Showing 1 to 100 of 493 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:36:32 1 00:36:32 1
505 Gareth Raven Male 2 M45+ 1 00:36:35 2 00:36:35 2
2025 Gavin Browne Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:57 3 00:37:56 3
357 Matthew Devlin Male 4 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:30 4 00:38:29 4
401 David Barratt Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:39:02 5 00:39:02 5
52 Robin Horner Male 6 M40+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:04 6 00:39:03 6
2056 Robert West Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:39:50 7 00:39:48 7
180 Daniel Mcmanus Male 8 MOPEN 6 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:28 8 00:40:27 8
202 Simon Watts Male 9 MOPEN 7 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:40:44 9 00:40:43 9
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 00:41:11 10 00:41:10 12
66 Mark Collier Male 10 M45+ 2 00:41:11 11 00:41:10 11
2075 Michael Stansfiled Male 11 M40+ 2 00:41:12 12 00:41:08 10
455 Riley Richardson Male 12 MOPEN 8 TROJAN RUNNING CLUB 00:41:32 13 00:41:28 13
446 Paul Skuse Male 13 M40+ 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:39 14 00:41:38 14
241 Steve Page Male 14 MOPEN 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:41:48 15 00:41:47 15
425 Joseph Gurman Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:42:02 16 00:41:56 16
19 Liam Browne Male 16 MOPEN 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:42:03 17 00:42:01 17
430 Steve Crossman Male 17 M50+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:09 18 00:42:07 18
81 Sean Warburton Male 18 M40+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:42:10 19 00:42:08 19
2069 Shaun Chambers Male 19 M50+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:42:11 20 00:42:09 20
18 Christopher Mason Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:42:15 21 00:42:12 21
330 Daniel Armstrong Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:42:48 22 00:42:43 22
479 Glyn Billington Male 22 M45+ 3 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:43:02 23 00:42:59 23
503 Leo Loughran Male 23 MOPEN 14 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:43:13 24 00:43:12 24
224 Robert Fairbanks Male 24 M40+ 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:17 25 00:43:14 25
513 Matt Brennan Male 25 MOPEN 15 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:23 26 00:43:19 26
478 Dennis Thomas Male 26 M45+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:27 27 00:43:25 27
132 Simon Entwisle Male 27 M60+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:33 28 00:43:29 29
245 Stephen Jones Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:43:35 29 00:43:26 28
314 Joe Cleverley Male 29 MOPEN 17 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:56 30 00:43:53 30
2050 Gary Bergin Male 30 M45+ 5 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:44:01 31 00:43:58 32
152 Ian Nuttall Male 31 M50+ 3 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:44:02 32 00:43:57 31
247 Gavin Bannister Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:44:36 33 00:44:31 33
426 Vic Walsh Male 33 M40+ 6 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:44:46 34 00:44:42 34
497 Stephen Ellison Male 34 M40+ 7 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 00:44:53 35 00:44:45 35
423 Paul Minton Male 35 MOPEN 19 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:45:00 36 00:44:58 37
299 Nick Livingstone Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:45:03 37 00:44:57 36
177 Mark Woolley Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:45:11 38 00:45:06 38
493 Shaun Jackson Male 38 M45+ 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:45:33 39 00:45:30 40
414 Darren Earnshaw Male 39 M40+ 8 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:45:40 40 00:45:29 39
2029 Dominic Sexton Male 40 M50+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:50 41 00:45:48 42
315 Mark Fox Male 41 M40+ 9 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:54 42 00:45:51 43
120 Michael Wilcox Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:45:55 43 00:45:46 41
95 Mark Egerton Male 43 MOPEN 23 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:46:08 44 00:46:02 44
416 Christopher Walls Male 44 M40+ 10 00:46:16 45 00:46:10 45
2036 Heather Graz Female 2 F45+ 1 00:46:26 46 00:46:20 47
429 Rob Skelton Male 45 M45+ 7 00:46:26 47 00:46:20 46
474 Robert Murphy Male 46 M55+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:35 48 00:46:25 48
2046 Matt Dawson Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:46:36 49 00:46:26 49
58 Thomas Stratton Male 48 MOPEN 25 00:46:45 50 00:46:39 52
471 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 49 M40+ 11 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:46:48 51 00:46:34 50
107 Phil Lee Male 50 M40+ 12 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:46:51 52 00:46:47 53
313 Gavin Mccoll Male 51 M40+ 13 00:46:53 53 00:46:37 51
236 Daniel Bamber Male 52 M40+ 14 00:46:57 54 00:46:50 54
192 James Hartshorne Male 53 MOPEN 26 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:47:00 55 00:46:56 55
46 John Felton Male 54 M50+ 5 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:47:12 56 00:47:08 56
51 Ashley Buckley Male 55 MOPEN 27 00:47:26 57 00:47:18 58
467 Dave Peart Male 56 M50+ 6 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:30 58 00:47:27 60
2035 Michael Graz Male 57 M45+ 8 00:47:31 59 00:47:26 59
50 Shaun Mason Male 58 M40+ 15 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 60 00:47:29 61
228 Thomas Wilkinson Male 59 MOPEN 28 00:47:37 61 00:47:15 57
2016 Jason Hevingham Male 60 M45+ 9 00:47:45 62 00:47:39 63
510 Keith Halligan Male 61 M50+ 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:52 63 00:47:49 66
326 Ross Pettigrew Male 62 MOPEN 29 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:47:53 64 00:47:49 65
434 Shaun Pritchard Male 63 M45+ 10 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:47:57 65 00:47:29 62
168 Alexander Stones Male 64 MOPEN 30 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:48:00 66 00:47:49 64
196 Harry Catherall Male 65 M55+ 2 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:04 67 00:47:56 68
2071 Paul Travis Male 66 M40+ 16 TEAM TRI GURU 00:48:07 68 00:48:05 70
131 Steven Heap Male 67 M40+ 17 00:48:08 69 00:47:52 67
411 James Myatt Male 68 M40+ 18 00:48:11 70 00:47:58 69
287 Michael Geddes Male 69 MOPEN 31 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:48:21 71 00:48:14 71
125 Steven Perry Male 70 M40+ 19 00:48:31 72 00:48:21 72
174 Iain Blackwood-Hobbs Male 71 MOPEN 32 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:48:32 73 00:48:25 73
275 Amy Shadbolt Female 3 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:59 74 00:48:56 75
54 Connor Thacker Male 72 MOPEN 33 00:49:01 75 00:48:54 74
61 Ian Kramer Male 73 M50+ 8 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:49:14 76 00:49:09 77
345 Michael Connaughton Male 74 M40+ 20 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:49:16 77 00:49:09 76
288 Daniel Peak Male 75 M45+ 11 00:49:24 78 00:49:15 78
8 Patricia Hanley Female 4 F65+ 1 00:49:42 79 00:49:23 79
318 Victoria Plackett Female 5 F35+ 1 00:49:44 80 00:49:43 83
386 Tom Morrish Male 76 MOPEN 34 00:49:46 81 00:49:30 80
256 Chris Lawrence Female 6 F55+ 1 00:49:47 82 00:49:38 82
381 Darren Hodkinson Male 77 M45+ 12 00:49:59 83 00:49:52 87
439 Jamie Douglas Male 78 MOPEN 35 00:50:00 84 00:49:49 85
3 Steven Pleasant Male 79 M50+ 9 00:50:01 85 00:49:35 81
29 Ed Law Male 80 M40+ 21 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:01 86 00:49:52 86
398 Richard Wilson Male 81 M45+ 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:02 87 00:49:52 88
249 Samantha Blackwell Female 7 F40+ 3 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:50:03 88 00:49:56 90
286 Chris Floyd Male 82 M40+ 22 00:50:03 89 00:49:44 84
17 Mike Hodson Male 83 M45+ 14 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:09 90 00:50:06 93
306 Paul Fagan Male 84 MOPEN 36 00:50:10 91 00:49:52 89
296 Guy Riddell Male 85 M45+ 15 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:50:11 92 00:50:02 92
311 Jenny Fox Female 8 F40+ 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:50:14 93 00:50:07 94
465 Phil Whitwam Male 86 M40+ 23 00:50:15 94 00:50:10 96
271 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 9 F35+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:16 95 00:50:09 95
134 Roy Parkinson Male 87 M55+ 3 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:50:18 96 00:50:12 97
325 Mark Fitton Male 88 M50+ 10 00:50:22 97 00:49:57 91
35 Alan Wood Male 89 M45+ 16 00:50:23 98 00:50:13 99
283 Craig Partridge Male 90 M50+ 11 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:50:25 99 00:50:17 100
316 Andy Monaghan Male 91 M40+ 24 00:50:25 100 00:50:12 98