Showing 1 to 100 of 158 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1680 Rob Pope Male 1 MV40 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:17:35 1 00:17:34 1
1639 Paul Singleton Male 2 MV45 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:19:08 2 00:19:07 2
1574 Richard Welpton Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:20:52 3 00:20:49 4
1530 Robert Vincent Male 4 MV45 2 LONELY GOAT RC 00:20:58 4 00:20:58 5
1683 Tom Coleman Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:21:30 5 00:21:30 6
1631 Matthew Atkinson Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:21:32 6 00:21:30 7
1671 Darren Coward Male 7 MOPEN 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:21:59 7 00:20:40 3
1533 Imran Shafiq Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:22:30 8 00:22:29 8
1613 Lauren Booth Female 1 FOPEN 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:22:40 9 00:22:40 9
1641 Reg Shirley Male 9 MV60 1 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:22 10 00:23:20 10
1614 Daniel Booth Male 10 MOPEN 6 THE AVENGERS 00:23:27 11 00:23:26 11
1624 Holly Gordon Female 2 FOPEN 2 TONBRIDGE AC 00:23:35 12 00:23:33 12
1621 Gareth Pratt Male 11 MV45 3 LOSTOCK AC 00:23:38 13 00:23:37 13
1618 Stephanie Gillies Female 3 FV50 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:23:51 14 00:23:50 14
1570 Claire Philpott Female 4 FV35 1 00:23:55 15 00:23:53 15
1654 Belle Woodcraft Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:24:00 16 00:23:58 16
1599 Simon Richardson Male 12 MV45 4 00:24:17 17 00:24:16 17
1653 Susie Anton Female 6 FOPEN 4 WINDERMERE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:24:28 18 00:24:28 18
1506 Robert Gordon Male 13 MV45 5 00:24:53 19 00:24:48 19
1667 Abby Bland Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:24:58 20 00:24:52 20
1685 Alex Downe Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:25:10 21 00:25:08 21
1619 Anne Middleton Female 9 FV55 1 DENBY DALE AC 00:25:32 22 00:25:30 23
1609 Lisa Foster Female 10 FV40 1 CLEETHORPES 00:25:33 23 00:25:32 24
1584 Simon Harvey Male 14 MV45 6 00:25:34 24 00:25:30 22
1522 Neil Sprot Male 15 MV65 1 00:25:40 25 00:25:38 25
1649 Libby Dixon Female 11 FV40 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:26:23 26 00:26:17 26
1616 Paula Bowen Female 12 FV45 1 KENDAL AAC 00:26:24 27 00:26:17 27
1608 Andrew Foster Male 16 MV45 7 CLEETHORPES 00:26:44 28 00:26:42 29
1534 Lorna Fallon Female 13 FOPEN 7 CITY OF HULL AC 00:26:44 29 00:26:40 28
1678 Karen Grindrod Female 14 FV40 3 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:27:10 30 00:27:05 31
1603 Victoria Parkinson Female 15 FV40 4 00:27:13 31 00:27:05 30
1645 Sarah Illingworth Female 16 FV45 2 00:27:29 32 00:27:25 32
1663 Paul Samson Male 17 MV45 8 00:27:51 33 00:27:48 34
1605 Kathy Griffin Female 17 FV40 5 00:27:54 34 00:27:46 33
1602 Nigel Hutchinson Male 18 MV65 2 00:28:15 35 00:28:11 35
1527 Elaine Cowperthwaite Female 18 FV50 2 00:28:18 36 00:28:16 36
1604 Claire Pratt Female 19 FV40 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:28:30 37 00:28:23 37
1642 Luisa Giammattei Female 20 FOPEN 8 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:32 38 00:28:28 38
1681 Christy Wensley Female 21 FV40 7 00:28:58 39 00:28:53 39
1643 Jim Kershaw Male 19 MV65 3 RAMMY RUNNERS 00:29:04 40 00:28:57 42
1655 Marzena Tomas-Rozycka Female 22 FV35 2 00:29:04 41 00:29:01 44
1656 Lucas Rozycka Male 20 MOPEN 7 00:29:04 42 00:29:00 43
1576 Peter Bingham Male 21 MV55 1 DENTIN HOLME RUNNERS 00:29:05 43 00:28:56 41
1559 Adam Baxter Male 22 MOPEN 8 00:29:06 44 00:29:02 45
1575 Andrea Lightfoot Female 23 FV35 3 00:29:08 45 00:28:56 40
1647 David Webley Male 23 MV40 2 00:29:12 46 00:29:06 46
1535 Jessica Guilding Female 24 FOPEN 9 00:29:19 47 00:29:16 47
1508 Trevor Leedham Male 24 MV50 1 JOGGING PALS 00:29:28 48 00:29:18 48
1652 David Williams Male 25 MV45 9 AMBLESIDE AC 00:29:39 49 00:29:28 49
1526 Dean Mccormack Male 26 MOPEN 9 00:29:40 50 00:29:29 50
1560 Rachel Wilson Female 25 FOPEN 10 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:29:44 51 00:29:38 51
1659 Dennis Cartwright Male 27 MV40 3 EDEN RUNNERS 00:29:53 52 00:29:41 52
1588 Pranee Sowerby Female 26 FV55 2 00:30:01 53 00:29:50 53
1612 Andrew Coleman Male 28 MV40 4 00:30:18 54 00:30:08 54
1562 Rob Marriott Male 29 MV55 2 00:30:48 55 00:30:47 56
1594 Rach Stavert Female 27 FV50 3 00:30:49 56 00:30:44 55
1561 Kat Marriott Female 28 FV50 4 00:30:50 57 00:30:48 57
1664 Gillian Halhead Female 29 FV45 3 00:31:02 58 00:30:56 58
1669 Rebecca Metcalfe Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:31:03 59 00:30:57 59
1523 Sheila Sprot Female 31 FV65 1 00:31:03 60 00:31:01 60
1558 David Baxter Male 30 MV40 5 00:31:08 61 00:31:04 61
1563 Zoe Howarth Female 32 FV40 8 00:31:11 62 00:31:05 62
1636 Amylee Ryan Female 33 FOPEN 12 00:31:23 63 00:31:15 63
1625 Jennifer Gallacher Female 34 FOPEN 13 00:31:25 64 00:31:22 64
1571 Alison Beech Female 35 FV60 1 IPSWICH JAFFA RC 00:31:31 65 00:31:22 65
1630 Deana Whalley Female 36 FV60 2 00:31:31 66 00:31:23 66
1651 Kate Osmaston Female 37 FV50 5 WINDERMERE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:31:33 67 00:31:31 68
1544 Larry Jones Male 31 MV65 4 00:31:34 68 00:31:26 67
1650 Di Newton Female 38 FV65 2 00:31:40 69 00:31:38 69
1623 Kerry Sherlock Female 39 FV35 4 00:31:48 70 00:31:45 71
1607 Stephen Gudgeon Male 32 MV55 3 00:31:50 71 00:31:43 70
1582 Joanne Lambert Female 40 FV45 4 00:31:57 72 00:31:45 72
1507 Tracey Leedham Female 41 FV50 6 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:32:02 73 00:31:52 73
1580 Geoffrey Boyle Male 33 MOPEN 10 00:32:12 74 00:32:01 74
1657 Sharon Raikes Female 42 FV60 3 00:32:22 75 00:32:15 75
1583 Paula Goodyear Female 43 FV35 5 00:32:28 76 00:32:17 76
1617 Claira Hicks Female 44 FOPEN 14 WINDERMERE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:32:29 77 00:32:26 79
1509 Kath Berry Female 45 FV40 9 PARKSIDE PANTHERS 00:32:32 78 00:32:25 78
1510 Jemma Moorby Female 46 FV35 6 JOGGING PALS 00:32:32 79 00:32:28 81
1564 George Smith Male 34 MV55 4 00:32:33 80 00:32:24 77
1648 Dani Warner Female 47 FOPEN 15 BURNHAM JOGGERS 00:32:35 81 00:32:27 80
1658 Paula Haines Female 48 FV45 5 JOGGING PALS 00:32:43 82 00:32:32 82
1545 Holly Jones Female 49 FOPEN 16 00:32:54 83 00:32:46 83
1566 Harriet Ross Female 50 FOPEN 17 00:33:14 84 00:33:10 84
1581 Richard Brookes Male 35 MV65 5 00:33:32 85 00:33:26 85
1611 Jenny Hargreaves Female 51 FV55 3 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:33:47 86 00:33:35 86
1682 Melanie Ross Female 52 FOPEN 18 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:33:48 87 00:33:36 88
1684 Tara Boyle Female 53 FV35 7 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:33:48 88 00:33:36 87
1567 Rachel Bateman Female 54 FOPEN 19 00:33:54 89 00:33:45 89
1670 Brenda Elliott Female 55 FV45 6 CUMBERLAND AC 00:34:01 90 00:33:50 90
1549 Sally Wright Female 56 FV50 7 00:34:04 91 00:33:55 91
1677 Phil Dunn Male 36 MV50 2 00:34:07 92 00:34:02 92
1511 Mandy Morrison Female 57 FV45 7 00:34:12 93 00:34:04 93
1548 Natalie Goulding Female 58 FOPEN 20 00:34:17 94 00:34:08 95
1577 Sarah Marshall Female 59 FV35 8 00:34:18 95 00:34:08 94
1626 Lucy Taylor Female 60 FV35 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:23 96 00:34:20 97
1597 Georgina Crane Female 61 FOPEN 21 00:34:27 97 00:34:19 96
1600 Laura Richardson Female 62 FOPEN 22 00:34:36 98 00:34:35 99
1512 Ricky Mckay Male 37 MV45 10 00:34:39 99 00:34:31 98
1601 Geraldine Cowan Female 63 FV40 10 00:34:53 100 00:34:43 100