Showing 201 to 258 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
131 Julian Hall Male 170 M60+ 10 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:28:05 205 02:30:38 202 02:30:20 201
130 Abi Hall Female 32 FU23 1 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:28:38 207 02:30:38 201 02:30:21 202
221 Peter Nicholls Male 171 M60+ 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:30:57 221 02:31:00 203 02:30:47 203
231 Matt Pain Male 172 M40+ 52 MARLOW 01:29:53 215 02:31:41 204 02:31:19 204
155 Rosanna Henstock Female 33 FOPEN 21 01:25:14 187 02:31:50 205 02:31:43 205
269 Nishma Shah Female 34 F40+ 8 LONDON 01:27:24 200 02:32:13 206 02:31:56 206
16 Cara Ashworth Female 35 FOPEN 22 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:32:02 223 02:32:23 207 02:31:59 207
63 Leith Couper Male 173 M50+ 36 MAIDENHEAD 01:22:36 175 02:32:36 208 02:32:12 208
39 Martin Brooks Male 174 M50+ 37 01:29:22 212 02:32:45 209 02:32:26 209
146 Sarah Harris Female 36 FOPEN 23 01:29:16 211 02:32:56 210 02:32:40 210
143 Cecilia Harman Female 37 FOPEN 24 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:30:41 219 02:33:01 211 02:32:40 211
216 Adam Mounce Male 175 MOPEN 73 01:27:43 201 02:33:53 212 02:33:42 212
252 David Richards Male 176 M50+ 38 FORMULA ONE CC 01:28:33 206 02:34:46 213 02:34:34 213
138 Eric Hanna Male 177 M50+ 39 SYTRI 01:26:53 197 02:35:56 214 02:35:41 214
271 David Sheard Male 178 M50+ 40 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 01:31:21 222 02:36:29 215 02:36:16 215
9 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 179 MOPEN 74 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:29:34 214 02:37:22 216 02:36:59 216
303 Steve Treweeks Male 180 M50+ 41 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:36:12 231 02:37:58 217 02:37:43 217
222 Liam O?brien Male 181 MOPEN 75 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 01:30:10 216 02:38:28 218 02:38:04 218
149 Andrew Hawkins Male 182 MOPEN 76 01:25:25 188 02:38:40 219 02:38:18 219
188 Anna Lawson Female 38 FU23 2 01:30:27 218 02:38:58 220 02:38:47 220
84 Carys Durie Female 39 FOPEN 25 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:30:56 220 02:38:58 221 02:38:47 221
55 Susi Collins Howgill Female 40 F50+ 4 01:32:06 224 02:39:30 222 02:39:06 222
115 Stephen Galligan Male 183 M40+ 53 01:28:02 204 02:41:39 223 02:41:16 223
18 Philllip Bampton Male 184 M40+ 54 01:37:30 236 02:41:39 224 02:41:21 224
81 Melissa Dixon Female 41 FOPEN 26 01:29:04 210 02:41:45 225 02:41:33 225
203 Scott Mathers Male 185 M40+ 55 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:34:31 228 02:42:13 226 02:41:59 226
98 Gareth Evans Male 186 M50+ 42 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:36:22 232 02:42:49 228 02:42:29 227
73 Llinos Davies Female 42 FOPEN 27 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:36:51 235 02:42:49 227 02:42:30 228
253 Philip Richards Male 187 M40+ 56 01:28:44 209 02:42:53 229 02:42:31 229
247 James Rainbow Male 188 M40+ 57 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:35:40 230 02:45:40 230 02:45:25 230
139 Hekim Hannan Male 189 M40+ 58 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:35:06 229 02:45:48 231 02:45:35 231
29 Dan Bentley Male 190 MOPEN 77 SATURDAY MORNING JOG CLUB 01:33:14 227 02:47:05 232 02:46:56 232
83 Stuart Dovey Male 191 M50+ 43 MERCIA FELL RC 01:39:36 241 02:47:58 234 02:47:38 233
219 Samantha Neusinger Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:37:52 237 02:47:46 233 02:47:39 234
212 Sarah May Mills Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:32:17 225 02:50:39 235 02:50:19 235
230 Karen Owens Female 45 F50+ 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:40:01 242 02:52:08 236 02:51:51 236
298 Mathew Tench Male 192 M40+ 59 01:36:28 233 02:52:49 237 02:52:31 237
96 Chloe Evans Female 46 FOPEN 30 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:41:33 247 02:54:44 238 02:54:28 238
99 Kevin Evans Male 193 M50+ 44 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:41:30 246 02:54:45 239 02:54:28 239
308 Jane Wade Female 47 F50+ 6 HATTON DARTS RC 01:40:24 243 02:56:26 240 02:56:15 240
302 Richard Treitl Male 194 M60+ 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:41:12 245 02:56:37 241 02:56:22 241
171 Yasmin Inglis Female 48 FOPEN 31 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:45:25 249 02:58:36 242 02:58:13 242
228 Kevin Owen Male 195 M40+ 60 01:36:35 234 03:01:10 243 03:00:53 243
195 Alyssa Lloyd Female 49 FOPEN 32 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:42:49 248 03:03:03 244 03:02:54 244
311 Liz Watson Female 50 F40+ 9 01:48:09 252 03:03:26 245 03:03:09 245
11 Rachel Anthwal Female 51 F40+ 10 01:48:32 253 03:06:58 246 03:06:42 246
104 Paul Fielding Male 196 M50+ 45 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:40:30 244 03:07:35 247 03:07:10 247
304 Keith Trivett Male 197 M50+ 46 01:45:26 250 03:09:02 248 03:08:37 248
152 Inge Heizmann Female 52 F40+ 11 01:46:09 251 03:11:35 249 03:11:13 249
4 Teresa Adams Female 53 F50+ 7 GLOUCESTER 01:38:26 240 03:13:06 250 03:12:56 250
34 Andrew Billingham Male 198 M50+ 47 GLOUCESTER 01:38:19 239 03:13:06 251 03:12:56 251
314 Philip Weatherley-Hastings Male DNF MOPEN DNF GLOUCESTER DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
258 Tom Roberts Male DNF MOPEN DNF MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:55:56 7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
275 Martin Simpson Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
309 Melissa Walker Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Anwen Brown Female DNF F40+ DNF DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
202 Ian Marshall Male DNF M70+ DNF CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
36 Mpho Bogatsu Female DQ F40+ DQ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:37:55 238 DQ DQ DQ DQ