
4020 Darren Flynn Male 86 M45+ 12 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:10:24 87 00:37:24 100 01:18:40 243 0 01:27:59 94 01:27:55 99
3735 Mark Radley Male 87 M35+ 55 00:10:32 98 00:37:19 97 01:11:19 84 01:18:25 79 01:27:59 95 01:27:50 97
4557 Shane Mc Carthy Male 88 MOPEN 20 NOT A CLUB MEMBER 00:10:45 130 00:37:58 110 01:11:43 91 01:18:43 85 01:28:01 96 01:27:46 94
2192 Michael Moore Male 89 M55+ 2 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:10:35 103 00:37:41 104 251 01:19:02 89 01:28:09 97 01:28:04 100
4277 Denis Lyons Male 90 M35+ 56 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:10:44 129 00:38:03 113 01:12:09 95 01:19:02 90 01:28:10 98 01:27:28 90
2430 Larry Kelly Male 91 M45+ 13 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:12 71 00:36:55 83 01:11:24 86 01:18:37 81 01:28:10 99 01:28:07 101
3454 Emma Furey Female 9 FOPEN 3 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:10:44 126 00:38:04 114 01:12:09 96 01:19:01 88 01:28:10 100 01:27:29 91