Showing 1 to 100 of 990 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
100 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:02:46 4 00:33:07 1 00:33:06 1
1 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 OOTRI 00:02:47 8 00:34:16 2 00:34:15 2
879 Jamie Lambie Male 3 MOPEN 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:02:47 6 00:34:28 3 00:34:26 3
1204 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:02:47 7 00:35:23 4 00:35:22 4
863 Mike Pfeiffer Male 5 M50+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:02:45 2 00:35:37 5 00:35:34 5
3 Paul Green Male 6 M40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:02:54 9 00:35:44 6 00:35:42 6
1145 Scott Hall Male 7 MOPEN 5 SHREWSBURY AC 00:02:54 10 00:35:59 7 00:35:57 7
612 Gary Davies Male 8 MOPEN 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:03:01 13 00:36:19 8 00:36:17 8
102 Alun Vaughan Male 9 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:03:03 14 00:36:27 9 00:36:26 9
1200 Scott Nixon Male 10 MOPEN 7 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:02:46 5 00:36:32 10 00:36:31 10
1128 Ifan Dafydd Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:03:05 17 00:36:35 11 00:36:33 11
46 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:03:04 16 00:36:38 12 00:36:37 12
1155 Richard Mckenna Male 13 M40+ 3 SHREWSBURY AC 00:02:56 12 00:36:42 13 00:36:40 13
60 Alan Bodden Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:02:45 3 00:37:00 14 00:36:59 14
1085 Andrew Wilson Male 15 M40+ 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON ATHLETIC 00:03:05 18 00:37:53 15 00:37:46 15
1104 Ben Brereton Male 16 MOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:02:55 11 00:38:27 16 00:38:26 16
57 Owen Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 12 HEBOG 00:03:29 73 00:38:36 17 00:38:35 17
1293 Edward Land Male 18 M40+ 5 00:03:09 24 00:38:50 18 00:38:48 18
605 Bruno Mustone Male 19 M40+ 6 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOW 00:03:12 29 00:39:06 19 00:39:04 19
920 Stewart Farley Male 20 MOPEN 13 SHREWSBURY AC 00:03:03 15 00:39:08 20 00:39:06 20
1237 Tony Taylor Male 21 M50+ 2 00:03:06 19 00:39:10 21 00:39:08 21
783 Thomas Groves Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:02:31 1 00:39:32 22 00:39:31 22
613 James Lynch Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:03:18 38 00:39:39 23 00:39:36 23
978 Harry Driscoll Male 24 MOPEN 16 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:03:19 42 00:39:52 24 00:39:50 24
454 Jonny Leatherbarrow Male 25 MOPEN 17 MCCARKISS ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:03:12 28 00:40:00 25 00:39:58 25
599 Marcus Taylor Male 26 M40+ 7 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:03:11 26 00:40:03 26 00:40:01 26
1139 David Marsh Male 27 MOPEN 18 SALE HARRIERS 00:03:25 58 00:40:20 27 00:40:18 27
6 James Cox Male 28 M40+ 8 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:03:18 37 00:40:32 28 00:40:29 28
790 Tom Hayward Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:03:23 49 00:40:34 29 00:40:32 30
1299 Kevin Clark Male 30 M50+ 3 00:03:20 44 00:40:35 30 00:40:30 29
839 Jarrod Homer Male 31 M50+ 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:03:21 48 00:40:39 31 00:40:36 31
361 James Hilton Male 32 MOPEN 20 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:03:07 22 00:40:49 32 00:40:43 34
1195 Tom Millington Male 33 M50+ 5 00:03:14 31 00:40:49 33 00:40:42 33
882 Peadar O'Reilly Male 34 M40+ 9 00:03:19 41 00:40:50 34 00:40:46 35
1136 Ian Brown Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:03:16 34 00:40:51 35 00:40:50 36
1144 Julien Tour Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:03:18 36 00:40:58 36 00:40:54 37
172 David Gallagher Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:03:07 21 00:41:08 37 00:40:39 32
387 Sean Hughes Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:03:38 116 00:41:29 38 00:41:26 39
1113 James Harris Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:03:23 51 00:41:31 39 00:41:26 40
542 Adam Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 26 00:03:20 47 00:41:46 40 00:41:40 42
862 Saul Cluer Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:03:37 109 00:41:53 41 00:41:49 44
730 Tom Mahoney Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:03:24 53 00:41:56 42 00:41:19 38
628 Ryan French Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:03:20 46 00:41:59 43 00:41:56 46
625 Jack Yapp Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:03:18 39 00:42:08 44 00:41:48 43
777 Mark Frossell Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:03:11 27 00:42:09 45 00:41:40 41
7 Jonathan Howe Male 46 M50+ 6 00:03:25 54 00:42:10 46 00:42:07 47
950 Conor O'Donnell Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:03:15 33 00:42:15 47 00:41:55 45
428 Hefin Wright Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:03:15 32 00:42:21 48 00:42:11 48
685 Kate Green Female 1 FOPEN 1 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:03:28 72 00:42:27 49 00:42:24 49
194 Peter Bannister Male 49 M40+ 10 00:03:44 155 00:42:30 50 00:42:27 50
901 Will Longman Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:03:39 122 00:42:35 51 00:42:29 51
516 James Leech Male 51 MOPEN 35 00:03:17 35 00:42:40 52 00:42:36 53
857 Warren Moss Male 52 M40+ 11 10:51:57 989 00:42:43 53 00:42:35 52
1188 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:03:31 85 00:42:48 54 00:42:44 55
594 Ian Jones Male 53 MOPEN 36 00:03:27 64 00:42:51 55 00:42:46 57
455 Steve Middleton Male 54 M40+ 12 00:03:27 66 00:42:52 56 00:42:46 56
844 Roger Cartledge Male 55 M40+ 13 00:03:07 20 00:42:56 57 00:42:40 54
663 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 SARN HELEN 00:03:33 95 00:43:09 58 00:43:02 59
10 Mark Baker Male 56 M40+ 14 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:03:36 108 00:43:17 59 00:43:13 62
67 Graeme Tunstall Male 57 MOPEN 37 GOG TRIATHLON 00:03:26 63 00:43:26 60 00:43:21 65
874 Aron Coleman Male 58 MOPEN 38 00:03:34 100 00:43:28 61 00:43:21 64
656 Jamie Smalley Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:03:27 67 00:43:34 62 00:43:14 63
315 Joe Carr Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:03:27 71 00:43:34 63 00:43:22 66
35 Dan Ibbetson Male 61 M40+ 15 00:03:29 74 00:43:36 64 00:43:28 67
556 Sam Blaxland Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:03:20 45 00:43:38 65 00:43:29 70
822 Damon John Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:03:25 55 00:43:39 66 00:43:07 60
367 Gavin Rogerson Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:03:32 89 00:43:43 67 00:43:12 61
13 Simon Shaw Male 65 M50+ 7 00:03:25 57 00:43:44 68 00:43:40 75
1159 Nick Blake Male 66 M60+ 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:03:35 105 00:43:44 69 00:43:39 74
121 Ads Wills Male 67 M40+ 16 BUCKLEY 00:03:27 70 00:43:52 70 00:43:28 68
795 Ethan Daves Male 68 MOPEN 44 00:03:31 84 00:43:54 71 00:42:50 58
246 Ant Jones Male 69 M40+ 17 00:03:41 136 00:44:00 72 00:43:38 72
782 Jonathan Clemson Male 70 M50+ 8 00:03:31 82 00:44:02 73 00:43:49 77
294 Brett Spivey Male 71 MOPEN 45 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:03:29 78 00:44:03 74 00:43:59 80
696 James Bacigalupo Male 72 MOPEN 46 00:03:32 90 00:44:05 75 00:43:33 71
601 Tony Holland Male 73 M50+ 9 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:03:23 50 00:44:08 76 00:43:28 69
1160 Tom Leigh Male 74 MOPEN 47 00:03:27 65 00:44:09 77 00:43:55 78
1222 Dillan O'Connor Male 75 MOPEN 48 00:03:19 40 00:44:10 78 00:43:39 73
1232 Anthony Smith Male 76 M50+ 10 00:03:40 131 00:44:11 79 00:44:06 82
275 Martin Cuthbertson Male 77 MOPEN 49 00:03:29 77 00:44:11 80 00:43:58 79
533 John Halliwell Male 78 M50+ 11 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & A C 00:03:34 98 00:44:14 81 00:43:59 81
725 Ben Smith Male 79 M40+ 18 00:03:12 30 00:44:24 82 00:43:42 76
963 Richard Godwin Male 80 MOPEN 50 00:03:27 69 00:44:33 83 00:44:07 83
988 Jerome Doyle Male 81 M40+ 19 00:03:19 43 00:44:37 84 00:44:33 89
1181 Andy Manson Male 82 M40+ 20 00:03:25 56 00:44:38 85 00:44:28 87
1040 Steve Beynon Male 83 MOPEN 51 00:03:42 141 00:44:38 86 00:44:26 85
4 Diane Bygrave Female 4 F40+ 1 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:03:39 121 00:44:39 87 00:44:36 93
509 Calum Macdonald Male 84 MOPEN 52 00:03:35 102 00:44:40 88 00:44:27 86
543 Peter Brodey Male 85 MOPEN 53 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:03:09 23 00:44:43 89 00:44:23 84
820 David Mellor Male 86 M40+ 21 00:03:29 76 00:44:45 90 00:44:35 90
692 Andrew Coley Male 87 M40+ 22 00:03:31 86 00:44:48 91 00:44:36 91
326 Pete Henderson Male 88 MOPEN 54 BEVERLEY AC 00:03:37 114 00:44:51 92 00:44:41 94
1215 Christopher Law Male 89 M50+ 12 00:03:42 151 00:44:51 93 00:44:44 95
1193 Alan Mcdermott Male 90 M50+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:03:35 101 00:44:57 94 00:44:54 97
836 Gareth Swift Male 91 MOPEN 55 00:03:37 115 00:45:03 95 00:44:44 96
668 Sian Beck Female 5 F40+ 2 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:03:35 104 00:45:09 96 00:45:03 99
19 Paul Faithfull Male 92 M40+ 23 00:03:38 118 00:45:13 97 00:45:08 102
538 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 93 MOPEN 56 GOG TRIATHLON 00:04:28 421 00:45:22 98 00:45:18 106
96 Duncan Foxon Male 94 M40+ 24 MVH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:03:36 106 00:45:23 99 00:45:02 98
1202 Andy Ford Male 95 M40+ 25 00:03:30 80 00:45:25 100 00:44:29 88