Showing 1 to 35 of 35 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
316 Rory Johnson Male 1 MOPEN 1 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:59 1 00:00:40 1 00:41:50 6 00:00:35 1 00:24:58 1 01:17:00 1
330 Gwynedd Jones Male 2 M40+ 1 00:09:39 6 00:00:55 4 00:40:04 3 00:00:56 11 00:27:32 4 01:19:04 2
313 Steve Abbott Male 3 M40+ 2 HOPPERS ROLLERS 00:09:30 2 00:00:49 2 00:39:59 2 00:00:41 2 00:28:33 5 01:19:30 3
303 Alex Bath Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:09:37 4 00:01:02 7 00:41:13 5 00:00:51 6 00:27:06 2 01:19:46 4
339 David Burrows Male 5 M50+ 1 TRI GIRU 00:09:38 5 00:01:13 11 00:42:21 7 00:01:08 14 00:28:50 6 01:23:08 5
340 Geran Hughes Male 6 M50+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:09 7 00:00:50 3 00:44:01 9 00:00:53 8 00:27:29 3 01:23:20 6
302 Team Pelissiers Male 7 M-TEAM 1 00:10:39 10 00:00:59 6 00:40:49 4 00:00:46 4 00:30:19 8 01:23:30 7
326 Melissa Dando Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:10:29 9 00:00:56 5 00:45:14 10 00:00:46 3 00:31:25 9 01:28:47 8
317 Iona Roberts Female 2 F40+ 1 00:11:19 12 00:01:21 14 00:43:25 8 00:01:11 16 00:32:48 12 01:30:02 9
341 Cian Parry Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:09:37 3 00:01:16 13 00:48:02 11 00:00:55 9 00:31:54 10 01:31:42 10
305 Matthew Walley Male 9 M40+ 3 SY TRI 00:10:21 8 00:01:10 10 00:49:03 12 00:00:56 12 00:30:17 7 01:31:46 11
314 Robert Hill Male 10 M50+ 3 YORK TRI CLUB 00:10:47 11 00:01:46 24 00:50:48 13 00:01:58 24 00:32:34 11 01:37:51 12
319 Team 29 Malefant Female 3 F-TEAM 1 00:11:41 13 00:01:08 9 00:55:33 19 00:00:48 5 00:33:16 13 01:42:24 13
307 Sinan Al-Bermani Male 11 MOPEN 4 00:12:11 14 00:01:31 19 00:55:16 18 00:01:28 19 00:37:16 15 01:47:40 14
327 Mike Curtis Male 12 M50+ 4 00:13:37 21 00:02:06 28 00:53:37 15 00:02:01 25 00:38:29 17 01:49:47 15
338 Adam Brightman Male 13 M50+ 5 00:14:04 26 00:01:46 23 00:52:12 14 00:01:34 20 00:41:21 22 01:50:54 16
304 David Booker Male 14 MOPEN 5 00:14:03 25 00:01:30 18 00:54:00 16 00:01:41 22 00:39:58 20 01:51:10 17
321 Team Des Female 4 F-TEAM 2 00:13:07 17 00:01:27 16 01:04:42 28 00:01:10 15 00:33:43 14 01:54:07 18
334 Jon Moorhouse Male 15 M50+ 6 LIVE TRAIN RACE 00:12:53 16 00:01:15 12 00:59:08 20 00:01:45 23 00:39:18 18 01:54:18 19
329 Natasha Corns Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:12:47 15 -1:38:46 0 00:22:31 1 00:58:45 34 00:41:41 23 01:54:29 20
337 Kerry Jones Female 6 F40+ 2 00:13:12 19 00:01:27 17 00:59:47 23 00:01:25 18 00:39:42 19 01:55:30 21
335 Nicolla Ellis Female 7 FOPEN 3 ABSOLUTE TRI 00:13:44 22 00:01:05 8 00:59:41 21 00:00:53 7 00:44:08 24 01:59:28 22
331 Nicholas Ward Male 16 M40+ 4 00:13:15 20 00:03:13 33 00:59:43 22 00:02:43 30 00:40:48 21 01:59:39 23
320 Team The Trash Glam Harriers Male 17 F-TEAM 3 00:13:10 18 00:01:22 15 01:11:56 31 00:00:56 10 00:38:05 16 02:05:28 24
301 Barry Littleton Male 18 M50+ 7 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:15:35 32 00:02:43 32 00:59:56 24 00:02:30 29 00:44:56 25 02:05:38 25
322 Sara Candiracci Female 8 F40+ 3 MIGLIORI UNLIMITED 00:14:02 24 00:02:02 25 01:04:06 27 00:01:21 17 00:45:39 26 02:07:08 26
323 Pasquale Capizzi Male 19 M40+ 5 MIGLIORI UNLIMITED 00:14:00 23 00:02:03 26 00:54:16 17 00:02:50 32 00:54:01 32 02:07:08 27
300 Helen Culshaw Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:15:25 30 00:02:25 30 01:01:24 26 00:02:13 28 00:48:43 29 02:10:07 28
318 John Wyn Thomas Male 20 M60+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:50 34 00:02:07 29 01:00:17 25 00:02:44 31 00:53:08 31 02:14:04 29
332 Angharad Hughes Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:14:56 28 00:01:42 22 01:09:16 29 00:01:07 13 00:47:52 28 02:14:51 30
336 Lee Ainsworth Male 21 M60+ 2 00:15:27 31 00:03:19 34 01:09:26 30 00:02:09 27 00:46:47 27 02:17:06 31
328 Christine Baker Female 11 F50+ 1 00:15:21 29 00:02:42 31 01:12:40 32 00:03:07 33 00:48:53 30 02:22:42 32
311 Holly Atkinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:15:42 33 00:01:35 21 01:15:15 33 00:01:40 21 00:58:35 33 02:32:45 33
306 Graeme Jones Male 22 M40+ 6 00:16:38 35 00:01:33 20 01:26:01 34 00:02:01 26 01:05:03 34 02:51:14 34
312 Alan De Asha Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:14:40 27 00:02:05 27 0 0 0 DNF DNF