Showing 1 to 100 of 978 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1084 Rob Corney Male 1 MOPEN 1 READING ROADRUNNERS 02:29:56 1 02:29:55 1
1086 Neal Emmerson Male 2 MOPEN 2 RADCLIFFE AC 02:43:27 2 02:43:26 2
1129 Martin Swensson Male 3 MV40 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:44:25 3 02:44:24 3
1287 Julian Goudge Male 4 MV45 1 02:51:30 4 02:51:30 4
1194 Gareth Pritchard Male 5 MOPEN 3 ELVET STRIDERS 02:51:54 5 02:51:53 5
57 Mike Sprot Male 6 MOPEN 4 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 02:55:43 6 02:55:42 6
82 David Vaughan Male 7 MV45 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:57:25 7 02:57:22 7
1149 Philipp Grimmer Male 8 MOPEN 5 02:57:44 8 02:57:42 8
783 Benjamin Hodgson Male 9 MOPEN 6 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 02:59:09 9 02:59:08 9
498 Tim Jones Male 10 MOPEN 7 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB 03:01:52 10 03:01:33 10
1271 Alan Heron Male 11 MOPEN 8 BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:02:34 11 03:02:30 11
554 Mary Hammond Female 1 FOPEN 1 03:02:58 12 03:02:56 12
1229 Sam Matthews Male 12 MOPEN 9 03:03:10 13 03:03:07 13
1261 Adam Holda Male 13 MOPEN 10 TRAWDEN AC 03:04:12 14 03:04:11 14
113 Martin Greenwood Male 14 MOPEN 11 TRAWDEN AC 03:06:27 15 03:06:22 15
1040 Sean Warburton Male 15 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 03:06:55 16 03:06:53 16
1201 Anthony Bowness Male 16 MV45 3 KENDAL AAC 03:07:39 17 03:07:38 17
1104 Andrew Newell Male 17 MOPEN 12 SPERRIN HARRIERS 03:07:46 18 03:07:43 18
1109 James Gray Male 18 MOPEN 13 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 03:08:14 19 03:08:12 19
1324 Stephen Savage Male 19 MOPEN 14 03:08:44 20 03:08:41 20
751 Jonathan Cooper Male 20 MV45 4 03:11:51 21 03:11:43 21
987 Peter Lloyd Male 21 MV45 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 03:12:20 22 03:12:18 22
99 Paul Nickells Male 22 MV55 1 EDEN RUNNERS 03:12:24 23 03:12:21 23
799 Simon Couchman Male 23 MV40 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 03:12:44 24 03:12:43 24
30 Steven Ratcliffe Male 24 MV40 4 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 03:12:55 25 03:12:51 26
850 Rahul Mahtani Male 25 MOPEN 15 03:13:17 26 03:12:49 25
1273 Martin Devine Male 26 MV40 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:13:20 27 03:13:09 28
640 Thomas Hodgson Male 27 MOPEN 16 LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB 03:13:21 28 03:13:02 27
1053 Calvin Routledge Male 28 MV50 1 AMBLESIDE AC 03:13:28 29 03:13:26 29
375 Liam Busby Male 29 MOPEN 17 BURNHAM JOGGERS 03:14:09 30 03:14:03 30
754 James Stacey Male 30 MOPEN 18 03:14:20 31 03:14:17 31
432 Jeremy Beard Male 31 MV45 6 03:14:36 32 03:14:27 32
570 Grant Glendinning Male 32 MV45 7 03:14:39 33 03:14:38 33
1310 Andy F Male 33 MOPEN 19 03:15:31 34 03:15:30 34
1212 Bruno Priede Male 34 MOPEN 20 03:15:50 35 03:15:47 35
339 Simon Wells Male 35 MV40 6 03:18:22 36 03:18:20 36
1094 Anthony Gay Male 36 MV45 8 03:18:49 37 03:18:30 37
547 Jenny Laing Female 2 FOPEN 2 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 03:19:06 38 03:19:05 38
642 Glen Mackenzie Male 37 MOPEN 21 03:19:34 39 03:19:19 39
1162 Simon Jennings Male 38 MOPEN 22 DONCASTER ATHLETICS CLUB 03:20:13 40 03:19:41 40
1276 Sam Castle Male 39 MOPEN 23 03:20:49 41 03:20:21 41
136 Liam Craine Male 40 MOPEN 24 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 03:21:15 42 03:21:14 42
183 John Worthington Male 41 MV55 2 03:21:25 43 03:21:23 43
557 Carli Baldwin Female 3 FOPEN 3 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 03:21:31 44 03:21:26 44
1012 Paul Charlton Male 42 MV40 7 JARROW AND HEBBURN AC 03:21:43 45 03:21:35 45
26 Robert Beech Male 43 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:22:22 46 03:21:41 46
1206 Richard Collitt Male 44 MV45 9 03:22:38 47 03:22:35 48
387 Danny Brunton Male 45 MOPEN 26 BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:22:48 48 03:22:10 47
151 Warren Langler Watts Male 46 MV45 10 03:23:05 49 03:23:02 49
1241 Rachel Masser Female 4 FV45 1 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 03:23:35 50 03:23:33 50
1044 Lee Doswell Male 47 MV40 8 03:23:37 51 03:23:33 51
990 Nathanael Ingram Male 48 MOPEN 27 03:24:35 52 03:24:31 52
28 Steven Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:24:42 53 03:24:32 53
1097 John Grundy Male 50 MV40 9 03:24:47 54 03:24:39 56
781 Graeme Reid Male 51 MV45 11 03:25:04 55 03:24:36 55
402 Keiran Sandham Male 52 MOPEN 29 03:25:07 56 03:24:33 54
31 Jo Payze Female 5 FV45 2 03:25:14 57 03:25:09 59
650 Gary Bradwell Male 53 MOPEN 30 03:25:34 58 03:24:52 57
1186 Stuart Nixon Male 54 MOPEN 31 03:25:40 59 03:25:09 58
768 David Emanuel Male 55 MV55 3 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:25:48 60 03:25:28 60
1318 Sol Schwarz Male 56 MV40 10 PRESTWICH AC 03:26:20 61 03:26:17 61
301 Chris Pugh Male 57 MOPEN 32 BRIDGNORTH 03:26:58 62 03:26:52 64
148 Adrian Kamis Male 58 MV55 4 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:27:00 63 03:26:59 66
1255 David Quinn Male 59 MV40 11 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC 03:27:18 64 03:26:24 62
1225 Jayne Price Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:27:21 65 03:26:40 63
860 Andrew Davies Male 60 MOPEN 33 03:27:31 66 03:26:58 65
79 Richard Storr Male 61 MOPEN 34 03:27:53 67 03:27:43 68
997 Rich Warner Male 62 MV40 12 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:28:12 68 03:27:40 67
902 Christopher Cantillo Male 63 MOPEN 35 03:28:45 69 03:28:41 69
67 Graeme Fleming Male 64 MOPEN 36 03:29:53 70 03:29:40 72
1232 Bobby Wotherspoon Male 65 MV45 12 MOTHERWELL ATHLETICS CLUB 03:30:05 71 03:29:25 70
567 Lindsey Clegg Female 7 FV35 1 HOSFORTH HARRIERS 03:30:19 72 03:30:18 73
1054 Edward Hillier Male 66 MV40 13 03:30:35 73 03:30:32 74
873 Geoffrey Wakefield Male 67 MOPEN 37 03:30:47 74 03:29:39 71
1272 Thomas Fletcher Male 68 MOPEN 38 03:30:54 75 03:30:52 76
303 Stephen Pugh Male 69 MV40 14 03:30:56 76 03:30:51 75
252 James Pearson Male 70 MV40 15 CITY OF HULL AC 03:31:03 77 03:31:00 77
592 Christopher Pinkham Male 71 MOPEN 39 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:31:34 78 03:31:03 78
1168 Billy Burns Male 72 MV45 13 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 03:32:16 79 03:31:45 79
1228 Ian Shorrock Male 73 MV40 16 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:32:58 80 03:32:17 80
879 Jennie Roberts Female 8 FV40 1 03:33:39 81 03:33:24 82
550 Carl Barnaby Male 74 MOPEN 40 03:33:48 82 03:33:07 81
1169 Nadia Stock Female 9 FV35 2 HEATON HARRIERS 03:33:57 83 03:33:52 84
1302 Neil Webster Male 75 MV50 2 03:34:09 84 03:33:53 85
1051 Tom Cosway Male 76 MOPEN 41 TRAWDEN AC 03:34:46 85 03:33:48 83
1238 William Daniels Male 77 MV60 1 RHONDDA AC 03:35:09 86 03:34:37 88
871 Matthew Curtis Male 78 MV40 17 03:35:35 87 03:33:59 86
504 Joy Schaeffer Female 10 FOPEN 5 03:35:37 88 03:35:34 90
1167 Jason Clark Male 79 MV45 14 03:35:42 89 03:34:46 89
213 Rosie Thomas Female 11 FOPEN 6 03:35:52 90 03:34:32 87
475 Simon Herrick Male 80 MV40 18 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 03:36:02 91 03:35:54 92
1173 Paul Dixon Male 81 MV45 15 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 03:36:03 92 03:35:48 91
256 Neil Phillips Male 82 MV60 2 03:36:21 93 03:36:16 93
937 Mark Terry Male 83 MOPEN 42 BRJ RUN AND TRI 03:36:47 94 03:36:35 95
1042 David Stevens Male 84 MOPEN 43 03:36:59 95 03:36:45 96
772 Dickie Hudd Male 85 MV45 16 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:37:09 96 03:37:01 100
465 Andrew Watson Male 86 MOPEN 44 03:37:10 97 03:36:47 97
274 Stephen Taylor Male 87 MV40 19 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:37:11 98 03:37:01 99
335 Chris Butterworth Male 88 MOPEN 45 LONELY GOAT RC 03:37:24 99 03:37:08 101
975 Lucy Rowley Female 12 FV40 2 03:37:37 100 03:36:16 94