Showing 1 to 100 of 258 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
275 Martin Simpson Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
314 Philip Weatherley-Hastings Male DNF MOPEN DNF GLOUCESTER DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Anwen Brown Female DNF F40+ DNF DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
309 Melissa Walker Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
202 Ian Marshall Male DNF M70+ DNF CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
264 Rob Samuel Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:13 1 01:25:12 2 01:25:12 2
165 Mark Hopkinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:51:13 2 01:23:58 1 01:23:57 1
181 Paul Jones Male 3 M40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:54:47 3 01:30:51 3 01:30:50 3
101 Tristan Evans Male 4 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:54:57 4 01:31:40 4 01:31:39 4
191 Todd Leckie Male 24 MOPEN 18 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:54:58 5 01:45:32 24 01:45:20 24
121 Christian Green Male 10 MOPEN 7 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:55:50 6 01:36:52 10 01:36:51 10
258 Tom Roberts Male DNF MOPEN DNF MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:55:56 7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14 Christopher Armit Male 8 MOPEN 6 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:57:01 8 01:36:11 8 01:36:10 8
235 Mike Pfeiffer Male 12 M50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:57:09 9 01:37:38 12 01:37:37 12
256 Lewis Roberts Male 14 MOPEN 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:58:10 10 01:40:35 14 01:40:32 14
189 David Lawson Male 5 MOPEN 4 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:58:24 11 01:35:28 5 01:35:27 5
161 Neal Hockley Male 9 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:59:13 12 01:36:29 9 01:36:24 9
118 Joel Gomes Male 6 MOPEN 5 WREXHAM AAC 01:00:08 13 01:35:39 6 01:35:38 6
306 Tom Turner Male 16 MOPEN 11 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:00:24 14 01:41:25 16 01:41:22 16
225 Colin Osborne Male 15 M40+ 3 TOTLEY AC 01:00:58 15 01:41:18 15 01:41:12 15
316 Ross Welsh Male 7 MU23 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:04 16 01:36:04 7 01:36:03 7
318 William White Male 11 MOPEN 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:01:08 17 01:37:07 11 01:37:05 11
307 Wyndham Turner Male 17 MOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:01:15 18 01:41:36 17 01:41:33 17
208 Chris Mclean Male 19 MOPEN 14 01:01:25 19 01:42:04 19 01:41:54 19
204 Hopcyn Matthews Male 13 MOPEN 9 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:01:25 20 01:38:25 13 01:38:23 13
250 Andrew Reynolds Male 25 MOPEN 19 NEATH HARRIERS 01:02:29 21 01:45:56 25 01:45:52 25
288 Ian Stevens Male 20 MOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:40 22 01:42:29 20 01:42:27 20
33 Norman Biggs Male 32 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:01 23 01:49:34 33 01:49:30 34
223 Matt O'keefe Male 18 MOPEN 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:03:02 24 01:41:48 18 01:41:46 18
242 Mel Price Female 1 F40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 01:03:12 25 01:46:56 26 01:46:49 26
93 Ian Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:03:20 26 01:44:04 22 01:44:03 22
284 Stuart Smith Male 21 MOPEN 16 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:03:21 27 01:43:55 21 01:43:53 21
177 Gavin Jones Male 31 MOPEN 22 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:03:55 28 01:49:01 32 01:48:53 32
244 Stuart Proctor Male 34 M50+ 4 SHREWSBURY AC 01:04:35 29 01:50:00 35 01:49:45 35
198 Ian Luke Male 45 M40+ 13 POOLE RUNNERS 01:04:42 30 01:52:48 46 01:52:41 46
112 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 26 MOPEN 20 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:05:30 31 01:47:04 27 01:47:02 27
292 Bradley Stone Male 23 M40+ 4 MATLOCK AC 01:05:32 32 01:44:24 23 01:44:21 23
227 Gareth Owen Male 38 M40+ 9 01:05:40 33 01:51:06 39 01:51:03 39
120 Luke Gray Male 53 MOPEN 32 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:05:42 34 01:54:07 55 01:53:59 55
22 Richard Bate Male 48 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:45 35 01:53:01 49 01:52:54 49
190 Thomas Lawson Male 29 M50+ 3 01:05:47 36 01:47:50 30 01:47:45 30
287 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 7 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:05:52 37 01:49:37 34 01:49:29 33
240 Anthony Powell Male 30 M40+ 5 MALDWYN H 01:06:03 38 01:48:18 31 01:48:10 31
157 Darren Hesleton Male 36 M40+ 8 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:06:13 39 01:50:34 37 01:50:32 37
293 Bob Stones Male 37 MOPEN 24 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 01:06:19 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
51 Dave Clarke Male 27 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:22 41 01:47:26 28 01:47:21 28
248 Chris Ray Male 40 MOPEN 25 01:06:22 42 01:51:25 41 01:51:21 41
251 Michael Reynolds Male 28 M50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:06:31 43 01:47:34 29 01:47:32 29
19 Andrew Barnes Male 35 MOPEN 23 01:06:32 44 01:50:24 36 01:50:22 36
89 David Edwards Male 49 MOPEN 30 01:06:51 45 01:53:24 50 01:53:18 51
153 Thomas Heizmann Male 56 M50+ 6 TSF TUTTLINGEN 01:07:11 46 01:55:01 60 01:54:56 61
261 Hefin Rowlands Male 43 MOPEN 26 MALDWYN H 01:07:12 47 01:52:10 44 01:52:02 44
70 Anthony Davies Male 46 M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:15 48 01:52:50 47 01:52:45 47
233 Adrian Pearce Male 51 M40+ 15 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 01:07:26 49 01:53:41 53 01:53:37 53
12 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 41 M40+ 11 01:07:29 50 01:51:39 42 01:51:34 42
182 Peter Jones Male 42 M40+ 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:07:33 51 01:52:03 43 01:51:58 43
324 Anthony Wood Male 60 MOPEN 37 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:07:46 52 01:55:30 64 01:55:28 64
156 Adam Hepburn Male 55 MOPEN 34 01:07:46 53 01:54:57 59 01:54:55 59
123 Thomas Green Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:08:01 54 01:55:03 61 01:54:56 60
125 Adam Grew Male 50 M40+ 14 TRENTHAM RC 01:08:08 55 01:53:39 52 01:53:17 50
85 Carl Durrant Male 75 MOPEN 43 SWINDON 01:08:11 56 01:59:48 82 01:59:43 82
268 Paul Scullion Male 90 M50+ 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:14 57 02:02:59 99 02:02:52 99
103 Rob Fenwick Male 62 MOPEN 39 01:08:20 58 01:57:14 66 01:57:09 66
151 Greg Hearle Male 44 MOPEN 27 01:08:22 59 01:52:41 45 01:52:27 45
144 Andy Harris Male 47 MOPEN 28 01:08:31 60 01:52:57 48 01:52:50 48
255 Florence Roberts Female 2 FOPEN 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:08:33 61 01:53:39 51 01:53:28 52
10 Richard Anthony Male 39 M40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:38 62 01:51:15 40 01:51:11 40
274 Kameron Simmons-Sandy Male 61 MOPEN 38 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:57 63 01:55:41 65 01:55:33 65
8 Lucy Allen Female 5 FOPEN 2 SAN DOMENICO RRC 01:09:03 64 01:58:21 73 01:58:12 72
200 Giacomo Maltman Male 54 MOPEN 33 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 01:09:07 65 01:54:46 57 01:54:39 57
322 Matt Williams Male 59 M40+ 16 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:09:14 66 01:55:15 63 01:55:11 63
166 Richard Howells Male 70 MOPEN 41 01:09:18 67 01:58:40 75 01:58:32 77
145 Josh Harris Male 64 M40+ 17 WESTON AC 01:09:45 68 01:57:35 68 01:57:30 68
243 Rhian Probert Female 3 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:47 69 01:54:19 56 01:54:16 56
218 Simon Neeves Male 58 MOPEN 36 MERCIA FELL RC 01:09:57 70 01:55:06 62 01:55:02 62
160 Mark Hill Male 68 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:04 71 01:58:16 72 01:58:13 73
186 Oliver Lamford Male 52 MOPEN 31 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:10:23 72 01:54:00 54 01:53:56 54
259 Daniel Rodrigues Male 67 MOPEN 40 01:10:29 73 01:58:10 71 01:57:57 71
124 Matt Gresty Male 86 M40+ 27 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:10:42 74 02:01:41 95 02:01:26 95
80 Clem Dixon Male 84 M50+ 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:10:49 75 02:01:08 92 02:01:06 93
72 Gary Davies Male 73 M40+ 19 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:10:51 76 01:59:12 79 01:59:05 79
49 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 F40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:56 77 01:54:53 58 01:54:46 58
289 Chris Stewart Male 79 MOPEN 45 01:11:01 78 02:00:11 86 02:00:05 86
279 Ben Smith Male 85 M40+ 26 HARBOROUGH AC 01:11:02 79 02:01:11 93 02:00:54 90
21 Simon Barry Male 102 M50+ 20 01:11:03 80 02:04:20 111 02:04:08 110
301 Daniel Thurston Male 66 M40+ 18 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:05 81 01:58:04 70 01:57:46 69
280 Elis Smith Male 65 MU23 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:08 82 01:57:52 69 01:57:47 70
97 Dylan Evans Male 69 M50+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:15 83 01:58:37 74 01:58:24 74
20 Nigel Barnes Male 76 M40+ 21 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:11:19 84 01:59:58 83 01:59:51 83
25 Andrew Beard Male 94 M40+ 30 WORCESTER 01:11:19 85 02:03:30 103 02:03:19 102
197 Hywel Loveluck Male 92 M50+ 16 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:11:31 86 02:03:23 101 02:03:19 101
78 Andrea Deathridge Female 6 F40+ 4 01:11:33 87 01:58:40 76 01:58:26 75
69 Iain Davidson Male 78 M40+ 22 01:11:43 88 02:00:02 85 01:59:53 84
109 Richard Flutter Male 110 M50+ 22 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:11:51 89 02:06:59 119 02:06:57 119
313 Meredydd Watts Male 96 MOPEN 47 01:11:54 90 02:03:40 105 02:03:28 104
122 Martin Green Male 93 M60+ 1 MALDWYN H 01:12:25 91 02:03:28 102 02:03:21 103
42 Joe Buckman Male 71 MOPEN 42 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:12:27 92 01:58:41 77 01:58:32 76
213 Jay Mitchell Male 74 M40+ 20 01:12:30 93 01:59:37 81 01:59:17 80
296 Magnus Taylor Male 95 MOPEN 46 LONDON 01:12:31 94 02:03:35 104 02:03:28 105
116 Sophie Gibbens Female 9 FOPEN 4 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 01:12:37 95 02:01:20 94 02:01:17 94