Dundrum South Dublin A.C. (Dub, Position: 1, Total Time: 01:53:27, Total pos: 42
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
100 Maria Mc Cambridge OVER 40 2 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. (Dub 00:37:35 13 00:37:35 13
13 Niamh Devlin SENIOR 11 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. (Dub 00:37:49 14 00:37:48 14
177 Harriette Robinson SENIOR 12 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. (Dub 00:38:04 15 00:38:03 15
Raheny Shamrock A.C., Position: 2, Total Time: 01:53:54, Total pos: 44
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
37 Kate Purcell SENIOR 10 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:37:18 11 00:37:18 11
70 Annette Kealy OVER 50 1 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:37:26 12 00:37:25 12
56 Zoe Quinn OVER 40 5 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:39:11 21 00:39:11 21
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C., Position: 3, Total Time: 01:56:17, Total pos: 76
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
84 Catherina Mullen SENIOR 2 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:35:01 2 00:35:01 2
109 Sarah Fay SENIOR 23 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:40:37 36 00:40:36 37
108 Caoimhe Kilroy OVER 40 10 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:40:41 38 00:40:41 39
Beechmount Harriers A.C., Position: 4, Total Time: 01:58:30, Total pos: 76
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
105 Helen Lavery SENIOR 13 Beechmount Harriers A.C. 00:38:35 16 00:38:34 16
164 Catherine Diver SENIOR 17 Beechmount Harriers A.C. 00:39:25 25 00:39:25 25
101 Gerrie Short OVER 45 1 Beechmount Harriers A.C. 00:40:31 35 00:40:29 35
Edenderry A.C., Position: 5, Total Time: 02:01:43, Total pos: 136
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
151 Aisling O Connor SENIOR 9 Edenderry A.C. 00:37:12 10 00:37:11 10
48 Caroline Donnellan OVER 40 3 Edenderry A.C. 00:38:58 17 00:38:56 17
3883 Ciara O Connor SENIOR 62 Edenderry A.C. 00:45:33 109 00:44:59 99
Letterkenny A.C., Position: 6, Total Time: 02:02:54, Total pos: 122
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
21 Monica Mc Granaghan OVER 40 8 Letterkenny A.C. 00:39:40 27 00:39:38 26
85 Fionnuala Diver OVER 40 9 Letterkenny A.C. 00:39:58 30 00:39:57 29
114 Marie Boyle SENIOR 39 Letterkenny A.C. 00:43:17 65 00:43:14 68
Sportsworld A.C., Position: 7, Total Time: 02:03:49, Total pos: 127
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
78 Maria Jones SENIOR 21 Sportsworld A.C. 00:40:18 31 00:40:18 31
52 Maura Ginty SENIOR 22 Sportsworld A.C. 00:40:23 34 00:40:23 34
2067 Katie Nugent SENIOR 37 Sportsworld A.C. 00:43:09 62 00:43:06 64
Donore Harriers, Position: 8, Total Time: 02:06:27, Total pos: 148
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
199 Florence Curley OVER 45 2 Donore Harriers 00:41:26 42 00:41:25 42
79 Barbara Murray OVER 45 4 Donore Harriers 00:42:05 47 00:42:03 47
87 Audrey Gahan OVER 40 15 Donore Harriers 00:42:57 59 00:42:53 60
Clonliffe Harriers A.C., Position: 9, Total Time: 02:09:19, Total pos: 196
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
124 Eimear Griffin SENIOR 29 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:41:39 45 00:41:39 45
150 Ciara Peelo SENIOR 36 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:43:04 61 00:43:02 62
133 Mary Ketterer OVER 40 24 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:44:37 90 00:44:37 91
Sli Cualann A.C., Position: 10, Total Time: 02:12:50, Total pos: 315
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
104 Catherine O Connor OVER 40 7 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:39:14 23 00:39:14 23
140 Debbie Griffin OVER 50 10 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:45:55 121 00:45:53 126
1975 Mary Hayde OVER 45 23 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:47:43 171 00:47:07 164
Brothers Pearse A.C., Position: 11, Total Time: 02:14:59, Total pos: 309
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
12 Sinead Tighe OVER 45 7 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:43:41 73 00:43:40 75
66 Janice Doyle OVER 40 19 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:43:55 76 00:43:53 78
829 Leila Mc Cabe OVER 45 21 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:47:24 160 00:47:20 172
Le Cheile A.C., Position: 12, Total Time: 02:15:13, Total pos: 309
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
59 Lisa Hughes OVER 45 5 Le Cheile A.C. 00:42:40 54 00:42:40 54
15 Aisling O Toole SENIOR 73 Le Cheile A.C. 00:46:15 126 00:46:14 134
75 Orlaith Nason OVER 45 15 Le Cheile A.C. 00:46:20 129 00:46:18 137
City of Lisburn A.C., Position: 13, Total Time: 02:16:08, Total pos: 376
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
106 Ann Terek OVER 50 4 City of Lisburn A.C. 00:43:01 60 00:43:00 61
15586 Eimear Mc Cracken SENIOR 44 City of Lisburn A.C. 00:43:56 77 00:43:05 63
1764 Grainne Keenan OVER 45 34 City of Lisburn A.C. 00:49:12 239 00:48:21 229
Crusaders A.C., Position: 14, Total Time: 02:17:10, Total pos: 345
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
53 Ciara Lynch SENIOR 59 Crusaders A.C. 00:45:17 105 00:45:14 111
138 Kathryn Sweeney SENIOR 66 Crusaders A.C. 00:45:37 113 00:45:33 118
16 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill OVER 40 28 Crusaders A.C. 00:46:17 127 00:46:15 135
Kilcoole A.C., Position: 15, Total Time: 02:17:24, Total pos: 656
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6 Una Britton SENIOR 6 Kilcoole A.C. 00:36:28 7 00:36:28 7
1374 Sinead Wall OVER 45 32 Kilcoole A.C. 00:48:59 232 00:48:29 234
107 Sandra Lynch OVER 40 86 Kilcoole A.C. 00:51:59 417 00:51:30 441
Mullingar Harriers A.C., Position: 16, Total Time: 02:19:12, Total pos: 405
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
47 Maura Dervin OVER 50 6 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:44:53 95 00:44:51 97
132 Michelle O Halloran OVER 45 19 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:46:44 142 00:46:42 149
35 Jane Creevy OVER 40 34 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:47:35 168 00:47:33 184
Galway City Harriers A.C., Position: 17, Total Time: 02:19:18, Total pos: 504
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
23 Christine Kennedy OVER 60 1 Galway City Harriers A.C. 00:43:15 63 00:43:14 66
118 Michelle Maher SENIOR 57 Galway City Harriers A.C. 00:45:15 103 00:45:12 109
844 Sarah Johnson SENIOR 180 Galway City Harriers A.C. 00:50:49 338 00:50:26 349
Star of the Sea A.C., Position: 18, Total Time: 02:22:37, Total pos: 661
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
19 Karen Lavelle OVER 45 3 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:41:54 46 00:41:53 46
1710 Deirdre Farrell OVER 50 26 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:49:33 257 00:49:28 290
2003 Louise Maloney OVER 45 46 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:51:10 358 00:51:04 399
Drogheda & District A.C., Position: 19, Total Time: 02:22:43, Total pos: 584
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
161 Róisín Donnelly OVER 40 27 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:45:00 97 00:45:00 101
1977 Nuala Reilly OVER 60 2 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:46:51 144 00:46:51 155
1058 Raquel Cuesta OVER 45 45 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:50:52 343 00:50:27 351
Carrick Aces A.C., Position: 20, Total Time: 02:23:51, Total pos: 853
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
167 Rose Lambe OVER 55 1 Carrick Aces A.C. 00:41:39 44 00:41:37 44
1646 Diane Ward OVER 45 29 Carrick Aces A.C. 00:48:36 215 00:48:26 231
2069 Lorna Doran OVER 40 115 Carrick Aces A.C. 00:53:38 594 00:53:27 693
Portmarnock A.C., Position: 21, Total Time: 02:24:32, Total pos: 878
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
65 Catherine Brogan OVER 40 14 Portmarnock A.C. 00:42:48 57 00:42:47 59
4316 Julie Carbery OVER 40 33 Portmarnock A.C. 00:47:27 163 00:46:35 145
2006 Mai Barrett OVER 40 131 Portmarnock A.C. 00:54:18 658 00:54:04 759
Celbridge A.C., Position: 22, Total Time: 02:26:42, Total pos: 720
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2197 Deirdre O Toole SENIOR 94 Celbridge A.C. 00:47:34 167 00:47:20 171
3961 Alicia Ashmore SENIOR 95 Celbridge A.C. 00:47:36 169 00:47:07 163
1439 Anne Cleary OVER 55 8 Celbridge A.C. 00:51:33 384 00:51:28 438
Blackrock A.C.(Dublin), Position: 23, Total Time: 02:27:28, Total pos: 722
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1115 Charlene Carty OVER 40 42 Blackrock A.C.(Dublin) 00:48:28 204 00:48:10 207
1950 Dervla Batt OVER 50 24 Blackrock A.C.(Dublin) 00:49:18 245 00:49:02 267
1383 Dee Omahony OVER 50 28 Blackrock A.C.(Dublin) 00:49:42 273 00:49:24 284
Slieve Gullion Runners, Position: 24, Total Time: 02:31:35, Total pos: 1175
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
26 Lillian O Hanlon OVER 50 8 Slieve Gullion Runners 00:45:23 106 00:45:16 112
1943 Ruth Kilkenny OVER 45 54 Slieve Gullion Runners 00:51:55 412 00:51:48 477
2079 Therese Hamill OVER 40 130 Slieve Gullion Runners 00:54:18 657 00:53:44 732
Rosses A.C., Position: 25, Total Time: 02:31:42, Total pos: 1304
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1900 Anne Harkin OVER 45 20 Rosses A.C. 00:47:06 150 00:46:59 161
1901 Noreen Mc Gee OVER 40 38 Rosses A.C. 00:48:00 183 00:47:53 199
1232 Rachel Harper SENIOR 503 Rosses A.C. 00:56:36 971 00:56:09 1131
North East Runners A.C., Position: 26, Total Time: 02:31:46, Total pos: 1501
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
120 Annmarie Duffy SENIOR 82 North East Runners A.C. 00:46:52 145 00:46:49 154
176 Clíodhna Daly SENIOR 83 North East Runners A.C. 00:46:54 148 00:46:51 156
5653 Patricia Nevin OVER 45 170 North East Runners A.C. 00:58:01 1208 00:57:37 1442
Hacketstown A.C., Position: 27, Total Time: 02:32:03, Total pos: 1421
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1773 Anne Mc Grath OVER 40 29 Hacketstown A.C. 00:46:24 133 00:46:01 130
1769 Sinead Tallon SENIOR 106 Hacketstown A.C. 00:48:14 188 00:47:21 173
5563 Karen Coleman OVER 45 154 Hacketstown A.C. 00:57:26 1100 00:56:46 1256
United Striders A.C., Position: 28, Total Time: 02:32:07, Total pos: 1110
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1384 Catherine Ronan OVER 50 19 United Striders A.C. 00:48:29 205 00:48:21 228
1697 Sandra Young SENIOR 141 United Striders A.C. 00:49:36 265 00:49:30 295
1492 Patricia Foran OVER 50 63 United Striders A.C. 00:54:04 640 00:53:57 753
Ferbane A.C., Position: 29, Total Time: 02:32:47, Total pos: 1337
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1173 Catriona Daly OVER 40 35 Ferbane A.C. 00:47:49 174 00:47:42 191
1149 Rebecca Rushe SENIOR 112 Ferbane A.C. 00:48:26 200 00:48:18 222
1146 Martina Brazil OVER 50 97 Ferbane A.C. 00:56:34 963 00:55:45 1057
Boyne A.C., Position: 30, Total Time: 02:38:09, Total pos: 2159
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
34 Sally Clarke OVER 40 21 Boyne A.C. 00:44:08 80 00:44:08 82
2023 Breda Devine OVER 45 123 Boyne A.C. 00:56:02 875 00:54:51 876
15022 Ola Raji SENIOR 616 Boyne A.C. 00:58:01 1204 00:53:43 727
Ormeau Runners, Position: 31, Total Time: 02:41:16, Total pos: 2063
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5652 Angela Hodkinson OVER 45 28 Ormeau Runners 00:48:35 214 00:48:02 203
812 Fiona Higgins SENIOR 468 Ormeau Runners 00:56:12 901 00:55:53 1082
5635 Paula Kealey OVER 45 132 Ormeau Runners 00:56:29 948 00:55:56 1092
Tallaght A.C., Position: 32, Total Time: 02:42:48, Total pos: 1976
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
517 Suzanne Sweeney OVER 40 126 Tallaght A.C. 00:54:03 639 00:53:46 735
518 Helen Sweeney OVER 40 134 Tallaght A.C. 00:54:22 668 00:54:05 764
653 Martina Rock OVER 50 66 Tallaght A.C. 00:54:23 669 00:54:05 763
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C., Position: 33, Total Time: 02:43:40, Total pos: 3676
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
521 Niamh Richardson OVER 50 3 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 00:40:23 33 00:40:23 33
4808 Maria Casey OVER 55 46 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 00:58:54 1342 00:58:14 1572
4811 Bridget Rochford OVER 50 225 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:04:24 2301 01:03:45 2973
Navan A.C., Position: 34, Total Time: 02:44:05, Total pos: 3716
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
10 Karen Blaney SENIOR 25 Navan A.C. 00:40:42 39 00:40:40 38
799 Susan Rowley OVER 55 63 Navan A.C. 01:00:47 1667 01:00:38 2181
1996 Suzanne Griffin SENIOR 1015 Navan A.C. 01:02:37 2010 01:01:38 2435
Inbhear Mor A.C., Position: 35, Total Time: 02:44:47, Total pos: 2641
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1140 Sharon Wheeler SENIOR 119 Inbhear Mor A.C. 00:48:38 219 00:48:33 238
1123 Donna Nolan OVER 40 199 Inbhear Mor A.C. 00:56:58 1030 00:56:39 1236
1138 Ann Fitzgibbon OVER 40 269 Inbhear Mor A.C. 00:59:11 1392 00:58:23 1601
Monaghan Phoenix A.C., Position: 36, Total Time: 02:45:29, Total pos: 3967
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
60 Helen Mc Crystal OVER 45 9 Monaghan Phoenix A.C. 00:44:40 93 00:44:40 96
1944 Evelyn Mc Guirk OVER 55 5 Monaghan Phoenix A.C. 00:49:48 280 00:49:28 291
6226 Alice Mc Mahon OVER 50 327 Monaghan Phoenix A.C. 01:11:02 3594 01:10:13 4822
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C., Position: 37, Total Time: 02:45:51, Total pos: 3713
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2153 Aisling Oconnor SENIOR 49 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:44:19 86 00:44:19 87
1432 Helen Ingram OVER 60 7 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:53:18 561 00:53:07 643
13271 Sarah Coss OVER 40 557 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:08:14 3066 01:03:48 2985
Balbriggan & District, Position: 38, Total Time: 02:48:14, Total pos: 3093
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1347 Katie Corrigan SENIOR 148 Balbriggan & District 00:49:43 275 00:49:25 287
804 Aisling Coone OVER 40 210 Balbriggan & District 00:57:23 1090 00:57:08 1329
1932 Emma Hrebicek OVER 45 237 Balbriggan & District 01:01:09 1728 01:00:30 2144
Ballina A.C., Position: 39, Total Time: 02:48:28, Total pos: 3396
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1100 Leah Murray SENIOR 93 Ballina A.C. 00:47:32 166 00:47:21 174
1404 Ann Egan OVER 50 154 Ballina A.C. 01:00:27 1610 00:59:23 1866
1888 Caroline Mc Grath OVER 50 156 Ballina A.C. 01:00:30 1620 00:59:28 1891
Naomh Mhuire A.C., Position: 40, Total Time: 02:49:20, Total pos: 2867
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1059 Margaret Hearne OVER 60 10 Naomh Mhuire A.C. 00:54:38 691 00:53:55 746
851 Lisa Cantwell OVER 40 154 Naomh Mhuire A.C. 00:55:33 789 00:54:56 893
5165 Ashling Farrell OVER 40 268 Naomh Mhuire A.C. 00:59:10 1387 00:58:17 1580
Bray Runners A.C., Position: 41, Total Time: 02:49:46, Total pos: 3718
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1277 Ciara Carter OVER 45 24 Bray Runners A.C. 00:48:24 198 00:48:15 213
4036 Órla O Callaghan SENIOR 334 Bray Runners A.C. 00:53:51 618 00:53:26 691
4005 Sara Balosanu SENIOR 1480 Bray Runners A.C. 01:07:31 2902 01:06:27 3750
Tullamore Harriers A.C., Position: 42, Total Time: 02:52:47, Total pos: 4470
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3884 Niamh O Connor SENIOR 63 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 00:45:33 110 00:44:59 100
14614 Richeal Murtagh OVER 45 307 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 01:03:34 2174 01:02:30 2652
5694 Clare Lawlor SENIOR 1099 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 01:03:40 2186 01:02:36 2672
Lucan Harriers A.C., Position: 43, Total Time: 02:55:11, Total pos: 4160
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
560 Mary Browne OVER 60 4 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:51:01 349 00:50:58 391
697 Jennith O Hanlon OVER 45 251 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:01:41 1829 01:01:24 2383
2063 Vikki Tilbury SENIOR 1002 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:02:30 1982 01:01:48 2477
Slaney Olympic A.C., Position: 44, Total Time: 02:55:41, Total pos: 4717
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1416 Maura Neville OVER 50 18 Slaney Olympic A.C. 00:48:27 202 00:48:19 224
573 Malgorzata Szymura OVER 40 150 Slaney Olympic A.C. 00:55:29 782 00:55:02 908
5610 Mary Nolan OVER 50 334 Slaney Olympic A.C. 01:11:47 3733 01:10:54 5039
Boyle A.C., Position: 45, Total Time: 02:55:51, Total pos: 4315
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
876 Amanda Cassidy OVER 40 71 Boyle A.C. 00:50:52 342 00:50:50 382
3959 Geraldine Kelly OVER 40 382 Boyle A.C. 01:02:12 1925 01:01:17 2336
834 Lorraine Roddy OVER 50 189 Boyle A.C. 01:02:48 2048 01:01:44 2459
Roscommon Harriers A.C., Position: 46, Total Time: 02:55:53, Total pos: 3947
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
946 Mary Tiernan OVER 40 235 Roscommon Harriers A.C. 00:58:05 1224 00:57:46 1478
22338 Yvonne Beades OVER 45 172 Roscommon Harriers A.C. 00:58:06 1228 00:57:47 1482
4389 Elaine Kilcommons SENIOR 754 Roscommon Harriers A.C. 00:59:42 1495 00:58:33 1645
Murlough A.C., Position: 47, Total Time: 02:56:29, Total pos: 4063
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1840 Charisse Poland OVER 45 130 Murlough A.C. 00:56:19 927 00:55:33 1016
1596 Carol Mc Menamin OVER 55 34 Murlough A.C. 00:57:31 1118 00:56:45 1254
5510 Sarah Mc Kay OVER 40 402 Murlough A.C. 01:02:40 2018 0
Clones A.C., Position: 48, Total Time: 02:58:26, Total pos: 5189
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2035 Paula Mc Dermott SENIOR 160 Clones A.C. 00:50:11 303 00:50:08 333
1920 Eileen Hall OVER 45 80 Clones A.C. 00:53:54 625 00:53:51 743
6640 Ailish Short SENIOR 2279 Clones A.C. 01:14:23 4261 01:09:50 4714
Lusk A.C., Position: 49, Total Time: 02:58:33, Total pos: 5264
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
409 Ann Robinson OVER 55 2 Lusk A.C. 00:47:23 159 00:47:20 170
4393 Jennifer O Sullivan SENIOR 864 Lusk A.C. 01:01:03 1712 01:00:36 2173
4226 Susan Mc Devitt SENIOR 1765 Lusk A.C. 01:10:07 3393 01:09:26 4585
Athlone IT A.C., Position: 50, Total Time: 02:59:17, Total pos: 5187
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
33 Monika De Almeida SENIOR 123 Athlone IT A.C. 00:48:57 230 00:47:59 202
5313 Geraldine Talty OVER 50 182 Athlone IT A.C. 01:02:36 2001 01:01:44 2461
4900 Teresa Henson OVER 60 45 Athlone IT A.C. 01:07:46 2956 01:06:32 3774
Tír Chonaill A.C., Position: 51, Total Time: 02:59:26, Total pos: 4703
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1030 Mairead Cranley OVER 40 117 Tír Chonaill A.C. 00:53:39 597 00:53:11 651
4919 Donna Ferguson OVER 40 308 Tír Chonaill A.C. 01:00:15 1576 00:59:13 1815
13631 Molly O Gara SENIOR 1271 Tír Chonaill A.C. 01:05:33 2530 00:58:09 1554
West Waterford A.C., Position: 52, Total Time: 03:02:35, Total pos: 5284
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1249 Aisling Cusack SENIOR 366 West Waterford A.C. 00:54:30 682 00:54:13 780
14072 Johana Mokake OVER 40 208 West Waterford A.C. 00:57:17 1075 00:52:15 533
30893 Caroline Ryan OVER 40 630 West Waterford A.C. 01:10:49 3527 01:01:45 2462
Kernan Running Club, Position: 53, Total Time: 03:06:32, Total pos: 5763
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5682 Ceira Eakin OVER 40 379 Kernan Running Club 01:02:11 1920 01:01:19 2356
1883 Caroline Walker OVER 40 380 Kernan Running Club 01:02:11 1921 0
5684 Sharon Williamson OVER 45 268 Kernan Running Club 01:02:11 1922 01:01:19 2352
Lakeshore Striders A.C., Position: 54, Total Time: 03:06:36, Total pos: 5879
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5028 Deirdre Grogan OVER 45 95 Lakeshore Striders A.C. 00:55:12 751 00:54:41 846
3749 Sile Grace OVER 45 358 Lakeshore Striders A.C. 01:05:40 2554 01:04:27 3166
3748 Gillian Mc Donald OVER 45 360 Lakeshore Striders A.C. 01:05:45 2574 01:04:33 3195
Belfast Running Club, Position: 55, Total Time: 03:07:00, Total pos: 5925
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
821 Elish Mc Colgan OVER 50 105 Belfast Running Club 00:57:16 1071 00:56:26 1184
1281 Fiona Teague OVER 55 81 Belfast Running Club 01:02:51 2056 01:01:59 2525
6013 Marie-Louise Connolly OVER 45 395 Belfast Running Club 01:06:54 2798 00:58:52 1729
Cilles A.C., Position: 56, Total Time: 03:10:15, Total pos: 6754
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4674 Claire Whelehan OVER 40 118 Cilles A.C. 00:53:41 600 00:53:16 662
5166 Claire Gaffney Purtill OVER 40 559 Cilles A.C. 01:08:17 3073 01:06:50 3861
1640 Fiona Mullan SENIOR 1581 Cilles A.C. 01:08:18 3081 01:06:52 3870
Fingallians A.C., Position: 57, Total Time: 03:11:08, Total pos: 6612
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
568 Gemma Fitzsimons OVER 40 321 Fingallians A.C. 01:00:28 1615 01:00:12 2075
20259 Josie Power OVER 65 25 Fingallians A.C. 01:04:10 2268 00:59:44 1952
4895 Donohue Josephine OVER 65 33 Fingallians A.C. 01:06:31 2729 01:05:01 3351
Banagher A.C., Position: 58, Total Time: 03:11:32, Total pos: 6708
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4293 Jackie Nannery Mahon OVER 50 185 Banagher A.C. 01:02:41 2020 01:02:08 2562
1548 Ruth Keane OVER 45 287 Banagher A.C. 01:02:41 2022 01:02:07 2561
4952 Barbara Feeney OVER 50 261 Banagher A.C. 01:06:10 2666 01:05:13 3405
Ashford A.C, Position: 59, Total Time: 03:11:53, Total pos: 6850
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1669 Anna O Meara OVER 45 112 Ashford A.C 00:55:48 832 00:54:50 874
6807 Sarah Yennusick OVER 45 400 Ashford A.C 01:07:07 2829 01:02:53 2741
6808 Janet Yennusick SENIOR 1653 Ashford A.C 01:08:58 3189 01:04:45 3255
Marathon Club Ireland, Position: 60, Total Time: 03:12:50, Total pos: 8248
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1194 Jacqueline Connolly OVER 45 49 Marathon Club Ireland 00:51:32 383 00:51:15 415
506 Jacqueline Reid OVER 50 50 Marathon Club Ireland 00:53:07 534 00:53:03 637
12233 Suzy Taylor SENIOR 4175 Marathon Club Ireland 01:28:12 7331 01:20:30 7558
Fr. Murphy A.C., Position: 61, Total Time: 03:13:29, Total pos: 7178
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1870 Ann Anderson OVER 50 114 Fr. Murphy A.C. 00:57:54 1182 00:57:46 1480
1871 Eileen Cunningham OVER 40 384 Fr. Murphy A.C. 01:02:16 1940 01:02:09 2567
10883 Emily Anderson SENIOR 2158 Fr. Murphy A.C. 01:13:20 4056 01:07:32 4064
Clara A.C., Position: 62, Total Time: 03:14:09, Total pos: 7133
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
14570 Hazel Dunne SENIOR 1074 Clara A.C. 01:03:19 2134 00:56:22 1171
14617 Martina Flanagan SENIOR 1255 Clara A.C. 01:05:26 2499 00:58:30 1630
14618 Janelle Flanagan Gowran OVER 40 484 Clara A.C. 01:05:26 2500 00:58:29 1628
Adamstown A.C. (Wexford), Position: 63, Total Time: 03:14:11, Total pos: 7091
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8783 Mairead Crean SENIOR 1181 Adamstown A.C. (Wexford) 01:04:43 2361 01:04:04 3055
4567 Tara Doyle SENIOR 1184 Adamstown A.C. (Wexford) 01:04:44 2364 01:04:05 3064
5289 Kate Jackman SENIOR 1186 Adamstown A.C. (Wexford) 01:04:45 2366 01:04:06 3069
Hacketstown Runners A.C., Position: 64, Total Time: 03:14:27, Total pos: 7340
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5404 Joanne Wybrant SENIOR 517 Hacketstown Runners A.C. 00:56:51 1006 00:56:14 1145
5020 Edel Kavanagh SENIOR 1411 Hacketstown Runners A.C. 01:06:43 2771 01:05:39 3529
10192 Martina Doyle SENIOR 1872 Hacketstown Runners A.C. 01:10:55 3563 01:05:30 3493
Trim A.C., Position: 65, Total Time: 03:19:07, Total pos: 8474
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
903 Hollie Bennett SENIOR 511 Trim A.C. 00:56:44 991 00:56:25 1182
5708 Kathleen Roddy OVER 45 262 Trim A.C. 01:01:58 1885 01:01:21 2368
9195 Ann Marie Quinn SENIOR 3085 Trim A.C. 01:20:26 5598 01:14:02 5876
Kildare A.C., Position: 66, Total Time: 03:19:19, Total pos: 8558
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
91 Éadaoin Kirby OVER 45 79 Kildare A.C. 00:53:49 613 00:53:40 719
15581 Vicky Dunne OVER 40 570 Kildare A.C. 01:08:44 3152 01:01:50 2482
15675 Elizabeth Fleming OVER 50 403 Kildare A.C. 01:16:47 4793 01:12:02 5351
Greystones & District A.C., Position: 67, Total Time: 03:21:22, Total pos: 8525
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9841 Clío Kennedy Howe SENIOR 1279 Greystones & District A.C. 01:05:38 2545 00:59:43 1951
9843 Jenny Howe OVER 45 408 Greystones & District A.C. 01:07:18 2861 01:01:23 2377
5088 Eilis O Driscoll OVER 60 46 Greystones & District A.C. 01:08:27 3119 01:07:48 4139
West Belfast Coolers, Position: 68, Total Time: 03:21:40, Total pos: 8552
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1739 Toni Toal OVER 60 29 West Belfast Coolers 01:01:42 1832 01:01:29 2396
5439 Alison Finnegan OVER 40 600 West Belfast Coolers 01:10:00 3358 01:08:33 4352
10970 Liz Ormerod OVER 40 602 West Belfast Coolers 01:10:00 3362 01:08:33 4347
Ballinasloe & District, Position: 69, Total Time: 03:21:45, Total pos: 8596
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6627 Sandra Oconnor OVER 45 378 Ballinasloe & District 01:06:25 2712 01:00:45 2213
6611 Lydia Casey SENIOR 1455 Ballinasloe & District 01:07:18 2860 01:02:40 2679
11094 Elizabeth Fitzgerald SENIOR 1556 Ballinasloe & District 01:08:03 3024 01:02:13 2583
Clane A.C., Position: 70, Total Time: 03:22:18, Total pos: 9337
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
623 Ciara O Brien SENIOR 372 Clane A.C. 00:54:43 698 00:53:45 733
15492 Jackie O Kelly OVER 50 177 Clane A.C. 01:02:13 1929 00:56:42 1243
15307 Veronica Flynn SENIOR 3782 Clane A.C. 01:25:23 6710 01:19:34 7344
Dunboyne A.C., Position: 71, Total Time: 03:22:39, Total pos: 8735
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3967 Anne Hickey OVER 40 532 Dunboyne A.C. 01:07:30 2900 01:06:06 3639
1509 Janet Lowthe OVER 50 276 Dunboyne A.C. 01:07:31 2901 01:07:06 3936
4370 Maria Hughes OVER 40 537 Dunboyne A.C. 01:07:39 2934 01:06:15 3686
Monaghan Town Runners, Position: 72, Total Time: 03:28:55, Total pos: 12640
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
162 Breda Mc Fadden OVER 40 30 Monaghan Town Runners 00:46:52 146 00:46:44 151
22303 Fiona Gilliland OVER 50 41 Monaghan Town Runners 00:51:56 413 00:51:47 470
1992 Patricia Lee OVER 55 648 Monaghan Town Runners 01:50:08 12081 01:27:25 9310
Waterstown Warriors A.C., Position: 73, Total Time: 03:29:01, Total pos: 10506
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
403 Hazel Foster OVER 65 11 Waterstown Warriors A.C. 00:57:31 1121 00:57:10 1337
5214 Leonie Weir OVER 40 442 Waterstown Warriors A.C. 01:04:10 2266 01:03:36 2939
14063 Sharon Browne OVER 40 1105 Waterstown Warriors A.C. 01:27:21 7119 01:20:30 7560
St. Michael's A.C., Position: 74, Total Time: 03:33:01, Total pos: 11149
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
948 Kathleen Okeeffe OVER 50 172 St. Michael's A.C. 01:01:54 1867 01:00:53 2239
22049 Francie Fitzpatrick SENIOR 1196 St. Michael's A.C. 01:04:51 2383 00:50:17 339
26574 Pauline Higgins OVER 50 537 St. Michael's A.C. 01:26:18 6899 01:21:13 7768
Clonmel A.C., Position: 75, Total Time: 03:35:51, Total pos: 12247
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1250 Sinead Fahy OVER 40 132 Clonmel A.C. 00:54:21 666 00:54:04 760
10045 Lizzie Ryan OVER 50 224 Clonmel A.C. 01:04:16 2286 00:57:56 1519
15450 Dee O Connor OVER 45 1124 Clonmel A.C. 01:37:15 9295 01:28:35 9614
Knockmany Running Club, Position: 76, Total Time: 03:41:47, Total pos: 12586
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1586 Miriam Eichler OVER 50 312 Knockmany Running Club 01:09:57 3352 01:08:54 4433
9205 Sharon Mc Aleer OVER 55 197 Knockmany Running Club 01:15:54 4611 01:14:35 6014
5300 Monica Mahoney OVER 50 397 Knockmany Running Club 01:15:57 4623 01:14:37 6020
An Bru A.C, Position: 77, Total Time: 03:43:38, Total pos: 13114
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6584 Noreen Kennedy SENIOR 1323 An Bru A.C 01:05:58 2625 00:58:19 1583
4477 Derval Kenny OVER 45 697 An Bru A.C 01:18:41 5206 01:09:23 4575
22194 Maria Browne OVER 45 707 An Bru A.C 01:19:00 5283 01:11:20 5169
Portlaoise A.C., Position: 78, Total Time: 03:46:31, Total pos: 14107
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4457 Michelle Monahan SENIOR 622 Portlaoise A.C. 00:58:02 1216 00:57:09 1332
7140 Sarah Byrne SENIOR 2785 Portlaoise A.C. 01:18:09 5082 01:13:22 5675
8682 Charlie Walsh SENIOR 4457 Portlaoise A.C. 01:30:21 7809 01:24:44 8658
Carrick-on-Suir A.C., Position: 79, Total Time: 03:48:26, Total pos: 14500
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
305 Bernadette Glascott OVER 60 31 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 01:03:00 2083 01:02:37 2675
15451 Mary Fitzpatrick OVER 55 112 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 01:06:09 2661 01:00:32 2147
7418 Jackie Dunne OVER 55 476 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 01:39:18 9756 01:30:07 10016
St. Joseph's A.C., Position: 80, Total Time: 03:52:02, Total pos: 15674
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1892 Mary Mc Donald OVER 45 129 St. Joseph's A.C. 00:56:17 917 00:56:10 1133
1202 Catherine Hennessy OVER 45 243 St. Joseph's A.C. 01:01:27 1785 01:01:18 2343
24302 Eileen Gildea OVER 65 296 St. Joseph's A.C. 01:54:20 12972 01:38:47 12496
Tuam A.C., Position: 81, Total Time: 04:01:04, Total pos: 16770
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6245 Valerie Jackson OVER 40 740 Tuam A.C. 01:14:56 4394 01:08:01 4193
24672 Ozge Ozkaya SENIOR 3212 Tuam A.C. 01:21:15 5795 01:05:29 3482
14516 Yvonne Ndefo SENIOR 3704 Tuam A.C. 01:24:54 6581 01:18:02 6918
Longford A.C., Position: 82, Total Time: 04:07:42, Total pos: 19456
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1272 Mary O Reilly OVER 55 6 Longford A.C. 00:50:40 326 00:50:36 367
4950 Amanda Horkan OVER 40 1422 Longford A.C. 01:38:30 9559 01:37:35 12099
4951 Liz Mc Grath OVER 45 1160 Longford A.C. 01:38:32 9571 01:37:38 12121
Newbridge A.C., Position: 83, Total Time: 04:13:09, Total pos: 19384
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5180 Caterina Shelley OVER 50 366 Newbridge A.C. 01:13:50 4145 01:12:38 5489
14414 Louise Armstrong OVER 40 926 Newbridge A.C. 01:21:00 5713 01:12:11 5396
29918 Mag Higgins OVER 45 1153 Newbridge A.C. 01:38:19 9526 01:33:57 11016
Loughrea A.C., Position: 84, Total Time: 04:13:48, Total pos: 22519
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1097 Aisling Deeley SENIOR 304 Loughrea A.C. 00:53:17 556 00:52:13 529
4897 Teresa Hennigan OVER 50 222 Loughrea A.C. 01:04:08 2263 01:03:12 2817
24967 Sharon Fahy OVER 40 2723 Loughrea A.C. 02:16:24 19700 01:54:32 19003
St Abbans A.C., Position: 85, Total Time: 04:16:51, Total pos: 22590
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5639 Valerie Langrell OVER 40 296 St Abbans A.C. 00:59:38 1487 00:59:12 1808
24455 Debbie Dineen OVER 40 399 St Abbans A.C. 01:02:36 1999 00:58:11 1562
18250 Emma Dermody SENIOR 10090 St Abbans A.C. 02:14:38 19104 01:56:19 19895
Templeogue A.C., Position: 86, Total Time: 04:19:15, Total pos: 21896
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
15718 Ciara Kernan SENIOR 213 Templeogue A.C. 00:51:48 400 00:47:24 177
17424 Rachel Gleeson SENIOR 4533 Templeogue A.C. 01:30:58 7937 01:12:36 5479
16096 Eva O Neill OVER 40 1945 Templeogue A.C. 01:56:31 13559 01:39:31 12778
Ratoath A.C., Position: 87, Total Time: 04:21:35, Total pos: 21771
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
954 Audrey O Neill OVER 50 106 Ratoath A.C. 00:57:16 1072 00:56:49 1266
31158 Ciara Mc Donnell SENIOR 5847 Ratoath A.C. 01:42:08 10347 01:37:02 11909
31099 Jen Hussey OVER 40 1526 Ratoath A.C. 01:42:11 10352 01:37:06 11929
Craughwell A.C., Position: 88, Total Time: 04:28:06, Total pos: 22967
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4856 Helena Gorman OVER 40 409 Craughwell A.C. 01:03:06 2103 01:02:13 2584
13062 Marie Rooney OVER 60 140 Craughwell A.C. 01:30:20 7798 01:12:40 5504
26872 Sheryl Farrington OVER 45 1531 Craughwell A.C. 01:54:41 13066 01:39:40 12825
Ardee & District A.C., Position: 89, Total Time: 04:30:12, Total pos: 24397
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2037 Michelle Lynch SENIOR 174 Ardee & District A.C. 00:50:41 329 00:50:35 365
21180 Regina Mc Elroy SENIOR 5941 Ardee & District A.C. 01:43:17 10564 01:20:54 7687
21181 Amanda Mc Elroy SENIOR 7410 Ardee & District A.C. 01:56:15 13504 01:32:34 10639
St. Coca's A.C., Position: 90, Total Time: 04:39:32, Total pos: 25270
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7225 Siobhan Byrne OVER 40 907 St. Coca's A.C. 01:20:26 5596 01:13:40 5764
1302 Sinead Burke SENIOR 3179 St. Coca's A.C. 01:21:06 5740 01:14:40 6043
6418 Catherine Leonard SENIOR 7607 St. Coca's A.C. 01:58:01 13934 01:40:50 13219
1ZER01, Position: 91, Total Time: 04:42:42, Total pos: 25911
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
10239 Kelley Mc Guane OVER 40 1099 1ZER01 01:27:07 7063 01:21:13 7769
32271 Joanne Mallon OVER 45 1073 1ZER01 01:35:08 8844 01:18:54 7138
18896 Jennie Kavanagh SENIOR 5675 1ZER01 01:40:28 10004 01:35:16 11386
Corran A.C, Position: 92, Total Time: 05:12:22, Total pos: 32281
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
905 Martina Andrew OVER 50 775 Corran A.C 01:40:06 9933 01:30:43 10177
11711 Nicola Sweeney OVER 45 1300 Corran A.C 01:46:08 11171 01:36:43 11820
11712 Valerie Gannon OVER 45 1302 Corran A.C 01:46:09 11177 01:36:47 11841
Nore Valley A.C., Position: 93, Total Time: 05:43:24, Total pos: 39902
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6748 Olivia Dunne OVER 55 474 Nore Valley A.C. 01:39:04 9705 01:33:23 10880
10054 Noreen Mc Namara OVER 50 1153 Nore Valley A.C. 01:58:06 13963 01:52:33 18134
15194 Kelly Martin SENIOR 8717 Nore Valley A.C. 02:06:15 16234 02:00:39 21777
Liffey Valley A.C., Position: 94, Total Time: 05:56:11, Total pos: 42508
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
25731 Carmen Ichim SENIOR 7352 Liffey Valley A.C. 01:55:46 13371 01:36:51 11866
20028 Lina Skrebyte SENIOR 7353 Liffey Valley A.C. 01:55:46 13373 01:36:52 11867
19571 Maria Arrázola Cobo SENIOR 8489 Liffey Valley A.C. 02:04:40 15764 01:43:49 14295
North Belfast Harriers, Position: 95, Total Time: 06:25:42, Total pos: 51966
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
33636 Aisling Scally OVER 40 1872 North Belfast Harriers 01:54:32 13013 01:44:40 14636
32563 Esther O Neill OVER 50 1409 North Belfast Harriers 02:07:20 16612 01:50:51 17293
17206 Michelle Mc Donald OVER 40 3024 North Belfast Harriers 02:23:51 22341 01:55:44 19582