Showing 1 to 100 of 630 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5265 Joseph Boden Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:15:28 1 00:15:27 1
5225 Andrew Bromley Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:16:38 2 00:16:37 3
5419 Ben Lewington Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:16:38 3 00:16:37 2
5262 Anthony Taylor Male 4 M40+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:16:42 4 00:16:41 4
5438 Tom Gillbanks Male 5 MOPEN 4 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:57 5 00:16:56 5
219 Martyn Hughes Male 6 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:17:33 6 00:17:32 6
5437 Joe Joinson Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:18:14 7 00:18:11 7
239 Neil Robinson Male 8 MOPEN 6 DEESTRIDERS R.C. 00:18:33 8 00:18:31 8
5240 David Bridge Male 9 M40+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:45 9 00:18:45 9
109 Ste Williams Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:18:48 10 00:18:46 10
5001 Marc Williams Male 11 M40+ 3 VILLAGE RR 00:18:50 11 00:18:49 12
5318 Andrew Williams Male 12 M40+ 4 00:18:51 12 00:18:48 11
1 Andrew Harrold Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:18:56 13 00:18:51 13
2 Helen Sahgal Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:19:09 14 00:19:07 15
242 John Courtney Male 14 M45+ 2 00:19:10 15 00:19:07 14
5331 Kelvin Dickinson Male 15 M45+ 3 00:19:18 16 00:19:16 16
192 Andrew Peers Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:19:23 17 00:19:18 17
5379 Jon Hogg Male 17 MOPEN 10 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:29 18 00:19:21 18
246 Dave Ward Male 18 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:31 19 00:19:30 20
203 Matthew Whalley Male 19 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:19:35 20 00:19:33 21
5125 David Longford Male 20 M40+ 5 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:35 21 00:19:27 19
151 Guilherme Goyos Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:19:45 22 00:19:38 22
5378 Helen Stansfield Female 2 F35+ 2 00:20:03 23 00:20:00 24
101 Steve Coleman Male 22 M55+ 2 00:20:05 24 00:19:58 23
162 Rachel Bailey Female 3 FOPEN 1 BOLTON UTD HARRIERS 00:20:06 25 00:20:01 25
142 Michael Powell Male 23 MOPEN 13 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:20:12 26 00:20:04 26
5257 Alison Cole Female 4 F40+ 1 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:20:26 27 00:20:23 28
8 Daniel Lawson Male 24 MOPEN 14 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:20:28 28 00:20:19 27
140 Timothy Hawkins Male 25 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:20:41 29 00:20:35 31
5199 Josh John Male 26 MOPEN 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:41 30 00:20:38 32
5458 Yao Lin Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:20:41 31 00:20:33 29
91 Peter Atkin Male 28 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:20:43 32 00:20:33 30
165 Christopher Panther Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:20:59 33 00:20:40 33
5061 Alan Joyce Male 30 M60+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:21:01 34 00:20:59 39
102 James Devine Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:21:05 35 00:20:56 37
5232 Paul Ashley Male 32 M45+ 4 00:21:07 36 00:20:53 35
5305 Lynsey Coan Female 5 F35+ 3 00:21:07 37 00:21:02 40
245 Robert Hillock Male 33 M40+ 6 00:21:08 38 00:20:57 38
5128 Daniel Pickard Male 34 MOPEN 21 00:21:09 39 00:20:42 34
5153 Joanna Durkin Female 6 F35+ 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:21:09 40 00:21:06 42
167 Paul Brady Male 35 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:10 41 00:21:02 41
15 Steven Wicksted Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:21:20 42 00:21:16 45
150 James Barnes Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:21:24 43 00:21:10 44
193 Matt Fairhead Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:21:27 44 00:21:19 46
5371 Mason Duff Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:21:35 45 00:21:23 47
191 Alex Yem Male 40 MOPEN 26 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:37 46 00:21:28 49
54 Kieran Collins Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:21:46 47 00:21:10 43
40 Paul Adkins Male 42 M65+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:21:46 48 00:21:38 51
5406 Graeme Mutch Male 43 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:21:47 49 00:21:42 53
17 Adam Jackson Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:21:51 50 00:21:46 54
118 Sarah Brewster Female 7 F35+ 5 00:21:52 51 00:21:49 56
197 Brian Buckle Male 45 M45+ 5 00:22:00 52 00:20:56 36
143 Abir Ali Male 46 M40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:05 53 00:21:54 58
248 Jon Evans Male 47 M50+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:12 54 00:21:57 60
41 Sharon Light Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:22:13 55 00:21:33 50
3 Andrew Stefaniak Male 49 M50+ 3 00:22:20 56 00:21:51 57
5203 Jon O'Sullivan Male 50 MOPEN 30 00:22:29 57 00:21:41 52
5200 Ian Raymond Male 51 M45+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:32 58 00:22:29 67
5054 Neil Ringstead Male 52 M45+ 7 00:22:34 59 00:22:27 66
171 Sam Stanford Male 53 MOPEN 31 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:22:37 60 00:22:05 61
207 Paul Reszczynski Male 54 MOPEN 32 00:22:37 61 00:22:31 69
5461 Alex Shaw Male 55 MOPEN 33 00:22:37 62 00:22:26 65
5332 Lee Brennan Male 56 M40+ 9 00:22:42 63 00:21:55 59
94 Ian Miller Male 57 M50+ 4 00:22:43 64 00:21:49 55
33 Mark Madle Male 58 M55+ 3 00:22:43 65 00:22:32 70
147 Paul Shaw Male 59 M40+ 10 00:22:45 66 00:22:31 68
5032 Esme Baylis Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:22:45 67 00:22:41 73
4 Victoria Cropper Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:22:48 68 00:22:45 77
5426 Lawrence Powell Male 60 M55+ 4 00:22:52 69 00:22:45 76
5300 Laura Stapley Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:22:53 70 00:21:25 48
231 Samantha Roscoe Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:22:58 71 00:22:51 78
130 Mark Wilmshurst Male 61 M50+ 5 00:22:59 72 00:22:44 75
195 Helen Davies Female 12 F50+ 1 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:23:01 73 00:22:32 71
170 Brian Shenton Male 62 M60+ 2 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:23:03 74 00:22:58 79
5418 Stacey Clark Female 13 FOPEN 6 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:23:11 75 00:22:43 74
5409 Richie Billinge Male 63 M40+ 11 00:23:12 76 00:22:14 63
122 Paul Bradley Male 64 MOPEN 34 00:23:16 77 00:22:13 62
27 Sarah Houghton Female 14 F35+ 6 00:23:23 78 00:23:15 81
5375 Joseph Leong Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:23:31 79 00:23:27 90
105 Ray Lowrey Male 66 M45+ 8 00:23:32 80 00:22:19 64
5237 Richard Beschizza Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:23:37 81 00:23:17 84
12 Sarah Matthews Female 15 F35+ 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:23:42 82 00:23:32 92
249 Gary Hinds Male 68 MOPEN 37 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:23:44 83 00:23:29 91
103 Grahame Smith Male 69 M40+ 12 00:23:45 84 00:23:22 86
5452 Richard Garnett Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:23:52 85 00:23:33 94
5405 Joanne Moyers Female 16 F45+ 1 WIDNES WASPS LRC 00:23:53 86 00:23:24 89
158 Ann Claire Jones Female 17 F45+ 2 00:23:56 87 00:23:41 95
128 Dale Robertson Male 71 M45+ 9 00:24:00 88 00:23:17 82
134 Robert Chalmers Male 72 M40+ 13 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:01 89 00:23:42 96
29 Wayne Lowe Male 73 M40+ 14 SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & 00:24:08 90 00:23:22 87
82 David Morris Male 74 MOPEN 39 00:24:11 91 00:23:45 97
5314 Uyai Ikpatt Female 18 F40+ 2 00:24:15 92 00:24:01 99
5247 Neil Jones Male 75 M50+ 6 DEESIDE AAC 00:24:18 93 00:23:23 88
209 Claire Lestoquoit Female 19 F45+ 3 00:24:26 94 00:24:05 104
250 Paul Wildridge Male 76 M50+ 7 00:24:29 95 00:23:17 83
5320 Carl Gibson Male 77 M45+ 10 00:24:31 96 00:24:03 101
5456 John Nugent Male 78 M45+ 11 00:24:35 97 00:22:37 72
152 Bethan Roberts Female 20 F45+ 4 00:24:40 98 00:24:24 106
238 Stephen Roberts Male 79 MOPEN 40 00:24:50 99 00:24:25 107
5101 Simon Hartharn-Evans Male 80 M45+ 12 00:24:54 100 00:24:37 109