Showing 101 to 200 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
197 Hywel Loveluck Male 92 M50+ 16 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:11:31 86 02:03:23 101 02:03:19 101
25 Andrew Beard Male 94 M40+ 30 WORCESTER 01:11:19 85 02:03:30 103 02:03:19 102
122 Martin Green Male 93 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 01:12:25 91 02:03:28 102 02:03:21 103
313 Meredydd Watts Male 96 MOPEN 47 01:11:54 90 02:03:40 105 02:03:28 104
296 Magnus Taylor Male 95 MOPEN 46 LONDON 01:12:31 94 02:03:35 104 02:03:28 105
50 Graham Chidley Male 98 M50+ 18 MERCIA FELL RC 01:18:04 138 02:03:51 107 02:03:34 106
168 Arfon Hughes Male 97 M50+ 17 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:51 122 02:03:45 106 02:03:34 107
13 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 99 MOPEN 48 01:15:39 118 02:04:00 108 02:03:48 108
140 David Harden Male 100 MOPEN 49 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 01:12:59 101 02:04:07 109 02:03:59 109
21 Simon Barry Male 102 M50+ 20 01:11:03 80 02:04:20 111 02:04:08 110
226 Dylan Owen Male 101 M50+ 19 01:14:23 112 02:04:17 110 02:04:09 111
238 Nicholas Pollock Male 103 M40+ 31 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:14:58 114 02:04:20 112 02:04:12 112
159 Tim Hicks Male 104 M60+ 2 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 01:14:02 109 02:05:06 113 02:05:00 113
320 David Whittey Male 106 M60+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:16:23 124 02:05:21 115 02:05:09 114
58 Geoff Cooper Male 105 M50+ 21 MATLOCK AC 01:17:30 137 02:05:18 114 02:05:14 115
53 Ben Clithero Male 107 M40+ 32 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:16:46 132 02:05:32 116 02:05:27 116
117 Mark Gilley Male 108 MOPEN 50 01:17:10 135 02:06:07 117 02:05:49 117
88 Craig Edwards Male 109 M40+ 33 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:16:27 126 02:06:37 118 02:06:26 118
109 Richard Flutter Male 110 M50+ 22 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:11:51 89 02:06:59 119 02:06:57 119
108 James Fletcher Male 111 M50+ 23 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:15:43 120 02:07:28 120 02:07:19 120
193 Daf Lewis Male 112 M40+ 34 DWYGYFYLCHI REBELS 01:18:29 142 02:08:51 121 02:08:34 121
92 Johanna Eklund Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:18:26 141 02:08:57 122 02:08:47 122
163 Chris Holliday Male 113 MOPEN 51 KINGSWINFORD 01:14:22 111 02:09:07 123 02:08:47 123
300 Sarah Thorp Female 11 FOPEN 6 WEST END RUNNERS 01:18:38 144 02:09:12 125 02:08:58 124
178 Kevin Jones Male 114 M40+ 35 MALDWYN H 01:14:12 110 02:09:10 124 02:09:02 125
199 Hazel Maclean Female 12 FOPEN 7 01:16:18 123 02:09:31 126 02:09:24 126
68 Matthew Dathan Male 115 MOPEN 52 01:16:46 131 02:09:39 127 02:09:31 127
128 Hefin Gruffydd Male 116 M50+ 24 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 01:18:05 139 02:09:47 128 02:09:38 128
273 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:16:43 130 02:10:28 130 02:10:09 129
272 Sarah Sherratt Female 13 F40+ 6 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:16:56 133 02:10:13 129 02:10:09 130
310 Greg Wasinski Male 117 M40+ 36 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:15:38 117 02:10:35 131 02:10:25 131
57 Rebecca Cooke Female 15 FOPEN 8 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:39 128 02:10:40 132 02:10:33 132
185 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 118 MOPEN 53 01:20:10 155 02:11:00 133 02:10:41 133
46 Debbie Cattermole Female 16 F50+ 2 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:39 127 02:11:18 134 02:11:11 134
205 James Matthews Male 119 M50+ 25 CARDURO 01:12:46 99 02:12:10 135 02:11:57 135
236 Justin Pilkington Male 121 M40+ 37 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:18:48 146 02:12:21 137 02:12:08 136
48 Paul Chadwick Male 120 M60+ 4 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:19:24 150 02:12:19 136 02:12:09 137
2 Jen Adams Female 17 FOPEN 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:04 103 02:12:43 138 02:12:27 138
62 Ainsley Corp Male 122 M40+ 38 01:21:25 166 02:12:48 139 02:12:31 139
315 Jake Webb-Jones Male 123 MOPEN 54 FISHGUARD 01:19:11 149 02:13:12 140 02:12:52 140
167 Aled Hughes Male 124 M40+ 39 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 01:20:57 162 02:13:28 141 02:13:14 141
67 Frances Dathan Female 18 FOPEN 10 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:20:51 161 02:13:30 142 02:13:22 142
294 Lou Summers Female 19 F50+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:19:39 153 02:13:39 143 02:13:36 143
278 Andrew Mark Smith Male 125 M60+ 5 WFRA 01:15:41 119 02:14:07 144 02:13:53 144
260 Robert Rose Male 127 M50+ 26 THAME 01:14:58 113 02:14:18 146 02:14:00 145
295 Leszek Szczesniak Male 126 MOPEN 55 01:18:39 145 02:14:15 145 02:14:02 146
5 James Adamson Male 128 MOPEN 56 01:16:25 125 02:14:24 147 02:14:04 147
38 Guy Bradford Male 129 M40+ 40 WESTON AC 01:20:44 159 02:14:36 148 02:14:30 148
169 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 131 M50+ 27 01:17:01 134 02:14:49 150 02:14:31 149
173 John Jeffcock Male 130 MOPEN 57 01:18:35 143 02:14:46 149 02:14:37 150
76 Wayne Davies Male 132 MOPEN 58 MALDWYN H 01:19:34 152 02:15:28 151 02:15:19 151
59 Karl Cooper Male 133 M50+ 28 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:45 121 02:15:53 152 02:15:35 152
26 Edward Beards Male 134 M50+ 29 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:51 147 02:15:59 153 02:15:47 153
111 Alan French Male 135 M60+ 6 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:32 167 02:16:24 155 02:16:08 154
102 Lizzy Felton Female 20 FOPEN 11 NEATH RUN 4 ALL 01:21:05 165 02:16:12 154 02:16:10 155
113 Ryan Fulford Male 136 M40+ 41 MERCIA FELL RC 01:20:38 158 02:16:28 156 02:16:12 156
41 Jo Brown Female 21 FOPEN 12 TOTLEY AC 01:21:02 163 02:16:56 157 02:16:47 157
15 Charles Ashley Male 137 M60+ 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:19:42 154 02:17:37 158 02:17:18 158
263 John Salamacha Male 138 M50+ 30 WEST END RUNNERS 01:21:55 174 02:17:56 159 02:17:41 159
119 Jill Grasby Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:24:47 183 02:18:00 160 02:17:49 160
234 Mandy Peffers Female 23 F40+ 7 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:22:50 176 02:18:11 162 02:17:51 161
154 Matt Helm Male 139 M40+ 42 01:17:17 136 02:18:07 161 02:17:53 162
129 Kevin Hale Male 140 M40+ 43 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 01:20:35 157 02:18:23 163 02:18:01 163
290 Craig Stinson Male 141 M40+ 44 01:21:42 171 02:18:26 164 02:18:02 164
281 Jack Smith Male 142 MOPEN 59 01:20:34 156 02:18:32 165 02:18:21 165
126 Shane Griffith Male 143 MOPEN 60 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:24:35 182 02:18:52 166 02:18:34 166
206 Neil Mcandrew Male 144 M50+ 31 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:51 173 02:18:56 167 02:18:36 167
276 Hamish Sinclair Male 145 MOPEN 61 01:24:18 179 02:19:04 168 02:18:52 168
180 Nathan Jones Male 147 M40+ 45 01:19:27 151 02:19:20 170 02:18:56 169
65 Gordon Daniel Male 148 M50+ 33 THE BULLS 01:20:48 160 02:19:21 171 02:19:05 170
135 Richard Hankinson Male 146 M50+ 32 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:21:49 172 02:19:18 169 02:19:07 171
327 David Yarrow Male 149 MOPEN 62 01:25:44 191 02:19:50 172 02:19:36 172
239 Ben Pouly Male 150 MOPEN 63 01:18:19 140 02:20:08 173 02:19:53 173
286 Angharad Starr Female 24 FOPEN 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:19:06 148 02:20:24 174 02:20:03 174
52 David Clifton Male 151 MOPEN 64 01:21:38 168 02:20:26 175 02:20:09 175
323 Alan Wood Male 152 M40+ 46 LONELY GOAT RC 01:21:04 164 02:20:33 176 02:20:12 176
224 Liam Orme Male 154 MOPEN 65 01:26:29 193 02:21:31 178 02:21:10 177
162 John Holland Male 153 M60+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 01:23:41 178 02:21:14 177 02:21:10 178
64 Rupert Cowling Male 155 M40+ 47 01:24:27 181 02:21:35 179 02:21:14 179
27 Dan Bell Male 156 M40+ 48 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:21:42 170 02:21:53 180 02:21:47 180
184 Shawn Kenny Male 157 MOPEN 66 01:24:20 180 02:23:10 181 02:22:49 181
237 Matt Podd Male 158 M60+ 9 OTLEY AC 01:26:11 192 02:23:11 182 02:22:50 182
158 Diane Heyder-Bruckner Female 25 FOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:27:47 202 02:23:23 183 02:23:01 183
321 Mari Williams Female 26 FOPEN 16 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:25:34 189 02:23:28 184 02:23:12 184
114 William Fyfe Male 159 MOPEN 67 01:30:11 217 02:23:38 185 02:23:15 185
220 James Newhouse Male 160 MOPEN 68 01:26:30 194 02:23:48 186 02:23:26 186
86 Dafydd Dylan Male 161 MOPEN 69 01:23:19 177 02:24:10 187 02:23:59 187
75 Rona Davies Female 27 F60+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:27:17 199 02:24:47 188 02:24:43 188
266 Francesca Scarampi Female 28 FOPEN 17 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:21:42 169 02:25:51 189 02:25:43 189
170 Robert Ingham Male 162 M40+ 49 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:24:50 184 02:26:00 190 02:25:44 190
210 Jon Miles Male 163 MOPEN 70 01:26:40 195 02:26:33 191 02:26:10 191
37 Duncan Bowdler Male 164 M40+ 50 MERCIA FELL RC 01:24:52 186 02:26:57 192 02:26:42 192
95 Leon Elston Male 165 MOPEN 71 01:26:44 196 02:27:14 194 02:26:51 193
127 Sioned Griffiths Female 29 FOPEN 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:27:57 203 02:27:08 193 02:26:51 194
61 Emma Cornes Female 30 FOPEN 19 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:24:51 185 02:27:44 195 02:27:25 195
107 Alexandra Fletcher Female 31 FOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:21 226 02:28:00 196 02:27:43 196
77 Nigel Dawson Male 166 M50+ 34 01:25:39 190 02:28:11 197 02:27:51 197
91 Tim Edwards Male 167 MOPEN 72 01:27:06 198 02:28:59 198 02:28:39 198
241 Matthew Price Male 168 M40+ 51 01:28:39 208 02:30:04 199 02:29:44 199
87 Ashley Edwards Male 169 M50+ 35 01:29:24 213 02:30:04 200 02:29:44 200