Showing 1 to 100 of 335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Photo
274 Andy Savage Male 1 M45+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:17:41 1
188 Cai Morgan Roberts Male 2 MSENIOR 1 Menai Track and Field 00:17:55 2
63 James Edwards Male 3 MSENIOR 2 00:19:08 3
23 Chris Yorke Male 4 M50+ 1 00:19:18 4
11 Sam Gregson Male 5 MU16 1 Menai Track and Field 00:19:33 5
285 Chris Thomas Male 6 M35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:51 6
43 Kevin Clark Male 7 M50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:11 7
159 John Conolly Male 8 M35+ 2 00:20:44 8
105 James Hooton Male 9 M45+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:55 9
271 Ioan Sandison Male 10 MU16 2 00:21:15 10
179 Joseph Matthews Male 11 M40+ 1 00:21:23 11
1 Brody White Male 12 MU15 1 00:21:32 12
251 Dewi Roberts Male 13 MSENIOR 3 Cybi Striders 00:21:37 13
332 Rhi Willmot Female 1 FSENIOR 1 Cybi Striders 00:21:38 14
305 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 14 MSENIOR 4 Cybi Striders 00:21:40 15
187 Nia Morgan Female 2 F45+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:22:00 16
25 Beca Bown Female 3 FU13 1 menai track & field 00:22:00 17
6 Harry Gregson Male 15 MU15 2 00:22:01 18
84 Andy Goater Male 16 M45+ 3 00:22:06 19
278 Barry Smith Male 17 M35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:22:07 20
103 Nigel Holmes Male 18 M60+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:22:17 21
88 Carla Green Female 4 F45+ 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:22:28 22
260 Sion Roberts Male 19 M40+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:35 23
307 Duncan Watts Male 20 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:23:00 24
55 Phil Davies Male 21 MSENIOR 5 00:23:02 25
204 Martin Owen Male 22 M55+ 1 00:23:24 26
270 Gruff Sandison Male 23 MU15 3 00:23:26 27
175 Paul Maitland Male 24 M50+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:23:29 28
338 Charlie Evans Male 25 MU15 4 00:23:31 29
51 Vicky Darby-Brown Female 5 F40+ 1 00:23:32 30
276 Darren Seeney Male 26 M50+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:23:36 31
328 Paul Williams Male 27 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:23:38 32
350 Matthew Hannaby Male 28 M45+ 4 00:23:42 33
101 Daniel Hennessey Male 29 M45+ 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:23:45 34
198 Henri Owen Male 30 MU13 1 00:23:47 35
31 Adele Brooksbank Female 6 F40+ 2 00:23:50 36
60 Sabina Dunkling Female 7 F35+ 1 00:23:53 37
132 Hugh Jones Male 31 M35+ 4 00:23:59 38
177 Tommy Massey Male 32 MU13 2 00:24:02 39
176 Osian Maloney Male 33 MU15 5 00:24:03 40
171 Geraint Llyn Male 34 M35+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:24:13 41
108 Ffion Hughes Female 8 F35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:24:16 42
69 Meilyr Emrys Male 35 M35+ 6 00:24:19 43
82 Neil Gillard Male 36 MSENIOR 6 00:24:26 44
61 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 9 FU13 2 Menai Track and Field 00:24:29 45
267 Paul Rowlands Male 37 M35+ 7 00:24:40 46
152 Matthew Kelman Male 38 MU13 3 00:24:41 47
150 Andrew Kelman Male 39 M45+ 6 00:24:41 48
59 Steve Dibb Male 40 M45+ 7 00:24:43 49
291 Si Thomas Male 41 M50+ 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:24:49 50
275 Sara Sawicz Female 10 FSENIOR 2 Cybi Striders 00:24:50 51
160 Bleddyn Lewis Male 42 M40+ 5 00:24:52 52
246 Chris Roberts Male 43 M60+ 2 00:24:55 53
189 Jan Muir Female 11 F50+ 1 00:25:01 54
233 Brian Pigott Male 44 M55+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:25:03 55
325 Osian Williams Male 45 MU16 3 00:25:22 56
238 Angharad Rhisiart Female 12 F40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:25:27 57
134 John Jones Male 46 M50+ 6 00:25:28 58
26 Emlyn Bown Male 47 M45+ 8 00:25:33 59
256 Jamie Roberts Male 48 MSENIOR 7 00:25:33 60
312 Oliver White Male 49 MU15 6 00:25:38 61
199 Arwyn Williams Male 50 M45+ 9 00:25:48 62
196 Miriam Parry Female 13 FSENIOR 3 00:25:49 63
248 Dafydd Roberts Male 51 M50+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:26:00 64
250 Debbie Roberts Female 14 F40+ 4 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:26:05 65
118 Andrew Jones Male 52 M40+ 6 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:26:23 66
139 Mali Jones Female 15 FSENIOR 4 00:26:26 67
282 Harry Street Male 53 MSENIOR 8 00:26:28 68
262 Victoria Roberts Female 16 F45+ 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:26:31 69
337 Jemma Zalot-Sankey Female 17 F40+ 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runner's 00:26:31 70
161 Fran Lewis Female 18 F40+ 6 00:26:35 71
283 Harry Taylor Male 54 MSENIOR 9 00:26:39 72
99 Rhian Harper Owen Female 19 F45+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:26:44 73
68 Dafydd Emrys Male 55 M35+ 8 00:26:47 74
319 Lisa Williams Female 20 F40+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:26:49 75
142 Nigel Jones Male 56 M55+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:27:09 76
326 Owi Elis Williams Male 57 MU13 4 00:27:17 77
80 Richard Furniss Male 58 M35+ 9 Cybi Striders 00:27:23 78
289 Nicola Thomas Female 21 F45+ 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:27:30 79
249 David Roberts Male 59 M50+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:27:46 80
346 Cam Wierizibicki Male 60 MU13 5 00:27:50 81
102 Diane Holmes Female 22 F60+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:27:51 82
299 Owen Simon Wallace Male 61 MU15 7 00:27:54 83
125 Dylan Jones Male 62 M40+ 7 00:28:12 84
163 Eva Llewellyn Female 23 FU13 3 00:28:20 85
178 Della Matthews Female 24 FU13 4 00:28:25 86
100 Ruth Harvey Female 25 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:28:27 87
54 Gwen Davies Female 26 F50+ 3 00:28:29 88
126 Eli Jones Female 27 FU13 5 00:28:30 89
180 Leanne Matthews Female 28 F35+ 3 GOG Triathlon Club 00:28:43 90
327 Paul Williams Male 63 M40+ 8 00:28:48 91
272 Nedw Sandison Male 64 MU13 6 00:29:01 92
89 Karl Sadil Male 65 M40+ 9 00:29:14 93
316 Chris Williams Male 66 M40+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:29:22 94
124 Donna Jones Female 29 F35+ 4 00:29:29 95
95 Philip Hardy Male 67 M60+ 3 00:29:31 96
259 Patrick Roberts Male 68 MSENIOR 10 00:29:39 97
297 Ffion Verburg Female 30 F55+ 1 00:29:41 98
115 Jean Hume Female 31 F55+ 2 00:29:48 99
145 Ruth Jones Female 32 F55+ 3 00:29:53 100