Showing 1 to 100 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
63 Scott Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON 00:15:57 20 00:01:30 36 01:20:04 2 00:00:50 12 00:49:37 3 02:27:56 1
566 John Thelwell Male 2 MOPEN 2 TRICENTRALUK 00:15:10 9 00:01:05 12 01:21:31 3 00:01:02 40 00:49:25 2 02:28:11 2
121 Tony Cullen Male 3 M40+ 1 TRICENTRALUK 00:15:37 16 00:01:08 14 01:18:54 1 00:00:59 31 00:56:28 26 02:33:04 3
184 Ben Elliott Male 4 MOPEN 3 ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON 00:13:56 1 00:01:03 7 01:23:01 4 00:01:24 122 00:57:28 31 02:36:51 4
107 Harry Boscawen Male 5 MOPEN 4 SERPENTINE 00:17:03 36 00:00:51 1 01:32:08 18 00:00:39 1 00:50:59 4 02:41:38 5
124 Ben Cartwright Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:18:50 77 00:02:18 91 01:30:21 8 00:01:15 86 00:49:24 1 02:42:06 6
123 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 7 M40+ 2 RACE HUB TRI CLUB 00:17:14 38 00:00:58 3 01:30:34 10 00:01:31 160 00:52:12 6 02:42:26 7
93 Mark Arndt Male 8 M40+ 3 WEST LOTHIAN TRIATHLON 00:16:46 32 00:01:13 18 01:31:45 15 00:00:46 7 00:52:41 8 02:43:09 8
133 Simon Fear Male 9 MOPEN 6 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:48 6 00:01:16 23 01:32:27 22 00:00:53 17 00:54:02 12 02:43:25 9
118 Steven Gregory Male 10 M40+ 4 TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL 00:15:28 13 00:01:13 19 01:33:12 25 00:00:56 23 00:52:58 9 02:43:46 10
114 Llewellyn Holmes Male 11 MOPEN 7 TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL 00:16:09 22 00:01:00 5 01:32:27 21 00:00:50 13 00:53:44 11 02:44:09 11
112 Robin Woods Male 12 M40+ 5 BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:57 33 00:02:14 83 01:32:13 19 00:01:03 43 00:52:40 7 02:45:06 12
106 Tomos Hales Male 13 MOPEN 8 WREKIN SPORT CYCLING 00:15:36 15 00:01:19 25 01:32:42 24 00:00:51 14 00:55:49 21 02:46:15 13
94 Tom Evans Male 14 MOPEN 9 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:18:50 78 00:01:55 64 01:30:37 12 00:01:02 38 00:54:12 13 02:46:33 14
96 Ross Phelps Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:20:01 142 00:02:09 77 01:25:37 5 00:01:34 168 00:57:19 30 02:46:38 15
113 Ben Watkinson Male 16 MOPEN 11 BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:23 44 00:01:16 22 01:31:10 13 00:00:48 8 00:56:34 28 02:47:10 16
66 Andrew Scott Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:15:25 12 00:01:02 6 01:34:53 36 00:00:50 11 00:55:15 17 02:47:22 17
119 Seamus Sheard Male 18 MU23 1 EXETER UNI 00:15:20 10 00:01:05 9 01:34:36 34 00:01:03 42 00:56:32 27 02:48:33 18
62 Shaun Wood Male 19 MOPEN 13 FUL-ON TRI TEAM BOTTRILL 00:16:17 24 00:01:24 27 01:36:02 42 00:00:49 9 00:54:17 15 02:48:46 19
197 Conrad Lawson Male 20 M40+ 6 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:53 80 00:01:35 41 01:30:20 7 00:00:52 16 00:57:31 34 02:49:09 20
86 Jákup Petur Eliassen Male 21 M40+ 7 FØROYA TRIATHLON FELAG 00:18:53 79 00:01:38 44 01:32:06 17 00:00:51 15 00:55:46 20 02:49:12 21
205 Warren Grigg Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:17:32 46 00:02:41 137 01:32:37 23 00:01:26 132 00:55:44 19 02:49:57 22
103 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 23 M40+ 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:17:01 34 00:01:52 61 01:35:31 39 00:00:58 28 00:54:44 16 02:50:04 23
202 Jamie Pugh Male 24 MU23 2 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:16:05 21 00:01:27 31 01:34:17 31 00:00:45 5 00:57:43 37 02:50:16 24
151 Christian Jones Male 25 M40+ 9 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:05 210 00:02:40 136 01:32:00 16 00:00:59 29 00:53:38 10 02:50:21 25
122 Alexander Hatton Male 26 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:20 42 00:01:34 40 01:34:08 30 00:01:28 142 00:56:22 24 02:50:49 26
136 Rupert May Male 27 M40+ 10 COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:38 178 00:01:38 45 01:30:35 11 00:01:06 51 00:57:42 36 02:51:37 27
82 Rebecca Hoare Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERDINGER AND ARMY TRIATHLON AS 00:17:51 52 00:01:05 10 01:34:19 32 00:01:07 55 00:57:32 35 02:51:50 28
128 Jonathan Tyler Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:19:47 124 00:01:12 17 01:33:46 26 00:00:46 6 00:57:29 32 02:52:57 29
193 Robert Russell Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:17:16 40 00:02:06 74 01:34:36 33 00:01:26 134 00:57:49 38 02:53:11 30
51 James Gallias Male 30 MOPEN 18 LONDON 00:18:38 73 00:02:34 119 01:31:25 14 00:01:43 212 00:59:59 50 02:54:18 31
79 Gareth Bowyer Male 31 M50+ 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:12 37 00:01:25 28 01:30:22 9 00:00:54 18 01:04:49 98 02:54:41 32
198 Richard Hyder Male 32 M40+ 11 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:21 2 00:01:53 63 01:32:15 20 00:01:13 82 01:05:26 103 02:55:07 33
541 Martin Dando Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:18:01 55 00:02:11 79 01:38:24 53 00:00:56 20 00:55:49 22 02:55:19 34
535 Alec Leslie Male 34 MOPEN 20 TEAM TILLY 00:17:57 53 00:03:31 241 01:38:24 54 00:03:25 425 00:52:08 5 02:55:22 35
475 Sam Davey Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:20:47 190 00:01:29 34 01:33:59 27 00:01:11 74 00:58:06 40 02:55:29 36
525 Team Holyhead Boys Male 36 M-TEAM 1 00:20:14 157 00:00:59 4 01:37:43 52 00:00:42 3 00:55:54 23 02:55:30 37
142 Darren Jarman Male 37 M40+ 12 00:19:30 107 00:01:27 32 01:34:07 29 00:01:09 68 01:00:16 51 02:56:28 38
174 Jazmin Rogers Female 2 FOPEN 2 BRISTOL 00:15:42 17 00:01:26 29 01:39:11 62 00:00:56 22 00:59:16 44 02:56:29 39
137 Hannah Pearson Female 3 FOPEN 3 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:14:46 5 00:02:18 89 01:37:17 47 00:01:09 67 01:01:56 64 02:57:24 40
115 Rollo Gwyn-Jones Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:19:22 101 00:02:38 131 01:40:52 75 00:01:08 63 00:54:12 14 02:58:10 41
159 Roger Thomas Male 39 M40+ 13 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:45 75 00:01:44 55 01:39:03 61 00:01:06 54 00:57:55 39 02:58:31 42
108 Adrian Kraemer Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:21:47 248 00:02:38 130 01:34:00 28 00:01:12 77 00:59:27 47 02:59:02 43
201 Christopher Groves Male 41 MOPEN 24 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:19:27 104 00:01:49 59 01:36:11 43 00:01:37 180 01:01:08 54 03:00:10 44
492 Team sooty sweep and stu Male 42 M-TEAM 2 00:19:58 140 00:01:07 13 01:35:06 37 00:00:44 4 01:03:49 87 03:00:43 45
111 Osian Wyn Male 43 MOPEN 25 TRIFORCE ENDURANCE 00:20:04 146 00:01:36 42 01:40:39 72 00:00:41 2 00:58:14 43 03:01:12 46
76 Daniel Glover Male 44 M40+ 14 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:20:29 172 00:02:38 132 01:35:57 40 00:01:02 41 01:01:13 55 03:01:18 47
449 James Garthwaite Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:18:05 58 00:03:39 257 01:41:12 79 00:02:03 282 00:56:38 29 03:01:35 48
105 Jonathan Hunt Male 46 MOPEN 27 OLDBURY SWIMMING AND TRIATHLON 00:15:56 19 00:01:43 51 01:37:34 50 00:01:10 70 01:05:19 100 03:01:39 49
289 Jonathan Super Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:15:50 18 00:02:46 150 01:44:04 109 00:01:36 176 00:57:31 33 03:01:44 50
81 Arthur Connell Male 48 MOPEN 29 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:15:30 14 00:01:14 20 01:45:11 120 00:01:25 129 00:59:39 48 03:02:58 51
39 Ricki Morgan Male 49 MOPEN 30 TENBY ACES TEAM NBCC 00:20:28 168 00:02:25 102 01:35:30 38 00:01:03 45 01:04:15 91 03:03:40 52
306 Niall Mccallion Male 50 MOPEN 31 WHITE LION 00:19:39 118 00:02:49 156 01:40:28 71 00:01:02 36 00:59:57 49 03:03:52 53
313 Marcus Watkin Male 51 MOPEN 32 00:19:33 109 00:03:39 258 01:38:53 59 00:01:10 72 01:01:18 56 03:04:31 54
353 Joe Killingley Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:16:36 28 00:03:17 211 01:42:15 89 00:01:18 99 01:01:50 62 03:05:14 55
231 Danny Hood Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:20:19 160 00:02:49 154 01:43:13 99 00:00:56 21 00:58:08 41 03:05:23 56
140 Stephen Hunt Male 54 M50+ 2 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:11 63 00:01:37 43 01:39:23 63 00:00:57 25 01:05:26 102 03:05:32 57
65 Rebecca Lineker Female 4 FOPEN 4 BELPER 1020 00:17:21 43 00:01:05 11 01:41:16 81 00:01:16 90 01:04:44 97 03:05:41 58
127 Nick Taylor Male 55 M40+ 15 MAN TRI 00:18:04 57 00:01:29 35 01:42:34 93 00:01:56 262 01:01:51 63 03:05:52 59
328 Thomas Broom Male 56 MOPEN 35 PPTC 00:19:53 134 00:03:55 292 01:37:24 48 00:01:21 109 01:03:42 85 03:06:14 60
125 Sarah Harrison Female 5 F40+ 1 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:12 64 00:01:44 56 01:42:19 91 00:01:31 158 01:02:38 75 03:06:22 61
315 Richard Schofield Male 57 M50+ 3 CHIPPENHAM TRI 00:19:38 115 00:03:34 245 01:40:26 70 00:01:40 199 01:01:42 60 03:06:59 62
99 Graeme Courtney Male 58 M50+ 4 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:32 108 00:02:05 71 01:38:50 58 00:01:18 95 01:05:36 106 03:07:18 63
301 Mark Midgley Male 59 M50+ 5 00:22:14 276 00:02:25 99 01:37:26 49 00:01:39 196 01:03:48 86 03:07:29 64
95 Paul Mcnally Male 60 M40+ 16 MERSEY TRI 00:18:18 66 00:03:56 297 01:42:25 92 00:01:28 143 01:01:27 57 03:07:32 65
102 Ed Smart Male 61 MOPEN 36 00:20:35 176 00:02:08 76 01:41:49 86 00:00:59 30 01:02:03 66 03:07:32 66
109 Joanna Sutton Female 6 FOPEN 5 TRIATHLON COACHING UK 00:18:55 83 00:01:56 66 01:43:43 103 00:01:42 208 01:01:38 59 03:07:52 67
248 Julian Pedraza Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:20:10 152 00:03:11 194 01:37:42 51 00:01:16 92 01:05:42 109 03:07:59 68
256 Tom Cowdale Male 63 MOPEN 38 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:20:30 173 00:03:37 252 01:40:08 69 00:01:43 211 01:02:04 67 03:08:00 69
216 Gary Walters Male 64 M40+ 17 LUDOLW TRI CLUB 00:20:12 156 00:02:25 101 01:34:38 35 00:01:51 251 01:08:57 157 03:08:01 70
84 Sùsanna Skylv Female 7 F40+ 2 FØROYA TRIATHLON FELAG 00:16:19 26 00:01:08 15 01:44:10 111 00:01:02 37 01:05:46 111 03:08:22 71
299 Ryan Brand Male 65 MOPEN 39 00:19:47 123 00:01:41 48 01:39:51 66 00:01:23 119 01:06:08 119 03:08:48 72
192 Lee Benson Male 66 M50+ 6 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:49 126 00:02:21 95 01:40:56 76 00:02:27 343 01:03:28 83 03:08:59 73
272 Steve Sayer Male 67 MOPEN 40 00:18:41 74 00:01:44 53 01:40:50 74 00:01:21 112 01:06:37 125 03:09:11 74
296 Nicholas Farnell Male 68 M60+ 1 TEME LEISURE TRI 00:21:08 213 00:01:45 57 01:38:36 56 00:01:08 61 01:06:55 129 03:09:31 75
394 Oliver Major Male 69 MOPEN 41 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:39 116 00:02:25 103 01:41:03 78 00:01:26 133 01:05:53 114 03:10:24 76
334 Conor Flanagan Male 70 MOPEN 42 00:18:24 67 00:02:35 121 01:50:21 192 00:01:24 125 00:58:09 42 03:10:52 77
8 David Hill Male 71 MOPEN 43 00:23:09 321 00:03:13 204 01:41:15 80 00:01:12 78 01:02:13 69 03:11:01 78
247 Andy Garton Male 72 M50+ 7 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:19:00 86 00:02:23 97 01:41:38 83 00:01:08 62 01:06:55 128 03:11:02 79
207 Howard Tansley Male 73 MOPEN 44 BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:17 25 00:01:16 21 01:37:13 46 00:01:00 33 01:15:49 255 03:11:32 80
458 Ian Hanson Male 74 M40+ 18 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:22:56 311 00:03:55 294 01:36:01 41 00:01:06 49 01:07:37 141 03:11:33 81
49 Andrew Gaskell Male 75 M40+ 19 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:14 369 00:03:23 221 01:40:01 68 00:01:10 73 01:02:58 79 03:11:45 82
97 Luke Craig Male 76 MOPEN 45 00:19:37 114 00:03:29 236 01:51:53 210 00:01:13 80 00:55:36 18 03:11:47 83
251 Alistair Dickson Male 77 MOPEN 46 WIGHT TRI 00:17:57 54 00:01:43 52 01:42:58 96 00:01:26 135 01:07:45 143 03:11:48 84
562 Jeff Fidler Male 78 M50+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:19:10 91 00:03:49 278 01:44:52 118 00:01:07 60 01:02:55 78 03:11:53 85
460 Kieran Hydes Male 79 MOPEN 47 00:20:50 193 00:03:07 184 01:44:04 108 00:01:31 161 01:02:28 72 03:11:57 86
237 Chris Stilgoe Male 80 M40+ 20 TITAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:36 47 00:01:31 38 01:41:33 82 00:01:00 34 01:10:45 181 03:12:23 87
187 Adam Chilton Male 81 MOPEN 48 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:44 31 00:02:25 98 01:43:20 102 00:01:07 58 01:09:29 167 03:13:01 88
286 David Finn Male 82 M50+ 9 00:21:18 219 00:02:37 129 01:45:59 127 00:01:38 190 01:01:32 58 03:13:03 89
380 Joshua Clarida-Royle Male 83 MOPEN 49 00:22:27 283 00:03:00 172 01:42:09 88 00:01:15 89 01:04:32 95 03:13:21 90
44 Ian Mackay Male 84 M40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:33 175 00:03:37 251 01:38:36 57 00:01:17 94 01:09:25 166 03:13:26 91
521 Rick Leigh Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:23:40 344 00:04:53 367 01:46:41 138 00:02:25 337 00:56:28 25 03:14:04 92
92 Rhys Davies Male 86 MOPEN 51 00:20:56 201 00:03:00 171 01:42:18 90 00:02:39 358 01:05:13 99 03:14:04 93
283 Paul Tattersall Male 87 MOPEN 52 00:21:40 236 00:03:19 215 01:37:04 45 00:01:36 179 01:10:43 180 03:14:20 94
53 Catherine Connell Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:18:57 84 00:01:28 33 01:41:45 85 00:01:10 71 01:11:09 187 03:14:27 95
182 David Newport Male 88 MOPEN 53 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:19:26 103 00:03:33 243 01:49:24 178 00:01:06 53 01:01:03 53 03:14:29 96
116 Ian Hewitt Male 89 M40+ 22 DERBY TRI CLUB 00:17:45 48 00:01:18 24 01:46:08 131 00:02:00 274 01:07:21 136 03:14:30 97
230 Paul Rose Male 90 MOPEN 54 3CTRI 00:16:22 27 00:03:55 295 01:46:44 139 00:01:07 56 01:06:35 123 03:14:40 98
150 Mike Nolan Male 91 M40+ 23 MIKE NOLAN FITNESS 00:20:39 181 00:01:41 49 01:50:44 197 00:01:40 198 01:00:57 52 03:15:39 99
491 Oliver Hague Male 92 MOPEN 55 00:21:54 256 00:04:07 314 01:42:55 95 00:01:18 96 01:05:40 108 03:15:52 100