Showing 1 to 100 of 5435 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4 Miles Stage Position 4.6 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6264 Eoghan Beary Male 1 MOPEN 1 DOONEEN A.C. 00:18:49 2 00:24:22 2 00:31:18 1 00:31:17 1
6454 Grace Lynch Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:20:52 3 00:26:57 3 00:34:37 3 00:34:37 3
8359 Jude Mc Entee Male 3 M35+ 1 00:20:53 5 00:26:57 4 00:34:41 4 00:34:41 4
7989 Rob Cross Male 8 M45+ 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:21:43 9 00:28:19 12 00:36:30 9 00:36:28 10
8613 Marion Brosnan Female 3 F55+ 1 00:23:15 28 00:30:19 29 00:39:24 30 00:39:22 31
9644 Susan Murnane Female 4 F35+ 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:24:14 49 00:31:19 46 00:40:06 36 00:40:02 40
6031 Peter Maloney Male 43 M55+ 1 00:25:05 69 00:32:12 63 00:41:06 50 00:41:04 62
10313 Emer O Connell Female 16 F45+ 1 CORRIB A.C. 00:26:33 141 00:34:06 131 00:43:44 98 00:43:36 135
11407 John Creegan Male 181 M65+ 1 00:28:09 302 00:36:40 330 00:47:43 215 00:47:33 378
11704 Bernie Fitzpatrick Female 85 F65+ 1 00:31:32 866 00:40:52 887 00:52:44 456 00:52:39 928
10180 Declan Moore Male 2 MOPEN 2 BILBOA A.C. 00:18:49 1 00:24:21 1 00:31:30 2 00:31:29 2
9541 Laurence Arthur Male 4 M35+ 2 DERG A.C. 00:20:53 4 00:26:58 5 00:34:47 5 00:34:46 5
7414 Brian Carroll Male 12 M45+ 2 CLONMEL A.C. 00:21:58 13 00:28:28 13 00:36:51 13 00:36:47 15
9005 Maria Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:23:05 27 00:29:47 25 00:38:11 24 00:38:09 24
6362 Noreen O Sullivan Female 6 F35+ 2 00:24:14 48 00:31:19 45 00:40:15 39 00:40:13 45
8065 John O Shea Male 74 M55+ 2 00:25:55 104 00:33:23 101 00:43:18 88 00:43:01 107
8565 Sheelagh Jones Female 20 F55+ 2 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:26:44 162 00:34:28 159 00:44:53 121 00:44:28 172
2534 Edel Finn Female 23 F45+ 2 00:27:21 214 00:35:35 227 00:45:55 152 00:45:57 252
11107 Martin Carroll Male 343 M65+ 2 BALLYSKENACH A.C. 00:31:05 768 00:40:25 800 00:52:05 416 00:52:01 834
11706 Anne O Connell Female 954 F65+ 2 00:35:10 1797 00:45:48 1865 01:12:06 2327 00:59:42 2026
6829 Anthony Bowen Male 5 MOPEN 3 CLONMEL A.C. 00:21:03 6 00:27:20 6 00:35:21 6 00:35:19 6
8598 John Culhane Male 6 M35+ 3 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:21:23 7 00:27:38 7 00:35:50 7 00:35:37 7
7122 Henry Downes Male 32 M45+ 3 DOONEEN A.C. 00:23:53 35 00:30:48 32 00:40:04 35 00:39:34 35
9639 Jessica Ryan Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:24:07 42 00:31:10 42 00:40:10 38 00:40:09 43
6244 Suzanne Foley Female 7 F35+ 3 00:24:38 58 00:31:41 53 00:40:44 45 00:40:35 51
11594 James Quinn Male 105 M55+ 3 00:27:17 210 00:35:00 195 00:44:58 125 00:44:48 188
6086 Eileen Brennan Female 25 F45+ 3 00:27:32 231 00:35:35 226 00:46:04 160 00:45:50 242
8605 Anne O Curry Prendergast Female 60 F55+ 3 00:29:39 516 00:38:43 561 00:50:32 351 00:50:21 635
6402 Dermot Lynch Male 508 M65+ 3 00:31:58 951 00:41:17 951 00:55:44 662 00:52:55 966
6972 Gwen Dineen Female 1081 F65+ 3 00:39:35 2859 00:51:53 2885 01:14:00 2546 01:08:06 3053
11310 Cathal Mc Keogh Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:21:49 11 00:28:04 9 00:36:18 8 00:36:07 8
11570 Benny Hoy Male 13 M35+ 4 00:21:45 10 00:28:14 10 00:36:53 14 00:36:38 13
3244 Paul Hough Male 36 M45+ 4 00:24:30 55 00:31:24 48 00:40:22 42 00:40:14 46
11122 Julie Kirwan Female 8 F35+ 4 00:24:51 61 00:31:58 59 00:41:09 51 00:40:55 57
10378 Claire Keating Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:25:38 89 00:33:04 85 00:42:44 71 00:42:32 88
11773 Ger Hannan Male 120 M55+ 4 00:26:50 170 00:35:00 194 00:45:32 140 00:45:31 221
11452 Tony Meaney Female 41 F45+ 4 00:29:35 500 00:38:07 492 00:48:40 252 00:48:29 460
6167 Maria Dolan Female 65 F55+ 4 00:25:34 83 00:33:07 86 00:51:10 370 00:42:25 83
10089 John Barrett Male 696 M65+ 4 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:33:19 1296 00:43:26 1358 00:59:07 964 00:56:14 1459
6510 Mary Greaney Female 1329 F65+ 4 00:38:53 2716 00:50:57 2737 01:18:27 2959 01:06:22 2877
9210 Tim Long Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:21:53 12 00:28:17 11 00:36:30 10 00:36:23 9
8263 Seán Mc Auliffe Male 17 M35+ 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:22:44 21 00:29:14 18 00:37:52 18 00:37:23 16
10598 Greg Meagher Male 38 M45+ 5 00:24:10 45 00:31:09 41 00:40:31 44 00:40:08 42
9416 Edel Fitzpatrick Female 9 F35+ 5 00:24:41 60 00:31:47 56 00:41:12 53 00:40:52 55
11650 Katarzyna Bobka Female 18 FOPEN 5 AN BRU AC 00:26:36 150 00:34:31 163 00:44:21 110 00:44:18 165
9813 Michael O Connor Male 122 M55+ 5 00:27:00 184 00:34:58 191 00:45:36 142 00:45:27 219
11736 Noreen Mc Carthy Female 46 F45+ 5 00:28:51 397 00:37:33 424 00:48:53 261 00:48:44 486
6699 Mary Murphy Female 75 F55+ 5 OTHER 00:29:52 555 00:38:33 537 00:52:12 422 00:49:09 521
8198 Paddy Kennedy Male 952 M65+ 5 00:38:28 2596 00:49:50 2564 01:03:56 1429 01:03:42 2555
10238 Liz Fallon Female 1470 F65+ 5 00:47:02 3893 01:00:34 3772 01:20:47 3165 01:17:46 3820
11876 Andrew Mc Mahon Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:21:25 8 00:28:00 8 00:36:30 11 00:36:29 11
11723 Keith Lynch Male 20 M35+ 6 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:22:33 17 00:29:22 20 00:38:03 21 00:38:01 23
10000 Emma Cooper Female 10 F35+ 6 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:31 79 00:32:39 73 00:41:31 54 00:41:25 67
6445 John Clarke Male 58 M45+ 6 00:25:00 67 00:32:32 70 00:42:27 69 00:42:24 82
7914 Richella Crowe Female 19 FOPEN 6 00:26:45 165 00:34:41 173 00:44:52 119 00:44:31 176
6089 Steve Keys Male 172 M55+ 6 00:28:33 364 00:36:45 340 00:47:25 205 00:47:10 348
11992 Val Whelan Female 54 F45+ 6 00:28:30 357 00:36:23 299 00:49:48 307 00:46:27 289
8905 Michele Villaruel Female 77 F55+ 6 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:31:26 843 00:40:32 815 00:52:21 425 00:51:50 804
8257 Pj. O Mahony Male 966 M65+ 6 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:36:22 2122 00:47:11 2124 01:04:14 1455 01:01:33 2282
10910 Aheila Lynch Female 1605 F65+ 6 00:43:59 3533 00:57:56 3549 01:23:39 3353 01:14:58 3635
10387 Paul Reidy Male 11 MOPEN 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:22:24 16 00:28:46 15 00:36:50 12 00:36:43 14
11983 Ross O Donovan Male 21 M35+ 7 AN BRU AC 00:22:36 18 00:29:11 17 00:38:05 22 00:37:45 20
7365 Sheelagh Pentony Female 11 F35+ 7 00:25:14 71 00:32:42 75 00:42:26 67 00:42:14 80
11710 Joe Haugh Male 60 M45+ 7 0 0 00:42:45 72 00:42:34 93
10945 Jenifer Shorten Female 22 FOPEN 7 00:27:05 196 00:35:08 206 00:45:38 144 00:45:13 209
7060 Pat Foley Male 173 M55+ 7 00:27:00 183 00:34:45 174 00:47:25 206 00:44:43 185
11922 Louise Matthews Female 67 F45+ 7 00:29:58 566 00:38:55 588 00:51:24 381 00:51:21 758
10413 Jane Lynam Female 100 F55+ 7 00:32:22 1058 00:41:27 978 00:53:22 505 00:52:50 960
11762 Tony Stembridge Male 989 M65+ 7 00:37:29 2394 00:48:07 2277 01:04:39 1499 01:01:51 2328
7202 Rose Burke-Quin Female 1679 F65+ 7 00:46:54 3876 01:01:16 3823 01:24:46 3457 01:18:29 3864
11098 Craig Harrington Male 14 MOPEN 8 TOGHER A.C. 00:22:13 14 00:28:30 14 00:36:54 15 00:36:36 12
10553 Pat Hickey Male 23 M35+ 8 LIMERICK A.C. 00:22:55 25 00:29:45 24 00:38:13 25 00:38:11 25
10326 Ciara Peelo Female 13 F35+ 8 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:26:04 113 00:33:29 108 00:42:46 74 00:42:41 96
7022 John Gleeson Male 63 M45+ 8 00:26:09 121 00:33:44 121 00:42:58 77 00:42:54 100
11569 Reagan Hoy Female 24 FOPEN 8 00:26:31 139 00:34:51 178 00:45:56 153 00:45:41 234
10176 Jimmy Osullivan Male 175 M55+ 8 00:28:34 367 00:37:00 372 00:47:26 208 00:47:19 361
2353 Mary Carty Female 86 F45+ 8 00:29:50 550 00:38:40 552 00:52:51 461 00:50:06 622
6554 Mary O Shaughnessy Female 151 F55+ 8 00:32:54 1203 00:42:53 1255 00:55:37 652 00:55:25 1333
8115 Seamus O Flynn Male 1064 M65+ 8 DOONEEN A.C. 00:36:41 2200 00:46:51 2064 01:06:08 1646 00:59:45 2034
10299 Maggie Dunne Female 1898 F65+ 8 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:41:43 3218 00:54:21 3176 01:29:36 3756 01:10:09 3239
8942 Rory Sexton Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:22:16 15 00:29:01 16 00:37:30 16 00:37:29 17
10360 John Drumm Male 24 M35+ 9 00:22:55 24 00:29:52 26 00:38:31 26 00:38:26 26
6998 Mairead O Doherty Female 14 F35+ 9 00:25:21 75 00:33:00 82 00:42:52 76 00:42:45 98
6432 Tadgh Hogan Male 65 M45+ 9 00:25:50 99 00:33:15 93 00:43:04 79 00:42:36 95
7045 Eadaoin Hennessy Female 28 FOPEN 9 00:28:17 322 00:36:28 307 00:46:43 183 0
11846 Philip Despard Male 200 M55+ 9 00:27:32 230 00:35:42 236 00:48:19 239 00:45:42 235
7767 Linda Cross Female 102 F45+ 9 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:30:28 646 00:39:19 642 00:53:41 517 00:50:30 656
7993 Runner Number 7993 Female 220 F55+ 9 00:28:28 350 00:36:23 301 00:57:54 846 00:45:58 253
9120 Dave Smith Male 1146 M65+ 9 00:37:25 2377 0 01:07:44 1831 01:07:23 2981
11161 Agnes Coleman Female 2065 F65+ 9 00:51:11 4189 01:06:45 4143 01:33:54 3988 01:25:13 4167
7031 Gareth Ryan Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:22:51 22 00:29:26 22 00:37:41 17 00:37:37 18
11121 Bryan Crouch Male 25 M35+ 10 00:23:55 36 00:30:31 30 00:38:49 27 00:38:35 27
10701 John Mulcair Male 67 M45+ 10 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:25:53 100 00:33:25 106 00:43:06 81 00:42:57 104
7831 Olive Gleeson Female 15 F35+ 10 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:47 97 00:33:24 104 00:43:24 90 00:43:05 115
11011 Emma Fagan Female 29 FOPEN 10 NEWPORT A.C. 00:27:21 213 00:35:43 241 00:46:43 184 00:46:36 301
9534 John Ashworth Male 209 M55+ 10 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:26:55 176 00:35:18 210 00:48:30 249 00:45:30 220
8189 Deirdre O Connell Female 104 F45+ 10 00:32:31 1084 00:41:49 1037 00:53:53 529 00:53:30 1037
8806 Ann O Mara Female 234 F55+ 10 00:33:52 1450 00:43:32 1378 00:58:11 874 00:55:18 1314
8888 Michael Barron Male 1242 M65+ 10 00:37:18 2341 00:47:34 2178 01:09:38 2038 01:00:33 2156
6633 Rita Coffey Female 2182 F65+ 10 00:49:03 4009 01:03:30 3945 01:37:33 4159 01:22:06 4021