Showing 1 to 100 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
208 Chris Mclean Male 19 MOPEN 14 01:01:25 19 01:42:04 19 01:41:54 19
93 Ian Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:03:20 26 01:44:04 22 01:44:03 22
190 Thomas Lawson Male 29 M50+ 3 01:05:47 36 01:47:50 30 01:47:45 30
19 Andrew Barnes Male 35 MOPEN 23 01:06:32 44 01:50:24 36 01:50:22 36
227 Gareth Owen Male 38 M40+ 9 01:05:40 33 01:51:06 39 01:51:03 39
248 Chris Ray Male 40 MOPEN 25 01:06:22 42 01:51:25 41 01:51:21 41
12 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 41 M40+ 11 01:07:29 50 01:51:39 42 01:51:34 42
151 Greg Hearle Male 44 MOPEN 27 01:08:22 59 01:52:41 45 01:52:27 45
144 Andy Harris Male 47 MOPEN 28 01:08:31 60 01:52:57 48 01:52:50 48
89 David Edwards Male 49 MOPEN 30 01:06:51 45 01:53:24 50 01:53:18 51
156 Adam Hepburn Male 55 MOPEN 34 01:07:46 53 01:54:57 59 01:54:55 59
123 Thomas Green Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:08:01 54 01:55:03 61 01:54:56 60
103 Rob Fenwick Male 62 MOPEN 39 01:08:20 58 01:57:14 66 01:57:09 66
259 Daniel Rodrigues Male 67 MOPEN 40 01:10:29 73 01:58:10 71 01:57:57 71
166 Richard Howells Male 70 MOPEN 41 01:09:18 67 01:58:40 75 01:58:32 77
78 Andrea Deathridge Female 6 F40+ 4 01:11:33 87 01:58:40 76 01:58:26 75
35 Matt Bishop Male 72 M50+ 10 01:12:41 98 01:58:55 78 01:58:47 78
213 Jay Mitchell Male 74 M40+ 20 01:12:30 93 01:59:37 81 01:59:17 80
282 Joshua Smith Male 77 MOPEN 44 01:12:38 96 02:00:00 84 01:59:54 85
69 Iain Davidson Male 78 M40+ 22 01:11:43 88 02:00:02 85 01:59:53 84
289 Chris Stewart Male 79 MOPEN 45 01:11:01 78 02:00:11 86 02:00:05 86
187 Martin Lansley Male 82 M40+ 24 01:12:38 97 02:00:57 89 02:00:52 89
254 David Roberts Male 83 M40+ 25 01:13:15 105 02:01:08 91 02:00:57 91
270 Peter Shakespeare Male 91 M50+ 15 01:15:37 116 02:03:08 100 02:02:57 100
313 Meredydd Watts Male 96 MOPEN 47 01:11:54 90 02:03:40 105 02:03:28 104
13 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 99 MOPEN 48 01:15:39 118 02:04:00 108 02:03:48 108
226 Dylan Owen Male 101 M50+ 19 01:14:23 112 02:04:17 110 02:04:09 111
21 Simon Barry Male 102 M50+ 20 01:11:03 80 02:04:20 111 02:04:08 110
117 Mark Gilley Male 108 MOPEN 50 01:17:10 135 02:06:07 117 02:05:49 117
92 Johanna Eklund Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:18:26 141 02:08:57 122 02:08:47 122
199 Hazel Maclean Female 12 FOPEN 7 01:16:18 123 02:09:31 126 02:09:24 126
68 Matthew Dathan Male 115 MOPEN 52 01:16:46 131 02:09:39 127 02:09:31 127
185 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 118 MOPEN 53 01:20:10 155 02:11:00 133 02:10:41 133
62 Ainsley Corp Male 122 M40+ 38 01:21:25 166 02:12:48 139 02:12:31 139
295 Leszek Szczesniak Male 126 MOPEN 55 01:18:39 145 02:14:15 145 02:14:02 146
5 James Adamson Male 128 MOPEN 56 01:16:25 125 02:14:24 147 02:14:04 147
173 John Jeffcock Male 130 MOPEN 57 01:18:35 143 02:14:46 149 02:14:37 150
169 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 131 M50+ 27 01:17:01 134 02:14:49 150 02:14:31 149
119 Jill Grasby Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:24:47 183 02:18:00 160 02:17:49 160
154 Matt Helm Male 139 M40+ 42 01:17:17 136 02:18:07 161 02:17:53 162
290 Craig Stinson Male 141 M40+ 44 01:21:42 171 02:18:26 164 02:18:02 164
281 Jack Smith Male 142 MOPEN 59 01:20:34 156 02:18:32 165 02:18:21 165
276 Hamish Sinclair Male 145 MOPEN 61 01:24:18 179 02:19:04 168 02:18:52 168
180 Nathan Jones Male 147 M40+ 45 01:19:27 151 02:19:20 170 02:18:56 169
327 David Yarrow Male 149 MOPEN 62 01:25:44 191 02:19:50 172 02:19:36 172
239 Ben Pouly Male 150 MOPEN 63 01:18:19 140 02:20:08 173 02:19:53 173
52 David Clifton Male 151 MOPEN 64 01:21:38 168 02:20:26 175 02:20:09 175
224 Liam Orme Male 154 MOPEN 65 01:26:29 193 02:21:31 178 02:21:10 177
64 Rupert Cowling Male 155 M40+ 47 01:24:27 181 02:21:35 179 02:21:14 179
184 Shawn Kenny Male 157 MOPEN 66 01:24:20 180 02:23:10 181 02:22:49 181
114 William Fyfe Male 159 MOPEN 67 01:30:11 217 02:23:38 185 02:23:15 185
220 James Newhouse Male 160 MOPEN 68 01:26:30 194 02:23:48 186 02:23:26 186
86 Dafydd Dylan Male 161 MOPEN 69 01:23:19 177 02:24:10 187 02:23:59 187
210 Jon Miles Male 163 MOPEN 70 01:26:40 195 02:26:33 191 02:26:10 191
95 Leon Elston Male 165 MOPEN 71 01:26:44 196 02:27:14 194 02:26:51 193
77 Nigel Dawson Male 166 M50+ 34 01:25:39 190 02:28:11 197 02:27:51 197
91 Tim Edwards Male 167 MOPEN 72 01:27:06 198 02:28:59 198 02:28:39 198
241 Matthew Price Male 168 M40+ 51 01:28:39 208 02:30:04 199 02:29:44 199
87 Ashley Edwards Male 169 M50+ 35 01:29:24 213 02:30:04 200 02:29:44 200
155 Rosanna Henstock Female 33 FOPEN 21 01:25:14 187 02:31:50 205 02:31:43 205
39 Martin Brooks Male 174 M50+ 37 01:29:22 212 02:32:45 209 02:32:26 209
146 Sarah Harris Female 36 FOPEN 23 01:29:16 211 02:32:56 210 02:32:40 210
216 Adam Mounce Male 175 MOPEN 73 01:27:43 201 02:33:53 212 02:33:42 212
149 Andrew Hawkins Male 182 MOPEN 76 01:25:25 188 02:38:40 219 02:38:18 219
188 Anna Lawson Female 38 FU23 2 01:30:27 218 02:38:58 220 02:38:47 220
55 Susi Collins Howgill Female 40 F50+ 4 01:32:06 224 02:39:30 222 02:39:06 222
115 Stephen Galligan Male 183 M40+ 53 01:28:02 204 02:41:39 223 02:41:16 223
18 Philllip Bampton Male 184 M40+ 54 01:37:30 236 02:41:39 224 02:41:21 224
81 Melissa Dixon Female 41 FOPEN 26 01:29:04 210 02:41:45 225 02:41:33 225
253 Philip Richards Male 187 M40+ 56 01:28:44 209 02:42:53 229 02:42:31 229
219 Samantha Neusinger Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:37:52 237 02:47:46 233 02:47:39 234
212 Sarah May Mills Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:32:17 225 02:50:39 235 02:50:19 235
298 Mathew Tench Male 192 M40+ 59 01:36:28 233 02:52:49 237 02:52:31 237
228 Kevin Owen Male 195 M40+ 60 01:36:35 234 03:01:10 243 03:00:53 243
311 Liz Watson Female 50 F40+ 9 01:48:09 252 03:03:26 245 03:03:09 245
11 Rachel Anthwal Female 51 F40+ 10 01:48:32 253 03:06:58 246 03:06:42 246
304 Keith Trivett Male 197 M50+ 46 01:45:26 250 03:09:02 248 03:08:37 248
152 Inge Heizmann Female 52 F40+ 11 01:46:09 251 03:11:35 249 03:11:13 249
275 Martin Simpson Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
309 Melissa Walker Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
288 Ian Stevens Male 20 MOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:40 22 01:42:29 20 01:42:27 20
33 Norman Biggs Male 32 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 23 01:49:34 33 01:49:30 34
10 Richard Anthony Male 39 M40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:38 62 01:51:15 40 01:51:11 40
268 Paul Scullion Male 90 M50+ 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:14 57 02:02:59 99 02:02:52 99
286 Angharad Starr Female 24 FOPEN 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:19:06 148 02:20:24 174 02:20:03 174
158 Diane Heyder-Bruckner Female 25 FOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:27:47 202 02:23:23 183 02:23:01 183
16 Cara Ashworth Female 35 FOPEN 22 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:32:02 223 02:32:23 207 02:31:59 207
302 Richard Treitl Male 194 M60+ 12 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:41:12 245 02:56:37 241 02:56:22 241
293 Bob Stones Male 37 MOPEN 24 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 01:06:19 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
124 Matt Gresty Male 86 M40+ 27 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:10:42 74 02:01:41 95 02:01:26 95
26 Edward Beards Male 134 M50+ 29 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:51 147 02:15:59 153 02:15:47 153
203 Scott Mathers Male 185 M40+ 55 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:34:31 228 02:42:13 226 02:41:59 226
191 Todd Leckie Male 24 MOPEN 18 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:54:58 5 01:45:32 24 01:45:20 24
157 Darren Hesleton Male 36 M40+ 8 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:06:13 39 01:50:34 37 01:50:32 37
299 Stuart Thomas Male 88 M40+ 28 BUCKLEY RC 01:16:42 129 02:01:55 97 02:01:40 97
215 Bernie Morris Male 89 M40+ 29 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:32 107 02:02:30 98 02:02:13 98
2 Jen Adams Female 17 FOPEN 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:04 103 02:12:43 138 02:12:27 138
235 Mike Pfeiffer Male 12 M50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:57:09 9 01:37:38 12 01:37:37 12
112 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 26 MOPEN 20 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:05:30 31 01:47:04 27 01:47:02 27
80 Clem Dixon Male 84 M50+ 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:10:49 75 02:01:08 92 02:01:06 93