Showing 1 to 100 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
242 Mel Price Female 1 F40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 01:03:12 25 01:46:56 26 01:46:49 26
255 Florence Roberts Female 2 FOPEN 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:08:33 61 01:53:39 51 01:53:28 52
243 Rhian Probert Female 3 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:47 69 01:54:19 56 01:54:16 56
49 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 F40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:56 77 01:54:53 58 01:54:46 58
8 Lucy Allen Female 5 FOPEN 2 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:09:03 64 01:58:21 73 01:58:12 72
78 Andrea Deathridge Female 6 F40+ 4 01:11:33 87 01:58:40 76 01:58:26 75
232 Clare Patterson Female 7 F40+ 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:00 102 01:59:33 80 01:59:30 81
164 Hannah Hopkinson Female 8 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:35 108 02:01:07 90 02:01:03 92
116 Sophie Gibbens Female 9 FOPEN 4 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 01:12:37 95 02:01:20 94 02:01:17 94
92 Johanna Eklund Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:18:26 141 02:08:57 122 02:08:47 122
300 Sarah Thorp Female 11 FOPEN 6 WEST END RUNNERS 01:18:38 144 02:09:12 125 02:08:58 124
199 Hazel Maclean Female 12 FOPEN 7 01:16:18 123 02:09:31 126 02:09:24 126
272 Sarah Sherratt Female 13 F40+ 6 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:16:56 133 02:10:13 129 02:10:09 130
273 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 1 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:16:43 130 02:10:28 130 02:10:09 129
57 Rebecca Cooke Female 15 FOPEN 8 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:39 128 02:10:40 132 02:10:33 132
46 Debbie Cattermole Female 16 F50+ 2 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:39 127 02:11:18 134 02:11:11 134
2 Jen Adams Female 17 FOPEN 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:04 103 02:12:43 138 02:12:27 138
67 Frances Dathan Female 18 FOPEN 10 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:20:51 161 02:13:30 142 02:13:22 142
294 Lou Summers Female 19 F50+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:19:39 153 02:13:39 143 02:13:36 143
102 Lizzy Felton Female 20 FOPEN 11 NEATH RUN 4 ALL 01:21:05 165 02:16:12 154 02:16:10 155
41 Jo Brown Female 21 FOPEN 12 TOTLEY AC 01:21:02 163 02:16:56 157 02:16:47 157
119 Jill Grasby Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:24:47 183 02:18:00 160 02:17:49 160
234 Mandy Peffers Female 23 F40+ 7 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:22:50 176 02:18:11 162 02:17:51 161
286 Angharad Starr Female 24 FOPEN 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:19:06 148 02:20:24 174 02:20:03 174
158 Diane Heyder-Bruckner Female 25 FOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:27:47 202 02:23:23 183 02:23:01 183
321 Mari Williams Female 26 FOPEN 16 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:25:34 189 02:23:28 184 02:23:12 184
75 Rona Davies Female 27 F60+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:27:17 199 02:24:47 188 02:24:43 188
266 Francesca Scarampi Female 28 FOPEN 17 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:21:42 169 02:25:51 189 02:25:43 189
127 Sioned Griffiths Female 29 FOPEN 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:27:57 203 02:27:08 193 02:26:51 194
61 Emma Cornes Female 30 FOPEN 19 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:24:51 185 02:27:44 195 02:27:25 195
107 Alexandra Fletcher Female 31 FOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:21 226 02:28:00 196 02:27:43 196
130 Abi Hall Female 32 FU23 1 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:28:38 207 02:30:38 201 02:30:21 202
155 Rosanna Henstock Female 33 FOPEN 21 01:25:14 187 02:31:50 205 02:31:43 205
269 Nishma Shah Female 34 F40+ 8 LONDON 01:27:24 200 02:32:13 206 02:31:56 206
16 Cara Ashworth Female 35 FOPEN 22 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:32:02 223 02:32:23 207 02:31:59 207
146 Sarah Harris Female 36 FOPEN 23 01:29:16 211 02:32:56 210 02:32:40 210
143 Cecilia Harman Female 37 FOPEN 24 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:30:41 219 02:33:01 211 02:32:40 211
188 Anna Lawson Female 38 FU23 2 01:30:27 218 02:38:58 220 02:38:47 220
84 Carys Durie Female 39 FOPEN 25 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:30:56 220 02:38:58 221 02:38:47 221
55 Susi Collins Howgill Female 40 F50+ 4 01:32:06 224 02:39:30 222 02:39:06 222
81 Melissa Dixon Female 41 FOPEN 26 01:29:04 210 02:41:45 225 02:41:33 225
73 Llinos Davies Female 42 FOPEN 27 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:36:51 235 02:42:49 227 02:42:30 228
219 Samantha Neusinger Female 43 FOPEN 28 01:37:52 237 02:47:46 233 02:47:39 234
212 Sarah May Mills Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:32:17 225 02:50:39 235 02:50:19 235
230 Karen Owens Female 45 F50+ 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:40:01 242 02:52:08 236 02:51:51 236
96 Chloe Evans Female 46 FOPEN 30 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:41:33 247 02:54:44 238 02:54:28 238
308 Jane Wade Female 47 F50+ 6 HATTON DARTS RC 01:40:24 243 02:56:26 240 02:56:15 240
171 Yasmin Inglis Female 48 FOPEN 31 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:45:25 249 02:58:36 242 02:58:13 242
195 Alyssa Lloyd Female 49 FOPEN 32 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:42:49 248 03:03:03 244 03:02:54 244
311 Liz Watson Female 50 F40+ 9 01:48:09 252 03:03:26 245 03:03:09 245
11 Rachel Anthwal Female 51 F40+ 10 01:48:32 253 03:06:58 246 03:06:42 246
152 Inge Heizmann Female 52 F40+ 11 01:46:09 251 03:11:35 249 03:11:13 249
4 Teresa Adams Female 53 F50+ 7 GLOUCESTER 01:38:26 240 03:13:06 250 03:12:56 250
309 Melissa Walker Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Anwen Brown Female DNF F40+ DNF DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
36 Mpho Bogatsu Female DQ F40+ DQ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:37:55 238 DQ DQ DQ DQ
165 Mark Hopkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:51:13 2 01:23:58 1 01:23:57 1
264 Rob Samuel Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:13 1 01:25:12 2 01:25:12 2
181 Paul Jones Male 3 M40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:54:47 3 01:30:51 3 01:30:50 3
101 Tristan Evans Male 4 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:54:57 4 01:31:40 4 01:31:39 4
189 David Lawson Male 5 MOPEN 4 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:58:24 11 01:35:28 5 01:35:27 5
118 Joel Gomes Male 6 MOPEN 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:00:08 13 01:35:39 6 01:35:38 6
316 Ross Welsh Male 7 MU23 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:04 16 01:36:04 7 01:36:03 7
14 Christopher Armit Male 8 MOPEN 6 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:57:01 8 01:36:11 8 01:36:10 8
161 Neal Hockley Male 9 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:59:13 12 01:36:29 9 01:36:24 9
121 Christian Green Male 10 MOPEN 7 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:55:50 6 01:36:52 10 01:36:51 10
318 William White Male 11 MOPEN 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:01:08 17 01:37:07 11 01:37:05 11
235 Mike Pfeiffer Male 12 M50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:57:09 9 01:37:38 12 01:37:37 12
204 Hopcyn Matthews Male 13 MOPEN 9 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:01:25 20 01:38:25 13 01:38:23 13
256 Lewis Roberts Male 14 MOPEN 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:58:10 10 01:40:35 14 01:40:32 14
225 Colin Osborne Male 15 M40+ 3 TOTLEY AC 01:00:58 15 01:41:18 15 01:41:12 15
306 Tom Turner Male 16 MOPEN 11 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:00:24 14 01:41:25 16 01:41:22 16
307 Wyndham Turner Male 17 MOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:01:15 18 01:41:36 17 01:41:33 17
223 Matt O'keefe Male 18 MOPEN 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:03:02 24 01:41:48 18 01:41:46 18
208 Chris Mclean Male 19 MOPEN 14 01:01:25 19 01:42:04 19 01:41:54 19
288 Ian Stevens Male 20 MOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:40 22 01:42:29 20 01:42:27 20
284 Stuart Smith Male 21 MOPEN 16 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:03:21 27 01:43:55 21 01:43:53 21
93 Ian Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:03:20 26 01:44:04 22 01:44:03 22
292 Bradley Stone Male 23 M40+ 4 MATLOCK AC 01:05:32 32 01:44:24 23 01:44:21 23
191 Todd Leckie Male 24 MOPEN 18 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:54:58 5 01:45:32 24 01:45:20 24
250 Andrew Reynolds Male 25 MOPEN 19 NEATH HARRIERS 01:02:29 21 01:45:56 25 01:45:52 25
112 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 26 MOPEN 20 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:05:30 31 01:47:04 27 01:47:02 27
51 Dave Clarke Male 27 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:22 41 01:47:26 28 01:47:21 28
251 Michael Reynolds Male 28 M50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:31 43 01:47:34 29 01:47:32 29
190 Thomas Lawson Male 29 M50+ 3 01:05:47 36 01:47:50 30 01:47:45 30
240 Anthony Powell Male 30 M40+ 5 MALDWYN H 01:06:03 38 01:48:18 31 01:48:10 31
177 Gavin Jones Male 31 MOPEN 22 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:03:55 28 01:49:01 32 01:48:53 32
33 Norman Biggs Male 32 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 23 01:49:34 33 01:49:30 34
287 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 7 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:05:52 37 01:49:37 34 01:49:29 33
244 Stuart Proctor Male 34 M50+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 01:04:35 29 01:50:00 35 01:49:45 35
19 Andrew Barnes Male 35 MOPEN 23 01:06:32 44 01:50:24 36 01:50:22 36
157 Darren Hesleton Male 36 M40+ 8 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:06:13 39 01:50:34 37 01:50:32 37
293 Bob Stones Male 37 MOPEN 24 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 01:06:19 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
227 Gareth Owen Male 38 M40+ 9 01:05:40 33 01:51:06 39 01:51:03 39
10 Richard Anthony Male 39 M40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:38 62 01:51:15 40 01:51:11 40
248 Chris Ray Male 40 MOPEN 25 01:06:22 42 01:51:25 41 01:51:21 41
12 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 41 M40+ 11 01:07:29 50 01:51:39 42 01:51:34 42
182 Peter Jones Male 42 M40+ 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:07:33 51 01:52:03 43 01:51:58 43
261 Hefin Rowlands Male 43 MOPEN 26 MALDWYN H 01:07:12 47 01:52:10 44 01:52:02 44
151 Greg Hearle Male 44 MOPEN 27 01:08:22 59 01:52:41 45 01:52:27 45