Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4 Dan Nash Male 1 MOPEN 1 CARDIFF AC 00:36:28 1 00:36:28 1
117 Joseph Reardon Male 2 MOPEN 2 ABERDARE VAAC 00:36:48 2 00:36:48 2
2 John Howells Male 3 MOPEN 3 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:37:34 3 00:37:34 3
3 Oliver Williams Male 4 MOPEN 4 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:38:40 4 00:38:40 4
32 Ben Miles Male 5 MOPEN 5 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:38:41 5 00:38:41 5
38 Daryl John Male 6 M45+ 1 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:47 6 00:38:47 6
87 Rob Davies Male 7 MOPEN 6 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:39:03 7 00:39:03 7
37 Joel Price Male 8 MOPEN 7 BGAC 00:39:17 8 00:39:17 8
136 Mark Horsman Male 9 M40+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:39:31 9 00:39:31 9
35 Sam Jones Male 10 MOPEN 8 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:39:48 10 00:39:48 10
36 Iestyn Rhodes Male 11 M40+ 2 MMRT 00:40:30 11 00:40:30 11
34 Hannah Jarvis Female 1 FOPEN 1 MYNYDD DDU 00:41:51 12 00:41:51 12
92 Chris Jeynes Male 12 M40+ 3 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:29 13 00:43:29 13
59 David Thomas Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:43:37 14 00:43:35 14
7 Katie Beecher Female 2 F40+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:43:39 15 00:43:38 15
91 George Eadon Male 14 MOPEN 10 SARN HELEN 00:43:54 16 00:43:53 16
67 Richard Bullass Male 15 MOPEN 11 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:44:02 17 00:44:02 17
72 Lee Price Male 16 M40+ 4 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:44:14 18 00:44:13 18
73 Craig Lammas Male 17 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:44:19 19 00:44:15 19
40 Sandra Chipper Female 3 F45+ 1 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:44:29 20 00:44:29 20
58 David Price Male 18 M35+ 1 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:45:51 21 00:45:49 21
13 Justin Baird-Murray Male 19 M50+ 1 RHAYADER RUNNING CLUB 00:46:10 22 00:46:07 22
62 Steve Loveluck Male 20 M50+ 2 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:46:19 23 00:46:18 23
104 Simon Tonks Male 21 M50+ 3 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:46:41 24 00:46:38 24
31 Niki Morgan Female 4 F50+ 1 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:46:46 25 00:46:45 25
135 Llinos Jones Female 5 F35+ 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:47:07 26 00:47:06 26
66 Samuel Roberts Male 22 MOPEN 12 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:47:24 27 00:47:22 27
95 Ian Davies Male 23 M50+ 4 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:41 28 00:47:37 28
9 Huw Davies Male 24 M50+ 5 CARMARTHEN & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:47:46 29 00:47:38 29
105 Carwyn Price Male 25 MOPEN 13 RHAYADER RUNNING CLUB 00:48:11 30 00:48:04 30
140 Rhys Thomas Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:48:23 31 00:48:16 31
33 Harri Like Female 6 FOPEN 2 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:48:28 32 00:48:26 33
65 paul jarman Male 27 M40+ 6 00:48:29 33 00:48:25 32
139 Clive Moon Male 28 M35+ 2 00:48:37 34 00:48:29 34
22 Huw James Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:48:42 35 00:48:39 35
130 David Schonthal Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:48:53 36 00:48:51 36
78 Ged Murphy Male 31 M45+ 2 00:49:05 37 00:49:04 37
6 Liz May Female 7 F40+ 2 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:49:34 38 00:49:32 38
5 Aimee Ferguson Female 8 FOPEN 3 ABERDARE VAAC 00:49:49 39 00:49:48 39
20 Ian Line Male 32 M45+ 3 00:50:07 40 00:50:06 40
19 Robert Abushal Male 33 M35+ 3 00:50:37 41 00:50:33 43
97 Andrew Rees Male 34 M45+ 4 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:50:39 42 00:50:29 41
351 Rhidian Jones Male 35 M35+ 4 00:50:58 43 00:50:39 44
276 Lee Nicholson Male 36 MOPEN 17 00:51:00 44 00:50:45 45
138 Simon James Male 37 M50+ 6 00:51:00 45 00:50:56 46
310 Paul Lawrence Male 38 M35+ 5 AGILE THERAPY RUN 00:51:02 46 00:50:29 42
268 Aimee Pink Female 9 FOPEN 4 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:51:10 47 00:50:57 47
123 sophie judson Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:51:21 48 00:51:14 49
101 Judith Oakley Female 11 F50+ 2 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:51:23 49 00:51:20 51
257 Richard Simpson Male 39 M45+ 5 00:51:24 50 00:51:08 48
68 David Williams Female 12 F45+ 2 00:51:29 51 00:51:23 52
122 Darren Harris Male 40 M50+ 7 CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE RUNNING 00:51:31 52 00:51:31 53
18 David Blenkharn Male 41 M55+ 1 00:51:33 53 00:51:20 50
26 Christian Prynne Male 42 M45+ 6 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:51:59 54 00:51:56 54
120 Keri Jones Female 13 F45+ 3 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:05 55 00:52:03 55
102 Scott Addison-Evans Male 43 M35+ 6 CARMARTHEN & DISTRICT HARRIERS 00:52:32 56 00:52:31 58
128 Anne-Marie Moon Female 14 F35+ 2 00:52:34 57 00:52:26 56
82 Heather Jones Female 15 F45+ 4 00:52:42 58 00:52:38 61
56 Simon Donoghue Male 44 M45+ 7 00:52:43 59 00:52:29 57
323 Kevin Williams Male 45 M45+ 8 00:52:48 60 00:52:33 60
234 Danny Beeson Male 46 MOPEN 18 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:52:58 61 00:52:31 59
126 Paul Jones Male 47 M45+ 9 00:52:59 62 00:52:47 63
333 Ian Probert Male 48 MOPEN 19 00:53:01 63 00:52:38 62
134 Ethan Davies Male 49 MOPEN 20 00:53:12 64 00:53:07 66
127 Jemima Osborn Female 16 FOPEN 6 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:53:12 65 00:53:12 69
23 Daniel Old Male 50 MOPEN 21 00:53:13 66 00:53:09 67
21 Naomi Williams Female 17 F35+ 3 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:53:22 67 00:53:11 68
340 Natasha Pryce Female 18 FOPEN 7 00:53:27 68 00:52:53 64
114 Christopher Pinch Male 51 M45+ 10 00:53:31 69 00:53:26 70
341 Simon Oakley Male 52 MOPEN 22 00:53:31 70 00:52:56 65
29 Stephanie Davies Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:53:37 71 00:53:37 71
132 MALCOLM BRADLEY Male 53 M65+ 1 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:53:51 72 00:53:44 73
12 Sarah Elouar Female 20 F50+ 3 00:53:52 73 00:53:51 74
88 Simon Crowther Male 54 M40+ 7 RHAYADER RUNNING CLUB 00:53:53 74 00:53:43 72
115 Simon Williamson Male 55 M60+ 1 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:54:11 75 00:53:59 75
108 PETER EVANS Male 56 M50+ 8 00:54:14 76 00:54:03 78
237 Simon Edwards Male 57 M45+ 11 00:54:17 77 00:54:01 76
54 Stephen Dallow Male 58 M60+ 2 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:54:18 78 00:54:12 80
318 Gavin Parsons Male 59 M40+ 8 00:54:30 79 00:54:02 77
221 Bryn Roberts Male 60 M45+ 12 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:54:32 80 00:54:06 79
269 Jem Constance Male 61 M50+ 9 00:54:42 81 00:54:28 81
55 Nuala Evans Female 21 FOPEN 9 00:54:46 82 00:54:40 84
57 Peter Morris Male 62 M35+ 7 00:54:50 83 00:54:43 85
106 Ian Bye Male 63 M40+ 9 00:54:51 84 00:54:46 86
361 Duncan Skelton Male 64 M45+ 13 00:54:59 85 00:54:39 82
75 Eric Apperley Male 65 MOPEN 23 00:55:01 86 00:54:57 89
118 Sam Thomas Male 66 MOPEN 24 00:55:02 87 00:54:56 88
336 Robert Jones Male 67 M45+ 14 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:55:03 88 00:54:39 83
285 Kathryn Peall Female 22 F35+ 4 00:55:06 89 00:54:49 87
30 Dylan Harris Male 68 MOPEN 25 CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE RUNNING 00:55:23 90 00:55:23 91
80 Hugo Iffla Male 69 M65+ 2 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:55:30 91 00:55:25 92
308 Jen Watkins Female 23 FOPEN 10 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:55:33 92 00:55:20 90
381 Gwion Clwyd Male 70 M45+ 15 00:55:59 93 00:55:30 93
52 Gayle Budden Female 24 F40+ 3 00:55:59 94 00:55:51 94
203 NIK MALININ Male 71 MOPEN 26 00:56:07 95 00:55:52 95
339 Lucien Hampton-Saunders Male 72 M40+ 10 00:56:19 96 00:56:04 96
337 Tony Davies Male 73 M50+ 10 RHAYADER RUNNING CLUB 00:56:32 97 00:56:10 97
137 Richard Mellor Male 74 M50+ 11 00:56:56 98 00:56:54 101
378 Helen Lawrence Female 25 F40+ 4 00:56:58 99 00:56:40 98
27 Connie Shah Female 26 FOPEN 11 00:57:00 100 00:56:50 99