Showing 1 to 69 of 69 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Sprint Tri Stage Position Classic Tri Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
63 Scott Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:09:52 1 03:37:48 2 03:37:48 1
66 Andrew Scott Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:14:31 2 04:01:53 3 04:01:53 2
62 Shaun Wood Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:15:46 3 04:04:32 4 04:04:32 3
83 Jákup Petur Eliassen Male 4 M40+ 1 01:19:44 7 04:08:56 5 04:08:56 4
82 Rebecca Hoare Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:18:15 4 04:10:05 6 04:10:05 5
79 Gareth Bowyer Male 5 M50+ 1 01:18:44 5 04:13:25 7 04:13:25 6
51 James Gallias Male 6 MOPEN 4 01:21:42 8 04:16:00 8 04:16:00 7
76 Daniel Glover Male 7 M40+ 2 01:22:46 9 04:24:04 9 04:24:04 8
39 Ricki Morgan Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:27:07 14 04:30:47 10 04:30:47 9
65 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:25:13 12 04:30:54 11 04:30:54 10
84 Sùsanna Skylv Female 3 F40+ 1 01:23:43 10 04:32:05 12 04:32:05 11
53 Catherine Connell Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:18:44 6 04:33:11 13 04:33:11 12
8 David Hill Male 9 MOPEN 6 01:24:27 11 04:35:28 14 04:35:28 13
49 Andrew Gaskell Male 10 M40+ 3 01:26:55 13 04:38:40 15 04:38:40 14
44 Ian Mackay Male 11 M40+ 4 01:29:48 16 04:43:14 16 04:43:14 15
74 Anthony Mcguirk Male 12 MOPEN 7 01:29:04 15 04:47:01 17 04:47:01 16
2 Lucy Burn Female 5 FOPEN 4 01:30:17 18 04:48:34 18 04:48:34 17
52 Dan Noraika Male 13 M50+ 2 01:30:58 20 04:49:19 19 04:49:19 18
69 Neil Harris Male 14 MOPEN 8 01:31:58 22 04:51:00 20 04:51:00 19
73 Adam Cristol Male 15 MOPEN 9 01:30:42 19 04:51:25 21 04:51:25 20
75 Alice Mackie Female 6 FOPEN 5 01:31:13 21 04:54:40 22 04:54:40 21
55 Ian Imeson Male 16 M50+ 3 01:32:49 23 04:57:30 23 04:57:30 22
42 Richard Searle Male 17 M40+ 5 01:32:55 24 04:59:07 24 04:59:07 23
13 Andrew Hobley Male 18 M40+ 6 01:29:53 17 04:59:11 25 04:59:11 24
16 Alan Ben Inns Male 19 M50+ 4 01:37:36 33 04:59:21 26 04:59:21 25
40 Paul Fisher Male 20 M40+ 7 01:34:33 28 05:03:34 27 05:03:34 26
31 John Martin Male 21 MOPEN 10 01:37:28 31 05:04:30 28 05:04:30 27
41 Alan Turner Male 22 M60+ 1 01:34:12 26 05:05:33 29 05:05:33 28
35 Sarah Roberts Female 7 FOPEN 6 01:38:20 35 05:10:17 30 05:10:17 29
64 Jonathan Taylor Male 23 MOPEN 11 01:34:22 27 05:11:25 31 05:11:25 30
34 Paul Feather Male 24 M60+ 2 01:35:20 30 05:15:27 32 05:15:27 31
29 Craig Howells Male 25 M40+ 8 01:37:38 34 05:18:05 33 05:18:05 32
5 Ben Hulme Male 26 M40+ 9 01:34:59 29 05:23:37 34 05:23:37 33
7 Svenja Gruenewald Female 8 F40+ 2 01:37:30 32 05:23:55 35 05:23:55 34
21 Malcolm Marshall Male 27 M50+ 5 01:39:54 37 05:25:46 36 05:25:46 35
25 Clare Fox Female 9 FOPEN 7 01:44:04 43 05:25:55 37 05:25:55 36
45 Stuart Collier Male 28 MOPEN 12 01:42:51 40 05:27:14 38 05:27:14 37
67 Jim Little Male 29 M40+ 10 01:40:21 38 05:27:18 39 05:27:18 38
71 Samuel Willcocks Male 30 MOPEN 13 01:45:52 46 05:28:41 40 05:28:41 39
50 Jake Smith Male 31 MOPEN 14 01:39:05 36 05:28:47 41 05:28:47 40
6 Samuel Rutherford Male 32 MOPEN 15 01:42:55 41 05:30:53 42 05:30:53 41
1 Zoe Smith Female 10 F40+ 3 01:41:28 39 05:31:49 43 05:31:49 42
28 Annette Golawska Female 11 F40+ 4 01:46:41 50 05:32:01 44 05:32:01 43
20 Camilla Morgan Female 12 F40+ 5 01:47:11 53 05:36:01 45 05:36:01 44
68 Jenny Hunt Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:46:20 47 05:36:20 46 05:36:20 45
10 David Gibbs Male 33 M40+ 11 01:44:03 42 05:37:15 47 05:37:15 46
43 Lucy Searle Female 14 FOPEN 9 01:45:00 44 05:37:31 48 05:37:31 47
36 Mark Rhead Male 34 M50+ 6 01:51:20 60 05:37:51 49 05:37:51 48
48 Emma Samson Female 15 F40+ 6 01:49:31 57 05:40:07 50 05:40:07 49
80 John Parker Male 35 M50+ 7 01:46:44 51 05:40:33 51 05:40:33 50
37 Sharon Mccaulder Female 16 F40+ 7 01:48:15 55 05:45:21 52 05:45:21 51
47 Barry Wallis Male 36 M40+ 12 01:47:31 54 05:46:58 53 05:46:58 52
38 Mark Taylor Male 37 MOPEN 16 01:46:35 49 05:47:00 54 05:47:00 53
59 Phillip Lowe Male 38 MOPEN 17 01:49:23 56 05:49:06 55 05:49:06 54
3 Karen Richards Female 17 F40+ 8 01:50:15 58 05:50:55 56 05:50:55 55
77 Stuart Elson Male 39 M60+ 3 01:46:24 48 05:51:33 57 05:51:33 56
70 Helene Euston -Mellor Female 18 F50+ 1 01:50:55 59 05:52:04 58 05:52:04 57
15 Mark Turner Male 40 M40+ 13 01:52:55 61 06:02:11 59 06:02:11 58
32 Russell Robb Male 41 MOPEN 18 01:53:13 62 06:02:43 60 06:02:43 59
60 Tamla Short Female 19 FOPEN 10 01:45:47 45 06:04:56 61 06:04:56 60
78 Malcolm Sowerby Male 42 M50+ 8 01:58:47 63 06:21:23 62 06:21:23 61
24 Richard Knox Male 43 MOPEN 19 02:00:46 64 06:24:11 63 06:24:11 62
72 Derek W Roberts Male 44 M40+ 14 02:12:00 67 06:56:09 64 06:56:09 63
30 Daniel Peddell Male 45 MOPEN 20 02:10:02 66 06:56:16 65 06:56:16 64
54 Sarah Ackroyd Female 20 F60+ 1 02:17:19 68 07:30:45 66 07:30:45 65
81 Arthur Connell Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:00:00 0 03:02:58 1 DNF DNF
26 Anette Freyer Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:33:02 25 0 DNF DNF
17 Justin Mccormick Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:46:45 52 0 DNF DNF
11 Ian Blakemore Male DNF M60+ DNF 02:07:20 65 0 DNF DNF