Showing 101 to 200 of 630 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
326 Ross Pettigrew Male 93 MOPEN 44 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:42:59 101 01:42:32 99
338 Nick Langridge Male 94 M65+ 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 01:43:12 102 01:43:07 104
215 Tom Elliott Male 95 MOPEN 45 01:43:14 103 01:43:04 102
386 Tom Morrish Male 96 MOPEN 46 01:43:16 104 01:43:06 103
143 Jonathan Charles Male 97 MOPEN 47 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:43:17 105 01:43:10 105
3274 Stephen Lee Male 98 M50+ 9 01:43:31 106 01:43:24 106
218 Kev Walsh Male 99 MOPEN 48 01:43:35 107 01:43:31 109
382 Richard Coutts Male 100 MOPEN 49 01:43:43 108 01:43:31 107
417 Daniel Shipley Male 101 MOPEN 50 01:43:44 109 01:43:31 108
3084 Neil Evans Male 102 M45+ 15 BUXTON AC 01:44:01 110 01:43:56 111
3159 Michael Raynor Male 103 M45+ 16 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:44:03 111 01:43:56 112
388 David Horan Male 104 MOPEN 51 01:44:04 112 01:43:39 110
356 Ian Mcgarry Male 105 M45+ 17 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:44:04 113 01:43:59 114
20 Helen Gregory Female 9 F45+ 2 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:44:12 114 01:44:04 116
125 Steven Perry Male 106 M40+ 25 01:44:15 115 01:43:59 113
50 Shaun Mason Male 107 M40+ 26 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:44:28 116 01:44:19 120
3271 Alan Snelson Male 108 M45+ 18 01:44:31 117 01:44:20 121
61 Ian Kramer Male 109 M50+ 10 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:44:32 118 01:44:05 117
3205 Chris Yates Male 110 M45+ 19 01:44:34 119 01:44:04 115
302 Mark Wearmouth Male 111 M45+ 20 01:44:39 120 01:44:33 122
3136 Mike Lunn Male 112 MOPEN 52 01:44:40 121 01:44:09 118
3155 Michael Unsworth Male 113 M50+ 11 01:44:41 122 01:44:15 119
3046 Elizabeth Bosworth Female 10 F40+ 3 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB SALE 01:45:03 123 01:44:37 123
29 Ed Law Male 114 M40+ 27 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:45:03 124 01:44:54 124
283 Craig Partridge Male 115 M50+ 12 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:45:06 125 01:45:00 125
257 Anna Reeves Female 11 F35+ 2 01:45:16 126 01:45:07 127
234 Dillon Bezzina Male 116 MOPEN 53 01:45:18 127 01:45:14 130
306 Paul Fagan Male 117 MOPEN 54 01:45:21 128 01:45:01 126
3199 Maxwell Colville Male 118 MOPEN 55 01:45:27 129 01:45:18 132
288 Daniel Peak Male 119 M45+ 21 01:45:33 130 01:45:14 129
325 Mark Fitton Male 120 M50+ 13 01:45:53 131 01:45:38 134
138 Deepak Aggarwal Male 121 M50+ 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:45:55 132 01:45:12 128
297 Paul Stewart Male 122 M45+ 22 01:46:06 133 01:45:48 135
459 Emma Tollefson Female 12 FOPEN 4 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:46:11 134 01:45:34 133
439 Jamie Douglas Male 123 MOPEN 56 01:46:14 135 01:45:50 136
275 Amy Shadbolt Female 13 F40+ 4 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:46:17 136 01:46:12 137
381 Darren Hodkinson Male 124 M45+ 23 01:46:29 137 01:46:26 142
185 Leigh Fishwick Male 125 M45+ 24 01:46:33 138 01:46:14 139
3241 Craig Cheetham Male 126 MOPEN 57 01:46:35 139 01:45:18 131
351 Vic Johnston Male 127 M40+ 28 01:46:48 140 01:46:14 138
3024 Jennifer Elsegood Female 14 FOPEN 5 01:47:02 141 01:46:15 140
134 Roy Parkinson Male 128 M55+ 3 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:47:07 142 01:47:01 144
124 Mark Garner Male 129 M45+ 25 RADCLIFFE AC 01:47:23 143 01:47:19 145
3161 Steph Mallett Female 15 F35+ 3 01:47:26 144 01:46:18 141
379 Ugur Capar Male 130 M40+ 29 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:47:42 145 01:47:30 147
419 Daniel Jemmett Male 131 M45+ 26 01:47:47 146 01:47:27 146
457 Sally Dewhirst Female 16 FOPEN 6 01:47:49 147 01:47:33 149
392 Katie Kay Female 17 F35+ 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:47:54 148 01:47:38 151
332 Paul Frost Male 132 M50+ 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:47:55 149 01:47:38 150
166 Matthew Hill Male 133 MOPEN 58 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:47:56 150 01:46:59 143
271 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 18 F35+ 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:47:56 151 01:47:41 152
365 James Matthews Male 134 M40+ 30 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:47:59 152 01:47:52 155
3130 Sharon Bartlett Female 19 F45+ 3 01:48:07 153 01:47:32 148
3145 Andrew Wilcockson Male 135 M45+ 27 01:48:19 154 01:48:10 156
3178 Alan Scholefield Male 136 MOPEN 59 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:48:29 155 01:48:23 160
282 Louise Ambler Female 20 FOPEN 7 01:48:30 156 01:48:16 157
473 Jake Hutchinson Male 137 MOPEN 60 01:48:33 157 01:47:47 153
322 James Whalley Male 138 M45+ 28 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:48:42 158 01:48:20 158
499 Neil Brock Male 139 M50+ 16 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:48:47 159 01:48:27 161
160 Tim Crookes Male 140 M50+ 17 START2JOG 01:48:48 160 01:48:22 159
3116 Neil McGregor Male 141 M55+ 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:48:49 161 01:48:34 162
323 Thomas Powell Male 142 M40+ 31 01:49:06 162 01:47:47 154
487 Amanda Williams Female 21 F40+ 5 ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:49:14 163 01:49:07 166
226 Brian James Morris Jnr Male 143 M55+ 5 DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:49:25 164 01:49:17 167
3231 Tom Fawkes Male 144 MOPEN 61 01:49:31 165 01:49:25 169
370 Richard Massey Male 145 MOPEN 62 01:49:38 166 01:49:27 170
3 Steven Pleasant Male 146 M50+ 18 01:49:56 167 01:49:31 171
492 Glennis Richardson Female 22 F55+ 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:49:59 168 01:49:54 176
3278 Simone Fisher Female 23 F45+ 4 01:50:04 169 01:49:04 164
3276 Nick Birchall Male 147 M45+ 29 01:50:04 170 01:49:04 165
3234 Richard Clare Male 148 M40+ 32 01:50:05 171 01:49:32 172
3243 James Lewis Male 149 M40+ 33 01:50:08 172 01:50:00 178
268 Clive Briscoe Male 150 M55+ 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:50:10 173 01:49:23 168
3077 Andy Butler Male 151 MOPEN 63 01:50:13 174 01:48:44 163
447 Stuart Smith Male 152 MOPEN 64 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:50:13 175 01:50:05 180
506 Katie Pickering Female 24 FOPEN 8 01:50:17 176 01:50:04 179
3175 Jo Shannon Female 25 F45+ 5 01:50:22 177 01:49:44 174
3132 Carol Basu Female 26 F35+ 6 01:50:24 178 01:49:46 175
59 Katherine Baines Female 27 F35+ 7 01:50:33 179 01:50:27 184
216 Mark Rogerson Male 153 M45+ 30 01:50:35 180 01:50:23 182
509 Lee Hazelwood Male 154 M50+ 19 PHOENIX STRIDERS 01:50:46 181 01:50:35 185
3048 chris trenchard Male 155 M50+ 20 SALFORD METS A C 01:50:47 182 01:49:41 173
3248 neil meehan Male 156 MOPEN 65 01:50:52 183 01:50:06 181
252 Neil Male 157 M45+ 31 TEAM TRI GURU 01:50:56 184 01:50:45 187
269 Rachel Rongong Female 28 F45+ 6 FETCH EVERYONE 01:50:58 185 01:50:52 188
3124 Thomas Morley Male 158 MOPEN 66 01:51:00 186 01:50:37 186
72 Nigel Pickering Male 159 M45+ 32 01:51:17 187 01:50:54 189
368 Andy Quigley Male 160 M40+ 34 01:51:18 188 01:51:07 193
3152 Emma Clossick Female 29 FOPEN 9 01:51:18 189 01:51:06 192
358 Mark Foley Male 161 MOPEN 67 01:51:22 190 01:51:06 191
3062 Alex Linton Male 162 M45+ 33 01:51:22 191 01:50:23 183
37 Michael Ashton Male 163 M45+ 34 01:51:27 192 01:50:59 190
403 David Gibbons Male 164 MOPEN 68 01:51:28 193 01:51:15 195
88 Sam Turton Male 165 MOPEN 69 01:51:30 194 01:51:18 196
350 Mark Whittaker Male 166 M40+ 35 01:51:30 195 01:49:54 177
85 Katie Lewis Female 30 F45+ 7 01:51:38 196 01:51:19 198
415 Carl Braddock Male 167 M55+ 7 01:51:40 197 01:51:29 200
372 Anthony Walsh Male 168 M50+ 21 01:51:42 198 01:51:19 197
427 Martin Rayner Male 169 M45+ 35 01:51:44 199 01:51:37 201
3279 Lewis Sinkala Male 170 MOPEN 70 01:51:47 200 01:51:10 194