Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
233 Tom Owens Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salomon UK 01:24:06 2 02:48:57 1 02:48:56 1
18 Russell Bentley Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 01:23:01 1 02:50:04 2 02:50:03 2
229 Max Nicholls Male 3 MOPEN 3 Tonbridge AC 01:25:31 3 03:03:28 3 03:03:27 3
248 Alex Pilcher Male 4 MOPEN 4 Matlock AC 01:31:58 4 03:11:48 4 03:11:48 4
123 James Graham Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:35:43 6 03:13:28 5 03:13:27 5
295 Stephen Skates Male 6 M40+ 1 Prestatyn RC 01:35:37 5 03:15:39 6 03:15:37 6
302 Orran Smith Male 7 M40+ 2 Western (Isle of Man) AC 01:36:12 7 03:17:48 7 03:17:41 7
320 Alun Lloyd Thomas Male 8 MOPEN 6 Derby AC 01:39:39 10 03:25:29 8 03:25:27 8
304 Richard Smith Male 9 MOPEN 7 Orion Harriers 01:42:43 15 03:26:47 9 03:26:42 9
94 Robert Eaton Male 10 MOPEN 8 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:39:37 9 03:31:27 10 03:31:22 10
93 Robert Dunn Male 11 MOPEN 9 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:40:48 12 03:32:47 11 03:32:44 11
172 Philip Jones Male 12 M40+ 3 Shropshire Shufflers 01:41:19 13 03:34:17 12 03:34:14 12
56 Mark Clayton Male 13 M40+ 4 01:43:35 17 03:34:47 13 03:34:45 13
353 Andrew Wilson Male 14 M40+ 5 St. Helens Sutton AC 01:42:17 14 03:35:12 14 03:35:07 14
239 Christopher Pearson Male 15 M40+ 6 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:45:22 18 03:36:21 15 03:36:16 15
280 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:45:29 20 03:37:05 16 03:37:03 16
227 Craig Muress Male 16 M40+ 7 01:45:51 21 03:38:08 17 03:38:06 17
70 Joshua Cullen Male 17 MOPEN 10 PEARL LANE 01:36:43 8 03:41:26 18 03:41:12 18
226 Dylan Moxon Male 18 M40+ 8 Shrewsbury 01:40:32 11 03:44:03 19 03:44:02 20
255 Glyn Price Male 19 M50+ 1 Sarn Helen Club 01:46:06 22 03:44:04 20 03:43:55 19
77 Barry Davies Male 20 M40+ 9 Monross Trailblazers 01:48:32 23 03:49:14 21 03:49:11 21
218 Phil Mole Male 21 M40+ 10 01:50:21 30 03:49:33 22 03:49:31 22
69 Matthew Crolla Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:42:57 16 03:50:05 23 03:49:57 23
21 Jamie Bird Male 23 M50+ 2 100 Marathon Club 01:52:20 36 03:50:39 24 03:50:37 24
99 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 2 F40+ 2 01:57:11 47 03:50:59 25 03:50:47 25
17 Darren Bentley Male 24 M40+ 11 Cannock Chase trail runners 01:54:37 43 03:53:29 26 03:53:02 26
107 Wilf Evans Male 25 MOPEN 12 01:49:03 26 03:54:48 27 03:54:42 27
298 Greg Smith Male 26 MOPEN 13 01:45:26 19 03:55:55 28 03:55:51 28
64 Michael Coyne Male 27 M40+ 12 01:49:03 25 03:56:37 29 03:56:35 29
16 David Beasley Male 28 M40+ 13 Amazing Feet RC 01:51:40 35 03:57:40 30 03:57:35 32
190 Richard Lawrence Male 29 MOPEN 14 01:49:03 27 03:57:46 31 03:57:35 31
173 Rob Jones Male 30 MOPEN 15 Worcester AC 01:52:53 38 03:57:55 32 03:57:27 30
80 Nigel Davies Male 31 M40+ 14 Sarn Helen Club 01:50:59 33 03:58:30 33 03:58:22 34
267 Luke Richards Male 32 M40+ 15 01:53:10 39 03:58:37 34 03:57:59 33
26 Andrew Bowen Male 33 M40+ 16 01:51:26 34 03:59:01 35 03:58:58 35
282 Anthony Ryder Male 34 MOPEN 16 01:58:58 52 03:59:46 36 03:59:28 36
146 Paul Hodges Male 35 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 01:56:35 44 04:00:07 37 04:00:03 37
50 Shane Chapman Male 36 MOPEN 17 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:50:51 31 04:01:00 38 04:00:55 38
188 Jenny Laing Female 3 FOPEN 1 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:50:13 28 04:01:33 39 04:01:30 39
263 Joshua Renshaw Male 37 MOPEN 18 01:50:14 29 04:02:46 40 04:02:37 40
147 Andrew Hodgson Male 38 M40+ 17 Bridgend AC 01:57:18 48 04:03:22 41 04:03:18 41
168 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 39 MOPEN 19 01:49:02 24 04:03:51 42 04:03:49 42
167 David Jones Male 40 M40+ 18 01:57:10 46 04:05:33 43 04:05:27 43
338 Alexander Veasey Male 41 MOPEN 20 Team Araf 01:54:09 42 04:05:44 44 04:05:38 44
307 Leon Spiller Male 42 M40+ 19 Kamrat och IF KIF 01:50:51 32 04:06:17 45 04:06:12 45
47 Jeffrey Caunce Male 43 M40+ 20 Southport Waterloo AC 02:01:42 61 04:09:09 46 04:08:58 46
187 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 44 M50+ 4 Colwyn Bay 01:57:38 49 04:09:47 47 04:09:44 47
62 Mick Courtney Male 45 M50+ 5 Dunstable RRC 02:02:00 63 04:10:24 48 04:10:08 48
169 Gareth Jones Male 46 MOPEN 21 01:53:34 41 04:11:52 49 04:11:46 49
251 Dave Powell Male 47 M50+ 6 Aberystwyth AC 02:02:42 67 04:13:21 50 04:13:14 50
76 Scott Darney Male 48 MOPEN 22 Witham RC 01:58:39 51 04:14:22 51 04:14:19 51
272 Sam Robbins Male 49 MOPEN 23 01:53:33 40 04:14:52 52 04:14:48 52
186 Prem Konieczny Male 50 M40+ 21 02:02:48 68 04:15:08 53 04:14:58 53
323 Joseph Thomas Male 51 MOPEN 24 02:02:34 65 04:15:19 54 04:15:04 54
224 Jonathan Mould Male 52 MOPEN 25 Bournville Harriers 01:59:23 54 04:15:39 55 04:15:32 55
241 Mark Pedder Male 53 M40+ 22 Dunstable RRC 02:02:12 64 04:17:12 56 04:16:56 57
269 Scott Riddell Male 54 MOPEN 26 Dunstable RRC 02:01:37 60 04:17:12 57 04:16:56 56
359 Stella Worters Female 4 FOPEN 2 02:03:23 71 04:17:51 58 04:17:07 58
137 David Heath Male 55 MOPEN 27 South Cheshire Harriers 01:59:03 53 04:17:52 59 04:17:40 59
131 Mark Harriott Male 56 M50+ 7 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:52:30 37 04:18:57 60 04:18:52 61
138 Ross Hemmings Male 57 MOPEN 28 02:04:03 76 04:19:33 61 04:18:45 60
171 Menna Jones Female 5 F40+ 3 Betsi Runaways 02:09:38 98 04:19:34 62 04:19:21 62
63 Amy Cox Female 6 FOPEN 3 02:03:54 73 04:19:50 63 04:19:44 63
361 Mark Yates Male 58 M40+ 23 Kingstone Runners 02:03:49 72 04:21:11 64 04:21:05 64
242 Jimbo Perkins Male 59 MOPEN 29 02:03:01 69 04:23:06 65 04:23:02 65
12 Louise Barker Female 7 F40+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 02:05:06 78 04:24:25 66 04:24:17 66
41 Kent Butcher Male 60 M40+ 24 Desford Striders 02:02:38 66 04:24:52 67 04:24:23 67
232 Jonny Oliver Male 61 M40+ 25 Shropshire 01:58:09 50 04:25:41 68 04:25:39 69
192 John Leafe Male 62 M40+ 26 02:07:38 87 04:26:09 69 04:25:36 68
175 Matt Jordan Male 63 MOPEN 30 Witham RC 02:00:52 57 04:27:37 70 04:27:33 71
334 James Upton Male 64 M40+ 27 Mickleover Running Club 02:06:52 84 04:27:50 71 04:27:34 72
294 Daniel Simpson Male 65 MOPEN 31 Birmingham 02:10:07 103 04:28:11 72 04:27:29 70
132 Charlie Harris Male 66 MOPEN 32 02:07:14 86 04:28:12 73 04:27:57 73
58 Laura Coll Female 8 FOPEN 4 02:08:45 90 04:28:50 74 04:28:31 74
154 Lenny Hughes Male 67 M60+ 1 Maldwyn H 02:03:11 70 04:28:56 75 04:28:48 75
102 Menna Evans Female 9 FOPEN 5 Swansea Harriers AC 02:08:59 91 04:29:09 76 04:28:51 76
277 Peter Roberts Male 68 M50+ 8 02:06:31 82 04:29:16 77 04:29:06 77
42 Erik Button Male 69 MOPEN 33 02:03:59 74 04:29:41 78 04:29:38 79
247 Patrick Piggott Male 70 M50+ 9 02:01:56 62 04:30:26 79 04:29:27 78
8 Francisco Aura Camarena Male 71 MOPEN 34 CD UPV 02:13:54 115 04:31:00 80 04:30:08 80
310 John Steenson Male 72 M40+ 28 Runstrong 02:09:03 92 04:31:28 81 04:31:15 81
7 Deborah Ashworth Female 10 F50+ 1 02:13:24 112 04:33:04 82 04:32:50 83
237 Steven Palmer Male 73 MOPEN 35 02:10:00 101 04:33:19 83 04:32:32 82
240 Damien Pearson Male 74 MOPEN 36 Stainland Lions RC 02:00:28 56 04:34:10 84 04:34:01 85
53 Chris Clark Male 75 MOPEN 37 Freedom Tri 02:00:57 58 04:34:19 85 04:33:55 84
204 Andrew Mainwaring Male 76 M40+ 29 Stockport Tri Club 02:14:58 116 04:35:56 86 04:35:17 86
78 Eric Davies Male 77 M60+ 2 02:10:48 106 04:36:11 87 04:35:48 87
136 Matthew Harrison Male 78 M40+ 30 Shropshire Shufflers 02:10:06 102 04:36:37 88 04:35:54 88
4 Trevor Allport Male 79 M60+ 3 Midland Masters AC 02:12:16 109 04:36:59 89 04:36:48 89
84 Liam Dellar Male 80 MOPEN 38 Dunstable RRC 02:01:37 59 04:37:22 90 04:37:07 90
15 Matthew Beardsworth Male 81 M40+ 31 02:08:29 89 04:37:58 91 04:37:27 91
219 Jonathan Moore Male 82 MOPEN 39 02:07:13 85 04:38:12 92 04:38:00 92
330 Gary Tootle Male 83 M40+ 32 Run Sandymoor 02:09:23 96 04:39:12 93 04:39:03 94
354 Darran Wilson Male 84 M50+ 10 Run Sandymoor 02:09:24 97 04:39:13 94 04:39:03 93
148 Keith Hollingsworth Male 85 MOPEN 40 Run Sandymoor 02:09:22 95 04:39:13 95 04:39:03 95
34 Tracey Brown Female 11 F50+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 02:09:54 100 04:39:56 96 04:39:50 97
20 David Betteley Male 86 M40+ 33 South Cheshire Harriers 02:09:53 99 04:39:58 97 04:39:51 99
118 Stevie Gee Male 87 M40+ 34 Cannock Chase Trail Runners 02:10:19 104 04:40:01 98 04:39:34 96
222 Sam Morton Male 88 MOPEN 41 02:04:02 75 04:40:21 99 04:39:51 98
270 Ian Rivers Male 89 M50+ 11 Kirkby Milers 02:07:52 88 04:42:03 100 04:41:05 100