Showing 1 to 100 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
165 Mark Hopkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:51:13 2 01:23:58 1 01:23:57 1
264 Rob Samuel Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:13 1 01:25:12 2 01:25:12 2
181 Paul Jones Male 3 M40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:54:47 3 01:30:51 3 01:30:50 3
101 Tristan Evans Male 4 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:54:57 4 01:31:40 4 01:31:39 4
189 David Lawson Male 5 MOPEN 4 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:58:24 11 01:35:28 5 01:35:27 5
118 Joel Gomes Male 6 MOPEN 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:00:08 13 01:35:39 6 01:35:38 6
316 Ross Welsh Male 7 MU23 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:04 16 01:36:04 7 01:36:03 7
14 Christopher Armit Male 8 MOPEN 6 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:57:01 8 01:36:11 8 01:36:10 8
161 Neal Hockley Male 9 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:59:13 12 01:36:29 9 01:36:24 9
121 Christian Green Male 10 MOPEN 7 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:55:50 6 01:36:52 10 01:36:51 10
318 William White Male 11 MOPEN 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:01:08 17 01:37:07 11 01:37:05 11
235 Mike Pfeiffer Male 12 M50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:57:09 9 01:37:38 12 01:37:37 12
204 Hopcyn Matthews Male 13 MOPEN 9 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:01:25 20 01:38:25 13 01:38:23 13
256 Lewis Roberts Male 14 MOPEN 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:58:10 10 01:40:35 14 01:40:32 14
225 Colin Osborne Male 15 M40+ 3 TOTLEY AC 01:00:58 15 01:41:18 15 01:41:12 15
306 Tom Turner Male 16 MOPEN 11 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:00:24 14 01:41:25 16 01:41:22 16
307 Wyndham Turner Male 17 MOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:01:15 18 01:41:36 17 01:41:33 17
223 Matt O'keefe Male 18 MOPEN 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:03:02 24 01:41:48 18 01:41:46 18
208 Chris Mclean Male 19 MOPEN 14 01:01:25 19 01:42:04 19 01:41:54 19
288 Ian Stevens Male 20 MOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:40 22 01:42:29 20 01:42:27 20
284 Stuart Smith Male 21 MOPEN 16 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:03:21 27 01:43:55 21 01:43:53 21
93 Ian Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:03:20 26 01:44:04 22 01:44:03 22
292 Bradley Stone Male 23 M40+ 4 MATLOCK AC 01:05:32 32 01:44:24 23 01:44:21 23
191 Todd Leckie Male 24 MOPEN 18 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:54:58 5 01:45:32 24 01:45:20 24
250 Andrew Reynolds Male 25 MOPEN 19 NEATH HARRIERS 01:02:29 21 01:45:56 25 01:45:52 25
242 Mel Price Female 1 F40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 01:03:12 25 01:46:56 26 01:46:49 26
112 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 26 MOPEN 20 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:05:30 31 01:47:04 27 01:47:02 27
51 Dave Clarke Male 27 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:22 41 01:47:26 28 01:47:21 28
251 Michael Reynolds Male 28 M50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:31 43 01:47:34 29 01:47:32 29
190 Thomas Lawson Male 29 M50+ 3 01:05:47 36 01:47:50 30 01:47:45 30
240 Anthony Powell Male 30 M40+ 5 MALDWYN H 01:06:03 38 01:48:18 31 01:48:10 31
177 Gavin Jones Male 31 MOPEN 22 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:03:55 28 01:49:01 32 01:48:53 32
287 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 7 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:05:52 37 01:49:37 34 01:49:29 33
33 Norman Biggs Male 32 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 23 01:49:34 33 01:49:30 34
244 Stuart Proctor Male 34 M50+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 01:04:35 29 01:50:00 35 01:49:45 35
19 Andrew Barnes Male 35 MOPEN 23 01:06:32 44 01:50:24 36 01:50:22 36
157 Darren Hesleton Male 36 M40+ 8 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:06:13 39 01:50:34 37 01:50:32 37
293 Bob Stones Male 37 MOPEN 24 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 01:06:19 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
227 Gareth Owen Male 38 M40+ 9 01:05:40 33 01:51:06 39 01:51:03 39
10 Richard Anthony Male 39 M40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:38 62 01:51:15 40 01:51:11 40
248 Chris Ray Male 40 MOPEN 25 01:06:22 42 01:51:25 41 01:51:21 41
12 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 41 M40+ 11 01:07:29 50 01:51:39 42 01:51:34 42
182 Peter Jones Male 42 M40+ 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:07:33 51 01:52:03 43 01:51:58 43
261 Hefin Rowlands Male 43 MOPEN 26 MALDWYN H 01:07:12 47 01:52:10 44 01:52:02 44
151 Greg Hearle Male 44 MOPEN 27 01:08:22 59 01:52:41 45 01:52:27 45
198 Ian Luke Male 45 M40+ 13 POOLE RUNNERS 01:04:42 30 01:52:48 46 01:52:41 46
70 Anthony Davies Male 46 M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:15 48 01:52:50 47 01:52:45 47
144 Andy Harris Male 47 MOPEN 28 01:08:31 60 01:52:57 48 01:52:50 48
22 Richard Bate Male 48 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:45 35 01:53:01 49 01:52:54 49
125 Adam Grew Male 50 M40+ 14 TRENTHAM RC 01:08:08 55 01:53:39 52 01:53:17 50
89 David Edwards Male 49 MOPEN 30 01:06:51 45 01:53:24 50 01:53:18 51
255 Florence Roberts Female 2 FOPEN 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:08:33 61 01:53:39 51 01:53:28 52
233 Adrian Pearce Male 51 M40+ 15 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 01:07:26 49 01:53:41 53 01:53:37 53
186 Oliver Lamford Male 52 MOPEN 31 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:10:23 72 01:54:00 54 01:53:56 54
120 Luke Gray Male 53 MOPEN 32 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:05:42 34 01:54:07 55 01:53:59 55
243 Rhian Probert Female 3 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:47 69 01:54:19 56 01:54:16 56
200 Giacomo Maltman Male 54 MOPEN 33 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:09:07 65 01:54:46 57 01:54:39 57
49 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 F40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:56 77 01:54:53 58 01:54:46 58
156 Adam Hepburn Male 55 MOPEN 34 01:07:46 53 01:54:57 59 01:54:55 59
123 Thomas Green Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:08:01 54 01:55:03 61 01:54:56 60
153 Thomas Heizmann Male 56 M50+ 6 TSF TUTTLINGEN 01:07:11 46 01:55:01 60 01:54:56 61
218 Simon Neeves Male 58 MOPEN 36 MERCIA FELL RC 01:09:57 70 01:55:06 62 01:55:02 62
322 Matt Williams Male 59 M40+ 16 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:09:14 66 01:55:15 63 01:55:11 63
324 Anthony Wood Male 60 MOPEN 37 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:07:46 52 01:55:30 64 01:55:28 64
274 Kameron Simmons-Sandy Male 61 MOPEN 38 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:57 63 01:55:41 65 01:55:33 65
103 Rob Fenwick Male 62 MOPEN 39 01:08:20 58 01:57:14 66 01:57:09 66
90 Guto Edwards Male 63 M50+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:13:13 104 01:57:28 67 01:57:20 67
145 Josh Harris Male 64 M40+ 17 WESTON AC 01:09:45 68 01:57:35 68 01:57:30 68
301 Daniel Thurston Male 66 M40+ 18 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:05 81 01:58:04 70 01:57:46 69
280 Elis Smith Male 65 MU23 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:08 82 01:57:52 69 01:57:47 70
259 Daniel Rodrigues Male 67 MOPEN 40 01:10:29 73 01:58:10 71 01:57:57 71
8 Lucy Allen Female 5 FOPEN 2 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:09:03 64 01:58:21 73 01:58:12 72
160 Mark Hill Male 68 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:04 71 01:58:16 72 01:58:13 73
97 Dylan Evans Male 69 M50+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:15 83 01:58:37 74 01:58:24 74
78 Andrea Deathridge Female 6 F40+ 4 01:11:33 87 01:58:40 76 01:58:26 75
42 Joe Buckman Male 71 MOPEN 42 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:12:27 92 01:58:41 77 01:58:32 76
166 Richard Howells Male 70 MOPEN 41 01:09:18 67 01:58:40 75 01:58:32 77
35 Matt Bishop Male 72 M50+ 10 01:12:41 98 01:58:55 78 01:58:47 78
72 Gary Davies Male 73 M40+ 19 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:10:51 76 01:59:12 79 01:59:05 79
213 Jay Mitchell Male 74 M40+ 20 01:12:30 93 01:59:37 81 01:59:17 80
232 Clare Patterson Female 7 F40+ 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:00 102 01:59:33 80 01:59:30 81
85 Carl Durrant Male 75 MOPEN 43 SWINDON 01:08:11 56 01:59:48 82 01:59:43 82
20 Nigel Barnes Male 76 M40+ 21 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:11:19 84 01:59:58 83 01:59:51 83
69 Iain Davidson Male 78 M40+ 22 01:11:43 88 02:00:02 85 01:59:53 84
282 Joshua Smith Male 77 MOPEN 44 01:12:38 96 02:00:00 84 01:59:54 85
289 Chris Stewart Male 79 MOPEN 45 01:11:01 78 02:00:11 86 02:00:05 86
23 David Baugh Male 80 M50+ 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:12:53 100 02:00:19 87 02:00:08 87
79 Andrew Dickens Male 81 M40+ 23 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:21 106 02:00:36 88 02:00:33 88
187 Martin Lansley Male 82 M40+ 24 01:12:38 97 02:00:57 89 02:00:52 89
279 Ben Smith Male 85 M40+ 26 HARBOROUGH AC 01:11:02 79 02:01:11 93 02:00:54 90
254 David Roberts Male 83 M40+ 25 01:13:15 105 02:01:08 91 02:00:57 91
164 Hannah Hopkinson Female 8 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:35 108 02:01:07 90 02:01:03 92
80 Clem Dixon Male 84 M50+ 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:10:49 75 02:01:08 92 02:01:06 93
116 Sophie Gibbens Female 9 FOPEN 4 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 01:12:37 95 02:01:20 94 02:01:17 94
124 Matt Gresty Male 86 M40+ 27 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:10:42 74 02:01:41 95 02:01:26 95
44 Martin Carter Male 87 M50+ 13 HAY HOTFOOTERS 01:15:31 115 02:01:51 96 02:01:39 96
299 Stuart Thomas Male 88 M40+ 28 BUCKLEY RC 01:16:42 129 02:01:55 97 02:01:40 97
215 Bernie Morris Male 89 M40+ 29 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:32 107 02:02:30 98 02:02:13 98
268 Paul Scullion Male 90 M50+ 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:14 57 02:02:59 99 02:02:52 99
270 Peter Shakespeare Male 91 M50+ 15 01:15:37 116 02:03:08 100 02:02:57 100