Showing 1 to 100 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
2 Jen Adams Female 17 FOPEN 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:13:04 103 02:12:43 138 02:12:27 138
4 Teresa Adams Female 53 F50+ 7 GLOUCESTER 01:38:26 240 03:13:06 250 03:12:56 250
5 James Adamson Male 128 MOPEN 56 01:16:25 125 02:14:24 147 02:14:04 147
8 Lucy Allen Female 5 FOPEN 2 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:09:03 64 01:58:21 73 01:58:12 72
9 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 179 MOPEN 74 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:29:34 214 02:37:22 216 02:36:59 216
10 Richard Anthony Male 39 M40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:38 62 01:51:15 40 01:51:11 40
11 Rachel Anthwal Female 51 F40+ 10 01:48:32 253 03:06:58 246 03:06:42 246
12 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 41 M40+ 11 01:07:29 50 01:51:39 42 01:51:34 42
13 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 99 MOPEN 48 01:15:39 118 02:04:00 108 02:03:48 108
14 Christopher Armit Male 8 MOPEN 6 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:57:01 8 01:36:11 8 01:36:10 8
15 Charles Ashley Male 137 M60+ 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:19:42 154 02:17:37 158 02:17:18 158
16 Cara Ashworth Female 35 FOPEN 22 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:32:02 223 02:32:23 207 02:31:59 207
18 Philllip Bampton Male 184 M40+ 54 01:37:30 236 02:41:39 224 02:41:21 224
19 Andrew Barnes Male 35 MOPEN 23 01:06:32 44 01:50:24 36 01:50:22 36
20 Nigel Barnes Male 76 M40+ 21 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:11:19 84 01:59:58 83 01:59:51 83
21 Simon Barry Male 102 M50+ 20 01:11:03 80 02:04:20 111 02:04:08 110
22 Richard Bate Male 48 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:45 35 01:53:01 49 01:52:54 49
23 David Baugh Male 80 M50+ 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:12:53 100 02:00:19 87 02:00:08 87
25 Andrew Beard Male 94 M40+ 30 WORCESTER 01:11:19 85 02:03:30 103 02:03:19 102
26 Edward Beards Male 134 M50+ 29 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:51 147 02:15:59 153 02:15:47 153
27 Dan Bell Male 156 M40+ 48 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:21:42 170 02:21:53 180 02:21:47 180
29 Dan Bentley Male 190 MOPEN 77 SATURDAY MORNING JOG CLUB 01:33:14 227 02:47:05 232 02:46:56 232
33 Norman Biggs Male 32 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 23 01:49:34 33 01:49:30 34
34 Andrew Billingham Male 198 M50+ 47 GLOUCESTER 01:38:19 239 03:13:06 251 03:12:56 251
35 Matt Bishop Male 72 M50+ 10 01:12:41 98 01:58:55 78 01:58:47 78
36 Mpho Bogatsu Female DQ F40+ DQ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:37:55 238 DQ DQ DQ DQ
37 Duncan Bowdler Male 164 M40+ 50 MERCIA FELL RC 01:24:52 186 02:26:57 192 02:26:42 192
38 Guy Bradford Male 129 M40+ 40 WESTON AC 01:20:44 159 02:14:36 148 02:14:30 148
39 Martin Brooks Male 174 M50+ 37 01:29:22 212 02:32:45 209 02:32:26 209
41 Jo Brown Female 21 FOPEN 12 TOTLEY AC 01:21:02 163 02:16:56 157 02:16:47 157
40 Anwen Brown Female DNF F40+ DNF DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
42 Joe Buckman Male 71 MOPEN 42 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:12:27 92 01:58:41 77 01:58:32 76
44 Martin Carter Male 87 M50+ 13 HAY HOTFOOTERS 01:15:31 115 02:01:51 96 02:01:39 96
46 Debbie Cattermole Female 16 F50+ 2 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:39 127 02:11:18 134 02:11:11 134
48 Paul Chadwick Male 120 M60+ 4 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:19:24 150 02:12:19 136 02:12:09 137
49 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 F40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:56 77 01:54:53 58 01:54:46 58
50 Graham Chidley Male 98 M50+ 18 MERCIA FELL RC 01:18:04 138 02:03:51 107 02:03:34 106
51 Dave Clarke Male 27 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:22 41 01:47:26 28 01:47:21 28
52 David Clifton Male 151 MOPEN 64 01:21:38 168 02:20:26 175 02:20:09 175
53 Ben Clithero Male 107 M40+ 32 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:16:46 132 02:05:32 116 02:05:27 116
55 Susi Collins Howgill Female 40 F50+ 4 01:32:06 224 02:39:30 222 02:39:06 222
57 Rebecca Cooke Female 15 FOPEN 8 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:39 128 02:10:40 132 02:10:33 132
58 Geoff Cooper Male 105 M50+ 21 MATLOCK AC 01:17:30 137 02:05:18 114 02:05:14 115
59 Karl Cooper Male 133 M50+ 28 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:45 121 02:15:53 152 02:15:35 152
61 Emma Cornes Female 30 FOPEN 19 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:24:51 185 02:27:44 195 02:27:25 195
62 Ainsley Corp Male 122 M40+ 38 01:21:25 166 02:12:48 139 02:12:31 139
63 Leith Couper Male 173 M50+ 36 MAIDENHEAD 01:22:36 175 02:32:36 208 02:32:12 208
64 Rupert Cowling Male 155 M40+ 47 01:24:27 181 02:21:35 179 02:21:14 179
65 Gordon Daniel Male 148 M50+ 33 THE BULLS 01:20:48 160 02:19:21 171 02:19:05 170
68 Matthew Dathan Male 115 MOPEN 52 01:16:46 131 02:09:39 127 02:09:31 127
67 Frances Dathan Female 18 FOPEN 10 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:20:51 161 02:13:30 142 02:13:22 142
69 Iain Davidson Male 78 M40+ 22 01:11:43 88 02:00:02 85 01:59:53 84
70 Anthony Davies Male 46 M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:15 48 01:52:50 47 01:52:45 47
72 Gary Davies Male 73 M40+ 19 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:10:51 76 01:59:12 79 01:59:05 79
76 Wayne Davies Male 132 MOPEN 58 MALDWYN H 01:19:34 152 02:15:28 151 02:15:19 151
75 Rona Davies Female 27 F60+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:27:17 199 02:24:47 188 02:24:43 188
73 Llinos Davies Female 42 FOPEN 27 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:36:51 235 02:42:49 227 02:42:30 228
77 Nigel Dawson Male 166 M50+ 34 01:25:39 190 02:28:11 197 02:27:51 197
78 Andrea Deathridge Female 6 F40+ 4 01:11:33 87 01:58:40 76 01:58:26 75
79 Andrew Dickens Male 81 M40+ 23 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:21 106 02:00:36 88 02:00:33 88
80 Clem Dixon Male 84 M50+ 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:10:49 75 02:01:08 92 02:01:06 93
81 Melissa Dixon Female 41 FOPEN 26 01:29:04 210 02:41:45 225 02:41:33 225
83 Stuart Dovey Male 191 M50+ 43 MERCIA FELL RC 01:39:36 241 02:47:58 234 02:47:38 233
84 Carys Durie Female 39 FOPEN 25 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:30:56 220 02:38:58 221 02:38:47 221
85 Carl Durrant Male 75 MOPEN 43 SWINDON 01:08:11 56 01:59:48 82 01:59:43 82
86 Dafydd Dylan Male 161 MOPEN 69 01:23:19 177 02:24:10 187 02:23:59 187
89 David Edwards Male 49 MOPEN 30 01:06:51 45 01:53:24 50 01:53:18 51
90 Guto Edwards Male 63 M50+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:13:13 104 01:57:28 67 01:57:20 67
88 Craig Edwards Male 109 M40+ 33 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:16:27 126 02:06:37 118 02:06:26 118
91 Tim Edwards Male 167 MOPEN 72 01:27:06 198 02:28:59 198 02:28:39 198
87 Ashley Edwards Male 169 M50+ 35 01:29:24 213 02:30:04 200 02:29:44 200
92 Johanna Eklund Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:18:26 141 02:08:57 122 02:08:47 122
93 Ian Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:03:20 26 01:44:04 22 01:44:03 22
95 Leon Elston Male 165 MOPEN 71 01:26:44 196 02:27:14 194 02:26:51 193
101 Tristan Evans Male 4 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:54:57 4 01:31:40 4 01:31:39 4
97 Dylan Evans Male 69 M50+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:15 83 01:58:37 74 01:58:24 74
98 Gareth Evans Male 186 M50+ 42 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:36:22 232 02:42:49 228 02:42:29 227
96 Chloe Evans Female 46 FOPEN 30 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:41:33 247 02:54:44 238 02:54:28 238
99 Kevin Evans Male 193 M50+ 44 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:41:30 246 02:54:45 239 02:54:28 239
102 Lizzy Felton Female 20 FOPEN 11 NEATH RUN 4 ALL 01:21:05 165 02:16:12 154 02:16:10 155
103 Rob Fenwick Male 62 MOPEN 39 01:08:20 58 01:57:14 66 01:57:09 66
104 Paul Fielding Male 196 M50+ 45 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 01:40:30 244 03:07:35 247 03:07:10 247
108 James Fletcher Male 111 M50+ 23 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:15:43 120 02:07:28 120 02:07:19 120
107 Alexandra Fletcher Female 31 FOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:21 226 02:28:00 196 02:27:43 196
109 Richard Flutter Male 110 M50+ 22 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:11:51 89 02:06:59 119 02:06:57 119
111 Alan French Male 135 M60+ 6 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:21:32 167 02:16:24 155 02:16:08 154
112 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 26 MOPEN 20 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:05:30 31 01:47:04 27 01:47:02 27
113 Ryan Fulford Male 136 M40+ 41 MERCIA FELL RC 01:20:38 158 02:16:28 156 02:16:12 156
114 William Fyfe Male 159 MOPEN 67 01:30:11 217 02:23:38 185 02:23:15 185
115 Stephen Galligan Male 183 M40+ 53 01:28:02 204 02:41:39 223 02:41:16 223
116 Sophie Gibbens Female 9 FOPEN 4 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 01:12:37 95 02:01:20 94 02:01:17 94
117 Mark Gilley Male 108 MOPEN 50 01:17:10 135 02:06:07 117 02:05:49 117
118 Joel Gomes Male 6 MOPEN 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:00:08 13 01:35:39 6 01:35:38 6
119 Jill Grasby Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:24:47 183 02:18:00 160 02:17:49 160
120 Luke Gray Male 53 MOPEN 32 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:05:42 34 01:54:07 55 01:53:59 55
121 Christian Green Male 10 MOPEN 7 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:55:50 6 01:36:52 10 01:36:51 10
123 Thomas Green Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:08:01 54 01:55:03 61 01:54:56 60
122 Martin Green Male 93 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 01:12:25 91 02:03:28 102 02:03:21 103
124 Matt Gresty Male 86 M40+ 27 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:10:42 74 02:01:41 95 02:01:26 95
125 Adam Grew Male 50 M40+ 14 TRENTHAM RC 01:08:08 55 01:53:39 52 01:53:17 50