Showing 1 to 100 of 978 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1074 Aaron Jones Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
341 Abby Wilson Female 226 FV35 47 05:12:10 766 05:10:45 766
1261 Adam Holda Male 13 MOPEN 10 TRAWDEN AC 03:04:12 14 03:04:11 14
1219 Adam Lowe Male 166 MV45 25 LOSTOCK AC 03:54:45 200 03:54:38 209
684 Adam Potts Male 171 MV45 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 03:55:14 205 03:55:11 214
143 Adam Porter Male 296 MV40 56 04:16:26 369 04:15:50 368
348 Adam Porter Male 359 MOPEN 163 04:27:07 459 04:26:41 460
137 Adam Bull Male 620 MV50 78 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 06:42:14 948 06:41:14 946
986 Adele Tabbiner Female 296 FV45 55 05:52:05 888 05:50:20 887
148 Adrian Kamis Male 58 MV55 4 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:27:00 63 03:26:59 66
1266 Adrian Blackledge Male 114 MV40 27 TRAWDEN AC 03:44:09 132 03:43:56 132
123 Adrian Brooks Male 183 MV40 38 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:56:39 220 03:56:34 226
1304 Adrian Potts Male 408 MV60 11 04:36:21 535 04:35:06 534
1009 Adrian Tilstone Male 592 MV50 73 05:52:03 886 05:50:19 885
893 Adrienn Eizenmann Female 55 FV35 11 04:09:42 319 04:08:38 317
1271 Alan Heron Male 11 MOPEN 8 BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:02:34 11 03:02:30 11
1093 Alan Clarke Male 92 MV50 4 03:38:46 104 03:38:01 104
621 Alan Field Male 155 MV45 24 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:52:37 184 03:51:03 181
158 Alan Haresnape Male 242 MV50 23 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:05:13 290 04:04:26 289
352 Alan Mawson Male 574 MV70 5 05:32:58 840 05:32:09 843
607 Alastair Smith Male 270 MV50 30 04:11:21 329 04:09:31 324
1144 Aleksandra Biernat Female 239 FOPEN 70 05:17:59 792 05:16:14 790
566 Alex Leyland Male 143 MOPEN 69 03:49:58 167 03:49:53 169
1231 Alex Hannant Male 526 MOPEN 232 05:05:08 741 05:04:44 742
34 Alexandra Whapples Female 47 FV50 2 VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CL 04:00:19 262 03:59:48 268
549 Alexandra Baker Female 257 FV40 44 05:23:18 815 05:22:07 814
730 Alf Batchelor Male 481 MV45 73 04:49:54 651 04:48:54 648
1226 Alice Green Female 104 FV40 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:29:42 474 04:29:31 479
200 Alice Kershaw Female 107 FV35 25 04:30:48 482 04:30:20 489
874 Alisje Churchyard Female 192 FOPEN 58 04:56:59 693 04:55:50 692
770 Alison Mcnamara Female 77 FV45 12 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 04:16:41 373 04:16:10 373
822 Alison Denslow Female 135 FV50 14 04:38:55 561 04:37:51 558
32 Alison Schofield Female 187 FV45 32 04:54:23 683 04:53:52 686
480 Alison Campbell Female 218 FV50 23 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 05:07:22 748 05:05:56 747
473 Alison Forward Female 311 FV35 62 06:03:03 917 06:01:31 916
671 Alison Wingate Female 325 FV45 64 KIRKBY MILERS 06:28:12 939 06:27:10 939
1319 Allison Mcintyre Female 80 FV45 13 04:17:24 379 04:16:17 375
1138 Amanda Kennon Female 213 FV35 45 ELSWICK HARRIERS 05:04:38 737 05:04:16 741
1121 Amie Mcavoy Female 33 FOPEN 18 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 03:54:05 195 03:53:25 194
78 Anastasia Lincoln Female 334 FV60 7 IDLE AC 07:39:22 961 07:39:22 960
88 Andrea Johnson Female 231 FV35 49 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 05:13:18 777 05:13:08 784
491 Andrea Casson Female 261 FV45 43 05:27:33 825 05:26:31 823
1104 Andrew Newell Male 17 MOPEN 12 SPERRIN HARRIERS 03:07:46 18 03:07:43 18
860 Andrew Davies Male 60 MOPEN 33 03:27:31 66 03:26:58 65
465 Andrew Watson Male 86 MOPEN 44 03:37:10 97 03:36:47 97
702 Andrew Sanderson Male 195 MV50 17 03:58:08 234 03:57:29 236
909 Andrew Glover Male 233 MV55 11 04:04:02 281 04:03:02 280
769 Andrew Moore Male 244 MOPEN 115 04:05:31 292 04:04:54 294
651 Andrew Crossley Male 285 MV45 44 04:14:11 352 04:13:26 350
749 Andrew Moore Snr Male 322 MV55 19 04:22:07 410 04:21:30 414
715 Andrew Hills Male 361 MV40 65 04:27:40 461 04:27:32 464
761 Andrew Hill Male 375 MOPEN 171 04:30:24 481 04:30:17 487
414 Andrew Lock Male 380 MV50 45 04:31:26 490 04:30:25 492
366 Andrew Mullen Male 436 MOPEN 190 04:40:42 578 04:40:21 578
884 Andrew Taylor Male 444 MOPEN 195 04:42:36 593 04:41:17 590
1055 Andrew Smith Male 517 MOPEN 227 UKNETRUNNER 05:03:01 724 05:02:38 730
1072 Andrew Nealey Male 535 MOPEN 235 05:08:12 755 05:06:18 750
1033 Andrew Moxham Male 606 MV45 96 05:58:57 912 05:57:49 912
1193 Andrew Rennie Male 615 MV45 98 100 MARATHON CLUB 06:29:05 941 06:27:30 940
1310 Andy F Male 33 MOPEN 19 03:15:31 34 03:15:30 34
953 Andy Titley Male 116 MV55 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 03:44:57 135 03:44:50 137
250 Andy Williams Male 124 MV50 9 03:45:56 144 03:45:21 142
1203 Andy Carpenter Male 333 MV55 21 04:23:29 424 04:22:48 426
911 Andy Wilkin Male 386 MOPEN 174 04:32:22 499 04:30:39 494
712 Andy Ratcliffe Male 475 MV50 59 04:48:20 641 04:46:44 636
1307 Andy Robinson Male 477 MV50 60 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 04:48:25 643 04:48:01 646
836 Andy Shackleton Male 540 MV70 4 05:12:06 765 05:11:05 768
470 Angela Oldham Female 59 FV65 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 04:11:20 328 04:11:06 331
1032 Angela Bamber Female 307 FV45 59 05:58:57 913 05:57:49 911
925 Angela Constance Female 316 FV45 61 06:07:12 922 06:05:44 921
1147 Angela Colby Female DNF FV45 DNF WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
597 Ania Ciolek Female 85 FV35 19 BRECON TRI CLUB 04:19:46 400 04:18:48 399
472 Ann Kisluk Female 222 FV50 24 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:08:57 759 05:06:57 755
779 Ann Baskeyfield Female 251 FV55 11 LUDLOW RUNNERS 05:20:53 806 05:20:11 806
838 Anna Seeley Female 73 FV35 16 ELVET STRIDERS 04:16:22 368 04:15:43 367
1057 Anne Lee Female 78 FV55 1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC 04:16:43 374 04:16:29 378
832 Anne-Marie Goodwin Female 267 FV35 56 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 05:33:05 842 05:31:51 841
462 Anne-Marie Fisher Female 315 FV35 63 ELVET STRIDERS 06:06:40 921 06:05:04 920
1292 Annette Clarke Female 40 FV45 6 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 03:58:54 242 03:58:30 253
936 Annie Bedford Female 67 FV35 14 04:14:00 350 04:12:39 343
1201 Anthony Bowness Male 16 MV45 3 KENDAL AAC 03:07:39 17 03:07:38 17
1094 Anthony Gay Male 36 MV45 8 03:18:49 37 03:18:30 37
205 Anthony Cook Male 128 MV40 29 03:47:45 150 03:47:28 154
1148 Anthony Turner Male 168 MV40 37 03:54:52 202 03:53:59 198
678 Anthony Davies Male 225 MOPEN 110 04:01:36 272 04:01:15 273
255 Anthony Daly Male 263 MV40 52 04:09:28 316 04:07:50 311
192 Anthony Timmiss Male 374 MOPEN 170 HUNWICK HARRIERS 04:30:21 480 04:29:32 480
741 Anthony Leah Male 572 MV60 15 05:32:21 838 05:30:31 837
674 Anton Wright Male 184 MOPEN 89 03:56:52 221 03:56:18 221
694 Antony Cotton Male 319 MV45 52 04:21:02 406 04:19:11 402
1052 Archie Norman Male 554 MOPEN 245 05:19:14 798 05:17:39 796
1215 Barbara Johnston-Read Female 297 FV60 4 STADIUM RUNNERS 05:52:06 889 05:51:55 894
807 Barry Mills Male 529 MV65 7 05:06:57 745 05:06:35 753
560 Becs Whitworth Female 89 FV40 12 MARLOW STRIDERS 04:22:22 413 04:21:49 419
653 Ben Taylorson Male 127 MOPEN 61 REDCAR RUNNING CLUB 03:47:38 149 03:46:58 150
440 Ben Jessop Male 142 MV40 32 03:49:40 165 03:48:56 164
1301 Ben Swarbrick Male 182 MOPEN 88 03:56:35 219 03:55:36 217
44 Ben Mayou Male 211 MOPEN 102 03:59:41 256 03:59:32 265
792 Ben Diprose Male 218 MV40 43 04:00:32 265 03:59:31 264
520 Ben Mancey-Jones Male 256 MV50 27 04:07:17 307 04:06:32 304