Showing 1 to 100 of 978 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
555 John Newton Male 260 MV50 28 04:07:43 311 0
1084 Rob Corney Male 1 MOPEN 1 READING ROADRUNNERS 02:29:56 1 02:29:55 1
1086 Neal Emmerson Male 2 MOPEN 2 RADCLIFFE AC 02:43:27 2 02:43:26 2
1129 Martin Swensson Male 3 MV40 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:44:25 3 02:44:24 3
1287 Julian Goudge Male 4 MV45 1 02:51:30 4 02:51:30 4
1194 Gareth Pritchard Male 5 MOPEN 3 ELVET STRIDERS 02:51:54 5 02:51:53 5
57 Mike Sprot Male 6 MOPEN 4 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 02:55:43 6 02:55:42 6
82 David Vaughan Male 7 MV45 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:57:25 7 02:57:22 7
1149 Philipp Grimmer Male 8 MOPEN 5 02:57:44 8 02:57:42 8
783 Benjamin Hodgson Male 9 MOPEN 6 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 02:59:09 9 02:59:08 9
498 Tim Jones Male 10 MOPEN 7 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB 03:01:52 10 03:01:33 10
1271 Alan Heron Male 11 MOPEN 8 BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:02:34 11 03:02:30 11
554 Mary Hammond Female 1 FOPEN 1 03:02:58 12 03:02:56 12
1229 Sam Matthews Male 12 MOPEN 9 03:03:10 13 03:03:07 13
1261 Adam Holda Male 13 MOPEN 10 TRAWDEN AC 03:04:12 14 03:04:11 14
113 Martin Greenwood Male 14 MOPEN 11 TRAWDEN AC 03:06:27 15 03:06:22 15
1040 Sean Warburton Male 15 MV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 03:06:55 16 03:06:53 16
1201 Anthony Bowness Male 16 MV45 3 KENDAL AAC 03:07:39 17 03:07:38 17
1104 Andrew Newell Male 17 MOPEN 12 SPERRIN HARRIERS 03:07:46 18 03:07:43 18
1109 James Gray Male 18 MOPEN 13 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 03:08:14 19 03:08:12 19
1324 Stephen Savage Male 19 MOPEN 14 03:08:44 20 03:08:41 20
751 Jonathan Cooper Male 20 MV45 4 03:11:51 21 03:11:43 21
987 Peter Lloyd Male 21 MV45 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 03:12:20 22 03:12:18 22
99 Paul Nickells Male 22 MV55 1 EDEN RUNNERS 03:12:24 23 03:12:21 23
799 Simon Couchman Male 23 MV40 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 03:12:44 24 03:12:43 24
850 Rahul Mahtani Male 25 MOPEN 15 03:13:17 26 03:12:49 25
30 Steven Ratcliffe Male 24 MV40 4 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 03:12:55 25 03:12:51 26
640 Thomas Hodgson Male 27 MOPEN 16 LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB 03:13:21 28 03:13:02 27
1273 Martin Devine Male 26 MV40 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:13:20 27 03:13:09 28
1053 Calvin Routledge Male 28 MV50 1 AMBLESIDE AC 03:13:28 29 03:13:26 29
375 Liam Busby Male 29 MOPEN 17 BURNHAM JOGGERS 03:14:09 30 03:14:03 30
754 James Stacey Male 30 MOPEN 18 03:14:20 31 03:14:17 31
432 Jeremy Beard Male 31 MV45 6 03:14:36 32 03:14:27 32
570 Grant Glendinning Male 32 MV45 7 03:14:39 33 03:14:38 33
1310 Andy F Male 33 MOPEN 19 03:15:31 34 03:15:30 34
1212 Bruno Priede Male 34 MOPEN 20 03:15:50 35 03:15:47 35
339 Simon Wells Male 35 MV40 6 03:18:22 36 03:18:20 36
1094 Anthony Gay Male 36 MV45 8 03:18:49 37 03:18:30 37
547 Jenny Laing Female 2 FOPEN 2 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 03:19:06 38 03:19:05 38
642 Glen Mackenzie Male 37 MOPEN 21 03:19:34 39 03:19:19 39
1162 Simon Jennings Male 38 MOPEN 22 DONCASTER ATHLETICS CLUB 03:20:13 40 03:19:41 40
1276 Sam Castle Male 39 MOPEN 23 03:20:49 41 03:20:21 41
136 Liam Craine Male 40 MOPEN 24 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 03:21:15 42 03:21:14 42
183 John Worthington Male 41 MV55 2 03:21:25 43 03:21:23 43
557 Carli Baldwin Female 3 FOPEN 3 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 03:21:31 44 03:21:26 44
1012 Paul Charlton Male 42 MV40 7 JARROW AND HEBBURN AC 03:21:43 45 03:21:35 45
26 Robert Beech Male 43 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:22:22 46 03:21:41 46
387 Danny Brunton Male 45 MOPEN 26 BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:22:48 48 03:22:10 47
1206 Richard Collitt Male 44 MV45 9 03:22:38 47 03:22:35 48
151 Warren Langler Watts Male 46 MV45 10 03:23:05 49 03:23:02 49
1241 Rachel Masser Female 4 FV45 1 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 03:23:35 50 03:23:33 50
1044 Lee Doswell Male 47 MV40 8 03:23:37 51 03:23:33 51
990 Nathanael Ingram Male 48 MOPEN 27 03:24:35 52 03:24:31 52
28 Steven Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:24:42 53 03:24:32 53
402 Keiran Sandham Male 52 MOPEN 29 03:25:07 56 03:24:33 54
781 Graeme Reid Male 51 MV45 11 03:25:04 55 03:24:36 55
1097 John Grundy Male 50 MV40 9 03:24:47 54 03:24:39 56
650 Gary Bradwell Male 53 MOPEN 30 03:25:34 58 03:24:52 57
1186 Stuart Nixon Male 54 MOPEN 31 03:25:40 59 03:25:09 58
31 Jo Payze Female 5 FV45 2 03:25:14 57 03:25:09 59
768 David Emanuel Male 55 MV55 3 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:25:48 60 03:25:28 60
1318 Sol Schwarz Male 56 MV40 10 PRESTWICH AC 03:26:20 61 03:26:17 61
1255 David Quinn Male 59 MV40 11 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC 03:27:18 64 03:26:24 62
1225 Jayne Price Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:27:21 65 03:26:40 63
301 Chris Pugh Male 57 MOPEN 32 BRIDGNORTH 03:26:58 62 03:26:52 64
860 Andrew Davies Male 60 MOPEN 33 03:27:31 66 03:26:58 65
148 Adrian Kamis Male 58 MV55 4 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:27:00 63 03:26:59 66
997 Rich Warner Male 62 MV40 12 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:28:12 68 03:27:40 67
79 Richard Storr Male 61 MOPEN 34 03:27:53 67 03:27:43 68
902 Christopher Cantillo Male 63 MOPEN 35 03:28:45 69 03:28:41 69
1232 Bobby Wotherspoon Male 65 MV45 12 MOTHERWELL ATHLETICS CLUB 03:30:05 71 03:29:25 70
873 Geoffrey Wakefield Male 67 MOPEN 37 03:30:47 74 03:29:39 71
67 Graeme Fleming Male 64 MOPEN 36 03:29:53 70 03:29:40 72
567 Lindsey Clegg Female 7 FV35 1 HOSFORTH HARRIERS 03:30:19 72 03:30:18 73
1054 Edward Hillier Male 66 MV40 13 03:30:35 73 03:30:32 74
303 Stephen Pugh Male 69 MV40 14 03:30:56 76 03:30:51 75
1272 Thomas Fletcher Male 68 MOPEN 38 03:30:54 75 03:30:52 76
252 James Pearson Male 70 MV40 15 CITY OF HULL AC 03:31:03 77 03:31:00 77
592 Christopher Pinkham Male 71 MOPEN 39 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:31:34 78 03:31:03 78
1168 Billy Burns Male 72 MV45 13 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 03:32:16 79 03:31:45 79
1228 Ian Shorrock Male 73 MV40 16 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:32:58 80 03:32:17 80
550 Carl Barnaby Male 74 MOPEN 40 03:33:48 82 03:33:07 81
879 Jennie Roberts Female 8 FV40 1 03:33:39 81 03:33:24 82
1051 Tom Cosway Male 76 MOPEN 41 TRAWDEN AC 03:34:46 85 03:33:48 83
1169 Nadia Stock Female 9 FV35 2 HEATON HARRIERS 03:33:57 83 03:33:52 84
1302 Neil Webster Male 75 MV50 2 03:34:09 84 03:33:53 85
871 Matthew Curtis Male 78 MV40 17 03:35:35 87 03:33:59 86
213 Rosie Thomas Female 11 FOPEN 6 03:35:52 90 03:34:32 87
1238 William Daniels Male 77 MV60 1 RHONDDA AC 03:35:09 86 03:34:37 88
1167 Jason Clark Male 79 MV45 14 03:35:42 89 03:34:46 89
504 Joy Schaeffer Female 10 FOPEN 5 03:35:37 88 03:35:34 90
1173 Paul Dixon Male 81 MV45 15 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 03:36:03 92 03:35:48 91
475 Simon Herrick Male 80 MV40 18 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 03:36:02 91 03:35:54 92
256 Neil Phillips Male 82 MV60 2 03:36:21 93 03:36:16 93
975 Lucy Rowley Female 12 FV40 2 03:37:37 100 03:36:16 94
937 Mark Terry Male 83 MOPEN 42 BRJ RUN AND TRI 03:36:47 94 03:36:35 95
1042 David Stevens Male 84 MOPEN 43 03:36:59 95 03:36:45 96
465 Andrew Watson Male 86 MOPEN 44 03:37:10 97 03:36:47 97
785 Will Nelson Male 90 MOPEN 46 03:37:49 102 03:36:52 98
274 Stephen Taylor Male 87 MV40 19 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:37:11 98 03:37:01 99