Showing 1 to 100 of 604 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:35:43 1 00:35:42 1
505 Gareth Raven Male 2 M45+ 1 00:35:44 2 00:35:43 2
1183 Joseph Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:55 3 00:35:53 3
357 Matthew Devlin Male 4 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:36:05 4 00:36:02 4
52 Robin Horner Male 5 M40+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:03 5 00:37:00 5
401 David Barratt Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:37:18 6 00:37:16 6
66 Mark Collier Male 7 M45+ 2 00:38:05 7 00:38:03 7
180 Daniel Mcmanus Male 8 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:38:28 8 00:38:25 8
241 Steve Page Male 9 MOPEN 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:44 9 00:38:41 9
430 Steve Crossman Male 10 M50+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:46 10 00:38:43 11
202 Simon Watts Male 11 MOPEN 7 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:46 11 00:38:43 10
446 Paul Skuse Male 12 M40+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:47 12 00:38:44 12
503 Leo Loughran Male 13 MOPEN 8 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:38:49 13 00:38:48 13
1147 Steven Knight Male 14 M40+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:08 14 00:39:00 15
1187 Shaun Chambers Male 15 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:39:11 15 00:39:08 16
1143 Stephen Mark Savage Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:39:14 16 00:38:55 14
19 Liam Browne Male 17 MOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:18 17 00:39:15 17
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:39:30 18 00:39:29 19
1084 James Kok Shun Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:39:34 19 00:39:28 18
478 Dennis Thomas Male 19 M45+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:38 20 00:39:35 21
1188 Michael Stansfield Male 20 M40+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:41 21 00:39:30 20
81 Sean Warburton Male 21 M40+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:39:41 22 00:39:37 22
224 Robert Fairbanks Male 22 M40+ 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:48 23 00:39:46 23
1167 Daniel Cottle Male 23 M40+ 7 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:39:54 24 00:39:46 24
479 Glyn Billington Male 24 M45+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:10 25 00:40:08 28
245 Stephen Jones Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:40:11 26 00:40:02 25
1058 Callum Parkinson Male 26 MOPEN 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:18 27 00:40:15 29
315 Mark Fox Male 27 M40+ 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:20 28 00:40:17 30
1194 Michael Harris Male 28 MOPEN 14 00:40:21 29 00:40:04 26
330 Daniel Armstrong Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:40:30 30 00:40:27 32
228 Thomas Wilkinson Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:40:30 31 00:40:25 31
455 Riley Richardson Male 31 MOPEN 17 TROJAN RUNNING CLUB 00:40:38 32 00:40:07 27
18 Christopher Mason Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:40:40 33 00:40:34 34
1171 Matt Brennan Male 33 MOPEN 19 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:40 34 00:40:32 33
1032 Sarah Carroll Female 2 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:43 35 00:40:40 35
152 Ian Nuttall Male 34 M50+ 3 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:53 36 00:40:48 36
132 Simon Entwisle Male 35 M60+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:03 37 00:40:58 38
177 Mark Woolley Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:41:08 38 00:41:04 39
1184 Martin Carolan Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:41:17 39 00:40:56 37
314 Joe Cleverley Male 38 MOPEN 22 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:21 40 00:41:17 41
299 Nick Livingstone Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:41:22 41 00:41:17 42
247 Gavin Bannister Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:41:24 42 00:41:20 43
1096 Carl Mccann Male 41 M40+ 9 00:41:26 43 00:41:24 44
426 Vic Walsh Male 42 M40+ 10 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:41:35 44 00:41:28 45
467 Dave Peart Male 43 M50+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:39 45 00:41:38 46
425 Joseph Gurman Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:41:41 46 00:41:09 40
497 Stephen Ellison Male 45 M40+ 11 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:41:48 47 00:41:40 47
120 Michael Wilcox Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:41:51 48 00:41:48 49
423 Paul Minton Male 47 MOPEN 27 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:41:57 49 00:41:54 50
471 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 48 M40+ 12 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:41:59 50 00:41:44 48
493 Shaun Jackson Male 49 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:00 51 00:41:56 51
429 Rob Skelton Male 50 M45+ 6 00:42:08 52 00:42:03 52
95 Mark Egerton Male 51 MOPEN 28 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:42:35 53 00:42:30 55
58 Thomas Stratton Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:42:35 54 00:42:24 53
414 Darren Earnshaw Male 53 M40+ 13 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:42:37 55 00:42:27 54
192 James Hartshorne Male 54 MOPEN 30 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:42:53 56 00:42:42 56
236 Daniel Bamber Male 55 M40+ 14 00:43:05 57 00:42:54 57
125 Steven Perry Male 56 M40+ 15 00:43:19 58 00:43:14 58
50 Shaun Mason Male 57 M40+ 16 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:43:25 59 00:43:15 59
1174 Jayne Lawton Female 3 F50+ 1 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:43:27 60 00:43:24 62
474 Robert Murphy Male 58 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:28 61 00:43:20 60
416 Christopher Walls Male 59 M40+ 17 00:43:35 62 00:43:29 63
1048 Jason Hevingham Male 60 M45+ 7 00:43:38 63 00:43:33 64
174 Iain Blackwood-Hobbs Male 61 MOPEN 31 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:43:40 64 00:43:22 61
510 Keith Halligan Male 62 M50+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:53 65 00:43:45 66
51 Ashley Buckley Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:43:55 66 00:43:51 68
411 James Myatt Male 64 M40+ 18 00:43:57 67 00:43:48 67
131 Steven Heap Male 65 M40+ 19 00:44:02 68 00:43:45 65
313 Gavin Mccoll Male 66 M40+ 20 00:44:09 69 00:43:57 69
326 Ross Pettigrew Male 67 MOPEN 33 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:44:10 70 00:44:01 71
288 Daniel Peak Male 68 M45+ 8 00:44:11 71 00:44:01 70
234 Dillon Bezzina Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:44:13 72 00:44:07 72
54 Connor Thacker Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:44:24 73 00:44:16 75
296 Guy Riddell Male 71 M45+ 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:44:25 74 00:44:20 76
398 Richard Wilson Male 72 M45+ 10 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:29 75 00:44:16 74
287 Michael Geddes Male 73 MOPEN 36 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:44:31 76 00:44:24 79
179 Paul Lancashire Male 74 MOPEN 37 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:44:32 77 00:44:21 78
46 John Felton Male 75 M50+ 6 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:44:35 78 00:44:28 81
325 Mark Fitton Male 76 M50+ 7 00:44:37 79 00:44:20 77
1190 Emma Finney Female 4 F35+ 1 00:44:37 80 00:44:35 83
381 Darren Hodkinson Male 77 M45+ 11 00:44:38 81 00:44:34 82
196 Harry Catherall Male 78 M55+ 2 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:39 82 00:44:26 80
1104 Peter Riley Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:44:41 83 00:44:07 73
29 Ed Law Male 80 M40+ 21 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:53 84 00:44:40 85
1007 Lee Butler Male 81 MOPEN 39 00:44:59 85 00:44:37 84
84 Tony Barras Male 82 M45+ 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:01 86 00:44:53 86
61 Ian Kramer Male 83 M50+ 8 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:45:02 87 00:44:56 90
345 Michael Connaughton Male 84 M40+ 22 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:45:04 88 00:44:56 89
1024 Patrick Noone Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:45:07 89 00:44:59 91
35 Alan Wood Male 86 M45+ 13 00:45:07 90 00:44:55 87
465 Phil Whitwam Male 87 M40+ 23 00:45:13 91 00:45:02 92
1156 Timothy Fisher Male 88 MOPEN 41 00:45:20 92 0
331 Paul Ellison Male 89 M45+ 14 00:45:21 93 00:44:56 88
215 Tom Elliott Male 90 MOPEN 42 00:45:29 94 00:45:14 94
316 Andy Monaghan Male 91 M40+ 24 00:45:30 95 00:45:13 93
1065 Tom Tom Mcmahon Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:45:32 96 00:45:16 95
275 Amy Shadbolt Female 5 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:45:34 97 00:45:21 96
311 Jenny Fox Female 6 F40+ 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:39 98 00:45:28 97
302 Mark Wearmouth Male 93 M45+ 15 00:45:39 99 00:45:34 101
168 Alexander Stones Male 94 MOPEN 44 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:41 100 00:45:33 100