Showing 1 to 100 of 238 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
63 Scott Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON 00:06:53 9 00:01:06 8 00:35:43 1 00:00:49 13 00:25:22 1 01:09:52 1
66 Andrew Scott Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:06:23 3 00:00:53 1 00:40:06 5 00:00:40 2 00:26:31 2 01:14:31 2
62 Shaun Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 FUL-ON TRI TEAM BOTTRILL 00:06:49 7 00:01:06 7 00:39:54 4 00:00:58 36 00:27:02 4 01:15:46 3
117 Mark Rabaiotti Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRIFORCE ENDURANCE 00:06:48 6 00:01:12 12 00:42:07 11 00:00:45 7 00:26:52 3 01:17:43 4
82 Rebecca Hoare Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERDINGER AND ARMY TRIATHLON AS 00:07:46 26 00:01:00 2 00:39:41 2 00:00:55 28 00:28:56 10 01:18:15 5
53 Catherine Connell Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:07:39 23 00:01:19 16 00:41:25 10 00:01:03 54 00:27:19 5 01:18:44 6
79 Gareth Bowyer Male 5 M50+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:04 11 00:01:18 15 00:39:51 3 00:00:53 24 00:29:40 13 01:18:44 7
83 Jákup Petur Eliassen Male 6 M40+ 1 FØROYA TRIATHLON FELAG 00:08:30 43 00:01:12 11 00:40:27 6 00:00:51 18 00:28:46 8 01:19:44 8
105 Kieran Williams Male 7 MU23 1 00:06:29 5 00:02:01 59 00:42:38 14 00:00:44 5 00:29:41 14 01:21:31 9
51 James Gallias Male 8 MOPEN 5 LONDON 00:07:21 18 00:03:17 159 00:40:39 7 00:01:37 141 00:28:49 9 01:21:42 10
126 Brian Wills Male 9 M40+ 2 00:08:53 62 00:01:11 10 00:41:10 8 00:00:50 16 00:29:44 15 01:21:46 11
76 Daniel Glover Male 10 M40+ 3 SY TRI 00:08:43 57 00:02:18 82 00:41:16 9 00:01:03 53 00:29:28 12 01:22:46 12
84 Sùsanna Skylv Female 3 F40+ 1 FØROYA TRIATHLON FELAG 00:07:26 19 00:01:03 5 00:43:58 21 00:00:46 8 00:30:32 21 01:23:43 13
8 David Hill Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:10:24 135 00:02:19 85 00:42:15 12 00:00:59 41 00:28:31 7 01:24:27 14
65 Rebecca Lineker Female 4 FOPEN 3 BELPER 1020 00:07:16 15 00:01:00 3 00:44:02 22 00:01:09 69 00:31:48 29 01:25:13 15
125 Liam OHara Male 12 MOPEN 7 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:07:28 20 00:01:37 30 00:45:25 30 00:00:53 22 00:30:02 17 01:25:23 16
145 Jake Jamieson Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:08:35 49 00:02:51 137 00:42:46 16 00:01:16 93 00:30:08 18 01:25:34 17
252 Team sooty sweep and stu Male 14 M-TEAM 1 00:08:38 50 00:01:03 6 00:42:29 13 00:00:44 4 00:33:15 50 01:26:07 18
278 Charlotte Halkyard Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:07:38 21 00:01:23 19 00:43:42 20 00:00:45 6 00:33:01 46 01:26:27 19
49 Andrew Gaskell Male 15 M40+ 4 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:31 141 00:02:11 73 00:43:30 19 00:00:59 39 00:29:46 16 01:26:55 20
39 Ricki Morgan Male 16 MOPEN 9 TENBY ACES TEAM NBCC 00:09:45 105 00:01:50 41 00:43:12 18 00:01:02 48 00:31:20 26 01:27:07 21
134 Ewan Thomson Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:08:54 64 00:03:05 152 00:42:41 15 00:01:09 64 00:31:52 30 01:27:39 22
267 Martin Owen Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:10:30 140 00:02:35 112 00:45:46 34 00:01:10 73 00:27:49 6 01:27:49 23
121 Steven Allport Male 19 M40+ 5 00:07:56 29 00:01:39 32 00:44:56 28 00:01:03 55 00:32:24 40 01:27:56 24
124 Meilyr Wyn Male 20 M40+ 6 00:09:01 74 00:02:05 68 00:46:02 36 00:00:47 9 00:30:13 19 01:28:05 25
148 Dafydd Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:07:18 17 00:01:45 37 00:48:05 58 00:00:48 10 00:30:16 20 01:28:10 26
74 Anthony Mcguirk Male 22 MOPEN 13 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:41 55 00:01:35 27 00:45:28 31 00:01:00 43 00:32:22 38 01:29:04 27
44 Ian Mackay Male 23 M40+ 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:24 91 00:02:48 134 00:43:05 17 00:00:59 40 00:33:34 53 01:29:48 28
13 Andrew Hobley Male 24 M40+ 8 LINCSQUAD 00:09:00 72 00:02:47 133 00:44:54 27 00:01:11 78 00:32:02 34 01:29:53 29
2 Lucy Burn Female 6 FOPEN 5 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:17 16 00:01:22 17 00:45:58 35 00:00:50 15 00:34:52 73 01:30:17 30
280 Joe Morgan Male 25 M50+ 2 00:09:05 76 00:01:52 45 00:44:07 23 00:01:00 44 00:34:25 67 01:30:26 31
169 Joe Gaughan Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:11:48 174 00:03:34 182 00:44:54 26 00:01:07 61 00:29:17 11 01:30:39 32
73 Adam Cristol Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:08:02 33 00:02:45 128 00:47:08 45 00:01:44 153 00:31:06 24 01:30:42 33
52 Dan Noraika Male 28 M50+ 3 EALING TRIATHLETES 00:08:27 42 00:01:26 22 00:45:29 32 00:01:07 59 00:34:31 68 01:30:58 34
140 Dafydd Fon Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 16 00:08:40 53 00:02:33 108 00:46:11 38 00:01:20 99 00:32:21 36 01:31:03 35
112 Joe Watson Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:10:23 134 00:02:25 95 00:47:10 46 00:00:38 1 00:30:39 22 01:31:13 36
75 Alice Mackie Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:09:28 94 00:02:29 101 00:45:11 29 00:01:21 100 00:32:47 43 01:31:13 37
167 Bethan Till Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:09:45 103 00:01:23 20 00:47:53 56 00:01:18 95 00:31:02 23 01:31:20 38
69 Neil Harris Male 31 MOPEN 18 TRI2O 00:08:48 58 00:01:58 53 00:44:08 24 00:01:19 96 00:35:48 84 01:31:58 39
111 Isabel Hobday Female 9 FU23 1 00:07:15 14 00:01:13 13 00:51:23 102 00:00:43 3 00:31:59 32 01:32:32 40
130 Tony Mcfie Male 32 MOPEN 19 CAMBERLEY 00:08:43 56 00:01:33 25 00:48:46 64 00:00:58 35 00:32:45 42 01:32:42 41
55 Ian Imeson Male 33 M50+ 4 00:09:19 87 00:03:37 184 00:45:31 33 00:01:15 87 00:33:09 49 01:32:49 42
144 Peter Lowe Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:09:05 77 00:02:34 111 00:47:22 48 00:01:30 123 00:32:21 37 01:32:50 43
42 Richard Searle Male 35 M40+ 9 BRITISH TRIATHLON 00:08:21 38 00:03:02 150 00:46:05 37 00:01:52 177 00:33:38 54 01:32:55 44
142 Connor Lomax Male 36 M40+ 10 00:08:59 70 00:02:39 119 00:47:52 54 00:00:49 12 00:32:43 41 01:32:59 45
26 Anette Freyer Female 10 F50+ 1 RACE HUB 00:08:11 34 00:01:50 40 00:47:35 52 00:01:26 115 00:34:03 58 01:33:02 46
95 Chad Wright Male 37 M40+ 11 MERSEY TRI 00:08:55 65 00:02:25 94 00:49:19 71 00:01:35 133 00:31:26 27 01:33:37 47
116 Andy Ford Male 38 M40+ 12 00:09:23 89 00:01:58 54 00:48:09 61 00:01:22 102 00:33:07 48 01:33:57 48
41 Alan Turner Male 39 M60+ 1 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:57 113 00:02:53 140 00:47:28 51 00:01:37 140 00:32:18 35 01:34:12 49
64 Jonathan Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:09:54 110 00:02:24 93 00:47:53 55 00:01:09 66 00:33:04 47 01:34:22 50
40 Paul Fisher Male 41 M40+ 13 00:10:04 121 00:01:24 21 00:47:40 53 00:01:28 120 00:33:59 57 01:34:33 51
276 Chris Van Hessing Male 42 MOPEN 22 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON 00:06:57 10 00:01:39 33 00:48:00 57 00:01:02 52 00:37:03 108 01:34:39 52
226 Dafydd Roberts Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:07:09 12 00:02:14 74 00:48:46 65 00:01:30 122 00:35:05 75 01:34:41 53
97 Wr Blackwell Male 44 M60+ 2 BLACK CAT CYCLING 00:09:43 100 00:01:02 4 00:46:24 39 00:00:57 34 00:36:51 104 01:34:56 54
5 Ben Hulme Male 45 M40+ 14 00:09:58 114 00:01:59 56 00:47:07 44 00:01:25 111 00:34:32 69 01:34:59 55
115 Alison Seadon Female 11 FOPEN 8 MERSEY TRI 00:09:44 101 00:02:38 118 00:50:19 80 00:01:12 82 00:31:09 25 01:35:00 56
122 Hannah Dry Female 12 FU23 2 UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING TRIATHL 00:06:06 1 00:01:11 9 00:51:28 104 00:00:49 14 00:35:38 82 01:35:10 57
103 Jeremy Hansford Male 46 M40+ 15 00:09:17 86 00:05:05 231 00:47:24 50 00:01:34 130 00:31:57 31 01:35:15 58
34 Paul Feather Male 47 M60+ 3 00:08:57 67 00:03:17 160 00:47:19 47 00:02:20 213 00:33:28 52 01:35:20 59
244 William Thompson Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:09:12 80 00:01:40 34 00:46:49 42 00:01:41 147 00:36:05 87 01:35:24 60
99 Lucy Bracegirdle Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:06:51 8 00:02:19 83 00:53:42 130 00:00:55 30 00:31:45 28 01:35:30 61
101 Jahn Hanson Male 49 M40+ 16 TEAM EVOLVING 00:07:48 27 00:01:46 39 00:48:57 67 00:01:26 113 00:35:40 83 01:35:34 62
90 Jenny Mcadie Female 14 F40+ 2 00:08:17 36 00:01:51 44 00:50:23 83 00:01:11 76 00:34:09 61 01:35:48 63
143 Rory Mcintyre Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:10:26 137 00:02:17 80 00:46:29 40 00:01:03 56 00:35:54 86 01:36:07 64
271 Tom Edwards Male 51 MOPEN 26 00:09:59 115 00:02:36 115 00:48:09 60 00:01:39 145 00:34:08 60 01:36:29 65
212 Wayne Hannigan Male 52 MOPEN 27 00:10:53 153 00:02:16 77 00:47:24 49 00:01:21 101 00:34:40 70 01:36:32 66
135 Paul Evans Male 53 M50+ 5 00:12:54 205 00:02:01 60 00:44:11 25 00:01:16 92 00:36:20 93 01:36:40 67
110 Joanna Mcgrath Female 15 F40+ 3 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:08:23 39 00:01:30 24 00:49:14 69 00:01:12 79 00:36:23 94 01:36:40 68
137 Toby Hill Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:09:44 102 00:01:56 52 00:48:37 63 00:01:37 139 00:35:25 80 01:37:17 69
31 John Martin Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:07:45 25 00:03:49 196 00:50:09 77 00:01:55 180 00:33:51 55 01:37:28 70
7 Svenja Gruenewald Female 16 F40+ 4 ZEPPELIN TEAM OSC POTSDAM 00:09:59 116 00:01:22 18 00:48:05 59 00:00:54 26 00:37:11 111 01:37:30 71
16 Alan Ben Inns Male 56 M50+ 6 SOUTH NORMANTON CYCLING CLUB 00:08:38 52 00:04:34 228 00:46:41 41 00:02:14 206 00:35:32 81 01:37:36 72
29 Craig Howells Male 57 M40+ 17 Y FENNI 00:08:49 59 00:02:02 62 00:50:47 87 00:01:51 174 00:34:10 62 01:37:38 73
208 William Roberts Male 58 MOPEN 30 00:07:59 31 00:03:10 155 00:51:26 103 00:00:51 17 00:34:13 63 01:37:38 74
168 Victoria Taylor Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:09:53 108 00:02:44 126 00:51:12 97 00:00:55 31 00:32:59 45 01:37:41 75
120 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 59 M50+ 7 00:07:58 30 00:01:50 43 00:50:20 82 00:01:17 94 00:36:38 100 01:38:03 76
277 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 60 MOPEN 31 00:08:24 40 00:01:35 26 00:51:14 98 00:00:51 19 00:36:08 89 01:38:10 77
35 Sarah Roberts Female 18 FOPEN 11 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:20 2 00:01:38 31 00:51:00 91 00:01:02 51 00:38:22 126 01:38:20 78
119 Gareth O'hara Male 61 MOPEN 32 AIM2TRI 00:08:38 51 00:02:11 71 00:50:00 74 00:01:16 91 00:36:23 95 01:38:26 79
93 Helen Hyder Female 19 F40+ 5 MANCHESTER TRIALTHON CLUB 00:08:00 32 00:01:54 50 00:54:08 140 00:01:09 68 00:33:19 51 01:38:29 80
91 Matthew Reay Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:09:00 73 00:02:35 113 00:51:02 93 00:01:09 70 00:35:16 77 01:39:01 81
50 Jake Smith Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:11:44 171 00:02:41 124 00:48:50 66 00:01:07 62 00:34:44 71 01:39:05 82
118 Eve Hailey-Holland Female 20 F40+ 6 00:11:22 164 00:04:14 216 00:50:45 85 00:00:53 23 00:32:00 33 01:39:11 83
100 Tom Booth Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:08:19 37 00:01:44 36 00:50:17 79 00:01:37 138 00:37:24 114 01:39:20 84
195 Rory Mallace Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:07:38 22 00:03:59 203 00:53:32 128 00:01:48 165 00:32:47 44 01:39:43 85
106 Grace Watson Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:09:19 88 00:02:05 67 00:53:44 131 00:00:48 11 00:33:59 56 01:39:53 86
21 Malcolm Marshall Male 66 M50+ 8 LINCSQUAD 00:08:33 47 00:01:41 35 00:51:48 106 00:01:24 109 00:36:31 96 01:39:54 87
67 Jim Little Male 67 M40+ 18 00:09:04 75 00:02:49 136 00:47:06 43 00:02:22 216 00:39:02 133 01:40:21 88
159 Owen Lewis Male 68 MOPEN 37 00:08:31 45 00:04:00 204 00:50:02 75 00:01:48 164 00:36:10 90 01:40:29 89
141 Wayne Simmons Male 69 MOPEN 38 00:09:45 104 00:02:16 78 00:52:13 111 00:01:32 126 00:34:49 72 01:40:33 90
186 Hannah Lambert Female 22 FOPEN 13 TEAM EVOLVING 00:07:13 13 00:01:29 23 00:53:32 127 00:01:28 119 00:36:55 105 01:40:35 91
131 Fraser Murray Male 70 MOPEN 39 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRIATHLON C 00:09:23 90 00:01:52 47 00:52:23 115 00:01:01 47 00:36:33 98 01:41:10 92
182 Tom Burke Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:09:15 84 00:02:04 66 00:51:20 101 00:00:57 32 00:37:46 120 01:41:21 93
1 Zoe Smith Female 23 F40+ 7 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:56 111 00:01:36 28 00:49:27 72 00:01:10 74 00:39:21 138 01:41:28 94
132 Paula H L Maguire Female 24 F40+ 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:47 106 00:02:30 102 00:53:56 134 00:01:42 150 00:34:04 59 01:41:56 95
128 Martin Clayton Male 72 MOPEN 41 00:08:56 66 00:01:17 14 00:50:19 81 00:00:54 25 00:40:37 157 01:42:02 96
163 Elizabeth Johl Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:10:37 145 00:02:03 64 00:52:01 109 00:01:36 135 00:36:05 88 01:42:20 97
114 Sarah German Female 26 FOPEN 15 00:08:57 68 00:02:29 100 00:54:58 150 00:01:00 45 00:35:13 76 01:42:35 98
45 Stuart Collier Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:12:04 181 00:02:09 70 00:48:57 68 00:01:10 72 00:38:33 129 01:42:51 99
6 Samuel Rutherford Male 74 MOPEN 43 00:09:12 81 00:02:17 79 00:50:50 88 00:02:08 197 00:38:29 127 01:42:55 100