Showing 1 to 100 of 630 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:18:00 1 01:18:00 1
505 Gareth Raven Male 2 M45+ 1 01:18:18 2 01:18:18 2
3090 Jonathan Manning Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:18:46 3 01:18:45 3
357 Matthew Devlin Male 4 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:19:42 4 01:19:42 4
3210 Mark Sands Male 5 M45+ 2 SKEGNESS & DISTRICT R C 01:20:26 5 01:20:26 5
3240 Peter Speake Male 6 M40+ 1 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 01:22:23 6 01:22:23 6
3218 Robert West Male 7 MOPEN 4 01:22:50 7 01:22:49 7
3247 James Blackmore Male 8 M40+ 2 01:23:14 8 01:23:13 8
52 Robin Horner Male 9 M40+ 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:24:51 9 01:24:50 9
503 Leo Loughran Male 10 MOPEN 5 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:25:18 10 01:25:17 10
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON H 01:25:32 11 01:25:32 11
66 Mark Collier Male 11 M45+ 3 01:25:34 12 01:25:33 12
3189 Kevin Waterhouse Male 12 MOPEN 6 SALFORD METS A C 01:26:06 13 01:26:04 13
224 Robert Fairbanks Male 13 M40+ 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:26:27 14 01:26:26 14
241 Steve Page Male 14 MOPEN 7 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:27:48 15 01:27:47 16
3185 Sameer Bhayat Male 15 MOPEN 8 01:27:58 16 01:27:38 15
202 Simon Watts Male 16 MOPEN 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:28:05 17 01:28:04 17
81 Sean Warburton Male 17 M40+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:24 18 01:28:23 18
19 Liam Browne Male 18 MOPEN 10 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:29:04 19 01:29:02 19
446 Paul Skuse Male 19 M40+ 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:29:06 20 01:29:05 20
3086 brian birkmyre Male 20 MOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:29:11 21 01:29:08 21
330 Daniel Armstrong Male 21 MOPEN 12 01:29:21 22 01:29:17 22
430 Steve Crossman Male 22 M50+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:29:37 23 01:29:36 23
3197 Stephen Rookes Male 23 M50+ 2 01:29:42 24 01:29:39 24
180 Daniel Mcmanus Male 24 MOPEN 13 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:29:50 25 01:29:48 25
513 Matt Brennan Male 25 MOPEN 14 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:30:01 26 01:29:59 26
18 Christopher Mason Male 26 MOPEN 15 01:30:22 27 01:30:20 27
478 Dennis Thomas Male 27 M45+ 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:30:45 28 01:30:43 28
401 David Barratt Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:31:11 29 01:31:10 29
245 Stephen Jones Male 29 MOPEN 17 01:31:44 30 01:31:35 30
425 Joseph Gurman Male 30 MOPEN 18 01:31:45 31 01:31:43 31
3204 Jamie Corbett Male 31 MOPEN 19 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:32:03 32 01:31:50 32
455 Riley Richardson Male 32 MOPEN 20 TROJAN RUNNING CLUB 01:32:13 33 01:32:11 33
314 Joe Cleverley Male 33 MOPEN 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:32:18 34 01:32:17 34
467 Dave Peart Male 34 M50+ 3 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:54 35 01:32:53 36
414 Darren Earnshaw Male 35 M40+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 01:33:02 36 01:32:50 35
497 Stephen Ellison Male 36 M40+ 8 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS PENZANCE 01:33:27 37 01:33:24 37
426 Vic Walsh Male 37 M40+ 9 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:33:30 38 01:33:27 38
58 Thomas Stratton Male 38 MOPEN 22 01:33:37 39 01:33:33 39
132 Simon Entwisle Male 39 M60+ 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:33:54 40 01:33:51 40
493 Shaun Jackson Male 40 M45+ 5 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:34:29 41 01:34:25 41
3229 Daryl Jones Male 41 M40+ 10 01:34:31 42 01:34:27 42
423 Paul Minton Male 42 MOPEN 23 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:34:54 43 01:34:52 45
3047 Simon Nixon Male 43 M50+ 4 LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 01:34:56 44 01:34:49 44
3275 Emily Jeacock Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:35:12 45 01:34:37 43
471 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 44 M40+ 11 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:35:13 46 01:35:10 46
95 Mark Egerton Male 45 MOPEN 24 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:35:36 47 01:35:31 49
247 Gavin Bannister Male 46 MOPEN 25 01:35:45 48 01:35:44 51
177 Mark Woolley Male 47 MOPEN 26 01:35:49 49 01:35:41 50
3277 Stephen Kenworthy Male 48 M50+ 5 01:35:51 50 01:35:26 48
192 James Hartshorne Male 49 MOPEN 27 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:35:53 51 01:35:50 52
120 Michael Wilcox Male 50 MOPEN 28 01:36:00 52 01:35:51 53
3236 Terence Boon Male 51 MOPEN 29 01:36:11 53 01:35:23 47
429 Rob Skelton Male 52 M45+ 6 01:36:36 54 01:36:23 54
299 Nick Livingstone Male 53 MOPEN 30 01:36:53 55 01:36:45 56
416 Christopher Walls Male 54 M40+ 12 01:37:05 56 01:37:03 58
236 Daniel Bamber Male 55 M40+ 13 01:37:24 57 01:37:19 60
3115 Tim Isherwood Male 56 M45+ 7 01:37:31 58 01:37:01 57
46 John Felton Male 57 M50+ 6 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:37:39 59 01:37:36 63
196 Harry Catherall Male 58 M55+ 1 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:40 60 01:37:38 64
3070 Matt Brown Male 59 MOPEN 31 01:37:43 61 01:36:42 55
3138 Steven Twinn Male 60 M40+ 14 01:37:44 62 01:37:35 62
51 Ashley Buckley Male 61 MOPEN 32 01:37:50 63 01:37:47 65
3219 James Malone Male 62 M40+ 15 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:37:51 64 01:37:25 61
3273 John Bintu Male 63 MOPEN 33 01:38:01 65 01:37:53 66
3127 Jessica Camp Female 3 FOPEN 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:38:16 66 01:38:12 68
182 Liam Mellon Male 64 MOPEN 34 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:38:19 67 01:37:57 67
3049 Paul Gee Male 65 M45+ 8 SCARBOROUGH AC 01:38:28 68 01:37:18 59
228 Thomas Wilkinson Male 66 MOPEN 35 01:38:40 69 01:38:31 70
107 Phil Lee Male 67 M40+ 16 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:39:06 70 01:38:41 71
287 Michael Geddes Male 68 MOPEN 36 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:39:11 71 01:39:08 73
152 Ian Nuttall Male 69 M50+ 7 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:39:21 72 01:39:20 75
3078 Richard Knight Male 70 M40+ 17 SALFORD METS A C 01:39:26 73 01:38:17 69
3001 Michael Greenhalgh Male 71 M40+ 18 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:39:34 74 01:39:30 77
168 Alexander Stones Male 72 MOPEN 37 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:39:36 75 01:38:55 72
313 Gavin Mccoll Male 73 M40+ 19 01:39:41 76 01:39:27 76
131 Steven Heap Male 74 M40+ 20 01:39:52 77 01:39:10 74
434 Shaun Pritchard Male 75 M45+ 9 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:40:11 78 01:39:48 78
345 Michael Connaughton Male 76 M40+ 21 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:40:13 79 01:40:10 82
3224 Andrew Stevens Male 77 MOPEN 38 01:40:13 80 01:40:02 80
3270 Lee Rainford Male 78 MOPEN 39 01:40:29 81 01:40:07 81
474 Robert Murphy Male 79 M55+ 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:40:38 82 01:40:37 83
3173 Gary Barnes Male 80 MOPEN 40 01:40:46 83 01:40:40 85
316 Andy Monaghan Male 81 M40+ 22 01:40:47 84 01:40:39 84
35 Alan Wood Male 82 M45+ 10 01:41:01 85 01:40:56 88
465 Phil Whitwam Male 83 M40+ 23 01:41:09 86 01:40:57 89
3232 John Gaffney Male 84 MOPEN 41 01:41:12 87 01:40:02 79
296 Guy Riddell Male 85 M45+ 11 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:41:18 88 01:41:15 90
230 Anne Williams Female 4 F45+ 1 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:41:18 89 01:40:48 86
3225 Tom Battell Male 86 MOPEN 42 01:41:20 90 01:40:55 87
3112 Michael Burke Male 87 M45+ 12 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:41:44 91 01:41:34 92
3280 Ellie Tait Female 5 FOPEN 3 01:41:47 92 01:41:17 91
510 Keith Halligan Male 88 M50+ 8 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:41:55 93 01:41:51 93
84 Tony Barras Male 89 M45+ 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:42:19 94 01:42:16 96
179 Paul Lancashire Male 90 MOPEN 43 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 01:42:21 95 01:42:10 94
311 Jenny Fox Female 6 F40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:42:27 96 01:42:13 95
318 Victoria Plackett Female 7 F35+ 1 01:42:33 97 01:42:28 97
256 Chris Lawrence Female 8 F55+ 1 01:42:39 98 01:42:28 98
17 Mike Hodson Male 91 M45+ 14 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:42:40 99 01:42:37 100
411 James Myatt Male 92 M40+ 24 01:42:45 100 01:42:39 101