Showing 1 to 100 of 157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
420 Troy Kettle Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:47:42 1 00:47:41 1
456 Ellie Dominey Female 1 FOPEN 1 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:48:45 2 00:48:45 2
351 Nick Pendleton Male 2 M40+ 1 00:49:03 3 00:49:01 3
458 Tom Bromley Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:49:12 4 00:49:11 4
396 Llyr Rees Male 4 M40+ 2 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:10 5 00:51:06 5
373 James Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:51:39 6 00:51:37 6
376 Nader Kohbodi Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:51:40 7 00:51:38 7
418 Elgan Davies Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:51:58 8 00:51:51 8
343 Dave Noden Male 8 M40+ 3 00:52:23 9 00:52:11 9
433 Eurwyn Edwards Male 9 M60+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:00 10 00:52:59 10
361 Gareth Roberts Male 10 M40+ 4 00:53:12 11 00:53:08 11
498 Maurice Smith Male 11 M70+ 1 HUDDERSFIELD 00:53:33 12 00:53:29 12
338 Neil Edwards Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:53:42 13 00:53:32 13
346 Mari Lois Female 2 F40+ 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:54:03 14 00:53:50 14
488 Clive Palmer Male 13 M50+ 1 STOKE FIT 00:54:46 15 00:54:41 15
321 Nicholas Webb Male 14 M40+ 5 00:55:12 16 00:55:12 18
490 Andrew Carter Male 15 MOPEN 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:55:12 17 00:55:10 17
449 Sion Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:55:14 18 00:55:10 16
328 Brian Roberts Male 17 M50+ 2 00:55:30 19 00:55:14 19
371 Jude Hughes Female 3 F40+ 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:55:33 20 00:55:29 21
405 Owain Hughes Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:55:44 21 00:55:27 20
378 David Edwardson Male 19 M50+ 3 00:55:57 22 00:55:41 22
495 Simon Rushton Male 20 M50+ 4 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:56:13 23 00:56:02 23
430 Sara Sawicz Female 4 FOPEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:56:35 24 00:56:31 24
502 Kerry Jones Female 5 F40+ 3 00:56:48 25 00:56:45 26
482 Owen Turner Male 21 MOPEN 10 00:56:51 26 00:56:41 25
362 Jacob Griffiths Male 22 M40+ 6 00:57:05 27 00:56:55 27
436 Vicky Ronald Female 6 F50+ 1 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:57:15 28 00:57:03 29
489 Barrie Wells Male 23 M60+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:16 29 00:57:02 28
422 Miriam Haf Parry Female 7 FOPEN 3 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:17 30 00:57:12 31
403 Richard White Male 24 M40+ 7 00:57:18 31 00:57:03 30
309 Gary Lee Male 25 M40+ 8 MAXON RUNNERS 00:57:36 32 00:57:27 32
501 Adam Brightman Male 26 M50+ 5 00:57:54 33 00:57:51 33
369 Aneira Jones Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:57:58 34 00:57:55 34
478 Ashlea Evans Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:58:14 35 00:58:08 35
19 Fiona Barlow Female 10 F40+ 4 HEATON MOOR 00:58:16 36 00:58:10 36
451 Elly Strigner Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:58:37 37 00:58:33 38
393 Michelle Hibbs Female 12 F50+ 2 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:41 38 00:58:35 39
391 Graham Darch Male 27 M40+ 9 00:58:54 39 00:58:31 37
385 Kenneth Noble Male 28 M60+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:59:02 40 00:58:57 41
461 Zoe Skinner Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:59:07 41 00:58:53 40
347 Eleri Wright Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:59:12 42 00:59:05 42
438 Gwyn Moseley Male 29 MOPEN 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:59:28 43 00:59:25 44
344 Kirsty Haston Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:59:30 44 00:59:17 43
364 Martin Ellis Male 30 M60+ 4 00:59:52 45 00:59:39 45
419 Gillian Middlemas Female 16 F50+ 3 00:59:53 46 00:59:47 47
414 Gwenllian Jones Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:59:56 47 00:59:41 46
487 Lisa Williams Female 18 F40+ 5 CYBI STRIDERS 01:00:03 48 01:00:00 50
459 Geraint Roberts Male 31 M40+ 10 01:00:06 49 00:59:57 48
477 Hannah Cole Female 19 FOPEN 11 01:00:06 50 00:59:59 49
333 Andrew Weetman Male 32 M50+ 6 CANNOCK STAFFORD AC 01:00:19 51 01:00:04 51
390 Catherine Darch Female 20 F40+ 6 01:00:35 52 01:00:12 52
398 Arwel Jones Male 33 M50+ 7 01:00:39 53 01:00:34 54
360 Cheryl Banholzer Female 21 FOPEN 12 01:00:49 54 01:00:31 53
412 Bryn Ferguson Male 34 MOPEN 12 01:01:38 55 01:01:24 55
467 Carol Cunliffe Female 22 F40+ 7 LONELY GOAT RC 01:01:40 56 01:01:31 56
315 Kyler Lewis Male 35 MOPEN 13 01:01:40 57 01:01:32 57
397 Debbie Roberts Female 23 F40+ 8 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:46 58 01:01:42 58
359 Steffan Banholzer Male 36 MOPEN 14 01:02:08 59 01:01:51 59
326 Helen Webber Female 24 F60+ 1 01:02:12 60 01:01:55 60
468 Lucy Killen Female 25 F40+ 9 01:02:27 61 01:02:24 61
382 Bethan Harper Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:02:38 62 01:02:31 63
442 Claire Dawson Female 27 F40+ 10 01:02:43 63 01:02:25 62
383 Anita Kendrick Female 28 F40+ 11 01:02:54 64 01:02:38 64
486 Richard Furniss Male 37 MOPEN 15 CYBI STRIDERS 01:03:03 65 01:02:58 66
416 Daniel Singleton Male 38 M40+ 11 01:03:04 66 01:02:57 65
408 Gavin Williams Male 39 M40+ 12 01:03:21 67 01:03:11 67
312 Jane Hughes Female 29 F60+ 2 01:04:00 68 01:03:56 69
402 Sue Williams Female 30 F40+ 12 01:04:02 69 01:03:47 68
446 Richard Lomax Male 40 MOPEN 16 01:04:17 70 01:04:05 70
372 Teja Padala Female 31 FOPEN 14 01:04:23 71 01:04:06 71
401 John Short Male 41 M50+ 8 01:04:27 72 01:04:16 72
368 Julie Jones Female 32 F50+ 4 01:04:31 73 01:04:28 73
472 Sian Owen Female 33 F40+ 13 01:04:43 74 01:04:32 74
465 Elen Parry Female 34 F40+ 14 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:04:43 75 01:04:33 75
444 Nicholas Owen Male 42 M40+ 13 01:04:48 76 01:04:46 78
500 Amy Pritchard Female 35 FOPEN 15 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:50 77 01:04:43 77
399 Andy Lord Male 43 M50+ 9 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:04:53 78 01:04:42 76
341 Paul Jones Male 44 M40+ 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:05:11 79 01:05:04 80
413 Susan Jones Female 36 F50+ 5 01:05:17 80 01:05:02 79
429 Marie Taylor Female 37 FOPEN 16 01:05:51 81 01:05:43 81
355 Sarah Manfredi Female 38 F40+ 15 01:06:09 82 01:05:50 82
327 Elaine De Fries Female 39 F50+ 6 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:06:10 83 01:05:58 83
471 Alice Lethbridge Female 40 FOPEN 17 01:06:13 84 01:06:06 84
392 Anwen Edwards Female 41 F50+ 7 01:06:17 85 01:06:12 86
476 Michelle Williams Female 42 F40+ 16 01:06:27 86 01:06:11 85
357 Paul Stoker Male 45 MOPEN 17 01:06:29 87 01:06:28 88
434 Vivienne Edwards Female 43 F60+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:38 88 01:06:26 87
20 Donna Finnie Female 44 F40+ 17 01:06:42 89 01:06:36 90
473 Glenda Roberto Female 45 F40+ 18 GLAN CONWY 01:06:43 90 01:06:34 89
349 Nicola Skinner-Jones Female 46 F40+ 19 01:07:06 91 01:06:52 91
374 Sarah Lewis Female 47 FOPEN 18 01:07:15 92 01:06:53 92
394 Cathy Ellis Female 48 F60+ 4 01:07:18 93 01:07:05 93
331 Rolant Tomos Male 46 M40+ 15 01:07:21 94 01:07:06 94
389 Debbie Mcwha Female 49 FOPEN 19 01:07:26 95 01:07:14 97
484 Nienke Mayo Female 50 FOPEN 20 01:07:29 96 01:07:09 95
485 Daniel Creary Male 47 M40+ 16 01:07:30 97 01:07:09 96
426 Vicky Gee Female 51 F40+ 20 01:07:34 98 01:07:32 101
432 Rhys Alun Puleston Williams Male 48 MOPEN 18 01:07:38 99 01:07:30 100
406 Jonathan Duff Male 49 M40+ 17 01:07:38 100 01:07:27 99