Showing 1 to 100 of 181 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
632 Stephen Derrett Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:23:46 3 00:03:27 37 02:39:05 1 00:01:10 5 01:31:16 3 04:38:42 1
702 Tom Campbell Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:24:47 9 00:02:17 13 02:49:15 2 00:02:08 38 01:35:35 5 04:54:01 2
637 Mark Styles Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:27:26 42 00:01:44 6 02:52:18 3 00:01:20 10 01:35:16 4 04:58:02 3
723 Dan Williams Male 4 MOPEN 4 FLOWTRI 00:29:59 67 00:03:32 39 02:54:51 5 00:00:57 2 01:37:14 7 05:06:32 4
631 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 5 MU23 1 TRI-FIT 00:25:38 14 00:04:27 69 02:57:58 6 00:01:07 4 01:39:26 10 05:08:33 5
720 Stuart Campbell Male 6 M50+ 1 WEST LOTHIAN TRIATHLON 00:29:07 56 00:01:50 7 03:04:11 13 00:01:11 6 01:36:58 6 05:13:14 6
625 Richard Tennant Male 7 MOPEN 5 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:57 40 00:02:33 18 02:58:26 7 00:01:18 9 01:44:15 15 05:13:27 7
609 Daniel Pearson Male 8 MOPEN 6 TRI CENTRAL UK 00:25:45 18 00:01:36 5 02:54:45 4 00:01:45 19 01:52:52 35 05:16:41 8
728 Adam Giles Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:26:16 30 00:02:51 21 03:04:19 14 00:01:05 3 01:42:28 13 05:16:58 9
701 Geoffrey Mullett Male 10 M40+ 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:26:44 36 00:04:17 65 02:59:39 8 00:02:59 71 01:44:43 17 05:18:19 10
670 Andrew Humphries Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:25:39 15 00:05:12 103 03:08:57 23 00:02:01 31 01:41:09 12 05:22:55 11
744 Dave Mann Male 12 M50+ 2 NYPTRI 00:26:27 34 00:02:25 14 03:04:46 15 00:01:50 24 01:49:17 27 05:24:43 12
685 Rob Sutton Male 13 M40+ 2 00:25:14 12 00:05:21 110 03:05:44 16 00:04:12 120 01:44:42 16 05:25:11 13
721 Gareth Johns Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:28:09 45 00:04:51 91 03:07:51 21 00:01:35 15 01:43:24 14 05:25:47 14
634 Chris Hawkins Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:31:50 90 00:04:41 81 02:59:49 9 00:04:29 127 01:45:46 19 05:26:33 15
677 Martin Garnett Male 16 MOPEN 11 TEAM MGPT 00:30:03 68 00:03:11 29 03:10:22 27 00:02:03 33 01:41:06 11 05:26:43 16
703 Oliver Hart Male 17 M40+ 3 TOTLEY 00:26:54 37 00:03:37 40 03:18:01 42 00:02:36 59 01:38:13 8 05:29:19 17
599 Gareth David Male 18 MOPEN 12 SOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:59 24 00:01:16 2 03:10:24 29 00:01:47 22 01:51:32 32 05:30:57 18
727 Cameron Geekie Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:25:54 21 00:04:32 73 03:01:26 12 00:01:59 28 01:57:14 48 05:31:03 19
598 Rosie Davies Female 1 FOPEN 1 BRAT CLUB 00:28:12 47 00:03:56 48 03:09:03 24 00:02:11 40 01:49:15 26 05:32:35 20
743 Richard Higgins Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:33:59 125 00:02:52 22 03:06:19 17 00:02:33 54 01:48:12 24 05:33:52 21
662 Alice Jenkins Female 2 FOPEN 2 EDINBURGH 00:22:20 1 00:01:24 3 03:14:21 38 00:01:21 11 01:54:48 39 05:34:12 22
678 Steve Butler Male 21 M40+ 4 MALVERN 00:29:35 62 00:02:25 15 03:00:15 10 00:01:55 25 02:00:17 58 05:34:25 23
695 Richard Apthorp Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:26:13 28 00:03:14 30 03:16:28 40 00:01:32 13 01:47:04 22 05:34:29 24
726 Tom Simmonds Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:28:16 49 00:03:56 47 03:08:42 22 00:02:54 68 01:51:11 30 05:34:57 25
575 Philip Watson Male 24 M40+ 5 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:26:11 27 00:02:36 19 03:01:18 11 00:01:42 16 02:06:42 81 05:38:27 26
765 Martin Dunk Male 25 MOPEN 17 STAMFORD TRI CLUB 00:29:12 58 00:06:25 138 03:07:31 20 00:03:10 82 01:52:34 33 05:38:50 27
640 Scott Findlay Male 26 MOPEN 18 HARTREE JETS 00:24:03 5 00:01:25 4 03:10:53 30 00:02:35 57 02:01:59 61 05:40:53 28
672 Gregor Crawford Male 27 MOPEN 19 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:02 97 00:03:00 26 03:13:32 36 00:02:13 42 01:50:38 29 05:41:23 29
680 Scott Milne Male 28 M40+ 6 00:34:53 134 00:04:41 82 03:11:50 33 00:04:42 135 01:46:19 20 05:42:23 30
717 Erwin Wieringa Male 29 M40+ 7 00:25:15 13 00:03:58 50 03:07:31 19 00:03:39 99 02:02:37 64 05:42:57 31
675 Andrew Bannister Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:31:59 95 00:06:42 144 03:14:28 39 00:03:03 74 01:46:51 21 05:43:01 32
629 Michael O'connor Male 31 M40+ 8 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:20 83 00:05:27 112 03:39:33 109 00:05:03 147 01:21:55 2 05:43:16 33
602 Craig Lane Male 32 M40+ 9 HUMBER TRIATHLETES 00:26:26 33 00:01:52 8 03:10:23 28 00:01:46 21 02:04:49 75 05:45:15 34
722 Myles Kynaston Male 33 MOPEN 21 SHROPSHIRE 00:30:36 71 00:04:29 70 03:09:40 25 00:04:29 126 01:56:53 47 05:46:05 35
711 Nigel Leeson Male 34 M50+ 3 00:28:25 51 00:03:53 41 03:13:03 35 00:01:59 26 01:59:13 53 05:46:31 36
682 Karl Romain Male 35 MU23 2 00:24:34 8 00:05:05 101 03:28:32 76 00:04:28 125 01:45:18 18 05:47:56 37
647 William Ripley Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:28:40 53 00:03:00 25 03:20:34 51 00:03:41 102 01:53:43 37 05:49:36 38
585 Anthony Koupparis Male 37 M40+ 10 BADTRI 00:25:58 23 00:03:16 31 03:22:36 59 00:02:05 36 01:55:48 43 05:49:41 39
770 Michael Sweeney Male 38 M50+ 4 TRI-FIT 00:31:57 94 00:02:14 11 03:11:12 31 00:01:49 23 02:03:20 68 05:50:30 40
620 Steve Bourne Male 39 MOPEN 23 BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:41 64 00:02:52 23 03:18:25 44 00:04:02 114 01:56:36 45 05:51:34 41
697 Ben Pollard Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:25:04 11 00:04:24 68 03:29:43 85 00:02:34 55 01:51:30 31 05:53:13 42
751 Matt Taylor Male 41 M40+ 11 TSC 00:27:14 41 00:04:11 61 03:20:47 52 00:03:04 75 01:59:15 54 05:54:29 43
643 Stu Jones Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:29:24 60 00:02:37 20 03:25:45 68 00:01:44 18 01:55:52 44 05:55:20 44
767 Andy Meehan Male 43 MOPEN 26 BADTRI 00:27:57 44 00:04:47 88 03:27:58 73 00:02:03 35 01:52:37 34 05:55:21 45
642 Michael Hancock Male 44 M40+ 12 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:33:49 120 00:03:03 28 03:16:29 41 00:04:08 118 01:58:52 51 05:56:18 46
748 Richard Davies Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:29:38 63 00:07:39 155 03:29:11 82 00:03:11 83 01:47:58 23 05:57:36 47
592 Dan Anderson Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:33:09 115 00:06:03 127 03:34:32 96 00:05:33 156 01:39:14 9 05:58:28 48
762 Steve Proctor Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:42:22 176 00:08:17 162 03:10:13 26 00:02:27 46 01:55:17 41 05:58:33 49
653 Joseph Magnus Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:32:06 102 00:06:04 128 03:20:13 49 00:05:39 159 01:54:59 40 05:58:59 50
749 Thomas Patrick Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:23:37 2 00:04:09 60 03:18:15 43 00:03:20 88 02:10:10 94 05:59:29 51
719 Louis Manning Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:28:30 52 00:06:28 140 03:21:02 53 00:03:09 79 02:00:39 59 05:59:47 52
646 Daniel Mcdonald Male 51 MOPEN 33 00:35:38 142 00:03:24 34 03:28:12 74 00:01:15 7 01:53:30 36 06:01:57 53
752 Adam Thurley Male 52 M40+ 13 00:30:18 69 00:05:35 116 03:14:13 37 00:04:08 119 02:08:15 87 06:02:27 54
715 Jo Anderson Male 53 M40+ 14 00:26:02 25 00:04:32 74 03:25:45 69 00:02:54 69 02:04:13 71 06:03:24 55
756 Stuart Kyle Male 54 M40+ 15 00:32:10 105 00:06:07 131 03:23:40 62 00:02:47 63 01:59:09 52 06:03:50 56
617 Tim Davies Male 55 MOPEN 34 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:35:36 141 00:05:39 117 03:11:40 32 00:02:32 53 02:08:34 89 06:03:59 57
638 Rachael Butcher Female 3 FOPEN 3 EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES ABCPURE 00:26:24 31 00:04:03 55 03:30:24 91 00:01:59 27 02:01:33 60 06:04:21 58
645 Jack Walsh Male 56 MOPEN 35 00:24:09 7 00:02:11 10 03:19:25 46 00:03:12 84 02:15:52 106 06:04:46 59
654 Fraser Kirkley Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:25:45 17 00:04:48 89 03:22:04 56 00:03:57 109 02:08:48 91 06:05:20 60
747 David Smith Male 58 M40+ 16 00:30:27 70 00:04:53 95 03:22:32 58 00:04:50 142 02:03:33 69 06:06:13 61
745 Daniel Betney Male 59 MOPEN 37 00:42:49 177 00:04:35 77 03:24:35 63 00:05:33 157 01:48:55 25 06:06:25 62
753 Sara Symington Female 4 F50+ 1 00:26:26 32 00:04:05 57 03:12:35 34 00:03:06 77 02:20:19 121 06:06:30 63
687 Carl Worrall Male 60 MOPEN 38 00:31:56 93 00:05:12 104 03:29:05 79 00:02:53 66 01:57:34 49 06:06:37 64
690 Robert Tootell Male 61 MOPEN 39 NORTHERN COLLECTIVE 00:31:42 89 00:04:04 56 03:20:23 50 00:03:33 95 02:07:03 83 06:06:42 65
768 Philip Bull Male 62 M40+ 17 00:32:44 113 00:03:55 46 03:21:10 54 00:02:03 34 02:08:30 88 06:08:20 66
718 Simon Miller Male 63 M40+ 18 00:31:11 78 00:05:54 124 03:25:42 67 00:02:26 45 02:04:18 73 06:09:29 67
704 Jamie Chalkley Male 64 MOPEN 40 00:32:18 110 00:04:31 71 03:35:44 98 00:02:49 65 01:54:29 38 06:09:49 68
757 Jack Hipkiss Male 65 MOPEN 41 00:25:50 19 00:02:31 16 03:25:00 65 00:01:43 17 02:15:10 105 06:10:12 69
600 Llyr Jones Male 66 M40+ 19 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:36:53 154 00:09:58 174 03:20:04 48 00:04:00 113 01:59:22 55 06:10:16 70
618 Adam Wyatt Male 67 MOPEN 42 00:31:21 84 00:03:26 36 03:33:35 93 00:02:07 37 01:59:58 57 06:10:25 71
769 Jeff Hall Male 68 M40+ 20 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:11 77 00:03:54 42 03:20:02 47 00:02:30 51 02:13:02 102 06:10:36 72
578 Alex Tenn Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:32:05 100 00:05:17 107 03:21:25 55 00:04:36 131 02:07:40 86 06:11:01 73
576 Kimberley Pickett Female 5 FOPEN 4 BICESTER TRI CLUB 00:26:15 29 00:02:04 9 03:22:26 57 00:01:30 12 02:20:51 122 06:13:03 74
709 Chris Minto Male 70 M40+ 21 1485 TRIATHLON 00:36:28 150 00:03:19 33 03:24:37 64 00:03:15 86 02:05:37 79 06:13:13 75
607 Jonathan Chadwick Male 71 M40+ 22 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:35:44 143 00:05:27 114 03:22:37 61 00:03:01 72 02:06:42 82 06:13:30 76
731 Leigh Jenkins Female 6 FOPEN 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:47 54 00:04:12 62 03:28:59 78 00:02:02 32 02:09:37 93 06:13:34 77
626 Amy Kerman Female 7 FOPEN 6 WARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON 00:32:03 99 00:02:14 12 03:30:03 88 00:01:32 14 02:08:41 90 06:14:32 78
691 Gary Betty Male 72 M40+ 23 00:31:14 81 00:04:54 96 03:28:39 77 00:02:28 48 02:07:35 85 06:14:47 79
621 Derek Owen Male 73 M50+ 5 00:31:13 80 00:03:54 43 03:40:34 114 00:02:29 49 01:56:46 46 06:14:53 80
740 Rob Marshall Male 74 M50+ 6 TRIMCBRIDE 00:24:08 6 00:04:38 78 03:39:34 110 00:03:51 107 02:04:51 76 06:17:00 81
772 Stewart Kirkley Male 75 MOPEN 44 00:26:39 35 00:06:58 151 03:18:59 45 00:04:15 121 02:21:09 123 06:17:58 82
636 Rhys Tudur Male 76 M40+ 24 00:34:58 136 00:05:45 120 03:34:29 95 00:02:54 67 01:59:54 56 06:17:58 83
725 Gareth Vipond Male 77 MOPEN 45 00:34:23 129 00:06:25 139 03:26:02 70 00:03:45 103 02:07:34 84 06:18:07 84
739 Jason Burbury Male 78 M40+ 25 00:28:11 46 00:04:17 67 03:39:21 107 00:03:36 96 02:03:10 67 06:18:32 85
674 Abigail Bainbridge Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:23:54 4 00:03:02 27 03:46:53 129 00:02:32 52 02:03:02 65 06:19:21 86
754 Paul Gorrill Male 79 M40+ 26 00:36:09 148 00:05:19 108 03:32:20 92 00:02:00 30 02:05:44 80 06:21:30 87
605 Louise Mcmurray Female 9 FOPEN 8 00:37:41 157 00:04:32 75 03:34:09 94 00:02:13 41 02:03:09 66 06:21:41 88
713 Team The Tall & Short of it Female 10 MX-TEAM 1 LIVE TRAIN RACE 00:38:54 163 00:04:44 86 03:39:35 111 00:00:56 1 01:58:31 50 06:22:39 89
710 David Allen Male 80 M40+ 27 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 00:35:01 137 00:13:14 179 03:40:43 115 00:04:30 128 01:50:06 28 06:23:31 90
628 Graeme Scott Male 81 M50+ 7 NOTTINGHAM CLARION 00:31:35 87 00:04:39 80 03:22:37 60 00:03:20 89 02:21:37 124 06:23:45 91
699 Daniel Gorrill Male 82 M50+ 8 00:32:01 96 00:06:06 130 03:28:15 75 00:02:27 47 02:15:02 104 06:23:50 92
688 Jim Morrison Male 83 M40+ 28 NEWPORT SHROPSHIRE CYCLING CLU 00:32:24 111 00:03:17 32 03:26:58 71 00:02:10 39 02:20:15 120 06:25:03 93
581 Spencer Holmes Male 84 M40+ 29 FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES 00:32:10 106 00:07:17 153 03:27:19 72 00:08:09 174 02:10:27 96 06:25:22 94
624 Lee Stott Male 85 M40+ 30 00:30:43 74 00:05:44 119 03:30:11 90 00:03:17 87 02:15:53 107 06:25:45 95
733 Dave Tootell Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:34:10 127 00:06:37 143 03:29:43 86 00:05:25 154 02:10:14 95 06:26:06 96
590 Amanda Binks Female 11 F40+ 1 WELSH TRIATHLON 00:40:07 172 00:06:50 147 03:29:54 87 00:05:26 155 02:04:15 72 06:26:30 97
737 Mark Chimley Male 87 M40+ 31 MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:26:56 39 00:05:55 125 03:38:20 103 00:04:45 138 02:11:10 98 06:27:05 98
669 Peter Cox Male 88 MOPEN 47 00:28:15 48 00:08:53 169 03:39:23 108 00:09:45 176 02:02:03 62 06:28:17 99
584 Jonjo Gallagher Male 89 MOPEN 48 00:29:50 65 00:05:00 97 03:30:06 89 00:02:36 58 02:23:42 136 06:31:12 100